ResultsThe Northern Thailand Stack Fighter

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 9.278
2 Teerapat Tosangchai 9.751 0.473
3 Pathomphong Harnchai 9.821 0.543
4 Sorawit Tippayachok 10.392 1.114
5 Prerawith Pothipun 10.486 1.208
6 Chanavee Pisanwaree 11.099 1.821
7 Natakorn Silpadit 11.224 1.946
8 Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 11.420 2.142
9 Nathanat Chaimongkol 11.521 2.243
10 Soranont Thanakitwisitsu 11.681 2.403
11 Pongsakorn Nuchsutam 12.380 3.102
12 Gasidis Taeng-on (กษิดิศ แตงอ่อน) 12.477 3.199
13 Punnaphong Bunyakida 12.830 3.552
14 Pakkawat Thongsing 12.888 3.610
15 Artiratouch Kosin 13.574 4.296
16 Harit Dejthamrong 13.847 4.569
Nut Yonglee 13.847 4.569
18 Natchaphon Surakul 14.699 5.421
19 Prachaya Worasitdumrong 14.823 5.545
20 Archawin Kositwiwat 14.931 5.653
21 Thanakit Jaichumbun 15.031 5.753
22 Kantawat Konguthaisakul 15.189 5.911
23 Rattanawat Tepsastra 15.242 5.964
24 Yanakorn Kaewkamma 15.979 6.701
25 Polkrit Jhonkoggruad 16.079 6.801
26 Naphat Ponakngern 17.128 7.850
27 Tanavan Siriburee 17.364 8.086
28 Purinat Maipumma 17.937 8.659
29 Thanapat Cheerat 18.494 9.216
30 Patiwet Chunwong 18.706 9.428
31 Kongpob Ruensuk 18.765 9.487
32 Kritthee Wichien 18.794 9.516
33 Jaturapat Boonpiem 18.938 9.660
34 Supawit Daengjai 19.898 10.620
35 Korapat Boonpiem 21.152 11.874
36 Nuntanach Gaseecha 22.557 13.279
37 Kittiwat Buathong 23.502 14.224
38 Pipatcharasit Chaimongkol 23.780 14.502
39 Wutthipat Dumrongthamwattana 24.245 14.967
40 Kunakorn Duangchan 25.467 16.189
41 Noppanut Mongthonglhang 27.111 17.833
42 Supakrit Chaisuwan 27.245 17.967
43 Watchara Tuikeaw 29.182 19.904
44 Sutthikorn Srisumran 35.171 25.893
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Phattranit Yutthasin 10.194
2 Nattanicha Sungondee 10.780 0.586
3 Aranya Pomhin 10.949 0.755
4 Pimmada Maneewong 11.526 1.332
5 Chanunporn Jantawan 11.956 1.762
6 Suchaya Poonpipat (สุชญา พูนพิพัฒน์) 11.969 1.775
7 Kanwara Arvorn 12.004 1.810
8 Kittiya Sarawiang 12.212 2.018
9 Punchaya Yuthahan 12.609 2.415
10 Chomnit Watthanathikulpong 12.725 2.531
11 Poonyisa Chuart 12.739 2.545
12 Yanin Wareerak 12.888 2.694
13 Kwandow Namkane 12.964 2.770
14 Nanthapak Thirattayot 13.362 3.168
15 Arisara Silarat 13.376 3.182
16 Peerada Praropakul 13.733 3.539
17 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 13.767 3.573
18 Chanyakan Phungsri 14.461 4.267
19 Nutcha Pinkul 14.572 4.378
20 Sarunporn Thongprung 14.905 4.711
21 Pornchanok Wiangnai 15.032 4.838
22 Pimmada Faktong 15.106 4.912
23 Kanyanut Sungvaradee 15.263 5.069
24 Nithikarn Yayot 15.626 5.432
25 Urucha Nimanon 15.637 5.443
26 Natthanicha Towichien 15.877 5.683
27 Chanidapar Rakrawee 15.987 5.793
28 Ananya Muangsue 16.084 5.890
29 Sirapatsorn Patparn 17.034 6.840
30 Natchaya Chantarasuwan 17.386 7.192
31 Napassorn Kwangpan 17.534 7.340
32 Lapassamon Thammapornpinyo 19.114 8.920
33 Tharatip Charoenthong 19.335 9.141
34 Nongnapat Kunjala 19.449 9.255
35 Manintorn Yasen 19.771 9.577
36 Nattanicha Khetwang 19.933 9.739
37 Artima Kosin 20.508 10.314
38 Sirikorn Yonglee 20.655 10.461
39 Piramon Duangsuree 20.951 10.757
40 Pongtipa Ngawiang 20.966 10.772
41 Nuthathai Jirapongsuwan 22.883 12.689
42 Napatlada Klaychiangrai 23.832 13.638
43 Pimrada Prungtamnu 25.272 15.078

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Nathanat Chaimongkol & Teerapat Tosangchai 7.401
2 Aranya Pomhin & Kanwara Arvorn 7.458
3 Pakkawat Thongsing & Thanakit Jaichumbun 7.877
4 Sipang Phromsaka N. Sakhonnakon & Yanin Wareerak 8.020
5 Chawaluk Chaiwongthong & Kwandow Namkane 8.078
6 Chanyakan Phungsri & Phattranit Yutthasin 8.107
7 Chanavee Pisanwaree & Pathomphong Harnchai 8.221
8 Gasidis Taeng-on (กษิดิศ แตงอ่อน) & Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 8.501
9 Harit Dejthamrong & Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 8.565
10 Peerada Praropakul & Natthanicha Towichien 8.732
11 Sorawit Tippayachok & Phuwith Buathong 8.883
12 Suchaya Poonpipat (สุชญา พูนพิพัฒน์) & Sarutpeerun Hanphun 9.070
13 Pornchanok Wiangnai & Nutthanpicha Kangkar 9.421
14 Chanunporn Jantawan & Prerawith Pothipun 9.480
15 Achira Kositwiwat & Chomnit Watthanathikulpong 9.745
16 Jukkrid Khienduangchan & Korapat Boonpiem 10.128
17 Dhee Suktrakul & Patiwet Chunwong 10.385
18 Nutcha Pinkul & Kanyanut Sungvaradee 10.479
19 Artiratouch Kosin & Punchaya Yuthahan 10.547
20 Sirapatsorn Patparn & Nut Yonglee 10.655
21 Poonyisa Chuart & Rak Likhitsukjaitham 11.078
22 Thunyathon Boonsrikul & Punnaphong Bunyakida 11.080
23 Prinn Natheekheereekarn & Prachaya Worasitdumrong 11.219
24 Pimmada Maneewong & Sarunporn Thongprung 11.450
25 Ananya Muangsue & Nithikarn Yayot 11.666
26 Archawin Kositwiwat & Kritthee Wichien 11.681
27 Napassorn Kwangpan & Nanthapak Thirattayot 11.708
28 Artima Kosin & Thanapat Cheerat 12.091
29 Nathamon Yakhamjae & Natchaya Chantarasuwan 12.597
30 Tanavan Siriburee & Soranont Thanakitwisitsu 13.307
31 Piramon Duangsuree & Manintorn Yasen 14.599
32 Parntawan Chumjai & Sunhanut Aksornsri 16.877
33 Napat Onlamoon & Kongpob Ruensuk 16.881
34 Noppanut Mongthonglhang & Sutthikorn Srisumran 17.010
35 Nuntawat Padchaiyo & Watchara Tuikeaw 17.317
36 Jirapinya Tiangbangluang & Lapassamon Thammapornpinyo 18.650
37 Pongtipa Ngawiang & Nuntanach Gaseecha 20.262
38 Maynada Thanakittanon & Punyada Nookhaw 25.941
39 Arisara Silarat & Nattanicha Sungondee scratch

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Punchaya Yuthahan 1.955
2 Artiratouch Kosin 2.030 0.075
3 Nutcha Pinkul 2.178 0.223
4 Kanyanut Sungvaradee 2.434 0.479
5 Purinat Maipumma 2.688 0.733
6 Sutthikorn Srisumran 2.913 0.958
7 Lapassamon Thammapornpinyo 3.062 1.107
8 Sirikorn Yonglee 3.231 1.276
9 Punyada Nookhaw 3.821 1.866
10 Noppanut Mongthonglhang 3.888 1.933
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Punchaya Yuthahan 2.552
2 Artiratouch Kosin 2.615 0.063
3 Nutcha Pinkul 3.023 0.471
4 Kanyanut Sungvaradee 3.212 0.660
5 Purinat Maipumma 3.854 1.302
6 Lapassamon Thammapornpinyo 3.979 1.427
7 Sirikorn Yonglee 4.120 1.568
8 Noppanut Mongthonglhang 4.783 2.231
9 Sutthikorn Srisumran 7.036 4.484
cycle Time Gap
1 Punchaya Yuthahan 8.102
2 Artiratouch Kosin 8.929 0.827
3 Nutcha Pinkul 9.371 1.269
4 Kanyanut Sungvaradee 9.617 1.515
5 Purinat Maipumma 11.395 3.293
6 Lapassamon Thammapornpinyo 12.073 3.971
7 Sirikorn Yonglee 13.304 5.202
8 Punyada Nookhaw 17.607 9.505
9 Noppanut Mongthonglhang 18.440 10.338
10 Sutthikorn Srisumran 25.222 17.120
all-around Time Gap
1 Punchaya Yuthahan 12.609
2 Artiratouch Kosin 13.574 0.965
3 Nutcha Pinkul 14.572 1.963
4 Kanyanut Sungvaradee 15.263 2.654
5 Purinat Maipumma 17.937 5.328
6 Lapassamon Thammapornpinyo 19.114 6.505
7 Sirikorn Yonglee 20.655 8.046
8 Noppanut Mongthonglhang 27.111 14.502
9 Sutthikorn Srisumran 35.171 22.562

7 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chomnit Watthanathikulpong 2.109
2 Sirapatsorn Patparn 2.147 0.038
3 Kwandow Namkane 2.221 0.112
4 Jirapinya Tiangbangluang 2.961 0.852
5 Piramon Duangsuree 3.190 1.081
6 Manintorn Yasen 3.291 1.182
7 Nuthathai Jirapongsuwan 3.563 1.454
8 Pimrada Prungtamnu 3.665 1.556
9 Tharatip Charoenthong 4.681 2.572
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kwandow Namkane 2.582
2 Chomnit Watthanathikulpong 2.775 0.193
3 Sirapatsorn Patparn 3.073 0.491
4 Tharatip Charoenthong 3.412 0.830
5 Manintorn Yasen 4.229 1.647
6 Piramon Duangsuree 4.357 1.775
7 Nuthathai Jirapongsuwan 4.794 2.212
8 Pimrada Prungtamnu 5.425 2.843
9 Jirapinya Tiangbangluang scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chomnit Watthanathikulpong 7.841
2 Kwandow Namkane 8.161 0.320
3 Tharatip Charoenthong 11.242 3.401
4 Sirapatsorn Patparn 11.814 3.973
5 Manintorn Yasen 12.251 4.410
6 Jirapinya Tiangbangluang 13.317 5.476
7 Piramon Duangsuree 13.404 5.563
8 Nuthathai Jirapongsuwan 14.526 6.685
9 Pimrada Prungtamnu 16.182 8.341
all-around Time Gap
1 Chomnit Watthanathikulpong 12.725
2 Kwandow Namkane 12.964 0.239
3 Sirapatsorn Patparn 17.034 4.309
4 Tharatip Charoenthong 19.335 6.610
5 Manintorn Yasen 19.771 7.046
6 Piramon Duangsuree 20.951 8.226
7 Nuthathai Jirapongsuwan 22.883 10.158
8 Pimrada Prungtamnu 25.272 12.547

7 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kritthee Wichien 2.287
2 Archawin Kositwiwat 2.689 0.402
3 Thanapat Cheerat 2.723 0.436
4 Pipatcharasit Chaimongkol 3.676 1.389
5 Kunakorn Duangchan 3.684 1.397
6 Nuntanach Gaseecha 3.717 1.430
7 Supawit Daengjai 3.722 1.435
8 Supakrit Chaisuwan 3.777 1.490
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Archawin Kositwiwat 3.346
2 Kritthee Wichien 3.520 0.174
3 Thanapat Cheerat 4.047 0.701
4 Supawit Daengjai 4.249 0.903
5 Kunakorn Duangchan 4.262 0.916
6 Nuntanach Gaseecha 4.611 1.265
7 Pipatcharasit Chaimongkol 4.869 1.523
8 Supakrit Chaisuwan 5.105 1.759
cycle Time Gap
1 Archawin Kositwiwat 8.896
2 Thanapat Cheerat 11.724 2.828
3 Supawit Daengjai 11.927 3.031
4 Kritthee Wichien 12.987 4.091
5 Nuntanach Gaseecha 14.229 5.333
6 Pipatcharasit Chaimongkol 15.235 6.339
7 Kunakorn Duangchan 17.521 8.625
8 Supakrit Chaisuwan 18.363 9.467
all-around Time Gap
1 Archawin Kositwiwat 14.931
2 Thanapat Cheerat 18.494 3.563
3 Kritthee Wichien 18.794 3.863
4 Supawit Daengjai 19.898 4.967
5 Nuntanach Gaseecha 22.557 7.626
6 Pipatcharasit Chaimongkol 23.780 8.849
7 Kunakorn Duangchan 25.467 10.536
8 Supakrit Chaisuwan 27.245 12.314

8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Poonyisa Chuart 2.350
2 Ananya Muangsue 2.738 0.388
3 Napatlada Klaychiangrai 2.944 0.594
4 Nithikarn Yayot 3.336 0.986
5 Pongtipa Ngawiang 3.625 1.275
6 Chawaluk Chaiwongthong scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Poonyisa Chuart 2.506
2 Chawaluk Chaiwongthong 2.532 0.026
3 Nithikarn Yayot 3.359 0.853
4 Ananya Muangsue 3.498 0.992
5 Napatlada Klaychiangrai 3.949 1.443
6 Pongtipa Ngawiang 4.194 1.688
cycle Time Gap
1 Poonyisa Chuart 7.883
2 Nithikarn Yayot 8.931 1.048
3 Chawaluk Chaiwongthong 9.325 1.442
4 Ananya Muangsue 9.848 1.965
5 Pongtipa Ngawiang 13.147 5.264
6 Napatlada Klaychiangrai 16.939 9.056
all-around Time Gap
1 Poonyisa Chuart 12.739
2 Nithikarn Yayot 15.626 2.887
3 Ananya Muangsue 16.084 3.345
4 Pongtipa Ngawiang 20.966 8.227
5 Napatlada Klaychiangrai 23.832 11.093

8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nut Yonglee 2.058
2 Jaturapat Boonpiem 2.603 0.545
3 Kittiwat Buathong 2.622 0.564
4 Teerayuth Wutthipong 2.660 0.602
5 Yanakorn Kaewkamma 2.813 0.755
6 Kongpob Ruensuk 2.974 0.916
7 Nuntawat Padchaiyo 3.625 1.567
8 Wutthipat Dumrongthamwattana 3.777 1.719
9 Watchara Tuikeaw 5.864 3.806
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rak Likhitsukjaitham 2.834
2 Teerayuth Wutthipong 3.246 0.412
3 Nut Yonglee 3.308 0.474
4 Jaturapat Boonpiem 3.321 0.487
5 Yanakorn Kaewkamma 3.470 0.636
6 Kittiwat Buathong 3.529 0.695
7 Kongpob Ruensuk 4.251 1.417
8 Watchara Tuikeaw 4.371 1.537
9 Wutthipat Dumrongthamwattana 5.452 2.618
cycle Time Gap
1 Rak Likhitsukjaitham 7.438
2 Nut Yonglee 8.481 1.043
3 Yanakorn Kaewkamma 9.696 2.258
4 Kongpob Ruensuk 11.540 4.102
5 Nuntawat Padchaiyo 11.674 4.236
6 Jaturapat Boonpiem 13.014 5.576
7 Wutthipat Dumrongthamwattana 15.016 7.578
8 Kittiwat Buathong 17.351 9.913
9 Watchara Tuikeaw 18.947 11.509
10 Teerayuth Wutthipong scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Nut Yonglee 13.847
2 Yanakorn Kaewkamma 15.979 2.132
3 Kongpob Ruensuk 18.765 4.918
4 Jaturapat Boonpiem 18.938 5.091
5 Kittiwat Buathong 23.502 9.655
6 Wutthipat Dumrongthamwattana 24.245 10.398
7 Watchara Tuikeaw 29.182 15.335

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Punnaphong Bunyakida 1.841
2 Soranont Thanakitwisitsu 2.069 0.228
3 Prachaya Worasitdumrong 2.173 0.332
4 Natchaphon Surakul 2.192 0.351
5 Tanavan Siriburee 2.215 0.374
6 Naphat Ponakngern 2.646 0.805
7 Paphontee Mapaisansin 2.688 0.847
8 Achira Kositwiwat scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Soranont Thanakitwisitsu 2.480
2 Achira Kositwiwat 2.824 0.344
3 Prachaya Worasitdumrong 2.973 0.493
4 Naphat Ponakngern 3.287 0.807
5 Punnaphong Bunyakida 3.360 0.880
6 Natchaphon Surakul 3.404 0.924
7 Paphontee Mapaisansin 3.473 0.993
8 Tanavan Siriburee 4.107 1.627
cycle Time Gap
1 Soranont Thanakitwisitsu 7.132
2 Punnaphong Bunyakida 7.629 0.497
3 Achira Kositwiwat 8.509 1.377
4 Natchaphon Surakul 9.103 1.971
5 Prachaya Worasitdumrong 9.677 2.545
6 Tanavan Siriburee 11.042 3.910
7 Naphat Ponakngern 11.195 4.063
8 Paphontee Mapaisansin scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Soranont Thanakitwisitsu 11.681
2 Punnaphong Bunyakida 12.830 1.149
3 Natchaphon Surakul 14.699 3.018
4 Prachaya Worasitdumrong 14.823 3.142
5 Naphat Ponakngern 17.128 5.447
6 Tanavan Siriburee 17.364 5.683

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kanwara Arvorn 2.017
2 Prinn Natheekheereekarn 2.334 0.317
3 Nanthapak Thirattayot 2.399 0.382
4 Chanidapar Rakrawee 2.491 0.474
5 Artima Kosin 2.569 0.552
6 Urucha Nimanon 2.645 0.628
7 Natchaya Chantarasuwan 2.699 0.682
8 Sirinda Incharoen 2.824 0.807
9 Napassorn Kwangpan 3.009 0.992
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kanwara Arvorn 2.492
2 Prinn Natheekheereekarn 2.882 0.390
3 Nanthapak Thirattayot 3.010 0.518
4 Chanidapar Rakrawee 3.151 0.659
5 Urucha Nimanon 3.263 0.771
6 Nathamon Yakhamjae 3.317 0.825
7 Natchaya Chantarasuwan 3.418 0.926
8 Napassorn Kwangpan 3.509 1.017
9 Artima Kosin 6.031 3.539
cycle Time Gap
1 Kanwara Arvorn 7.495
2 Nanthapak Thirattayot 7.953 0.458
3 Nathamon Yakhamjae 9.698 2.203
4 Urucha Nimanon 9.729 2.234
5 Chanidapar Rakrawee 10.345 2.850
6 Napassorn Kwangpan 11.016 3.521
7 Natchaya Chantarasuwan 11.269 3.774
8 Artima Kosin 11.908 4.413
9 Sirinda Incharoen 13.418 5.923
all-around Time Gap
1 Kanwara Arvorn 12.004
2 Nanthapak Thirattayot 13.362 1.358
3 Urucha Nimanon 15.637 3.633
4 Chanidapar Rakrawee 15.987 3.983
5 Natchaya Chantarasuwan 17.386 5.382
6 Napassorn Kwangpan 17.534 5.530
7 Artima Kosin 20.508 8.504

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Harit Dejthamrong 1.791
2 Prerawith Pothipun 1.804 0.013
3 Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 1.903 0.112
4 Thanakit Jaichumbun 2.032 0.241
5 Pongsakorn Nuchsutam 2.038 0.247
6 Jirunthanat Kangkar 2.264 0.473
7 Patiwet Chunwong 2.287 0.496
8 Kantawat Konguthaisakul 2.310 0.519
9 Thunyathon Boonsrikul 2.384 0.593
10 Korapat Boonpiem 4.649 2.858
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Prerawith Pothipun 2.367
2 Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 2.397 0.030
3 Pongsakorn Nuchsutam 2.619 0.252
4 Jirunthanat Kangkar 2.742 0.375
5 Kantawat Konguthaisakul 3.149 0.782
6 Harit Dejthamrong 3.402 1.035
7 Thanakit Jaichumbun 4.785 2.418
8 Korapat Boonpiem 7.472 5.105
9 Patiwet Chunwong 8.253 5.886
cycle Time Gap
1 Prerawith Pothipun 6.315
2 Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 7.120 0.805
3 Pongsakorn Nuchsutam 7.723 1.408
4 Patiwet Chunwong 8.166 1.851
5 Thanakit Jaichumbun 8.214 1.899
6 Harit Dejthamrong 8.654 2.339
7 Korapat Boonpiem 9.031 2.716
8 Kantawat Konguthaisakul 9.730 3.415
9 Thunyathon Boonsrikul 12.176 5.861
all-around Time Gap
1 Prerawith Pothipun 10.486
2 Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 11.420 0.934
3 Pongsakorn Nuchsutam 12.380 1.894
4 Harit Dejthamrong 13.847 3.361
5 Thanakit Jaichumbun 15.031 4.545
6 Kantawat Konguthaisakul 15.189 4.703
7 Patiwet Chunwong 18.706 8.220
8 Korapat Boonpiem 21.152 10.666

11 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nattanicha Sungondee 1.763
2 Pimmada Maneewong 1.880 0.117
3 Aranya Pomhin 1.954 0.191
4 Arisara Silarat 1.989 0.226
5 Pimmada Faktong 2.280 0.517
6 Chanunporn Jantawan 2.559 0.796
7 Sarunporn Thongprung 3.172 1.409
8 Nattanicha Khetwang 3.398 1.635
9 Natthanicha Towichien 4.098 2.335
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nattanicha Sungondee 2.245
2 Sarunporn Thongprung 2.302 0.057
3 Aranya Pomhin 2.333 0.088
4 Chanunporn Jantawan 2.431 0.186
5 Arisara Silarat 2.466 0.221
6 Pimmada Maneewong 2.474 0.229
7 Natthanicha Towichien 2.914 0.669
8 Nattanicha Khetwang 3.351 1.106
9 Pimmada Faktong 4.037 1.792
cycle Time Gap
1 Aranya Pomhin 6.662
2 Nattanicha Sungondee 6.772 0.110
3 Chanunporn Jantawan 6.966 0.304
4 Pimmada Maneewong 7.172 0.510
5 Pimmada Faktong 8.789 2.127
6 Natthanicha Towichien 8.865 2.203
7 Arisara Silarat 8.921 2.259
8 Sarunporn Thongprung 9.431 2.769
9 Nattanicha Khetwang 13.184 6.522
all-around Time Gap
1 Nattanicha Sungondee 10.780
2 Aranya Pomhin 10.949 0.169
3 Pimmada Maneewong 11.526 0.746
4 Chanunporn Jantawan 11.956 1.176
5 Arisara Silarat 13.376 2.596
6 Sarunporn Thongprung 14.905 4.125
7 Pimmada Faktong 15.106 4.326
8 Natthanicha Towichien 15.877 5.097
9 Nattanicha Khetwang 19.933 9.153

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Teerapat Tosangchai 1.637
2 Nathanat Chaimongkol 1.712 0.075
3 Natakorn Silpadit 1.853 0.216
4 Pakkawat Thongsing 1.883 0.246
5 Polkrit Jhonkoggruad 2.452 0.815
6 Rattanawat Tepsastra 2.567 0.930
7 Phuwith Buathong scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Teerapat Tosangchai 2.041
2 Natakorn Silpadit 2.487 0.446
3 Phuwith Buathong 2.588 0.547
4 Pakkawat Thongsing 2.953 0.912
5 Rattanawat Tepsastra 2.973 0.932
6 Polkrit Jhonkoggruad 3.007 0.966
7 Nathanat Chaimongkol 4.257 2.216
cycle Time Gap
1 Nathanat Chaimongkol 5.552
2 Teerapat Tosangchai 6.073 0.521
3 Natakorn Silpadit 6.884 1.332
4 Phuwith Buathong 7.518 1.966
5 Pakkawat Thongsing 8.052 2.500
6 Rattanawat Tepsastra 9.702 4.150
7 Polkrit Jhonkoggruad 10.620 5.068
all-around Time Gap
1 Teerapat Tosangchai 9.751
2 Natakorn Silpadit 11.224 1.473
3 Nathanat Chaimongkol 11.521 1.770
4 Pakkawat Thongsing 12.888 3.137
5 Rattanawat Tepsastra 15.242 5.491
6 Polkrit Jhonkoggruad 16.079 6.328

12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yanin Wareerak 1.930
2 Peerada Praropakul 1.936 0.006
3 Pornchanok Wiangnai 2.098 0.168
4 Kittiya Sarawiang 2.286 0.356
5 Sipang Phromsaka N. Sakhonnakon scratch --
6 Nutthanpicha Kangkar scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Peerada Praropakul 2.431
2 Nutthanpicha Kangkar 2.669 0.238
3 Yanin Wareerak 2.681 0.250
4 Kittiya Sarawiang 2.735 0.304
5 Pornchanok Wiangnai 2.941 0.510
6 Sipang Phromsaka N. Sakhonnakon 3.736 1.305
cycle Time Gap
1 Sipang Phromsaka N. Sakhonnakon 7.019
2 Kittiya Sarawiang 7.191 0.172
3 Nutthanpicha Kangkar 7.645 0.626
4 Yanin Wareerak 8.277 1.258
5 Peerada Praropakul 9.366 2.347
6 Pornchanok Wiangnai 9.993 2.974
all-around Time Gap
1 Kittiya Sarawiang 12.212
2 Yanin Wareerak 12.888 0.676
3 Peerada Praropakul 13.733 1.521
4 Pornchanok Wiangnai 15.032 2.820

13-24 F

all-around Time Gap
1 Phattranit Yutthasin 10.194
2 Suchaya Poonpipat (สุชญา พูนพิพัฒน์) 11.969 1.775
3 Sarutpeerun Hanphun 13.767 3.573
4 Chanyakan Phungsri 14.461 4.267
5 Nongnapat Kunjala 19.449 9.255

13-24 M

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Nutcha Pinkul & Kanyanut Sungvaradee 10.479
2 Artiratouch Kosin & Punchaya Yuthahan 10.547 0.068
3 Noppanut Mongthonglhang & Sutthikorn Srisumran 17.010 6.531
4 Maynada Thanakittanon & Punyada Nookhaw 25.941 15.462

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Chawaluk Chaiwongthong & Kwandow Namkane 8.078
2 Sirapatsorn Patparn & Nut Yonglee 10.655 2.577
3 Poonyisa Chuart & Rak Likhitsukjaitham 11.078 3.000
4 Ananya Muangsue & Nithikarn Yayot 11.666 3.588
5 Archawin Kositwiwat & Kritthee Wichien 11.681 3.603
6 Piramon Duangsuree & Manintorn Yasen 14.599 6.521
7 Napat Onlamoon & Kongpob Ruensuk 16.881 8.803
8 Nuntawat Padchaiyo & Watchara Tuikeaw 17.317 9.239
9 Jirapinya Tiangbangluang & Lapassamon Thammapornpinyo 18.650 10.572
10 Pongtipa Ngawiang & Nuntanach Gaseecha 20.262 12.184

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Harit Dejthamrong & Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 8.565
2 Achira Kositwiwat & Chomnit Watthanathikulpong 9.745 1.180
3 Jukkrid Khienduangchan & Korapat Boonpiem 10.128 1.563
4 Dhee Suktrakul & Patiwet Chunwong 10.385 1.820
5 Thunyathon Boonsrikul & Punnaphong Bunyakida 11.080 2.515
6 Prinn Natheekheereekarn & Prachaya Worasitdumrong 11.219 2.654
7 Napassorn Kwangpan & Nanthapak Thirattayot 11.708 3.143
8 Artima Kosin & Thanapat Cheerat 12.091 3.526
9 Nathamon Yakhamjae & Natchaya Chantarasuwan 12.597 4.032
10 Tanavan Siriburee & Soranont Thanakitwisitsu 13.307 4.742

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Nathanat Chaimongkol & Teerapat Tosangchai 7.401
2 Aranya Pomhin & Kanwara Arvorn 7.458 0.057
3 Pakkawat Thongsing & Thanakit Jaichumbun 7.877 0.476
4 Sipang Phromsaka N. Sakhonnakon & Yanin Wareerak 8.020 0.619
5 Peerada Praropakul & Natthanicha Towichien 8.732 1.331
6 Pornchanok Wiangnai & Nutthanpicha Kangkar 9.421 2.020
7 Chanunporn Jantawan & Prerawith Pothipun 9.480 2.079
8 Pimmada Maneewong & Sarunporn Thongprung 11.450 4.049
9 Arisara Silarat & Nattanicha Sungondee Scratch --

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Chanyakan Phungsri & Phattranit Yutthasin 8.107
2 Chanavee Pisanwaree & Pathomphong Harnchai 8.221 0.114
3 Sorawit Tippayachok & Phuwith Buathong 8.883 0.776
4 Suchaya Poonpipat (สุชญา พูนพิพัฒน์) & Sarutpeerun Hanphun 9.070 0.963
5 Parntawan Chumjai & Sunhanut Aksornsri 16.877 8.770

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Gasidis Taeng-on (กษิดิศ แตงอ่อน) & Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 8.501

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

10U

Team Time Gap
1 ACSP - P
Jukkrid Khienduangchan, Harit Dejthamrong, Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot, Tanavan Siriburee, Soranont Thanakitwisitsu
16.984
2 WTK - B
Achira Kositwiwat, Chawaluk Chaiwongthong, Kwandow Namkane, Chomnit Watthanathikulpong, Archawin Kositwiwat, Kritthee Wichien
17.209 0.225
3 Nawamin - C
Natchaya Chantarasuwan, Poonyisa Chuart, Sirapatsorn Patparn, Rak Likhitsukjaitham, Nut Yonglee
18.679 1.695
4 WTK - Junior
Thanapat Cheerat, Nutcha Pinkul, Artiratouch Kosin, Kanyanut Sungvaradee, Punchaya Yuthahan
19.811 2.827

18U

Team Time Gap
1 WTK - A
Arisara Silarat, Nattanicha Sungondee, Aranya Pomhin, Artima Kosin, Kanwara Arvorn, Purinat Maipumma
15.680
2 Nawamin - D
Suchaya Poonpipat (สุชญา พูนพิพัฒน์), Sarutpeerun Hanphun, Pimmada Maneewong, Sarunporn Thongprung, Pakkawat Thongsing, Thanakit Jaichumbun
16.752 1.072
3 P.R.C. - A
Nongnapat Kunjala, Bundita Petampai, Phattranit Yutthasin, Pathomphong Harnchai, Nathanat Chaimongkol, Teerapat Tosangchai
18.248 2.568
4 Dara - A
Sorawit Tippayachok, Natthanicha Towichien, Chanunporn Jantawan, Phuwith Buathong, Natakorn Silpadit, Prerawith Pothipun
Scratch --

19+

Team Time Gap
1 ACSP - A
Gasidis Taeng-on (กษิดิศ แตงอ่อน), Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul, Korapat Boonpiem, Natchaphon Surakul, Jaturapat Boonpiem
17.457

Reviewed Times

Times from this tournament are currently being reviewed. As soon as they are all complete, the list of records and scratches will be displayed here.

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy