FinalsXiamen Winter Open

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
12.211
2
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
12.569 +0.358
3
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
12.816 +0.605
4
Fan Yang
China Beijing
13.393 +1.182
5
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
13.407 +1.196
6
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
13.524 +1.313
7
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
13.770 +1.559
8
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
14.268 +2.057
9
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
14.672 +2.461
10
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
14.777 +2.566
11
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
15.124 +2.913
12
Haoxuan Zheng
China Fujian
15.212 +3.001
13
Yunze Yan
China Guangdong
15.429 +3.218
14
Yu Tang
China Fujian
16.092 +3.881
15
Chenfei Ke
China Guangdong
16.806 +4.595
16
Quanzhu Hong
China Fujian
18.391 +6.180
17
Fengwei Wang
China Fujian
20.533 +8.322
18
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
21.703 +9.492
19
Yuze Guo
China Fujian
22.103 +9.892
20
Jincheng Chen
China Fujian
22.107 +9.896
21
Kunyuan Lin
China Fujian
22.433 +10.222
22
Zhiyi Lin
China Fujian
22.887 +10.676
23
Chengzhang Lin
China Fujian
24.097 +11.886
24
Yufeng Liang
China Guangdong
24.799 +12.588
25
Yongjian Fan
China Fujian
30.913 +18.702
26
Zhaohan Chen
China Fujian
34.145 +21.934
27
Zijun Lin
China Fujian
43.204 +30.993
28
Ziyi Fan
China Fujian
43.284 +31.073
29
Yihuai Zhang
China Fujian
43.397 +31.186
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
11.041
2
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
11.520 +0.479
3
Ruohan Zhuang
China Fujian
12.636 +1.595
4
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
13.447 +2.406
5
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
13.966 +2.925
6
Yuandong Jian
China Guangdong
14.449 +3.408
7
Nike He
China Fujian
15.299 +4.258
8
Jessica Xie
United States OR
15.665 +4.624
9
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
16.227 +5.186
10
Yu He
China Guangdong
16.419 +5.378
11
Ruolin Liu
China Fujian
17.585 +6.544
12
Ruixi Sun
China Guangdong
17.888 +6.847
13
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
19.493 +8.452
14
Sizhe Gao
China Fujian
19.493 +8.452
15
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
20.782 +9.741
16
Xue Wei
China Henan
21.331 +10.290
17
Ruiyi Huang
China Fujian
21.406 +10.365
18
Suxian Lü
China Fujian
21.629 +10.588
19
Shaoru Lü
China Fujian
21.672 +10.631
20
Ling Wang
China Fujian
22.237 +11.196
21
Zhuangjie Qiu
China Henan
22.651 +11.610
22
Xiaoxiao Lin
China Fujian
22.984 +11.943
23
Kunling Zhang
China Henan
23.205 +12.164
24
Ting Kong
China Tianjin
23.270 +12.229
25
Xiaoyi Yan
China Guangdong
23.710 +12.669
26
Xiaoling Zhou
China Fujian
25.354 +14.313
27
Xiaoyan Zheng
China Fujian
25.939 +14.898
28
Jie He
China Henan
26.843 +15.802
29
Xiaoxia Lin
China Fujian
29.747 +18.706
30
Zhongzhong Ao
China Fujian
31.741 +20.700
31
Qiuying Zheng
China Fujian
34.904 +23.863
32
Chunzhi Huang
China Fujian
35.793 +24.752

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
1.855
2
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
1.894 +0.039
3
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
1.900 +0.045
4
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
2.082 +0.227
5
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
2.198 +0.343
6
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
2.206 +0.351
7
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
2.215 +0.360
8
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
2.238 +0.383
9
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.342 +0.487
10
Yunze Yan
China Guangdong
2.413 +0.558
11
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
2.446 +0.591
12
Quanzhu Hong
China Fujian
2.533 +0.678
13
Haoxuan Zheng
China Fujian
2.589 +0.734
14
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
2.678 +0.823
15
Chenfei Ke
China Guangdong
2.688 +0.833
16
Yu Tang
China Fujian
2.777 +0.922
17
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
3.047 +1.192
18
Yuze Guo
China Fujian
3.141 +1.286
19
Chengzhang Lin
China Fujian
3.439 +1.584
20
Fengwei Wang
China Fujian
3.539 +1.684
21
Zhiyi Lin
China Fujian
3.616 +1.761
22
Jincheng Chen
China Fujian
3.660 +1.805
23
Yongjian Fan
China Fujian
4.081 +2.226
24
Kunyuan Lin
China Fujian
5.173 +3.318
25
Zijun Lin
China Fujian
5.221 +3.366
26
Ziyi Fan
China Fujian
5.284 +3.429
27
Yihuai Zhang
China Fujian
5.596 +3.741
28
Zhaohan Chen
China Fujian
5.634 +3.779
29
Yufeng Liang
China Guangdong
8.865 +7.010
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
2.337
2
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
2.349 +0.012
3
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
2.642 +0.305
4
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
2.673 +0.336
5
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
2.739 +0.402
6
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
2.748 +0.411
7
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
2.829 +0.492
8
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.831 +0.494
9
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
2.881 +0.544
10
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
2.970 +0.633
11
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
3.088 +0.751
12
Yuze Guo
China Fujian
3.261 +0.924
13
Haoxuan Zheng
China Fujian
3.384 +1.047
14
Yunze Yan
China Guangdong
3.427 +1.090
15
Fengwei Wang
China Fujian
3.458 +1.121
16
Yu Tang
China Fujian
3.504 +1.167
17
Yufeng Liang
China Guangdong
3.637 +1.300
18
Chenfei Ke
China Guangdong
3.672 +1.335
19
Quanzhu Hong
China Fujian
3.871 +1.534
20
Zhiyi Lin
China Fujian
4.121 +1.784
21
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
4.236 +1.899
22
Jincheng Chen
China Fujian
4.833 +2.496
23
Kunyuan Lin
China Fujian
4.936 +2.599
24
Chengzhang Lin
China Fujian
5.606 +3.269
25
Yongjian Fan
China Fujian
5.896 +3.559
26
Zhaohan Chen
China Fujian
6.357 +4.020
27
Ziyi Fan
China Fujian
7.297 +4.960
28
Yihuai Zhang
China Fujian
8.369 +6.032
29
Zijun Lin
China Fujian
8.626 +6.289
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
7.331
2
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
7.681 +0.350
3
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
8.213 +0.882
4
Fan Yang
China Beijing
8.220 +0.889
5
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
8.796 +1.465
6
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
8.833 +1.502
7
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
8.969 +1.638
8
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
9.170 +1.839
9
Haoxuan Zheng
China Fujian
9.239 +1.908
10
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
9.305 +1.974
11
Yunze Yan
China Guangdong
9.589 +2.258
12
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
9.590 +2.259
13
Yu Tang
China Fujian
9.811 +2.480
14
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
9.913 +2.582
15
Chenfei Ke
China Guangdong
10.446 +3.115
16
Quanzhu Hong
China Fujian
11.987 +4.656
17
Yufeng Liang
China Guangdong
12.297 +4.966
18
Kunyuan Lin
China Fujian
12.324 +4.993
19
Fengwei Wang
China Fujian
13.536 +6.205
20
Jincheng Chen
China Fujian
13.614 +6.283
21
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
14.789 +7.458
22
Chengzhang Lin
China Fujian
15.052 +7.721
23
Zhiyi Lin
China Fujian
15.150 +7.819
24
Yuze Guo
China Fujian
15.701 +8.370
25
Yongjian Fan
China Fujian
20.936 +13.605
26
Zhaohan Chen
China Fujian
22.154 +14.823
27
Zijun Lin
China Fujian
29.357 +22.026
28
Yihuai Zhang
China Fujian
29.432 +22.101
29
Ziyi Fan
China Fujian
30.703 +23.372
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
1.749
2
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
1.937 +0.188
3
Ruohan Zhuang
China Fujian
2.002 +0.253
4
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
2.195 +0.446
5
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
2.214 +0.465
6
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
2.300 +0.551
7
Yuandong Jian
China Guangdong
2.439 +0.690
8
Ruixi Sun
China Guangdong
2.576 +0.827
9
Ruolin Liu
China Fujian
2.648 +0.899
10
Jessica Xie
United States OR
2.650 +0.901
11
Nike He
China Fujian
2.657 +0.908
12
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
2.790 +1.041
13
Sizhe Gao
China Fujian
2.852 +1.103
14
Zhuangjie Qiu
China Henan
2.878 +1.129
15
Yu He
China Guangdong
2.890 +1.141
16
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
2.892 +1.143
17
Xue Wei
China Henan
3.019 +1.270
18
Shaoru Lü
China Fujian
3.183 +1.434
19
Ruiyi Huang
China Fujian
3.202 +1.453
20
Kunling Zhang
China Henan
3.457 +1.708
21
Suxian Lü
China Fujian
3.475 +1.726
22
Jie He
China Henan
3.608 +1.859
23
Xiaoxiao Lin
China Fujian
3.608 +1.859
24
Ling Wang
China Fujian
3.686 +1.937
25
Ting Kong
China Tianjin
3.721 +1.972
26
Xiaoyi Yan
China Guangdong
3.805 +2.056
27
Xiaoling Zhou
China Fujian
4.139 +2.390
28
Xiaoyan Zheng
China Fujian
4.201 +2.452
29
Qiuying Zheng
China Fujian
4.231 +2.482
30
Zhongzhong Ao
China Fujian
4.407 +2.658
31
Chunzhi Huang
China Fujian
4.502 +2.753
32
Xiaoxia Lin
China Fujian
4.525 +2.776
33
Nanxi Guo
China Henan
4.674 +2.925
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
2.453
2
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
2.487 +0.034
3
Ruohan Zhuang
China Fujian
2.602 +0.149
4
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
2.669 +0.216
5
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
2.995 +0.542
6
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
3.006 +0.553
7
Nike He
China Fujian
3.059 +0.606
8
Jessica Xie
United States OR
3.168 +0.715
9
Ruixi Sun
China Guangdong
3.203 +0.750
10
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
3.281 +0.828
11
Yu He
China Guangdong
3.348 +0.895
12
Yuandong Jian
China Guangdong
3.710 +1.257
13
Sizhe Gao
China Fujian
3.774 +1.321
14
Xue Wei
China Henan
4.040 +1.587
15
Suxian Lü
China Fujian
4.167 +1.714
16
Kunling Zhang
China Henan
4.533 +2.080
17
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
4.704 +2.251
18
Ruolin Liu
China Fujian
4.740 +2.287
19
Ruiyi Huang
China Fujian
4.763 +2.310
20
Shaoru Lü
China Fujian
4.958 +2.505
21
Zhuangjie Qiu
China Henan
4.965 +2.512
22
Xiaoxiao Lin
China Fujian
5.064 +2.611
23
Ling Wang
China Fujian
5.151 +2.698
24
Xiaoling Zhou
China Fujian
5.422 +2.969
25
Ting Kong
China Tianjin
5.438 +2.985
26
Xiaoxia Lin
China Fujian
5.527 +3.074
27
Jie He
China Henan
5.584 +3.131
28
Xiaoyan Zheng
China Fujian
5.707 +3.254
29
Zhongzhong Ao
China Fujian
6.110 +3.657
30
Qiuying Zheng
China Fujian
6.241 +3.788
31
Xiaoyi Yan
China Guangdong
6.328 +3.875
32
Chunzhi Huang
China Fujian
6.968 +4.515
33
Nanxi Guo
China Henan
8.297 +5.844
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
6.839
2
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
7.096 +0.257
3
Ruohan Zhuang
China Fujian
8.032 +1.193
4
Yuandong Jian
China Guangdong
8.300 +1.461
5
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
8.564 +1.725
6
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
8.660 +1.821
7
Nike He
China Fujian
9.583 +2.744
8
Jessica Xie
United States OR
9.847 +3.008
9
Yu He
China Guangdong
10.181 +3.342
10
Ruolin Liu
China Fujian
10.197 +3.358
11
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
10.751 +3.912
12
Ruixi Sun
China Guangdong
12.109 +5.270
13
Sizhe Gao
China Fujian
12.867 +6.028
14
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
13.186 +6.347
15
Ling Wang
China Fujian
13.400 +6.561
16
Ruiyi Huang
China Fujian
13.441 +6.602
17
Shaoru Lü
China Fujian
13.531 +6.692
18
Xiaoyi Yan
China Guangdong
13.577 +6.738
19
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
13.708 +6.869
20
Suxian Lü
China Fujian
13.987 +7.148
21
Ting Kong
China Tianjin
14.111 +7.272
22
Xue Wei
China Henan
14.272 +7.433
23
Xiaoxiao Lin
China Fujian
14.312 +7.473
24
Zhuangjie Qiu
China Henan
14.808 +7.969
25
Kunling Zhang
China Henan
15.215 +8.376
26
Xiaoling Zhou
China Fujian
15.793 +8.954
27
Xiaoyan Zheng
China Fujian
16.031 +9.192
28
Jie He
China Henan
17.651 +10.812
29
Xiaoxia Lin
China Fujian
19.695 +12.856
30
Zhongzhong Ao
China Fujian
21.224 +14.385
31
Chunzhi Huang
China Fujian
24.323 +17.484
32
Qiuying Zheng
China Fujian
24.432 +17.593
33
Nanxi Guo
China Henan
999 S

Doubles Overall Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.528
2 9.806 +0.278
3 9.863 +0.335
4 10.013 +0.485
5 10.188 +0.660
6 10.221 +0.693
7
Yanyi Li
China
11.642 +2.114
8 11.903 +2.375
9
Zhijie Xie
China
12.254 +2.726
10 12.313 +2.785
11 12.685 +3.157
12 13.098 +3.570
13 13.138 +3.610
14
Nike He
China
13.512 +3.984
15
Youjie Wu
China
13.815 +4.287
16
Ruixi Sun
China
14.570 +5.042
17 16.231 +6.703
18 16.341 +6.813
19
Yu He & Xiaoyi Yan
China
20.216 +10.688
20 22.436 +12.908
21 25.278 +15.750
22 26.537 +17.009
23 999 S

Timed Relay Overall Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 16.764
2
拓新龙队 Yanyi Li, Xiaoqi Wu, Lin Chen, Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
17.683 +0.919
3 20.545 +3.781
4
獴点阳光队 Zhenjiang Wu, Yuandong Jian, Yu He, Xiaoyi Yan
China Guangdong
21.151 +4.387
5
越洋佳希战盟 Nike He, Minxun Miao, Ruolin Liu, Zhiling Chen, Haoxuan Zheng, Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
25.689 +8.925
6 26.017 +9.253
7 26.451 +9.687
8
fczy队 Kunling Zhang, Xue Wei, Zhuangjie Qiu, Jie He
China Henan
27.495 +10.731
9 27.712 +10.948
10 30.531 +13.767
11 39.883 +23.119

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Male SOC Time
1
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
1.925
2
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
4.177
3
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
Scratch
3-6-3 Male SOC Time
1
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
2.338
2
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
2.629
3
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
3.513
Cycle Male SOC Time
1
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
8.344
2
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
8.555
3
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
14.273
3-3-3 Female SOC Time
1
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
1.749
2
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
1.937
3
Ruohan Zhuang
China Fujian
2.064
3-6-3 Female SOC Time
1
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
3.499
2
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
4.343
3
Ruohan Zhuang
China Fujian
5.002
Cycle Female SOC Time
1
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
6.985
2
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
7.096
3
Ruohan Zhuang
China Fujian
14.585

Individual Divisions

6U C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
1.900
2
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
2.892 +0.992
3
Nanxi Guo
China Henan
4.674 +2.774
4
Zijun Lin
China Fujian
5.221 +3.321
5
Ziyi Fan
China Fujian
5.284 +3.384
6
Yihuai Zhang
China Fujian
5.596 +3.696
7
Zhaohan Chen
China Fujian
5.634 +3.734
8
Yufeng Liang
China Guangdong
8.865 +6.965
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
2.337
2
Yufeng Liang
China Guangdong
3.637 +1.300
3
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
4.704 +2.367
4
Zhaohan Chen
China Fujian
6.357 +4.020
5
Ziyi Fan
China Fujian
7.297 +4.960
6
Nanxi Guo
China Henan
8.297 +5.960
7
Yihuai Zhang
China Fujian
8.369 +6.032
8
Zijun Lin
China Fujian
8.626 +6.289
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
9.170
2
Yufeng Liang
China Guangdong
12.297 +3.127
3
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
13.186 +4.016
4
Zhaohan Chen
China Fujian
22.154 +12.984
5
Zijun Lin
China Fujian
29.357 +20.187
6
Yihuai Zhang
China Fujian
29.432 +20.262
7
Ziyi Fan
China Fujian
30.703 +21.533
8
Nanxi Guo
China Henan
S +989.830
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
13.407
2
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
20.782 +7.375
3
Yufeng Liang
China Guangdong
24.799 +11.392
4
Zhaohan Chen
China Fujian
34.145 +20.738
5
Zijun Lin
China Fujian
43.204 +29.797
6
Ziyi Fan
China Fujian
43.284 +29.877
7
Yihuai Zhang
China Fujian
43.397 +29.990
8
Nanxi Guo
China Henan
1011.971 +998.564

7-12 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Ruohan Zhuang
China Fujian
2.002
2
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
2.195 +0.193
3
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
2.214 +0.212
4
Yuandong Jian
China Guangdong
2.439 +0.437
5
Ruixi Sun
China Guangdong
2.576 +0.574
6
Ruolin Liu
China Fujian
2.648 +0.646
7
Jessica Xie
United States OR
2.650 +0.648
8
Yu He
China Guangdong
2.890 +0.888
9
Ruiyi Huang
China Fujian
3.202 +1.200
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Ruohan Zhuang
China Fujian
2.602
2
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
2.669 +0.067
3
Jessica Xie
United States OR
3.168 +0.566
4
Ruixi Sun
China Guangdong
3.203 +0.601
5
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
3.281 +0.679
6
Yu He
China Guangdong
3.348 +0.746
7
Yuandong Jian
China Guangdong
3.710 +1.108
8
Ruolin Liu
China Fujian
4.740 +2.138
9
Ruiyi Huang
China Fujian
4.763 +2.161
Cycle Time Gap
1
Ruohan Zhuang
China Fujian
8.032
2
Yuandong Jian
China Guangdong
8.300 +0.268
3
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
8.564 +0.532
4
Jessica Xie
United States OR
9.847 +1.815
5
Yu He
China Guangdong
10.181 +2.149
6
Ruolin Liu
China Fujian
10.197 +2.165
7
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
10.751 +2.719
8
Ruixi Sun
China Guangdong
12.109 +4.077
9
Ruiyi Huang
China Fujian
13.441 +5.409
All-Around Time Gap
1
Ruohan Zhuang
China Fujian
12.636
2
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
13.447 +0.811
3
Yuandong Jian
China Guangdong
14.449 +1.813
4
Jessica Xie
United States OR
15.665 +3.029
5
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
16.227 +3.591
6
Yu He
China Guangdong
16.419 +3.783
7
Ruolin Liu
China Fujian
17.585 +4.949
8
Ruixi Sun
China Guangdong
17.888 +5.252
9
Ruiyi Huang
China Fujian
21.406 +8.770

7-12 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
1.855
2
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
1.894 +0.039
3
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
2.206 +0.351
4
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
2.238 +0.383
5
Yunze Yan
China Guangdong
2.413 +0.558
6
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
2.446 +0.591
7
Haoxuan Zheng
China Fujian
2.589 +0.734
8
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
3.047 +1.192
9
Yuze Guo
China Fujian
3.141 +1.286
10
Zhiyi Lin
China Fujian
3.616 +1.761
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
2.349
2
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
2.642 +0.293
3
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
2.748 +0.399
4
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
2.829 +0.480
5
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
2.970 +0.621
6
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
3.088 +0.739
7
Yuze Guo
China Fujian
3.261 +0.912
8
Haoxuan Zheng
China Fujian
3.384 +1.035
9
Yunze Yan
China Guangdong
3.427 +1.078
10
Zhiyi Lin
China Fujian
4.121 +1.772
Cycle Time Gap
1
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
7.331
2
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
8.213 +0.882
3
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
8.796 +1.465
4
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
8.969 +1.638
5
Haoxuan Zheng
China Fujian
9.239 +1.908
6
Yunze Yan
China Guangdong
9.589 +2.258
7
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
9.590 +2.259
8
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
9.913 +2.582
9
Zhiyi Lin
China Fujian
15.150 +7.819
10
Yuze Guo
China Fujian
15.701 +8.370
All-Around Time Gap
1
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
12.211
2
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
12.816 +0.605
3
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
13.524 +1.313
4
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
14.672 +2.461
5
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
14.777 +2.566
6
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
15.124 +2.913
7
Haoxuan Zheng
China Fujian
15.212 +3.001
8
Yunze Yan
China Guangdong
15.429 +3.218
9
Yuze Guo
China Fujian
22.103 +9.892
10
Zhiyi Lin
China Fujian
22.887 +10.676

13-18 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
2.082
2
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
2.300 +0.218
3
Quanzhu Hong
China Fujian
2.533 +0.451
4
Nike He
China Fujian
2.657 +0.575
5
Jincheng Chen
China Fujian
3.660 +1.578
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
2.881
2
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
3.006 +0.125
3
Nike He
China Fujian
3.059 +0.178
4
Quanzhu Hong
China Fujian
3.871 +0.990
5
Jincheng Chen
China Fujian
4.833 +1.952
Cycle Time Gap
1
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
8.660
2
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
9.305 +0.645
3
Nike He
China Fujian
9.583 +0.923
4
Quanzhu Hong
China Fujian
11.987 +3.327
5
Jincheng Chen
China Fujian
13.614 +4.954
All-Around Time Gap
1
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
13.966
2
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
14.268 +0.302
3
Nike He
China Fujian
15.299 +1.333
4
Quanzhu Hong
China Fujian
18.391 +4.425
5
Jincheng Chen
China Fujian
22.107 +8.141

19-24 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
1.886
2
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
1.972 +0.086
3
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
2.215 +0.329
4
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
2.790 +0.904
5
Sizhe Gao
China Fujian
2.852 +0.966
6
Shaoru Lü
China Fujian
3.183 +1.297
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
2.453
2
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
2.487 +0.034
3
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
2.673 +0.220
4
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
2.995 +0.542
5
Sizhe Gao
China Fujian
3.774 +1.321
6
Shaoru Lü
China Fujian
4.958 +2.505
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
6.839
2
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
7.361 +0.522
3
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
7.681 +0.842
4
Sizhe Gao
China Fujian
12.867 +6.028
5
Shaoru Lü
China Fujian
13.531 +6.692
6
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
13.708 +6.869
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
11.178
2
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
11.820 +0.642
3
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
12.569 +1.391
4
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
19.493 +8.315
5
Sizhe Gao
China Fujian
19.493 +8.315
6
Shaoru Lü
China Fujian
21.672 +10.494

25-34 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
2.198
2
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.342 +0.144
3
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
2.678 +0.480
4
Chenfei Ke
China Guangdong
2.688 +0.490
5
Yu Tang
China Fujian
2.777 +0.579
6
Xue Wei
China Henan
3.019 +0.821
7
Chengzhang Lin
China Fujian
3.439 +1.241
8
Kunling Zhang
China Henan
3.457 +1.259
9
Jie He
China Henan
3.608 +1.410
10
Kunyuan Lin
China Fujian
5.173 +2.975
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
2.739
2
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.831 +0.092
3
Yu Tang
China Fujian
3.504 +0.765
4
Chenfei Ke
China Guangdong
3.672 +0.933
5
Xue Wei
China Henan
4.040 +1.301
6
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
4.236 +1.497
7
Kunling Zhang
China Henan
4.533 +1.794
8
Kunyuan Lin
China Fujian
4.936 +2.197
9
Jie He
China Henan
5.584 +2.845
10
Chengzhang Lin
China Fujian
5.606 +2.867
Cycle Time Gap
1
Fan Yang
China Beijing
8.220
2
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
8.833 +0.613
3
Yu Tang
China Fujian
9.811 +1.591
4
Chenfei Ke
China Guangdong
10.446 +2.226
5
Kunyuan Lin
China Fujian
12.324 +4.104
6
Xue Wei
China Henan
14.272 +6.052
7
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
14.789 +6.569
8
Chengzhang Lin
China Fujian
15.052 +6.832
9
Kunling Zhang
China Henan
15.215 +6.995
10
Jie He
China Henan
17.651 +9.431
All-Around Time Gap
1
Fan Yang
China Beijing
13.393
2
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
13.770 +0.377
3
Yu Tang
China Fujian
16.092 +2.699
4
Chenfei Ke
China Guangdong
16.806 +3.413
5
Xue Wei
China Henan
21.331 +7.938
6
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
21.703 +8.310
7
Kunyuan Lin
China Fujian
22.433 +9.040
8
Kunling Zhang
China Henan
23.205 +9.812
9
Chengzhang Lin
China Fujian
24.097 +10.704
10
Jie He
China Henan
26.843 +13.450

35-44 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Zhuangjie Qiu
China Henan
2.878
2
Suxian Lü
China Fujian
3.475 +0.597
3
Fengwei Wang
China Fujian
3.539 +0.661
4
Xiaoxiao Lin
China Fujian
3.608 +0.730
5
Ling Wang
China Fujian
3.686 +0.808
6
Ting Kong
China Tianjin
3.721 +0.843
7
Xiaoyi Yan
China Guangdong
3.805 +0.927
8
Xiaoling Zhou
China Fujian
4.139 +1.261
9
Xiaoyan Zheng
China Fujian
4.201 +1.323
10
Chunzhi Huang
China Fujian
4.502 +1.624
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Fengwei Wang
China Fujian
3.458
2
Suxian Lü
China Fujian
4.167 +0.709
3
Zhuangjie Qiu
China Henan
4.965 +1.507
4
Xiaoxiao Lin
China Fujian
5.064 +1.606
5
Ling Wang
China Fujian
5.151 +1.693
6
Xiaoling Zhou
China Fujian
5.422 +1.964
7
Ting Kong
China Tianjin
5.438 +1.980
8
Xiaoyan Zheng
China Fujian
5.707 +2.249
9
Xiaoyi Yan
China Guangdong
6.328 +2.870
10
Chunzhi Huang
China Fujian
6.968 +3.510
Cycle Time Gap
1
Ling Wang
China Fujian
13.400
2
Fengwei Wang
China Fujian
13.536 +0.136
3
Xiaoyi Yan
China Guangdong
13.577 +0.177
4
Suxian Lü
China Fujian
13.987 +0.587
5
Ting Kong
China Tianjin
14.111 +0.711
6
Xiaoxiao Lin
China Fujian
14.312 +0.912
7
Zhuangjie Qiu
China Henan
14.808 +1.408
8
Xiaoling Zhou
China Fujian
15.793 +2.393
9
Xiaoyan Zheng
China Fujian
16.031 +2.631
10
Chunzhi Huang
China Fujian
24.323 +10.923
All-Around Time Gap
1
Fengwei Wang
China Fujian
20.533
2
Suxian Lü
China Fujian
21.629 +1.096
3
Ling Wang
China Fujian
22.237 +1.704
4
Zhuangjie Qiu
China Henan
22.651 +2.118
5
Xiaoxiao Lin
China Fujian
22.984 +2.451
6
Ting Kong
China Tianjin
23.270 +2.737
7
Xiaoyi Yan
China Guangdong
23.710 +3.177
8
Xiaoling Zhou
China Fujian
25.354 +4.821
9
Xiaoyan Zheng
China Fujian
25.939 +5.406
10
Chunzhi Huang
China Fujian
35.793 +15.260

45-64 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yongjian Fan
China Fujian
4.081
2
Qiuying Zheng
China Fujian
4.231 +0.150
3
Zhongzhong Ao
China Fujian
4.407 +0.326
4
Xiaoxia Lin
China Fujian
4.525 +0.444
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Xiaoxia Lin
China Fujian
5.527
2
Yongjian Fan
China Fujian
5.896 +0.369
3
Zhongzhong Ao
China Fujian
6.110 +0.583
4
Qiuying Zheng
China Fujian
6.241 +0.714
Cycle Time Gap
1
Xiaoxia Lin
China Fujian
19.695
2
Yongjian Fan
China Fujian
20.936 +1.241
3
Zhongzhong Ao
China Fujian
21.224 +1.529
4
Qiuying Zheng
China Fujian
24.432 +4.737
All-Around Time Gap
1
Xiaoxia Lin
China Fujian
29.747
2
Yongjian Fan
China Fujian
30.913 +1.166
3
Zhongzhong Ao
China Fujian
31.741 +1.994
4
Qiuying Zheng
China Fujian
34.904 +5.157

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Yanyi Li &
China
11.642
2
Zhijie Xie &
China
12.254 +0.612
3
Nike He &
China
13.512 +1.870
4
Youjie Wu &
China
13.815 +2.173
5
Ruixi Sun &
China
14.570 +2.928

8U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.221
2 11.903 +1.682
3 16.231 +6.010

18U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.863
2 10.188 +0.325
3 12.685 +2.822
4 13.098 +3.235
5 13.138 +3.275

19+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.528
2 9.806 +0.278
3 10.013 +0.485
4 12.313 +2.785
5
Yu He & Xiaoyi Yan
China
20.216 +10.688

35+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 16.341
2 22.436 +6.095
3 25.278 +8.937
4 26.537 +10.196
5 S +982.659

Timed Relay Divisions

18U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 16.764
2
越洋佳希战盟 Nike He, Minxun Miao, Ruolin Liu, Zhiling Chen, Haoxuan Zheng, Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
25.689 +8.925
3 26.017 +9.253
4 26.451 +9.687

19+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
拓新龙队 Yanyi Li, Xiaoqi Wu, Lin Chen, Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
17.683
2
獴点阳光队 Zhenjiang Wu, Yuandong Jian, Yu He, Xiaoyi Yan
China Guangdong
21.151 +3.468
3 30.531 +12.848

25+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 20.545
2
fczy队 Kunling Zhang, Xue Wei, Zhuangjie Qiu, Jie He
China Henan
27.495 +6.950
3 27.712 +7.167
4 39.883 +19.338

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
6U M3-6-32.337Yanyi Li
6U M3-6-32.338Yanyi Li
7-8 M3-3-31.855Guoxuan Zeng
7-8 M3-3-31.894Zhijie Xie
7-8 F3-3-32.650Jessica Xie
7-8 F3-6-33.168Jessica Xie
7-8 F3-6-33.227Jessica Xie
7-8 Fcycle9.847Jessica Xie
Collegiate M3-6-32.673Zhenjiang Wu
Collegiate Mcycle7.681Zhenjiang Wu
Collegiate F3-3-31.749Lin Chen
Collegiate Fcycle6.839Lin Chen
Masters 4 F3-3-34.231Qiuying Zheng
8UDoubles10.221Guoxuan Zeng & Chenhao Wang
8UDoubles10.277Guoxuan Zeng & Chenhao Wang
18U3-6-3 Relay16.764王者归来
Guoxuan Zeng, Nuo Chen, Ruiyi Huang, Youjie Wu, Chenhao Wang, Luxin Lian
25+3-6-3 Relay20.545Team Name
Yu Tang, Xingyu Chen, Jiaxi Ye, Fengwei Wang, Fan Yang, Chenfei Ke
35+Doubles16.341Xiaoxiao Lin & Xiaoling Zhou
35+3-6-3 Relay27.712乘风破浪的姐姐
Chunzhi Huang, Xiaoxiao Lin, Xiaoling Zhou, Ting Kong, Xiaoyan Zheng, Ling Wang
45+Doubles25.278Zhongzhong Ao & Qiuying Zheng
45+Doubles26.537Xiaoxia Lin & Yongjian Fan
45+Doubles26.880Zhongzhong Ao & Qiuying Zheng
45+3-6-3 Relay39.883Forever young
Wenyi Ma, Xiaoxia Lin, Qingning Chen, Yongjian Fan, Zhongzhong Ao, Qiuying Zheng

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy