ResultsIV Campeonato de Madrid, Montessori La Florida

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 16.016
2 HUGO DE MIGUEL MONGE 16.661 0.645
3 GERMANS RABINOVICS 24.050 8.034
4 ALVARO HERRERO BERNAL 24.589 8.573
5 MILAN BERNARDOS SWEENEY 24.861 8.845
6 ELIAS CASARIEGO FONT 25.973 9.957
7 ENRIQUE PAVIA GARCIA 27.060 11.044
8 LUCAS GONZÁLEZ CARRILLO 31.572 15.556
9 NICOLAS LARSEN TEIJEIRA 42.714 26.698
10 MATEO CARRASCO HERNANDEZ 45.538 29.522
11 HUGO PEREZ MARTINEZ 51.674 35.658
12 GAEL BONILLA VALBUENA 80.067 64.051
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Carmen Centelles 14.063
2 OLGA ROMERO POSTIGO 19.266 5.203
3 ALICIA ROMERO POSTIGO 20.763 6.700
4 ELIZABETH JAMI REIMUNDO 21.610 7.547
5 CARLOTA REY REINA 23.925 9.862
6 MARIA GONZÁLEZ-IZQUIERDO ANTÓN 24.005 9.942
7 Sophie Lancestremere 24.020 9.957
8 ANA PRIETO-MORENO CAMACHO 26.630 12.567
9 ELLA HUGHES GOMEZ 31.274 17.211
10 CARMEN CANO GARCIA 35.344 21.281
11 Martina Pavía García 38.268 24.205
12 VALERIA CANO GARCIA 44.745 30.682
13 MARTINA LAUFFER PEREZ 47.414 33.351
14 INES LAUFFER PEREZ 58.580 44.517

Overall

Doubles Overall

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 VALERIA CANO GARCIA 5.323
2 INES LAUFFER PEREZ 6.323 1.000
3 GAEL BONILLA VALBUENA 8.126 2.803
4 NICOLAS LARSEN TEIJEIRA 8.496 3.173
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 NICOLAS LARSEN TEIJEIRA 8.180
2 VALERIA CANO GARCIA 8.208 0.028
3 GAEL BONILLA VALBUENA 12.352 4.172
4 INES LAUFFER PEREZ 12.952 4.772
cycle Time Gap
1 NICOLAS LARSEN TEIJEIRA 26.038
2 VALERIA CANO GARCIA 31.214 5.176
3 INES LAUFFER PEREZ 39.305 13.267
4 GAEL BONILLA VALBUENA 59.589 33.551
all-around Time Gap
1 NICOLAS LARSEN TEIJEIRA 42.714
2 VALERIA CANO GARCIA 44.745 2.031
3 INES LAUFFER PEREZ 58.580 15.866
4 GAEL BONILLA VALBUENA 80.067 37.353

7-8 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 ELLA HUGHES GOMEZ 4.238
2 MATEO CARRASCO HERNANDEZ 4.277 0.039
3 MARTINA LAUFFER PEREZ 5.269 1.031
4 LUCAS GONZÁLEZ CARRILLO 5.300 1.062
5 Martina Pavía García 5.636 1.398
6 HUGO PEREZ MARTINEZ 6.031 1.793
7 ALVARO HERRERO BERNAL 6.158 1.920
8 CARMEN CANO GARCIA 6.175 1.937
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 ALVARO HERRERO BERNAL 4.492
2 LUCAS GONZÁLEZ CARRILLO 6.404 1.912
3 MARTINA LAUFFER PEREZ 6.838 2.346
4 ELLA HUGHES GOMEZ 7.126 2.634
5 CARMEN CANO GARCIA 7.157 2.665
6 MATEO CARRASCO HERNANDEZ 8.080 3.588
7 Martina Pavía García 8.371 3.879
8 HUGO PEREZ MARTINEZ 12.989 8.497
cycle Time Gap
1 ALVARO HERRERO BERNAL 13.939
2 LUCAS GONZÁLEZ CARRILLO 19.868 5.929
3 ELLA HUGHES GOMEZ 19.910 5.971
4 CARMEN CANO GARCIA 22.012 8.073
5 Martina Pavía García 24.261 10.322
6 HUGO PEREZ MARTINEZ 32.654 18.715
7 MATEO CARRASCO HERNANDEZ 33.181 19.242
8 MARTINA LAUFFER PEREZ 35.307 21.368
all-around Time Gap
1 ALVARO HERRERO BERNAL 24.589
2 ELLA HUGHES GOMEZ 31.274 6.685
3 LUCAS GONZÁLEZ CARRILLO 31.572 6.983
4 CARMEN CANO GARCIA 35.344 10.755
5 Martina Pavía García 38.268 13.679
6 MATEO CARRASCO HERNANDEZ 45.538 20.949
7 MARTINA LAUFFER PEREZ 47.414 22.825
8 HUGO PEREZ MARTINEZ 51.674 27.085

9-10 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 HUGO DE MIGUEL MONGE 2.440
2 ALICIA ROMERO POSTIGO 2.663 0.223
3 ELIZABETH JAMI REIMUNDO 3.311 0.871
4 OLGA ROMERO POSTIGO 3.527 1.087
5 MILAN BERNARDOS SWEENEY 3.536 1.096
6 ENRIQUE PAVIA GARCIA 3.711 1.271
7 ELIAS CASARIEGO FONT 3.775 1.335
8 GERMANS RABINOVICS 3.955 1.515
9 CARLOTA REY REINA 3.967 1.527
10 ANA PRIETO-MORENO CAMACHO 4.314 1.874
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 ALICIA ROMERO POSTIGO 3.431
2 HUGO DE MIGUEL MONGE 3.559 0.128
3 MILAN BERNARDOS SWEENEY 4.175 0.744
4 OLGA ROMERO POSTIGO 4.238 0.807
5 ENRIQUE PAVIA GARCIA 4.456 1.025
6 ELIAS CASARIEGO FONT 4.877 1.446
7 ELIZABETH JAMI REIMUNDO 4.878 1.447
8 GERMANS RABINOVICS 5.513 2.082
9 ANA PRIETO-MORENO CAMACHO 5.687 2.256
10 CARLOTA REY REINA 6.339 2.908
cycle Time Gap
1 HUGO DE MIGUEL MONGE 10.662
2 OLGA ROMERO POSTIGO 11.501 0.839
3 ELIZABETH JAMI REIMUNDO 13.421 2.759
4 CARLOTA REY REINA 13.619 2.957
5 GERMANS RABINOVICS 14.582 3.920
6 ALICIA ROMERO POSTIGO 14.669 4.007
7 ANA PRIETO-MORENO CAMACHO 16.629 5.967
8 MILAN BERNARDOS SWEENEY 17.150 6.488
9 ELIAS CASARIEGO FONT 17.321 6.659
10 ENRIQUE PAVIA GARCIA 18.893 8.231
all-around Time Gap
1 HUGO DE MIGUEL MONGE 16.661
2 OLGA ROMERO POSTIGO 19.266 2.605
3 ALICIA ROMERO POSTIGO 20.763 4.102
4 ELIZABETH JAMI REIMUNDO 21.610 4.949
5 CARLOTA REY REINA 23.925 7.264
6 GERMANS RABINOVICS 24.050 7.389
7 MILAN BERNARDOS SWEENEY 24.861 8.200
8 ELIAS CASARIEGO FONT 25.973 9.312
9 ANA PRIETO-MORENO CAMACHO 26.630 9.969
10 ENRIQUE PAVIA GARCIA 27.060 10.399

11-12 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 MARIA GONZÁLEZ-IZQUIERDO ANTÓN 3.147
2 Sophie Lancestremere 3.789 0.642
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 MARIA GONZÁLEZ-IZQUIERDO ANTÓN 3.858
2 Sophie Lancestremere 4.459 0.601
cycle Time Gap
1 Sophie Lancestremere 15.772
2 MARIA GONZÁLEZ-IZQUIERDO ANTÓN 17.000 1.228
all-around Time Gap
1 MARIA GONZÁLEZ-IZQUIERDO ANTÓN 24.005
2 Sophie Lancestremere 24.020 0.015

16-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Carmen Centelles 2.137
2 ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 2.291 0.154
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 3.154
2 Carmen Centelles 3.315 0.161
cycle Time Gap
1 Carmen Centelles 8.611
2 ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 10.571 1.960
all-around Time Gap
1 Carmen Centelles 14.063
2 ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 16.016 1.953

Doubles

9U

Team Time Gap
1 ALVARO HERRERO BERNAL & Angel MartinTaboada 16.544
2 Martina Pavía García & ANA PRIETO-MORENO CAMACHO 24.191 7.647
3 CARMEN CANO GARCIA & LUCAS GONZÁLEZ CARRILLO 27.982 11.438
4 VALERIA CANO GARCIA & ELLA HUGHES GOMEZ 34.754 18.210
5 MATEO CARRASCO HERNANDEZ & HUGO PEREZ MARTINEZ 36.602 20.058

16U

Team Time Gap
1 MARIA GONZÁLEZ-IZQUIERDO ANTÓN & ALICIA ROMERO POSTIGO 13.280
2 ENRIQUE PAVIA GARCIA & HUGO DE MIGUEL MONGE 13.935 0.655
3 OLGA ROMERO POSTIGO & ELIZABETH JAMI REIMUNDO 14.128 0.848
4 CARLOTA REY REINA & Sophie Lancestremere 14.766 1.486
5 ELIAS CASARIEGO FONT & GERMANS RABINOVICS 22.644 9.364

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Carmen Centelles & ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 10.381

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 13.234
2 ENRIQUE PAVIA GARCIA 24.794 11.560
3 LUCAS GONZÁLEZ CARRILLO 31.713 18.479
4 HUGO PEREZ MARTINEZ 49.319 36.085

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
9-10 F3-3-32.663ALICIA ROMERO POSTIGO
Collegiate Fcycle8.611Carmen Centelles
Masters 2 M3-3-32.291ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR
Child/Parent 11+Doubles13.234ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR & Parent

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy