ResultsI SPAIN OPEN SPORT STACKING CHAMPIONSHIP MOLLLINA, MALAGA

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 ADAM TIHAMER TALABER 12.549
2 Jose Manuel Toledo Betancor 14.547 1.998
3 JUAN JOSE CASTILLA HERRADA 15.465 2.916
4 Timo Boehm 16.919 4.370
5 JOSE LUIS PEREZ GARCIA 17.207 4.658
6 PABLO RUIZ CRESPO 19.948 7.399
7 JOSE ANTONIO SOLANA GONZALEZ 19.979 7.430
8 JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ MOLINA 20.196 7.647
9 Hector Ocampo Sotelo 20.854 8.305
10 RUBEN DURO CALABRE 20.858 8.309
11 CARLOS NAVARRO GONZALEZ 20.888 8.339
12 Gabor Kovacs 21.713 9.164
13 ADAM AGUILERA ZOILO 21.775 9.226
14 IVAN FERNANDEZ CHACON 22.530 9.981
15 Alberto Mendez Escobar 23.045 10.496
16 MARIO PAEZ MEJIAS 24.077 11.528
17 GERMAN RUIZ CRESPO 24.988 12.439
18 ALVARO TRUJILLO GALISTEO 25.243 12.694
19 DANIEL PEREZ GARCIA 25.452 12.903
20 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ CARMONA 26.306 13.757
21 ELOY PAEZ MEJIAS 28.652 16.103
22 CARLOS REY GARCIA 29.105 16.556
23 ADRIAN FLORIN ANTHAL 29.436 16.887
24 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTIN PEREZ 30.700 18.151
25 DANIEL ALONSO MUÑOZ 31.361 18.812
26 FRANCISCO RUBIO FERNANDEZ 32.916 20.367
27 JOSE ANGEL GALVEZ RUBIO 33.094 20.545
28 MIGUEL CARRION DELGADO 34.519 21.970
29 MARINO MORATA MARTOS 36.801 24.252
30 CESAR TOMAS ESCUDERO 38.250 25.701
31 JAIME POSTIGO MARTIN 40.535 27.986
32 DANIEL PEREZ BECERRA 40.774 28.225
33 SERGIO COCA PAEZ 41.276 28.727
34 DARIO PUERTO GOMEZ 42.713 30.164
35 ALFONSO CORTES RAMIREZ 42.974 30.425
36 VICTOR MUÑOZ MUÑOZ 44.398 31.849
37 ALEJANDRO MONTIEL ACOSTA 52.452 39.903
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 13.044
2 LOLA NAGY 13.713 0.669
3 CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO 14.746 1.702
4 PAULA ROJAS PEREZ 17.613 4.569
5 Esther Jerez Santiago 17.699 4.655
6 Sabrina Haase 18.248 5.204
7 ANA GOMEZ GARCIA 18.591 5.547
8 PAULA RUIZ MARCHAN 18.617 5.573
9 LAURA NAVARRO GONZALEZ 20.022 6.978
10 ALBA MARIA CONDE ROJAS 20.346 7.302
11 TAMIKO MARQUEZ CRIADO 20.693 7.649
12 BLANCA AREVALO BERMUDEZ 20.748 7.704
13 LIDIA PONCE CASTRO 21.570 8.526
14 AINARA BLANCO RUIZ 22.691 9.647
15 LUCIA OLMEDO AGUILA 22.818 9.774
16 ESTHER MORENTE LOZANO 23.121 10.077
17 CAROLINA MARQUEZ CARRASCO 24.352 11.308
18 SUSUKA MARQUEZ CRIADO 25.312 12.268
19 LUCIA CARRION MARTINEZ 27.086 14.042
20 GISELA AGUILAR JIMENEZ 31.198 18.154
21 ELENA BUENO CARVAJAL 37.359 24.315
22 JUDITH ARJONA BRAVO 46.811 33.767
23 CRISTINA INES LEDUC PACHECO 48.037 34.993
24 CLARA RUBIO FERNANDEZ 48.110 35.066

Overall

Doubles Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.251
2 LOLA NAGY 2.297
3 CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO 3.720
3-6-3 Time
1 LOLA NAGY 2.858
2 CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO 3.485
3 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 3.519
cycle Time
1 LOLA NAGY 9.962
2 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 10.621
3 CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO 13.113

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

8U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 SUSUKA MARQUEZ CRIADO 4.279
2 LUCIA CARRION MARTINEZ 4.308 0.029
3 JUDITH ARJONA BRAVO 5.912 1.633
4 CLARA RUBIO FERNANDEZ 6.016 1.737
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 SUSUKA MARQUEZ CRIADO 4.933
2 LUCIA CARRION MARTINEZ 5.948 1.015
3 JUDITH ARJONA BRAVO 7.760 2.827
4 CLARA RUBIO FERNANDEZ 9.332 4.399
cycle Time Gap
1 SUSUKA MARQUEZ CRIADO 16.100
2 LUCIA CARRION MARTINEZ 16.830 0.730
3 CLARA RUBIO FERNANDEZ 32.762 16.662
4 JUDITH ARJONA BRAVO 33.139 17.039
all-around Time Gap
1 SUSUKA MARQUEZ CRIADO 25.312
2 LUCIA CARRION MARTINEZ 27.086 1.774
3 JUDITH ARJONA BRAVO 46.811 21.499
4 CLARA RUBIO FERNANDEZ 48.110 22.798

8U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 RUBEN DURO CALABRE 3.186
2 ADAM AGUILERA ZOILO 3.613 0.427
3 MARIO PAEZ MEJIAS 3.724 0.538
4 DANIEL PEREZ GARCIA 4.422 1.236
5 ALVARO TRUJILLO GALISTEO 4.477 1.291
6 FRANCISCO RUBIO FERNANDEZ 4.693 1.507
7 SERGIO COCA PAEZ 6.435 3.249
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 RUBEN DURO CALABRE 3.716
2 ADAM AGUILERA ZOILO 4.810 1.094
3 MARIO PAEZ MEJIAS 5.024 1.308
4 DANIEL PEREZ GARCIA 5.512 1.796
5 ALVARO TRUJILLO GALISTEO 5.644 1.928
6 FRANCISCO RUBIO FERNANDEZ 7.495 3.779
7 SERGIO COCA PAEZ 9.302 5.586
cycle Time Gap
1 ADAM AGUILERA ZOILO 13.352
2 RUBEN DURO CALABRE 13.956 0.604
3 ALVARO TRUJILLO GALISTEO 15.122 1.770
4 MARIO PAEZ MEJIAS 15.329 1.977
5 DANIEL PEREZ GARCIA 15.518 2.166
6 FRANCISCO RUBIO FERNANDEZ 20.728 7.376
7 SERGIO COCA PAEZ 25.539 12.187
all-around Time Gap
1 RUBEN DURO CALABRE 20.858
2 ADAM AGUILERA ZOILO 21.775 0.917
3 MARIO PAEZ MEJIAS 24.077 3.219
4 ALVARO TRUJILLO GALISTEO 25.243 4.385
5 DANIEL PEREZ GARCIA 25.452 4.594
6 FRANCISCO RUBIO FERNANDEZ 32.916 12.058
7 SERGIO COCA PAEZ 41.276 20.418

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 TAMIKO MARQUEZ CRIADO 2.889
2 ANA GOMEZ GARCIA 2.958 0.069
3 LUCIA OLMEDO AGUILA 3.314 0.425
4 PAULA RUIZ MARCHAN 3.572 0.683
5 ESTHER MORENTE LOZANO 4.116 1.227
6 AINARA BLANCO RUIZ 4.249 1.360
7 BLANCA AREVALO BERMUDEZ 4.253 1.364
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 PAULA RUIZ MARCHAN 3.260
2 ANA GOMEZ GARCIA 3.320 0.060
3 BLANCA AREVALO BERMUDEZ 4.061 0.801
4 AINARA BLANCO RUIZ 4.300 1.040
5 TAMIKO MARQUEZ CRIADO 4.696 1.436
6 LUCIA OLMEDO AGUILA 5.406 2.146
7 ESTHER MORENTE LOZANO 5.998 2.738
cycle Time Gap
1 PAULA RUIZ MARCHAN 11.785
2 ANA GOMEZ GARCIA 12.313 0.528
3 BLANCA AREVALO BERMUDEZ 12.434 0.649
4 ESTHER MORENTE LOZANO 13.007 1.222
5 TAMIKO MARQUEZ CRIADO 13.108 1.323
6 LUCIA OLMEDO AGUILA 14.098 2.313
7 AINARA BLANCO RUIZ 14.142 2.357
all-around Time Gap
1 ANA GOMEZ GARCIA 18.591
2 PAULA RUIZ MARCHAN 18.617 0.026
3 TAMIKO MARQUEZ CRIADO 20.693 2.102
4 BLANCA AREVALO BERMUDEZ 20.748 2.157
5 AINARA BLANCO RUIZ 22.691 4.100
6 LUCIA OLMEDO AGUILA 22.818 4.227
7 ESTHER MORENTE LOZANO 23.121 4.530

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 PABLO RUIZ CRESPO 2.820
2 CARLOS NAVARRO GONZALEZ 3.206 0.386
3 IVAN FERNANDEZ CHACON 3.983 1.163
4 RAUL MORA MEDINA 4.397 1.577
5 DARIO PUERTO GOMEZ 4.851 2.031
6 MIGUEL CARRION DELGADO 5.468 2.648
7 ENRIQUE PEREZ TORRES scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 PABLO RUIZ CRESPO 4.015
2 IVAN FERNANDEZ CHACON 4.594 0.579
3 RAUL MORA MEDINA 4.799 0.784
4 CARLOS NAVARRO GONZALEZ 4.835 0.820
5 MIGUEL CARRION DELGADO 6.446 2.431
6 DARIO PUERTO GOMEZ 6.920 2.905
7 ENRIQUE PEREZ TORRES scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 CARLOS NAVARRO GONZALEZ 12.847
2 PABLO RUIZ CRESPO 13.113 0.266
3 IVAN FERNANDEZ CHACON 13.953 1.106
4 MIGUEL CARRION DELGADO 22.605 9.758
5 DARIO PUERTO GOMEZ 30.942 18.095
6 ENRIQUE PEREZ TORRES scratch --
7 RAUL MORA MEDINA scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 PABLO RUIZ CRESPO 19.948
2 CARLOS NAVARRO GONZALEZ 20.888 0.940
3 IVAN FERNANDEZ CHACON 22.530 2.582
4 MIGUEL CARRION DELGADO 34.519 14.571
5 DARIO PUERTO GOMEZ 42.713 22.765

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 PAULA ROJAS PEREZ 2.983
2 ALBA MARIA CONDE ROJAS 3.022 0.039
3 LIDIA PONCE CASTRO 3.203 0.220
4 LAURA NAVARRO GONZALEZ 3.819 0.836
5 GISELA AGUILAR JIMENEZ 5.775 2.792
6 LILLY HULLAND scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 PAULA ROJAS PEREZ 3.969
2 ALBA MARIA CONDE ROJAS 4.239 0.270
3 LAURA NAVARRO GONZALEZ 4.254 0.285
4 LIDIA PONCE CASTRO 4.276 0.307
5 GISELA AGUILAR JIMENEZ 6.225 2.256
6 LILLY HULLAND scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 PAULA ROJAS PEREZ 10.661
2 LAURA NAVARRO GONZALEZ 11.949 1.288
3 ALBA MARIA CONDE ROJAS 13.085 2.424
4 LIDIA PONCE CASTRO 14.091 3.430
5 GISELA AGUILAR JIMENEZ 19.198 8.537
6 LILLY HULLAND scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 PAULA ROJAS PEREZ 17.613
2 LAURA NAVARRO GONZALEZ 20.022 2.409
3 ALBA MARIA CONDE ROJAS 20.346 2.733
4 LIDIA PONCE CASTRO 21.570 3.957
5 GISELA AGUILAR JIMENEZ 31.198 13.585

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 ADAM TIHAMER TALABER 2.011
2 JOSE LUIS PEREZ GARCIA 2.873 0.862
3 GERMAN RUIZ CRESPO 3.038 1.027
4 ELOY PAEZ MEJIAS 3.358 1.347
5 JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ scratch --
6 ANTONIO MARTINEZ TABUYO scratch --
7 FRANCISCO TORRES GALINDO scratch --
8 FERNANDO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 ADAM TIHAMER TALABER 2.638
2 JOSE LUIS PEREZ GARCIA 3.139 0.501
3 GERMAN RUIZ CRESPO 8.198 5.560
4 ELOY PAEZ MEJIAS 11.112 8.474
5 FERNANDO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ scratch --
6 JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ scratch --
7 ANTONIO MARTINEZ TABUYO scratch --
8 FRANCISCO TORRES GALINDO scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 ADAM TIHAMER TALABER 7.900
2 JOSE LUIS PEREZ GARCIA 11.195 3.295
3 GERMAN RUIZ CRESPO 13.752 5.852
4 ELOY PAEZ MEJIAS 14.182 6.282
5 FRANCISCO TORRES GALINDO scratch --
6 FERNANDO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ scratch --
7 JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ scratch --
8 ANTONIO MARTINEZ TABUYO scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 ADAM TIHAMER TALABER 12.549
2 JOSE LUIS PEREZ GARCIA 17.207 4.658
3 GERMAN RUIZ CRESPO 24.988 12.439
4 ELOY PAEZ MEJIAS 28.652 16.103

13-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 LOLA NAGY 2.297
2 CAROLINA MARQUEZ CARRASCO 3.840 1.543
3 CRISTINA INES LEDUC PACHECO 8.497 6.200
4 EMMA MARIA BYRNE scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 LOLA NAGY 2.858
2 CAROLINA MARQUEZ CARRASCO 4.873 2.015
3 CRISTINA INES LEDUC PACHECO 6.841 3.983
4 EMMA MARIA BYRNE scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 LOLA NAGY 8.558
2 CAROLINA MARQUEZ CARRASCO 15.639 7.081
3 CRISTINA INES LEDUC PACHECO 32.699 24.141
4 EMMA MARIA BYRNE scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 LOLA NAGY 13.713
2 CAROLINA MARQUEZ CARRASCO 24.352 10.639
3 CRISTINA INES LEDUC PACHECO 48.037 34.324

13-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 JUAN JOSE CASTILLA HERRADA 2.278
2 Jose Manuel Toledo Betancor 2.461 0.183
3 JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ MOLINA 3.220 0.942
4 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTIN PEREZ 3.733 1.455
5 VICTOR MUÑOZ MUÑOZ 3.790 1.512
6 ALEJANDRO MONTIEL ACOSTA 3.853 1.575
7 JOSE MANUEL CALERO FERNANDEZ 3.864 1.586
8 DANIEL ALONSO MUÑOZ 3.942 1.664
9 DANIEL PEREZ BECERRA 4.176 1.898
10 JAIME POSTIGO MARTIN 4.297 2.019
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jose Manuel Toledo Betancor 4.038
2 JUAN JOSE CASTILLA HERRADA 4.133 0.095
3 JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ MOLINA 5.011 0.973
4 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTIN PEREZ 5.260 1.222
5 ALEJANDRO MONTIEL ACOSTA 6.158 2.120
6 VICTOR MUÑOZ MUÑOZ 6.489 2.451
7 DANIEL PEREZ BECERRA 6.606 2.568
8 DANIEL ALONSO MUÑOZ 6.620 2.582
9 JAIME POSTIGO MARTIN 6.827 2.789
10 MANUEL TAMAYO OLEA 7.456 3.418
cycle Time Gap
1 Jose Manuel Toledo Betancor 8.048
2 JUAN JOSE CASTILLA HERRADA 9.054 1.006
3 JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ MOLINA 11.965 3.917
4 DANIEL ALONSO MUÑOZ 20.799 12.751
5 JOSE MANUEL CALERO FERNANDEZ 20.854 12.806
6 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTIN PEREZ 21.707 13.659
7 JAIME POSTIGO MARTIN 29.411 21.363
8 DANIEL PEREZ BECERRA 29.992 21.944
9 MANUEL TAMAYO OLEA 30.922 22.874
10 VICTOR MUÑOZ MUÑOZ 34.119 26.071
11 ALEJANDRO MONTIEL ACOSTA 42.441 34.393
all-around Time Gap
1 Jose Manuel Toledo Betancor 14.547
2 JUAN JOSE CASTILLA HERRADA 15.465 0.918
3 JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ MOLINA 20.196 5.649
4 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTIN PEREZ 30.700 16.153
5 DANIEL ALONSO MUÑOZ 31.361 16.814
6 JAIME POSTIGO MARTIN 40.535 25.988
7 DANIEL PEREZ BECERRA 40.774 26.227
8 VICTOR MUÑOZ MUÑOZ 44.398 29.851
9 ALEJANDRO MONTIEL ACOSTA 52.452 37.905

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 JOSE ANTONIO SOLANA GONZALEZ 2.942
2 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ CARMONA 3.484 0.542
3 JOSE ANGEL GALVEZ RUBIO 4.020 1.078
4 CARLOS REY GARCIA 4.062 1.120
5 ELENA BUENO CARVAJAL 4.091 1.149
6 ALFONSO CORTES RAMIREZ 4.841 1.899
7 ADRIAN FLORIN ANTHAL 5.298 2.356
8 CESAR TOMAS ESCUDERO 5.423 2.481
9 MARINO MORATA MARTOS 9.264 6.322
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 JOSE ANTONIO SOLANA GONZALEZ 4.133
2 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ CARMONA 4.734 0.601
3 ADRIAN FLORIN ANTHAL 5.486 1.353
4 JOSE ANGEL GALVEZ RUBIO 5.897 1.764
5 CARLOS REY GARCIA 6.117 1.984
6 CESAR TOMAS ESCUDERO 6.337 2.204
7 ELENA BUENO CARVAJAL 6.359 2.226
8 MARINO MORATA MARTOS 6.990 2.857
9 ALFONSO CORTES RAMIREZ 7.926 3.793
cycle Time Gap
1 JOSE ANTONIO SOLANA GONZALEZ 12.904
2 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ CARMONA 18.088 5.184
3 ADRIAN FLORIN ANTHAL 18.652 5.748
4 CARLOS REY GARCIA 18.926 6.022
5 MARINO MORATA MARTOS 20.547 7.643
6 JOSE ANGEL GALVEZ RUBIO 23.177 10.273
7 CESAR TOMAS ESCUDERO 26.490 13.586
8 ELENA BUENO CARVAJAL 26.909 14.005
9 ALFONSO CORTES RAMIREZ 30.207 17.303
all-around Time Gap
1 JOSE ANTONIO SOLANA GONZALEZ 19.979
2 RUBEN RODRIGUEZ CARMONA 26.306 6.327
3 CARLOS REY GARCIA 29.105 9.126
4 ADRIAN FLORIN ANTHAL 29.436 9.457
5 JOSE ANGEL GALVEZ RUBIO 33.094 13.115
6 MARINO MORATA MARTOS 36.801 16.822
7 ELENA BUENO CARVAJAL 37.359 17.380
8 CESAR TOMAS ESCUDERO 38.250 18.271
9 ALFONSO CORTES RAMIREZ 42.974 22.995

25-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.182
2 CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO 2.363 0.181
3 Sabrina Haase 2.881 0.699
4 Esther Jerez Santiago 2.906 0.724
5 Timo Boehm 2.930 0.748
6 Alberto Mendez Escobar 3.063 0.881
7 Gabor Kovacs 3.150 0.968
8 SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO 3.214 1.032
9 Hector Ocampo Sotelo 3.247 1.065
10 MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ 3.426 1.244
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.839
2 CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO 3.048 0.209
3 Esther Jerez Santiago 3.574 0.735
4 Sabrina Haase 3.671 0.832
5 Timo Boehm 3.887 1.048
6 Gabor Kovacs 4.326 1.487
7 Hector Ocampo Sotelo 4.336 1.497
8 Alberto Mendez Escobar 5.126 2.287
9 Maria Jose Santiago Diaz 5.136 2.297
10 STEFAN OBENLUENESCHLOSS 5.152 2.313
cycle Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 8.023
2 CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO 9.335 1.312
3 Timo Boehm 10.102 2.079
4 Esther Jerez Santiago 11.219 3.196
5 Sabrina Haase 11.696 3.673
6 Hector Ocampo Sotelo 13.271 5.248
7 Maria Jose Santiago Diaz 13.924 5.901
8 Gabor Kovacs 14.237 6.214
9 Alberto Mendez Escobar 14.856 6.833
10 STEFAN OBENLUENESCHLOSS 17.822 9.799
all-around Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 13.044
2 CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO 14.746 1.702
3 Timo Boehm 16.919 3.875
4 Esther Jerez Santiago 17.699 4.655
5 Sabrina Haase 18.248 5.204
6 Hector Ocampo Sotelo 20.854 7.810
7 Gabor Kovacs 21.713 8.669
8 Alberto Mendez Escobar 23.045 10.001

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 RUBEN DURO CALABRE & ALVARO TRUJILLO GALISTEO 16.201
2 SUSUKA MARQUEZ CRIADO & LUCIA CARRION MARTINEZ 20.958 4.757
3 SERGIO COCA PAEZ & DANIEL PEREZ GARCIA 35.600 19.399
4 CLARA RUBIO FERNANDEZ & JUDITH ARJONA BRAVO 48.914 32.713

12U

Team Time Gap
1 PABLO RUIZ CRESPO & RAUL MORA MEDINA 13.837
2 PAULA RUIZ MARCHAN & LAURA NAVARRO GONZALEZ 14.056 0.219
3 PAULA ROJAS PEREZ & LIDIA PONCE CASTRO 14.268 0.431
4 ESTHER MORENTE LOZANO & ANA GOMEZ GARCIA 14.552 0.715
5 BLANCA AREVALO BERMUDEZ & AINARA BLANCO RUIZ 17.283 3.446

18U

Team Time Gap
1 LOLA NAGY & ADAM TIHAMER TALABER 12.680
2 JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ MOLINA & JOSE LUIS PEREZ GARCIA 14.883 2.203
3 JUAN JOSE CASTILLA HERRADA & Jose Manuel Toledo Betancor 21.590 8.910
4 MIGUEL ANGEL MARTIN PEREZ & MANUEL TAMAYO OLEA 26.359 13.679
5 EMMA MARIA BYRNE & CAROLINA MARQUEZ CARRASCO Scratch --

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss & Sabrina Haase 10.086
2 Esther Jerez Santiago & CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO 11.188 1.102
3 Alberto Mendez Escobar & MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ 15.389 5.303
4 STEFAN OBENLUENESCHLOSS & Timo Boehm 15.435 5.349
5 Hector Ocampo Sotelo & SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO 15.704 5.618

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Esther Jerez Santiago 15.338
2 JUAN JOSE CASTILLA HERRADA 16.198 0.860
3 TAMIKO MARQUEZ CRIADO 22.556 7.218
4 SUSUKA MARQUEZ CRIADO 24.123 8.785
5 DARIO PUERTO GOMEZ Scratch --

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

12U

Team Time Gap
1 LAS CHICAS STACKING
PAULA RUIZ MARCHAN, ADAM TIHAMER TALABER, LAURA NAVARRO GONZALEZ, ESTHER MORENTE LOZANO
21.734
2 MOLLINA 10
TAMIKO MARQUEZ CRIADO, LUCIA OLMEDO AGUILA, ALBA MARIA CONDE ROJAS, ANA GOMEZ GARCIA
26.047 4.313
3 LOS GUERREROS
BLANCA AREVALO BERMUDEZ, ADAM AGUILERA ZOILO, AINARA BLANCO RUIZ, IVAN FERNANDEZ CHACON
29.535 7.801
4 ALTO GENAL
JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, LILLY HULLAND, FERNANDO FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO MARTINEZ TABUYO
Scratch --

18U

Team Time Gap
1 LOS BOQUERONES
JUAN JOSE CASTILLA HERRADA, JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ MOLINA, JOSE LUIS PEREZ GARCIA, Jose Manuel Toledo Betancor
20.988
2 MOLLINA 8
LOLA NAGY, ELOY PAEZ MEJIAS, PAULA ROJAS PEREZ, LIDIA PONCE CASTRO
22.010 1.022

19+

Team Time Gap
1 TK VERDEN MASTERS 1
Sabrina Obenlueneschloss, STEFAN OBENLUENESCHLOSS, Sabrina Haase, Timo Boehm
20.508
2 INDEPENDIENTES1
CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO, SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO, Alberto Mendez Escobar, MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ
24.153 3.645
3 INDEPENDIENTE 2
Esther Jerez Santiago, Hector Ocampo Sotelo, Maria Jose Santiago Diaz, Gabor Kovacs, GABOR KOVACS
25.678 5.170
4 TECOS STACK TRACK
JOSE ANTONIO SOLANA GONZALEZ, RUBEN RODRIGUEZ CARMONA, CESAR TOMAS ESCUDERO, ELENA BUENO CARVAJAL
29.608 9.100

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
L Masters 3 M3-6-34.326Gabor Kovacs
L Masters 3 Mcycle14.237Gabor Kovacs
7-8 M3-6-33.716RUBEN DURO CALABRE
9-10 F3-6-33.260PAULA RUIZ MARCHAN
11-12 M3-3-32.011ADAM TIHAMER TALABER
11-12 M3-6-32.638ADAM TIHAMER TALABER
11-12 Mcycle7.900ADAM TIHAMER TALABER
13-14 M3-3-32.461Jose Manuel Toledo Betancor
13-14 F3-3-32.297LOLA NAGY
13-14 F3-3-33.840CAROLINA MARQUEZ CARRASCO
13-14 F3-6-32.858LOLA NAGY
13-14 F3-6-34.873CAROLINA MARQUEZ CARRASCO
13-14 Fcycle8.558LOLA NAGY
13-14 Fcycle18.382CAROLINA MARQUEZ CARRASCO
15-16 M3-3-32.278JUAN JOSE CASTILLA HERRADA
15-16 M3-6-34.133JUAN JOSE CASTILLA HERRADA
15-16 Mcycle9.054JUAN JOSE CASTILLA HERRADA
17-18 M3-3-33.733MIGUEL ANGEL MARTIN PEREZ
17-18 M3-6-35.260MIGUEL ANGEL MARTIN PEREZ
17-18 Mcycle20.799DANIEL ALONSO MUÑOZ
17-18 F3-3-38.497CRISTINA INES LEDUC PACHECO
17-18 F3-6-36.841CRISTINA INES LEDUC PACHECO
Collegiate M3-3-32.942JOSE ANTONIO SOLANA GONZALEZ
Collegiate M3-6-34.133JOSE ANTONIO SOLANA GONZALEZ
Collegiate Mcycle12.904JOSE ANTONIO SOLANA GONZALEZ
Masters 1 M3-3-33.247Hector Ocampo Sotelo
Masters 1 F3-3-32.363CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO
Masters 1 Fcycle9.335CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO
Masters 2 M3-3-33.063Alberto Mendez Escobar
Masters 2 F3-3-33.214SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO
6UDoubles48.914CLARA RUBIO FERNANDEZ & JUDITH ARJONA BRAVO
12UDoubles14.056PAULA RUIZ MARCHAN & LAURA NAVARRO GONZALEZ
14UDoubles10.763LOLA NAGY & ADAM TIHAMER TALABER
16U3-6-3 Relay19.114LOS BOQUERONES
JUAN JOSE CASTILLA HERRADA, JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ MOLINA, JOSE LUIS PEREZ GARCIA, Jose Manuel Toledo Betancor
18UDoubles26.359MIGUEL ANGEL MARTIN PEREZ & MANUEL TAMAYO OLEA
25+Doubles9.245Sabrina Obenlueneschloss & Sabrina Haase
25+Doubles11.188Esther Jerez Santiago & CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO
25+3-6-3 Relay24.153INDEPENDIENTES1
CRISTINA VALDES GALEANO, SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO, Alberto Mendez Escobar, MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ
35+Doubles15.389Alberto Mendez Escobar & MÓNICA MUÑOZ LÓPEZ

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy