ResultsDenmark Online Open 2021

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 William Kamper 10.209
2 Viggo Lind Skou Olsen 10.659 0.450
3 Noah Thornton 12.153 1.944
4 Cameron Wapner ( ) 12.562 2.353
5 Holger Seitzer 12.673 2.464
6 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 13.640 3.431
7 Daniel Kern 13.901 3.692
8 Rune Pettersson 14.046 3.837
9 Worachot Boonkwan 14.363 4.154
10 Yannik Tschan 14.380 4.171
11 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 14.921 4.712
12 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær 14.984 4.775
13 Morten Palner 15.517 5.308
14 Ryan Holtam 16.275 6.066
15 Natakorn Silpadit 17.097 6.888
16 Korn Boonkwan 17.206 6.997
17 Matthias Seitzer 18.276 8.067
18 PABLO RUBIO GARRIDO 18.725 8.516
19 Henrik Engell-Hedager 19.471 9.262
20 Jong Hyeon Park ( ) 24.080 13.871
21 Sri Sathvik Sirigineedi ( ) 25.547 15.338
22 Valdemar Sadowa Vedtofte 26.579 16.370
23 VICTOR RUBIO GARRIDO 28.429 18.220
24 Rasmus Jensen 29.219 19.010
25 Alexander Irle 64.992 54.783
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Pattanan Sinwiwattanakul 12.168
2 Pelin Irfan 13.246 1.078
3 Marianne Pedersen 17.084 4.916
4 Ricarda Krenz 17.225 5.057
5 Seung Gyu Ji ( ) 17.570 5.402
6 Myriam Seitzer 18.256 6.088
7 Julie Skriver Carlsen 20.222 8.054
8 Sunhwa Kang ( ) 21.311 9.143
9 Kirstine Skriver Carlsen 22.758 10.590
10 Mary Scribner 23.314 11.146
11 Janina Jung 23.369 11.201
12 Vivi Rueskov Lassen 23.573 11.405
13 Frederikke Skriver Carlsen 25.443 13.275
14 Malou Daner Knudsen 26.859 14.691
15 Mia Sadowa Vedtofte 28.777 16.609
16 Louna Daner Knudsen 42.886 30.718

Overall

Individuals

SS 11-14 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mary Scribner 3.997
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mary Scribner 5.203
cycle Time Gap
1 Mary Scribner 14.114
all-around Time Gap
1 Mary Scribner 23.314

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Janina Jung 3.407
2 Alexander Irle 10.324 6.917
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Janina Jung 4.674
2 Alexander Irle 14.428 9.754
cycle Time Gap
1 Janina Jung 15.288
2 Alexander Irle 40.240 24.952
all-around Time Gap
1 Janina Jung 23.369
2 Alexander Irle 64.992 41.623

12U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Julie Skriver Carlsen 3.374
2 Frederikke Skriver Carlsen 3.453 0.079
3 Malou Daner Knudsen 4.177 0.803
4 Louna Daner Knudsen 6.773 3.399
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Julie Skriver Carlsen 4.157
2 Malou Daner Knudsen 5.563 1.406
3 Frederikke Skriver Carlsen 6.035 1.878
4 Louna Daner Knudsen 9.031 4.874
cycle Time Gap
1 Julie Skriver Carlsen 12.691
2 Frederikke Skriver Carlsen 15.955 3.264
3 Malou Daner Knudsen 17.119 4.428
4 Louna Daner Knudsen 27.082 14.391
all-around Time Gap
1 Julie Skriver Carlsen 20.222
2 Frederikke Skriver Carlsen 25.443 5.221
3 Malou Daner Knudsen 26.859 6.637
4 Louna Daner Knudsen 42.886 22.664

12U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ryan Holtam 2.239
2 Korn Boonkwan 2.466 0.227
3 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær 2.472 0.233
4 PABLO RUBIO GARRIDO 2.833 0.594
5 Sri Sathvik Sirigineedi ( ) 4.044 1.805
6 Valdemar Sadowa Vedtofte 4.303 2.064
7 Rasmus Jensen 4.386 2.147
8 VICTOR RUBIO GARRIDO 6.576 4.337
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ryan Holtam 2.794
2 Korn Boonkwan 3.081 0.287
3 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær 3.193 0.399
4 PABLO RUBIO GARRIDO 4.012 1.218
5 VICTOR RUBIO GARRIDO 4.614 1.820
6 Valdemar Sadowa Vedtofte 5.179 2.385
7 Sri Sathvik Sirigineedi ( ) 5.313 2.519
8 Rasmus Jensen 5.634 2.840
cycle Time Gap
1 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær 9.319
2 Ryan Holtam 11.242 1.923
3 Korn Boonkwan 11.659 2.340
4 PABLO RUBIO GARRIDO 11.880 2.561
5 Sri Sathvik Sirigineedi ( ) 16.190 6.871
6 Valdemar Sadowa Vedtofte 17.097 7.778
7 VICTOR RUBIO GARRIDO 17.239 7.920
8 Rasmus Jensen 19.199 9.880
all-around Time Gap
1 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær 14.984
2 Ryan Holtam 16.275 1.291
3 Korn Boonkwan 17.206 2.222
4 PABLO RUBIO GARRIDO 18.725 3.741
5 Sri Sathvik Sirigineedi ( ) 25.547 10.563
6 Valdemar Sadowa Vedtofte 26.579 11.595
7 VICTOR RUBIO GARRIDO 28.429 13.445
8 Rasmus Jensen 29.219 14.235

13-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Pattanan Sinwiwattanakul 1.795
2 Pelin Irfan 1.950 0.155
3 Ricarda Krenz 3.360 1.565
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pattanan Sinwiwattanakul 2.404
2 Pelin Irfan 2.888 0.484
3 Ricarda Krenz 3.527 1.123
cycle Time Gap
1 Pattanan Sinwiwattanakul 7.969
2 Pelin Irfan 8.408 0.439
3 Ricarda Krenz 10.338 2.369
all-around Time Gap
1 Pattanan Sinwiwattanakul 12.168
2 Pelin Irfan 13.246 1.078
3 Ricarda Krenz 17.225 5.057

13-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 William Kamper 1.699
2 Viggo Lind Skou Olsen 1.806 0.107
3 Jong Hyeon Park ( ) 1.899 0.200
4 Worachot Boonkwan 2.771 1.072
5 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 3.594 1.895
6 Natakorn Silpadit 4.776 3.077
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 William Kamper 2.112
2 Viggo Lind Skou Olsen 2.132 0.020
3 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 2.502 0.390
4 Worachot Boonkwan 3.168 1.056
5 Natakorn Silpadit 3.788 1.676
6 Jong Hyeon Park ( ) 15.119 13.007
cycle Time Gap
1 William Kamper 6.398
2 Viggo Lind Skou Olsen 6.721 0.323
3 Jong Hyeon Park ( ) 7.062 0.664
4 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 7.544 1.146
5 Worachot Boonkwan 8.424 2.026
6 Natakorn Silpadit 8.533 2.135
all-around Time Gap
1 William Kamper 10.209
2 Viggo Lind Skou Olsen 10.659 0.450
3 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 13.640 3.431
4 Worachot Boonkwan 14.363 4.154
5 Natakorn Silpadit 17.097 6.888
6 Jong Hyeon Park ( ) 24.080 13.871

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Cameron Wapner ( ) 1.749
2 Holger Seitzer 2.180 0.431
3 Noah Thornton 2.657 0.908
4 Daniel Kern 3.131 1.382
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Cameron Wapner ( ) 2.313
2 Noah Thornton 2.611 0.298
3 Daniel Kern 2.649 0.336
4 Holger Seitzer 2.761 0.448
cycle Time Gap
1 Noah Thornton 6.885
2 Holger Seitzer 7.732 0.847
3 Daniel Kern 8.121 1.236
4 Cameron Wapner ( ) 8.500 1.615
all-around Time Gap
1 Noah Thornton 12.153
2 Cameron Wapner ( ) 12.562 0.409
3 Holger Seitzer 12.673 0.520
4 Daniel Kern 13.901 1.748

25-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 2.493
2 Yannik Tschan 2.588 0.095
3 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 2.780 0.287
4 Kirstine Skriver Carlsen 3.084 0.591
5 Mia Sadowa Vedtofte 4.398 1.905
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 2.972
2 Yannik Tschan 3.108 0.136
3 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 3.363 0.391
4 Kirstine Skriver Carlsen 4.631 1.659
5 Mia Sadowa Vedtofte 5.685 2.713
cycle Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 8.581
2 Yannik Tschan 8.684 0.103
3 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 8.778 0.197
4 Kirstine Skriver Carlsen 15.043 6.462
5 Mia Sadowa Vedtofte 18.694 10.113
all-around Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 14.046
2 Yannik Tschan 14.380 0.334
3 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 14.921 0.875
4 Kirstine Skriver Carlsen 22.758 8.712
5 Mia Sadowa Vedtofte 28.777 14.731

45+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Morten Palner 2.303
2 Matthias Seitzer 2.691 0.388
3 Marianne Pedersen 2.731 0.428
4 Seung Gyu Ji ( ) 2.900 0.597
5 Myriam Seitzer 2.978 0.675
6 Sunhwa Kang ( ) 3.234 0.931
7 Vivi Rueskov Lassen 3.756 1.453
8 Henrik Engell-Hedager 3.973 1.670
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Morten Palner 3.215
2 Matthias Seitzer 3.370 0.155
3 Seung Gyu Ji ( ) 3.680 0.465
4 Henrik Engell-Hedager 3.826 0.611
5 Marianne Pedersen 3.886 0.671
6 Myriam Seitzer 3.976 0.761
7 Sunhwa Kang ( ) 4.676 1.461
8 Vivi Rueskov Lassen 5.385 2.170
cycle Time Gap
1 Morten Palner 9.999
2 Marianne Pedersen 10.467 0.468
3 Seung Gyu Ji ( ) 10.990 0.991
4 Myriam Seitzer 11.302 1.303
5 Henrik Engell-Hedager 11.672 1.673
6 Matthias Seitzer 12.215 2.216
7 Sunhwa Kang ( ) 13.401 3.402
8 Vivi Rueskov Lassen 14.432 4.433
all-around Time Gap
1 Morten Palner 15.517
2 Marianne Pedersen 17.084 1.567
3 Seung Gyu Ji ( ) 17.570 2.053
4 Myriam Seitzer 18.256 2.739
5 Matthias Seitzer 18.276 2.759
6 Henrik Engell-Hedager 19.471 3.954
7 Sunhwa Kang ( ) 21.311 5.794
8 Vivi Rueskov Lassen 23.573 8.056

Doubles

no results.

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy