Results-Offene Sachsenmeisterschaften in Sport Stacking

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 10.251
2 Luis Grasser 10.977 0.726
3 Bien Nguyen 11.168 0.917
4 Fabian Kaiser 13.070 2.819
5 Jan Ebert 13.270 3.019
6 Fabien Gosslau 13.470 3.219
7 Manuel Knie 13.810 3.559
8 Lucca Kümmerl 13.940 3.689
9 Jannis Joiko 14.230 3.979
10 Nils Ziegler 14.740 4.489
11 Lukas Doser 14.750 4.499
12 Pascal Schmidt 14.800 4.549
13 Tino Tschirch 15.010 4.759
14 Michael Nerlich 15.040 4.789
15 Dennis Schleussner 15.150 4.899
16 Hagen Ehlers 16.510 6.259
17 Pascal Ilse Nowak 16.790 6.539
18 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 16.810 6.559
19 Nico Schuffenhauer 17.140 6.889
20 Bernd Gosslau 19.360 9.109
21 Norbert Krampitz 19.560 9.309
22 Andy Gerull 19.950 9.699
23 Markus Knie 19.980 9.729
24 Julienne Seifert 20.058 9.807
25 Lothar Ziegler 20.920 10.669
26 Sebastian Voit 21.790 11.539
27 Linus Würfel 22.140 11.889
28 Christopher Fricke 23.630 13.379
29 Christian Doser 23.940 13.689
30 Dennis Fischer 24.310 14.059
31 Artur Edelmann 25.500 15.249
32 Robin Drexler 26.810 16.559
33 Simon Scheffler 29.270 19.019
34 Lucas Sander 31.930 21.679
35 Leonard Buse 42.590 32.339
36 Robert Friesen 46.421 36.170
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 12.445
2 Lia Ziegler 12.720 0.275
3 Carmen Knie 14.113 1.668
4 Aylin Lehmann-Kaygusuz 14.430 1.985
5 Sophie Pastor 14.870 2.425
6 Karina Felde 15.043 2.598
7 Bianka Engelmann 15.183 2.738
8 Michelle Gosslau 15.320 2.875
9 Lusi Neubert 15.607 3.162
10 Carina Schmidt 16.180 3.735
11 Melanie Höllein 16.190 3.745
12 Johanna Illgen 16.282 3.837
13 Sophie Neuhaus 17.400 4.955
14 Kitty Leichsnering 17.968 5.523
15 Heike Ziegler 18.490 6.045
16 Maria Reinhardt 19.130 6.685
17 Michelle Froß 19.270 6.825
Monika Gosslau 19.270 6.825
19 Agnetha Binder 20.470 8.025
20 Alina Göpfert 21.987 9.542
21 Martha Weit 22.273 9.828
22 Fanija Büchner 23.260 10.815
23 Lisa Ritter 25.201 12.756
24 Aimée Kunz 26.313 13.868
25 Angelina Kuzelka 26.952 14.507
26 Silke Bartl 27.200 14.755
27 Brigitte Wehmeier 29.434 16.989
28 Milana Sophie Büchner 30.579 18.134
29 Lea Scharm 33.463 21.018
30 Laila Abu Ebaid 35.255 22.810
31 Lea Preißler 36.964 24.519
32 Ursula Balster 43.345 30.900

Overall

Doubles Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Speichersdorf 3
Michelle Gosslau, Lia Ziegler, Veronika Doser, Bien Nguyen, Son Nguyen
15.870
2 Quickstacker
Manuel Knie, Fabien Gosslau, Fabian Kaiser, Jan Ebert, Aylin Lehmann-Kaygusuz
15.880
3 MAN black and blue
Andy Gerull, Franziska Schuffenhauer, Sarah Müller, Simon Scheffler
18.530
4 Weihnachtsmann & Co KG
Maximilian Odia, Lukas Doser, Lucca Kümmerl, Sophie Pastor
18.580
5 Speichersdorf 1
Carmen Knie, Melanie Höllein, Carina Schmidt, Karina Felde
18.840
6 Minijalu
Nils Ziegler, Jannis Joiko, Luis Grasser, Michael Nerlich
19.830
7 Chemnitzer Wolf-Gang
Sonja Winkler, Karolin Wünsch, Lisa Neuhaus, Nico Schuffenhauer, Hagen Ehlers
21.590
8 Speichersdorf 5
Markus Knie, Monika Gosslau, Heike Ziegler, Lothar Ziegler
22.650
9 Rainbowkids
Robin Poneß, Michelle Froß, Niclas Otto, Aimée Kunz
24.610
10 Black lightning
Antonio Reimann, Johann Winkler, Kilian Rehle, Alexander Harnisch
25.200
11 Speichersdorf 6
Bernd Gosslau, Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Christian Doser
25.930
12 Stack Poldis
Julienne Seifert, Emilia Laabs, Johanna Laabs, Kitty Leichsnering, Lennox Oertel
26.480
13 CIERVISTI 1
Tim Rostel, Tim Scheuer, Tom Hanebutte, Can Fuhrmann
29.790
14 Selbstauslöser
Elke Kuhn, Ursula Balster, Brigitte Wehmeier, Heinz Gellhorn
39.490
15 Rudolf-Schul-Stack-Kids
Luis Naumann, Helene Breitenstein, Milana Sophie Büchner, Paul Schönherr
40.643
16 Die wilden Kerle
Leonard Buse, Robin Drexler, Robert Friesen, Raphael Demmig
43.550
17 Becherstapelkünstler
Lea Scharm, Angelina Kuzelka, Lena Leusche, Laila Abu Ebaid
scratch

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Son Nguyen 1.651
2 Luis Grasser 1.760
3 Son Nguyen 1.890
3-6-3 Time
1 Son Nguyen 2.140
2 Luis Grasser 2.307
3 Bien Nguyen 2.370
cycle Time
1 Son Nguyen 6.460
2 Bien Nguyen 6.660
3 Luis Grasser 6.910
3-3-3 Time
1 Michelle Gosslau 1.970
2 Veronika Doser 2.057
3 Carina Schmidt 2.160
3-6-3 Time
1 Lia Ziegler 2.620
2 Veronika Doser 2.648
3 Melanie Höllein 3.000
cycle Time
1 Lia Ziegler 7.040
2 Veronika Doser 7.740
3 Carina Schmidt 7.890

Doubles SOC

Doubles Time
1 Bien Nguyen & Son Nguyen 8.200
2 Michelle Gosslau & Lia Ziegler 8.340
3 Fabian Kaiser & Jan Ebert 8.530

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Milana Sophie Büchner 4.350
2 Helene Breitenstein 5.380 1.030
3 Elin Vogt 7.298 2.948
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Milana Sophie Büchner 6.039
2 Helene Breitenstein 8.553 2.514
3 Elin Vogt scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Milana Sophie Büchner 20.190
2 Elin Vogt scratch --
3 Helene Breitenstein scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Milana Sophie Büchner 30.579

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Luis Naumann 4.874
2 Paul Schönherr 6.039 1.165
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Luis Naumann 8.510
2 Paul Schönherr 11.447 2.937
cycle Time Gap
1 Paul Schönherr 999.000
2 Luis Naumann scratch --

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Ritter 3.861
2 Lea Scharm 4.476 0.615
3 Laila Abu Ebaid 4.925 1.064
4 Laura Marie Messner 5.393 1.532
5 Kora Michell Steinkopf 5.740 1.879
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Ritter 5.170
2 Lea Scharm 5.937 0.767
3 Laila Abu Ebaid 7.170 2.000
4 Laura Marie Messner 7.430 2.260
5 Kora Michell Steinkopf 8.543 3.373
cycle Time Gap
1 Lisa Ritter 16.170
2 Lea Scharm 23.050 6.880
3 Laila Abu Ebaid 23.160 6.990
4 Kora Michell Steinkopf scratch --
5 Laura Marie Messner scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Lisa Ritter 25.201
2 Lea Scharm 33.463 8.262
3 Laila Abu Ebaid 35.255 10.054

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Leonard Buse 5.690
2 Robert Friesen 7.251 1.561
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Leonard Buse 8.240
2 Robert Friesen 9.090 0.850
cycle Time Gap
1 Leonard Buse 28.660
2 Robert Friesen 30.080 1.420
all-around Time Gap
1 Leonard Buse 42.590
2 Robert Friesen 46.421 3.831

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kitty Leichsnering 3.080
2 Julienne Seifert 3.100 0.020
3 Nadine Wienhold 3.700 0.620
4 Angelina Kuzelka 3.830 0.750
5 Alina Göpfert 3.870 0.790
6 Shiralee Banasch 4.750 1.670
7 Lena Leusche 5.030 1.950
8 Lea Preißler 5.600 2.520
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Julienne Seifert 3.818
2 Kitty Leichsnering 4.126 0.308
3 Alina Göpfert 4.607 0.789
4 Nadine Wienhold 5.439 1.621
5 Angelina Kuzelka 6.812 2.994
6 Lea Preißler 7.184 3.366
7 Shiralee Banasch 7.185 3.367
8 Luisa Spönemann 8.667 4.849
cycle Time Gap
1 Kitty Leichsnering 10.762
2 Julienne Seifert 13.140 2.378
3 Alina Göpfert 13.510 2.748
4 Angelina Kuzelka 16.310 5.548
5 Lena Leusche 21.000 10.238
6 Lea Preißler 24.180 13.418
7 Luisa Spönemann scratch --
8 Shiralee Banasch scratch --
9 Nadine Wienhold scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Kitty Leichsnering 17.968
2 Julienne Seifert 20.058 2.090
3 Alina Göpfert 21.987 4.019
4 Angelina Kuzelka 26.952 8.984
5 Lea Preißler 36.964 18.996

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jannis Joiko 2.260
2 Nils Ziegler 2.510 0.250
3 Sebastian Voit 3.300 1.040
4 Linus Würfel 3.750 1.490
5 Robin Drexler 3.770 1.510
6 Lucas Sander 4.650 2.390
7 Raphael Demmig 5.140 2.880
8 Kai Scheffler scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jannis Joiko 2.750
2 Nils Ziegler 3.060 0.310
3 Linus Würfel 4.590 1.840
4 Tim Seifert 5.060 2.310
5 Sebastian Voit 5.240 2.490
6 Robin Drexler 5.480 2.730
7 Kai Scheffler 5.740 2.990
8 Lucas Sander 5.820 3.070
cycle Time Gap
1 Nils Ziegler 9.170
2 Jannis Joiko 9.220 0.050
3 Sebastian Voit 13.250 4.080
4 Linus Würfel 13.800 4.630
5 Robin Drexler 17.560 8.390
6 Lucas Sander 21.460 12.290
7 Tim Seifert 22.330 13.160
8 Kai Scheffler 23.970 14.800
all-around Time Gap
1 Jannis Joiko 14.230
2 Nils Ziegler 14.740 0.510
3 Sebastian Voit 21.790 7.560
4 Linus Würfel 22.140 7.910
5 Robin Drexler 26.810 12.580
6 Lucas Sander 31.930 17.700

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Michelle Gosslau 1.970
2 Carmen Knie 2.393 0.423
3 Johanna Illgen 2.492 0.522
4 Franziska Schuffenhauer 2.864 0.894
5 Lia Ziegler 3.060 1.090
6 Michelle Froß 3.090 1.120
7 Aimée Kunz 3.173 1.203
8 Emilia Laabs 3.223 1.253
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lia Ziegler 2.620
2 Carmen Knie 3.160 0.540
3 Johanna Illgen 3.390 0.770
4 Michelle Gosslau 3.560 0.940
5 Michelle Froß 3.890 1.270
6 Emilia Laabs 4.370 1.750
7 Alma Wittig 4.680 2.060
8 Aimée Kunz 5.100 2.480
cycle Time Gap
1 Lia Ziegler 7.040
2 Carmen Knie 8.560 1.520
3 Michelle Gosslau 9.790 2.750
4 Johanna Illgen 10.400 3.360
5 Franziska Schuffenhauer 11.850 4.810
6 Michelle Froß 12.290 5.250
7 Alma Wittig 14.470 7.430
8 Aimée Kunz 18.040 11.000
all-around Time Gap
1 Lia Ziegler 12.720
2 Carmen Knie 14.113 1.393
3 Michelle Gosslau 15.320 2.600
4 Johanna Illgen 16.282 3.562
5 Michelle Froß 19.270 6.550
6 Aimée Kunz 26.313 13.593

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Luis Grasser 1.760
2 Simon Scheffler 2.470 0.710
3 Michael Nerlich 2.520 0.760
4 Florian Listner 2.770 1.010
5 2.930 1.170
6 Lennox Oertel 3.220 1.460
7 Florian Knape 3.870 2.110
8 Alexander Harnisch 4.200 2.440
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Luis Grasser 2.307
2 Michael Nerlich 2.920 0.613
3 3.900 1.593
4 Florian Listner 3.960 1.653
5 Alexander Harnisch 4.100 1.793
6 Kilian Rehle 4.290 1.983
7 Simon Scheffler 4.690 2.383
8 Eric Vogt 4.730 2.423
cycle Time Gap
1 Luis Grasser 6.910
2 Michael Nerlich 9.600 2.690
3 10.950 4.040
4 Lennox Oertel 11.050 4.140
5 Can Fuhrmann 13.620 6.710
6 Florian Knape 13.910 7.000
7 Eric Vogt 15.200 8.290
8 Simon Scheffler 22.110 15.200
all-around Time Gap
1 Luis Grasser 10.977
2 Michael Nerlich 15.040 4.063
3 Simon Scheffler 29.270 18.293

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Carina Schmidt 2.160
2 Aylin Lehmann-Kaygusuz 2.440 0.280
3 Pascal Ilse Nowak 2.680 0.520
4 Maria Reinhardt 2.780 0.620
5 Sophie Neuhaus 2.800 0.640
6 Lisa Neuhaus 2.950 0.790
7 Agnetha Binder 2.960 0.800
8 Annika Bauer 3.410 1.250
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Aylin Lehmann-Kaygusuz 3.160
2 Sophie Neuhaus 3.280 0.120
3 Sarah Müller 3.290 0.130
4 Maria Reinhardt 3.310 0.150
5 Agnetha Binder 3.540 0.380
6 Sonja Winkler 4.080 0.920
7 Pascal Ilse Nowak 4.210 1.050
8 Carina Schmidt 6.130 2.970
cycle Time Gap
1 Carina Schmidt 7.890
2 Aylin Lehmann-Kaygusuz 8.830 0.940
3 Sarah Müller 9.070 1.180
4 Lisa Neuhaus 9.770 1.880
5 Pascal Ilse Nowak 9.900 2.010
6 Sophie Neuhaus 11.320 3.430
7 Maria Reinhardt 13.040 5.150
8 Agnetha Binder 13.970 6.080
all-around Time Gap
1 Aylin Lehmann-Kaygusuz 14.430
2 Carina Schmidt 16.180 1.750
3 Pascal Ilse Nowak 16.790 2.360
4 Sophie Neuhaus 17.400 2.970
5 Maria Reinhardt 19.130 4.700
6 Agnetha Binder 20.470 6.040

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jan Ebert 1.920
2 Manuel Knie 1.990 0.070
3 Fabian Kaiser 2.130 0.210
4 Fabien Gosslau 2.180 0.260
5 Andy Gerull 2.300 0.380
6 Pascal Schmidt 2.390 0.470
7 Nico Schuffenhauer 2.500 0.580
8 Hagen Ehlers 2.710 0.790
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Fabian Kaiser 2.640
2 Fabien Gosslau 2.990 0.350
3 Andy Gerull 3.110 0.470
4 Hagen Ehlers 3.160 0.520
5 Manuel Knie 3.160 0.520
6 Pascal Schmidt 3.600 0.960
7 Jan Ebert 3.800 1.160
8 Nico Schuffenhauer 4.730 2.090
cycle Time Gap
1 Jan Ebert 7.550
2 Fabien Gosslau 8.300 0.750
3 Fabian Kaiser 8.300 0.750
4 Manuel Knie 8.660 1.110
5 Pascal Schmidt 8.810 1.260
6 Nico Schuffenhauer 9.910 2.360
7 Hagen Ehlers 10.640 3.090
8 Andy Gerull 14.540 6.990
all-around Time Gap
1 Fabian Kaiser 13.070
2 Jan Ebert 13.270 0.200
3 Fabien Gosslau 13.470 0.400
4 Manuel Knie 13.810 0.740
5 Pascal Schmidt 14.800 1.730
6 Hagen Ehlers 16.510 3.440
7 Nico Schuffenhauer 17.140 4.070
8 Andy Gerull 19.950 6.880

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 2.057
2 Karina Felde 2.440 0.383
3 Sophie Pastor 2.450 0.393
4 Lusi Neubert 2.450 0.393
5 Martha Weit 3.400 1.343
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 2.648
2 Lusi Neubert 3.187 0.539
3 Karina Felde 3.263 0.615
4 Sophie Pastor 3.310 0.662
5 Martha Weit 4.403 1.755
cycle Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 7.740
2 Sophie Pastor 9.110 1.370
3 Karina Felde 9.340 1.600
4 Lusi Neubert 9.970 2.230
5 Martha Weit 14.470 6.730
all-around Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 12.445
2 Sophie Pastor 14.870 2.425
3 Karina Felde 15.043 2.598
4 Lusi Neubert 15.607 3.162
5 Martha Weit 22.273 9.828

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 1.651
2 Bien Nguyen 2.138 0.487
3 Tino Tschirch 2.890 1.239
4 Artur Edelmann 2.980 1.329
5 Dennis Fischer 3.960 2.309
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 2.140
2 Bien Nguyen 2.370 0.230
3 Tino Tschirch 3.630 1.490
4 Artur Edelmann 4.520 2.380
5 Dennis Fischer 4.930 2.790
cycle Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 6.460
2 Bien Nguyen 6.660 0.200
3 Tino Tschirch 8.490 2.030
4 Dennis Fischer 15.420 8.960
5 Artur Edelmann 18.000 11.540
all-around Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 10.251
2 Bien Nguyen 11.168 0.917
3 Tino Tschirch 15.010 4.759
4 Dennis Fischer 24.310 14.059
5 Artur Edelmann 25.500 15.249

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Melanie Höllein 2.320
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Melanie Höllein 3.000
cycle Time Gap
1 Melanie Höllein 10.870
all-around Time Gap
1 Melanie Höllein 16.190

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lucca Kümmerl 2.350
2 Lukas Doser 2.720 0.370
3 Christopher Fricke 3.580 1.230
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lucca Kümmerl 2.980
2 Lukas Doser 3.250 0.270
3 Christopher Fricke 5.870 2.890
cycle Time Gap
1 Lucca Kümmerl 8.610
2 Lukas Doser 8.780 0.170
3 Christopher Fricke 14.180 5.570
all-around Time Gap
1 Lucca Kümmerl 13.940
2 Lukas Doser 14.750 0.810
3 Christopher Fricke 23.630 9.690

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 3.060
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 3.210
cycle Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 8.880
all-around Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 15.150

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Bianka Engelmann 2.630
2 Heike Ziegler 2.830 0.200
3 Markus Knie 3.080 0.450
4 Monika Gosslau 3.120 0.490
5 Lothar Ziegler 3.330 0.700
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Bianka Engelmann 3.217
2 Heike Ziegler 3.560 0.343
3 Monika Gosslau 4.180 0.963
4 Lothar Ziegler 4.490 1.273
5 Markus Knie 5.970 2.753
cycle Time Gap
1 Bianka Engelmann 9.336
2 Markus Knie 10.930 1.594
3 Monika Gosslau 11.970 2.634
4 Heike Ziegler 12.100 2.764
5 Lothar Ziegler 13.100 3.764
all-around Time Gap
1 Bianka Engelmann 15.183
2 Heike Ziegler 18.490 3.307
3 Monika Gosslau 19.270 4.087
4 Markus Knie 19.980 4.797
5 Lothar Ziegler 20.920 5.737

45-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2.760
2 Bernd Gosslau 3.220 0.460
3 Norbert Krampitz 3.260 0.500
4 Christian Doser 3.630 0.870
5 Fanija Büchner 3.820 1.060
6 Silke Bartl 4.120 1.360
7 Birgit Neuhaus 4.620 1.860
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.670
2 Norbert Krampitz 3.840 0.170
3 Bernd Gosslau 4.090 0.420
4 Christian Doser 4.740 1.070
5 Fanija Büchner 5.160 1.490
6 Silke Bartl 5.310 1.640
7 Birgit Neuhaus 6.080 2.410
cycle Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 10.380
2 Bernd Gosslau 12.050 1.670
3 Norbert Krampitz 12.460 2.080
4 Udo Lehmann 12.460 2.080
5 Fanija Büchner 14.280 3.900
6 Christian Doser 15.570 5.190
7 Silke Bartl 17.770 7.390
all-around Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 16.810
2 Bernd Gosslau 19.360 2.550
3 Norbert Krampitz 19.560 2.750
4 Fanija Büchner 23.260 6.450
5 Christian Doser 23.940 7.130
6 Silke Bartl 27.200 10.390

60+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Brigitte Wehmeier 3.711
2 Ursula Balster 4.945 1.234
3 Elke Kuhn 5.121 1.410
4 Heinz Gellhorn 5.439 1.728
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Brigitte Wehmeier 6.143
2 Ursula Balster 7.180 1.037
3 Elke Kuhn 7.250 1.107
4 Heinz Gellhorn 10.773 4.630
cycle Time Gap
1 Brigitte Wehmeier 19.580
2 Ursula Balster 31.220 11.640
3 Elke Kuhn scratch --
4 Heinz Gellhorn scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Brigitte Wehmeier 29.434
2 Ursula Balster 43.345 13.911

Doubles

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Nils Ziegler & Jannis Joiko 15.410
2 Tim Seifert & Lucas Sander 25.640 10.230
3 Angelina Kuzelka & Lena Leusche 29.840 14.430

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Michelle Gosslau & Lia Ziegler 8.490
2 Simon Scheffler & Eric Vogt 12.790 4.300
3 Julienne Seifert & Emilia Laabs 15.500 7.010
4 Tim Rostel & Tom Hanebutte 18.180 9.690
5 Antonio Reimann & Kilian Rehle 26.770 18.280

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Fabian Kaiser & Jan Ebert 9.520
2 Carmen Knie & Carina Schmidt 9.970 0.450
3 Franziska Schuffenhauer & Sarah Müller 10.950 1.430
4 Fabien Gosslau & Michael Nerlich 11.670 2.150
5 Robin Poneß & Niclas Otto 18.750 9.230

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Bien Nguyen & Son Nguyen 8.200
2 Manuel Knie & Veronika Doser 10.480 2.280
3 Tino Tschirch & Maria Reinhardt 12.300 4.100
4 Lusi Neubert & Martha Weit Scratch --

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Maximilian Odia & Melanie Höllein 10.690
2 Lukas Doser & Sophie Pastor 11.810 1.120
3 Karina Felde & Lucca Kümmerl 12.340 1.650

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner & Bianka Engelmann 13.550

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Markus Knie & Heike Ziegler 12.660
2 Monika Gosslau & Lothar Ziegler 13.380 0.720

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Bernd Gosslau & Christine Lubig-Schmidt 14.640

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Nils Ziegler 12.580

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Lia Ziegler 10.280
2 Michelle Gosslau 10.520 0.240
3 Manuel Knie 11.630 1.350
4 Fabien Gosslau 12.100 1.820
5 Carmen Knie 15.590 5.310

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Rudolf-Schul-Stack-Kids
Luis Naumann, Helene Breitenstein, Milana Sophie Büchner, Paul Schönherr
40.643

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Die wilden Kerle
Leonard Buse, Robin Drexler, Robert Friesen, Raphael Demmig
43.550
2 Becherstapelkünstler
Lea Scharm, Angelina Kuzelka, Lena Leusche, Laila Abu Ebaid
Scratch --

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Minijalu
Nils Ziegler, Jannis Joiko, Luis Grasser, Michael Nerlich
19.830
2 Black lightning
Antonio Reimann, Johann Winkler, Kilian Rehle, Alexander Harnisch
25.200 5.370
3 Stack Poldis
Julienne Seifert, Emilia Laabs, Johanna Laabs, Kitty Leichsnering, Lennox Oertel
26.480 6.650
4 CIERVISTI 1
Tim Rostel, Tim Scheuer, Tom Hanebutte, Can Fuhrmann
29.790 9.960

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Quickstacker
Manuel Knie, Fabien Gosslau, Fabian Kaiser, Jan Ebert, Aylin Lehmann-Kaygusuz
15.880
2 MAN black and blue
Andy Gerull, Franziska Schuffenhauer, Sarah Müller, Simon Scheffler
18.530 2.650
3 Chemnitzer Wolf-Gang
Sonja Winkler, Karolin Wünsch, Lisa Neuhaus, Nico Schuffenhauer, Hagen Ehlers
21.590 5.710
4 Rainbowkids
Robin Poneß, Michelle Froß, Niclas Otto, Aimée Kunz
24.610 8.730

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Speichersdorf 3
Michelle Gosslau, Lia Ziegler, Veronika Doser, Bien Nguyen, Son Nguyen
16.430

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Weihnachtsmann & Co KG
Maximilian Odia, Lukas Doser, Lucca Kümmerl, Sophie Pastor
18.580
2 Speichersdorf 1
Carmen Knie, Melanie Höllein, Carina Schmidt, Karina Felde
18.840 0.260

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Speichersdorf 5
Markus Knie, Monika Gosslau, Heike Ziegler, Lothar Ziegler
22.650

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Speichersdorf 6
Bernd Gosslau, Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Christian Doser
25.930

60+

Team Time Gap
1 Selbstauslöser
Elke Kuhn, Ursula Balster, Brigitte Wehmeier, Heinz Gellhorn
39.490

© 2021 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy