ResultsZoom Stack Tournament

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 William Orrell 8.677
2 Peter Ford 8.799 0.122
3 Trey Griffith 9.768 1.091
4 Gianni Barletta 9.956 1.279
5 Joshua Kleindienst 10.355 1.678
6 Matthew Wims 10.496 1.819
7 Yoav Peled 11.251 2.574
8 Sam Epstein 11.580 2.903
9 Sawyer Williams 12.058 3.381
10 Rahil Menta 12.130 3.453
11 Blake LaMothe 12.515 3.838
12 Tripp Montague 12.544 3.867
13 Conner Byrd 13.071 4.394
14 Joshua Barela 14.168 5.491
15 Cullen Dillistone 14.623 5.946
16 Tyler Fleming 14.659 5.982
17 Matthew Follmer 15.409 6.732
18 Brent Bartley 15.863 7.186
19 Jimmy Griffith 25.135 16.458
20 Jason Braman 25.690 17.013
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Laura Beacom 10.371
2 Lisa Berman 19.041 8.670
3 Sima Sedero Peled 28.513 18.142

Overall

Individuals

SS 15-18 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jason Braman 3.797
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jason Braman 5.117
cycle Time Gap
1 Jason Braman 16.776
all-around Time Gap
1 Jason Braman 25.690

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sawyer Williams 1.910
2 Blake LaMothe 2.003 0.093
3 Tripp Montague 2.121 0.211
4 Rahil Menta 2.263 0.353
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rahil Menta 2.467
2 Tripp Montague 2.536 0.069
3 Blake LaMothe 2.806 0.339
4 Sawyer Williams 3.602 1.135
cycle Time Gap
1 Sawyer Williams 6.546
2 Rahil Menta 7.400 0.854
3 Blake LaMothe 7.706 1.160
4 Tripp Montague 7.887 1.341
all-around Time Gap
1 Sawyer Williams 12.058
2 Rahil Menta 12.130 0.072
3 Blake LaMothe 12.515 0.457
4 Tripp Montague 12.544 0.486

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sam Epstein 2.000
2 Tyler Fleming 2.512 0.512
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sam Epstein 2.572
2 Tyler Fleming 3.742 1.170
cycle Time Gap
1 Sam Epstein 7.008
2 Tyler Fleming 8.405 1.397
all-around Time Gap
1 Sam Epstein 11.580
2 Tyler Fleming 14.659 3.079

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yoav Peled 1.999
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yoav Peled 2.349
cycle Time Gap
1 Yoav Peled 6.903
all-around Time Gap
1 Yoav Peled 11.251

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Laura Beacom 1.812
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Laura Beacom 2.200
cycle Time Gap
1 Laura Beacom 6.359
all-around Time Gap
1 Laura Beacom 10.371

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Trey Griffith 1.681
2 Matthew Wims 1.894 0.213
3 Cullen Dillistone 3.081 1.400
4 Matthew Follmer 6.671 4.990
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Trey Griffith 2.134
2 Matthew Wims 2.182 0.048
3 Matthew Follmer 2.284 0.150
4 Cullen Dillistone 2.608 0.474
cycle Time Gap
1 Trey Griffith 5.953
2 Matthew Wims 6.420 0.467
3 Matthew Follmer 6.454 0.501
4 Cullen Dillistone 8.934 2.981
all-around Time Gap
1 Trey Griffith 9.768
2 Matthew Wims 10.496 0.728
3 Cullen Dillistone 14.623 4.855
4 Matthew Follmer 15.409 5.641

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Gianni Barletta 1.673
2 Joshua Barela 1.929 0.256
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Gianni Barletta 2.148
2 Joshua Barela 2.668 0.520
cycle Time Gap
1 Gianni Barletta 6.135
2 Joshua Barela 9.571 3.436
all-around Time Gap
1 Gianni Barletta 9.956
2 Joshua Barela 14.168 4.212

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 William Orrell 1.447
2 Peter Ford 1.527 0.080
3 Joshua Kleindienst 1.759 0.312
4 Conner Byrd 1.857 0.410
5 Brent Bartley 2.284 0.837
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 William Orrell 1.909
2 Peter Ford 2.002 0.093
3 Joshua Kleindienst 2.282 0.373
4 Brent Bartley 3.315 1.406
5 Conner Byrd 3.556 1.647
cycle Time Gap
1 Peter Ford 5.270
2 William Orrell 5.321 0.051
3 Joshua Kleindienst 6.314 1.044
4 Conner Byrd 7.658 2.388
5 Brent Bartley 10.264 4.994
all-around Time Gap
1 William Orrell 8.677
2 Peter Ford 8.799 0.122
3 Joshua Kleindienst 10.355 1.678
4 Conner Byrd 13.071 4.394
5 Brent Bartley 15.863 7.186

45-54 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Berman 2.846
2 Jimmy Griffith 4.049 1.203
3 Sima Sedero Peled 4.676 1.830
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Berman 4.385
2 Jimmy Griffith 5.089 0.704
3 Sima Sedero Peled 6.005 1.620
cycle Time Gap
1 Lisa Berman 11.810
2 Jimmy Griffith 15.997 4.187
3 Sima Sedero Peled 17.832 6.022
all-around Time Gap
1 Lisa Berman 19.041
2 Jimmy Griffith 25.135 6.094
3 Sima Sedero Peled 28.513 9.472

Doubles

no results.

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy