ResultsRoyale Chulan Seremban Sport Stacking Challenge

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 8.754
2 Chin Kang Yu 10.100 1.346
3 Wong Kai Yee 10.410 1.656
4 Yong Xiang Jun 10.514 1.760
5 Collin Bong Kang Lin 10.696 1.942
6 Wong Jun Xian 10.725 1.971
7 Brandon Low Ka Ming 10.903 2.149
8 Dylan Wong Yi Hong 11.081 2.327
9 Wong Zhen Nam Ryan 11.806 3.052
10 Zhe yu Chong 11.848 3.094
11 Chow Qing Yan 11.948 3.194
12 Chong Wei Ean 12.092 3.338
13 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 12.118 3.364
14 Lew Chin Kit 12.472 3.718
15 Thian Jian Ming 12.676 3.922
16 Wan Shu Jun 12.685 3.931
17 Lim Jayson 12.907 4.153
18 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 13.282 4.528
19 Koh Kai Minn 13.369 4.615
20 Won Yu Jie 13.460 4.706
21 Yek Jun Yi 13.622 4.868
22 Ian Chong Yoong Quan 13.699 4.945
23 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 13.826 5.072
24 Teh Leng Fung 13.895 5.141
25 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 13.909 5.155
26 Nixon Fong Nix Xon 14.109 5.355
27 Muhammad Waeis Muqry bin Jeffry Faizal 14.153 5.399
28 Choo Hao Jun 14.167 5.413
29 Ivan Yau Wei Kit 14.333 5.579
30 Wan Hao Ming 14.800 6.046
31 Khoo Zi Ming 15.023 6.269
32 Yip Ming Xuan 15.301 6.547
33 Teoh Jun Yi 15.949 7.195
34 Wong Yong Liang 16.820 8.066
35 Joshua Tan Wei Hann 16.930 8.176
36 Goh Yuan Bin 16.946 8.192
37 Chooi Chee Siong 17.529 8.775
38 Fong Bin Guan 17.774 9.020
39 Chong Cassius 17.974 9.220
40 Chew Kai Xuan 18.065 9.311
41 Wong Dong Lin 18.133 9.379
42 Ho Xian Le 18.440 9.686
43 Low Ming Jia 18.618 9.864
44 Andrew Lim Yanjo 18.733 9.979
45 Leow Su Wei Seng 18.802 10.048
46 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 19.435 10.681
47 Wong Yong Jun 22.282 13.528
48 Wan Hao Yi 22.799 14.045
49 Chooi Chee Yuen 25.569 16.815
50 Siow Jet Sheun 25.778 17.024
51 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 27.066 18.312
52 Lee Jia Sheng 33.968 25.214
53 Wong Chee Hong 35.176 26.422
54 Yeong Yuan Quan 36.985 28.231
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 10.738
2 Ding Sher Min 12.076 1.338
3 Khoo Zi Yie 12.791 2.053
4 Chan Pui Mun 12.817 2.079
5 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 13.250 2.512
6 Wong Kai Qi 13.828 3.090
7 Lim Xin Ee 13.871 3.133
8 Lee Zhi Yee 14.142 3.404
9 Jesslyn Chin Le Xuan 15.464 4.726
10 Yip Zhuo En 15.478 4.740
11 Chong Wei Jun 15.600 4.862
12 Gan Jie Ar 15.696 4.958
13 Chow Ching Xuan 16.045 5.307
14 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 17.575 6.837
15 Chee Choy Leng 18.240 7.502
16 Chow Ching Thong 18.694 7.956
17 Adeline Wong En Rou 19.425 8.687
18 Chin Xin Yu 20.040 9.302
19 Chong Cassye 20.340 9.602
20 Alysha Dania Bt. Ahmad Fadzli 20.635 9.897
21 Ng Zi En 22.456 11.718
22 Leow Tze Ching 23.129 12.391
23 Elly Lim Jing Yee 23.368 12.630
24 Sim Tong Ee 28.549 17.811
25 Chia Wan Yu 29.559 18.821
26 Qaysarah Law Ee Xin 32.354 21.616

Overall

Doubles Overall

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 1.530
2 Wong Kai Yee 1.622
3 Chan Keng Ian scratch
3-6-3 Time
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.867
2 Chin Kang Yu 1.946
3 Collin Bong Kang Lin 2.096
cycle Time
1 Chin Kang Yu 5.850
2 Yong Xiang Jun 14.450
3 Chan Keng Ian 26.736
3-3-3 Time
1 Lim Xin Ee 1.746
2 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 1.840
3 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 2.935
3-6-3 Time
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 2.365
2 Chan Pui Mun 2.404
3 Ding Sher Min 3.144
cycle Time
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 6.695
2 Chan Pui Mun 7.922
3 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 13.001

Doubles SOC

This competition did not have a Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC.

Individuals

SS 11-14 L2

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 4.680
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 5.860
cycle Time Gap
1 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 16.526
all-around Time Gap
1 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 27.066

SS 15-18 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chooi Chee Yuen 3.681
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chooi Chee Yuen 5.129
cycle Time Gap
1 Chooi Chee Yuen 16.759
all-around Time Gap
1 Chooi Chee Yuen 25.569

SS 7-10 L2

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yeong Yuan Quan 4.408
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yeong Yuan Quan 6.076
cycle Time Gap
1 Yeong Yuan Quan 26.501
all-around Time Gap
1 Yeong Yuan Quan 36.985

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chong Wei Jun 2.309
2 Chew Kai Xuan 2.444 0.135
3 Yip Ming Xuan 2.498 0.189
4 Chong Cassye 3.077 0.768
5 Wan Hao Yi 3.097 0.788
6 Sim Tong Ee 3.347 1.038
7 Qaysarah Law Ee Xin 4.112 1.803
8 Siow Jet Sheun 4.159 1.850
9 Veronica Chan Ker Thong scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chong Wei Jun 3.238
2 Chew Kai Xuan 3.281 0.043
3 Yip Ming Xuan 3.401 0.163
4 Goh Cai Yin 3.559 0.321
5 Wan Hao Yi 3.759 0.521
6 Chong Cassye 4.363 1.125
7 Siow Jet Sheun 5.242 2.004
8 Sim Tong Ee 5.251 2.013
9 Qaysarah Law Ee Xin 7.214 3.976
10 Veronica Chan Ker Thong scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Yip Ming Xuan 9.402
2 Chong Wei Jun 10.053 0.651
3 Goh Cai Yin 11.785 2.383
4 Chew Kai Xuan 12.340 2.938
5 Chong Cassye 12.900 3.498
6 Wan Hao Yi 15.943 6.541
7 Siow Jet Sheun 16.377 6.975
8 Sim Tong Ee 19.951 10.549
9 Qaysarah Law Ee Xin 21.028 11.626
10 Veronica Chan Ker Thong scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Yip Ming Xuan 15.301
2 Chong Wei Jun 15.600 0.299
3 Chew Kai Xuan 18.065 2.764
4 Chong Cassye 20.340 5.039
5 Wan Hao Yi 22.799 7.498
6 Siow Jet Sheun 25.778 10.477
7 Sim Tong Ee 28.549 13.248
8 Qaysarah Law Ee Xin 32.354 17.053

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yip Zhuo En 2.573
2 Alysha Dania Bt. Ahmad Fadzli 2.997 0.424
3 Adeline Wong En Rou 3.125 0.552
4 Ng Zi En 3.304 0.731
5 Leow Tze Ching 3.384 0.811
6 Elly Lim Jing Yee 3.496 0.923
7 Chia Wan Yu 4.097 1.524
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yip Zhuo En 3.364
2 Alysha Dania Bt. Ahmad Fadzli 3.936 0.572
3 Adeline Wong En Rou 4.150 0.786
4 Elly Lim Jing Yee 4.413 1.049
5 Ng Zi En 4.757 1.393
6 Leow Tze Ching 6.033 2.669
7 Chia Wan Yu 6.045 2.681
cycle Time Gap
1 Yip Zhuo En 9.541
2 Adeline Wong En Rou 12.150 2.609
3 Alysha Dania Bt. Ahmad Fadzli 13.702 4.161
4 Leow Tze Ching 13.712 4.171
5 Ng Zi En 14.395 4.854
6 Elly Lim Jing Yee 15.459 5.918
7 Chia Wan Yu 19.417 9.876
all-around Time Gap
1 Yip Zhuo En 15.478
2 Adeline Wong En Rou 19.425 3.947
3 Alysha Dania Bt. Ahmad Fadzli 20.635 5.157
4 Ng Zi En 22.456 6.978
5 Leow Tze Ching 23.129 7.651
6 Elly Lim Jing Yee 23.368 7.890
7 Chia Wan Yu 29.559 14.081

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Jayson 1.927
2 Lew Chin Kit 2.036 0.109
3 Wan Hao Ming 2.118 0.191
4 Chong Cassius 2.297 0.370
5 Wong Yong Liang 2.458 0.531
6 Joshua Tan Wei Hann 2.711 0.784
7 Teoh Jun Yi 2.731 0.804
8 Low Ming Jia 2.811 0.884
9 Ong Zhen Hong 3.698 1.771
10 Kong Zhen Xuan scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lew Chin Kit 2.601
2 Lim Jayson 2.969 0.368
3 Wong Yong Liang 3.330 0.729
4 Teoh Jun Yi 3.447 0.846
5 Joshua Tan Wei Hann 3.467 0.866
6 Wan Hao Ming 3.546 0.945
7 Low Ming Jia 3.735 1.134
8 Lee Jun Yit 4.407 1.806
9 Chong Cassius 7.197 4.596
10 Kong Zhen Xuan scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Lew Chin Kit 7.835
2 Lim Jayson 8.011 0.176
3 Chong Cassius 8.480 0.645
4 Wan Hao Ming 9.136 1.301
5 Teoh Jun Yi 9.771 1.936
6 Joshua Tan Wei Hann 10.752 2.917
7 Wong Yong Liang 11.032 3.197
8 Low Ming Jia 12.072 4.237
9 Lim Fang Yu 14.355 6.520
10 Kong Zhen Xuan scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Lew Chin Kit 12.472
2 Lim Jayson 12.907 0.435
3 Wan Hao Ming 14.800 2.328
4 Teoh Jun Yi 15.949 3.477
5 Wong Yong Liang 16.820 4.348
6 Joshua Tan Wei Hann 16.930 4.458
7 Chong Cassius 17.974 5.502
8 Low Ming Jia 18.618 6.146

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dylan Wong Yi Hong 1.852
2 Zhe yu Chong 1.984 0.132
3 Chong Wei Ean 2.028 0.176
4 Chow Qing Qian 2.110 0.258
5 Muhammad Waeis Muqry bin Jeffry Faizal 2.216 0.364
6 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 2.655 0.803
7 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 2.657 0.805
8 Keith Soon Ming Wei 2.976 1.124
9 Goh Kian Tang 3.028 1.176
10 Bryan Chia Zhen Feng scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 2.349
2 Dylan Wong Yi Hong 2.398 0.049
3 Zhe yu Chong 2.481 0.132
4 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 2.588 0.239
5 Chong Wei Ean 2.692 0.343
6 Ng Zi Quan 3.016 0.667
7 Muhammad Waeis Muqry bin Jeffry Faizal 3.019 0.670
8 Chow Qing Qian 3.253 0.904
9 Goh Kian Tang 4.068 1.719
10 Wong Yit Hong 5.461 3.112
cycle Time Gap
1 Dylan Wong Yi Hong 6.831
2 Chong Wei Ean 7.372 0.541
3 Zhe yu Chong 7.383 0.552
4 Bryan Yau Wei Long 7.570 0.739
5 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 8.278 1.447
6 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 8.581 1.750
7 Muhammad Waeis Muqry bin Jeffry Faizal 8.918 2.087
8 Ng Zi Quan 10.549 3.718
9 Keith Soon Ming Wei 10.636 3.805
10 Chang Hoe Tin 16.577 9.746
all-around Time Gap
1 Dylan Wong Yi Hong 11.081
2 Zhe yu Chong 11.848 0.767
3 Chong Wei Ean 12.092 1.011
4 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 13.282 2.201
5 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 13.826 2.745
6 Muhammad Waeis Muqry bin Jeffry Faizal 14.153 3.072

9-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 1.840
2 Chow Ching Xuan 1.985 0.145
3 Khoo Zi Yie 2.035 0.195
4 Wong Kai Qi 2.103 0.263
5 Wong Tong En 2.172 0.332
6 Gan Jie Ar 2.263 0.423
7 Eunice Lee Qian Rou 2.563 0.723
8 Wong Yu Zhen 4.136 2.296
9 Loo Jing Han 5.161 3.321
10 Ng Zhi Yin 6.132 4.292
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Ching Xuan 2.501
2 Khoo Zi Yie 2.710 0.209
3 Wong Yu Zhen 2.918 0.417
4 Lew Shin Yuek 2.926 0.425
5 Loo Jing Han 3.076 0.575
6 Gan Jie Ar 3.087 0.586
7 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 3.127 0.626
8 Soong Yu Rou 3.261 0.760
9 Wong Kai Qi 3.434 0.933
10 Lee Bee Jeen 5.402 2.901
cycle Time Gap
1 Lee Bee Jeen 7.972
2 Khoo Zi Yie 8.046 0.074
3 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 8.283 0.311
4 Wong Kai Qi 8.291 0.319
5 Lee Wei Xin 9.298 1.326
6 Chloe Aristella Lee 9.535 1.563
7 Gan Jie Ar 10.346 2.374
8 Chow Ching Xuan 11.559 3.587
9 Wong Tong En 13.321 5.349
10 Soong Yu Rou 14.717 6.745
all-around Time Gap
1 Khoo Zi Yie 12.791
2 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 13.250 0.459
3 Wong Kai Qi 13.828 1.037
4 Gan Jie Ar 15.696 2.905
5 Chow Ching Xuan 16.045 3.254

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 1.783
2 Rayden Yuen Hoe Zheng 1.992 0.209
3 Fong Bin Guan 2.001 0.218
4 Ho Xian Le 2.200 0.417
5 Chin Kang Yu 2.430 0.647
6 Wong Dong Lin 2.457 0.674
7 Choo Hao Jun 3.023 1.240
8 Leow Su Wei Seng 3.527 1.744
9 Wong Yong Jun 9.393 7.610
10 Alphonsus Chen Chang Ting scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 1.946
2 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 2.250 0.304
3 Choo Hao Jun 2.579 0.633
4 Fong Bin Guan 2.709 0.763
5 Wong Yong Jun 2.866 0.920
6 Alphonsus Chen Chang Ting 3.049 1.103
7 Leow Su Wei Seng 3.362 1.416
8 Wong Dong Lin 6.154 4.208
9 Ho Xian Le 6.546 4.600
10 Rayden Yuen Hoe Zheng scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 5.724
2 Choo Hao Jun 8.565 2.841
3 Alphonsus Chen Chang Ting 8.835 3.111
4 Wong Dong Lin 9.522 3.798
5 Ho Xian Le 9.694 3.970
6 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 9.876 4.152
7 Wong Yong Jun 10.023 4.299
8 Rayden Yuen Hoe Zheng 10.841 5.117
9 Leow Su Wei Seng 11.913 6.189
10 Fong Bin Guan 13.064 7.340
all-around Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 10.100
2 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 13.909 3.809
3 Choo Hao Jun 14.167 4.067
4 Fong Bin Guan 17.774 7.674
5 Wong Dong Lin 18.133 8.033
6 Ho Xian Le 18.440 8.340
7 Leow Su Wei Seng 18.802 8.702
8 Wong Yong Jun 22.282 12.182

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Kai Yee 1.622
2 Lee Jia Sheng 1.736 0.114
3 Chow Qing Yan 1.874 0.252
4 Ivan Yau Wei Kit 1.888 0.266
5 Yek Jun Yi 1.930 0.308
6 Ian Chong Yoong Quan 2.018 0.396
7 Chan Ka Jun 2.401 0.779
8 Lee Yue Heng 2.812 1.190
9 Lee Yon Lok 3.406 1.784
10 Goh Jun Kiat 3.446 1.824
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Kai Yee 2.278
2 Chow Qing Yan 2.333 0.055
3 Yek Jun Yi 2.581 0.303
4 Elvin Lim Ming Fai 2.706 0.428
5 Ivan Yau Wei Kit 2.711 0.433
6 Goh Jun Kiat 3.021 0.743
7 Chan Ka Jun 3.303 1.025
8 Fong Bin Yu 3.776 1.498
9 Ian Chong Yoong Quan 4.208 1.930
10 Lee Jia Sheng 7.117 4.839
cycle Time Gap
1 Wong Kai Yee 6.510
2 Ian Chong Yoong Quan 7.473 0.963
3 Chow Qing Yan 7.741 1.231
4 Fong Bin Yu 8.701 2.191
5 Yek Jun Yi 9.111 2.601
6 Ivan Yau Wei Kit 9.734 3.224
7 Elvin Lim Ming Fai 10.778 4.268
8 Lee Yon Lok 15.076 8.566
9 Lee Jia Sheng 25.115 18.605
10 Desmond Mah Jun Kit scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Wong Kai Yee 10.410
2 Chow Qing Yan 11.948 1.538
3 Yek Jun Yi 13.622 3.212
4 Ian Chong Yoong Quan 13.699 3.289
5 Ivan Yau Wei Kit 14.333 3.923
6 Lee Jia Sheng 33.968 23.558

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Collin Bong Kang Lin 1.707
2 Wong Jun Xian 1.725 0.018
3 Lew Chee Jun 1.918 0.211
4 Teh Leng Fung 2.252 0.545
5 Seng Jun Meng 2.549 0.842
6 Nixon Fong Nix Xon 2.619 0.912
7 Wong Zhen Yu 2.691 0.984
8 Andrew Lim Yanjo 2.989 1.282
9 Chooi Chee Siong 5.085 3.378
10 M. Nicklish scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Collin Bong Kang Lin 2.096
2 Wong Jun Xian 2.112 0.016
3 Chooi Chee Siong 2.689 0.593
4 Teh Leng Fung 2.717 0.621
5 Andrew Lim Yanjo 2.873 0.777
6 Ding Tze Jian 3.746 1.650
7 Lim Qi Yang 3.765 1.669
8 Nixon Fong Nix Xon 3.923 1.827
9 Garry Cheng Chan Hoon 4.065 1.969
10 Wong Zhen Yu 5.342 3.246
cycle Time Gap
1 Wong Jun Xian 6.888
2 Collin Bong Kang Lin 6.893 0.005
3 Lew Chee Jun 7.302 0.414
4 Nixon Fong Nix Xon 7.567 0.679
5 Teh Leng Fung 8.926 2.038
6 Seng Jun Meng 8.981 2.093
7 Chooi Chee Siong 9.755 2.867
8 Ding Tze Jian 10.052 3.164
9 Andrew Lim Yanjo 12.871 5.983
10 Lim Qi Yang 13.434 6.546
all-around Time Gap
1 Collin Bong Kang Lin 10.696
2 Wong Jun Xian 10.725 0.029
3 Teh Leng Fung 13.895 3.199
4 Nixon Fong Nix Xon 14.109 3.413
5 Chooi Chee Siong 17.529 6.833
6 Andrew Lim Yanjo 18.733 8.037

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.572
2 Yong Xiang Jun 1.737 0.165
3 Thian Jian Ming 1.739 0.167
4 Koh Kai Minn 2.004 0.432
5 Wong Chee Hong 2.124 0.552
6 Khoo Zi Ming 2.316 0.744
7 Won Yu Jie 2.460 0.888
8 Tan Yew Juin 2.546 0.974
9 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 2.787 1.215
10 Ng Yan Qi 4.342 2.770
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.867
2 Thian Jian Ming 2.103 0.236
3 Yong Xiang Jun 2.390 0.523
4 Koh Kai Minn 2.523 0.656
5 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 2.650 0.783
6 Won Yu Jie 2.675 0.808
7 Khoo Zi Ming 2.894 1.027
8 Ng Yan Qi 3.551 1.684
9 Ng Jia Kit 3.561 1.694
10 Wong Chee Hong 4.215 2.348
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 5.315
2 Yong Xiang Jun 6.387 1.072
3 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 6.681 1.366
4 Tan Yew Juin 7.721 2.406
5 Won Yu Jie 8.325 3.010
6 Thian Jian Ming 8.834 3.519
7 Koh Kai Minn 8.842 3.527
8 Khoo Zi Ming 9.813 4.498
9 Chai Zhen You 9.970 4.655
10 Wong Chee Hong 28.837 23.522
all-around Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 8.754
2 Yong Xiang Jun 10.514 1.760
3 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 12.118 3.364
4 Thian Jian Ming 12.676 3.922
5 Koh Kai Minn 13.369 4.615
6 Won Yu Jie 13.460 4.706
7 Khoo Zi Ming 15.023 6.269
8 Wong Chee Hong 35.176 26.422

13-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 1.678
2 Lim Xin Ee 1.746 0.068
3 Ding Sher Min 1.927 0.249
4 Lee Zhi Yee 2.154 0.476
5 Chow Ching Thong 2.338 0.660
6 Chin Xin Yu 2.398 0.720
7 Chan Pui Mun 2.763 1.085
8 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 3.094 1.416
9 Jesslyn Chin Le Xuan 3.942 2.264
10 Ng Xin Yi scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 2.365
2 Ding Sher Min 2.374 0.009
3 Chan Pui Mun 2.404 0.039
4 Lim Xin Ee 2.428 0.063
5 Lee Zhi Yee 2.939 0.574
6 Chow Ching Thong 2.959 0.594
7 Jesslyn Chin Le Xuan 3.083 0.718
8 Ng Xin Yi 3.310 0.945
9 Chin Xin Yu 4.199 1.834
10 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 7.255 4.890
cycle Time Gap
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 6.695
2 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 7.226 0.531
3 Chan Pui Mun 7.650 0.955
4 Ding Sher Min 7.775 1.080
5 Jesslyn Chin Le Xuan 8.439 1.744
6 Lee Zhi Yee 9.049 2.354
7 Lim Xin Ee 9.697 3.002
8 Ng Xin Yi 9.719 3.024
9 Chow Ching Thong 13.397 6.702
10 Chin Xin Yu 13.443 6.748
all-around Time Gap
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 10.738
2 Ding Sher Min 12.076 1.338
3 Chan Pui Mun 12.817 2.079
4 Lim Xin Ee 13.871 3.133
5 Lee Zhi Yee 14.142 3.404
6 Jesslyn Chin Le Xuan 15.464 4.726
7 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 17.575 6.837
8 Chow Ching Thong 18.694 7.956
9 Chin Xin Yu 20.040 9.302

15-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 1.530
2 Wong Zhen Nam Ryan 1.794 0.264
3 Wan Shu Jun 2.451 0.921
4 Goh Yuan Bin 5.063 3.533
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Zhen Nam Ryan 2.343
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming 2.427 0.084
3 Wan Shu Jun 3.231 0.888
4 Goh Yuan Bin 4.318 1.975
cycle Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 6.946
2 Wan Shu Jun 7.003 0.057
3 Goh Yuan Bin 7.565 0.619
4 Wong Zhen Nam Ryan 7.669 0.723
all-around Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 10.903
2 Wong Zhen Nam Ryan 11.806 0.903
3 Wan Shu Jun 12.685 1.782
4 Goh Yuan Bin 16.946 6.043

19-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chee Choy Leng 3.126
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 3.864 0.738
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chee Choy Leng 4.226
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 4.758 0.532
cycle Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 10.813
2 Chee Choy Leng 10.888 0.075
all-around Time Gap
1 Chee Choy Leng 18.240
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 19.435 1.195

Doubles

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi & Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 10.739
2 Chow Qing Qian & Chu Ann Ying 11.508 0.769
3 Lee Bee Jeen & Lew Shin Yuek 11.607 0.868
4 Eunice Lee Qian Rou & Lee Wei Xin 12.675 1.936
5 Rayden Yuen Hoe Zheng & Dylan Wong Yi Hong 12.808 2.069

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Wong Kai Yee & Wong Kai Qi 8.126
2 Wong Tong En & Wong Yu Zhen 10.505 2.379
3 Lim Qi Yang & Teh Leng Fung 10.977 2.851
4 Goh Jun Kiat & Elvin Lim Ming Fai 13.759 5.633
5 Fong Bin Yu & Fong Bin Guan 15.389 7.263

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian & Wong Jun Xian 6.866
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming & Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 7.552 0.686
3 Chin Kang Yu & Thian Jian Ming 7.808 0.942
4 Wong Zhen Nam Ryan & Goh Yuan Bin 7.874 1.008
5 Ding Sher Min & Lim Xin Ee 10.413 3.547

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Chee Choy Leng 11.841

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 10.413
2 Wong Kai Yee 10.489 0.076
3 Wong Kai Qi 12.310 1.897
4 Soong Yu Rou 12.903 2.490
5 Chooi Chee Siong 15.128 4.715

SS Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan Scratch --
2 Chooi Chee Yuen Scratch --

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
Masters 3 M3-3-33.864Alan Lim Joon Tatt
Masters 3 M3-6-34.758Alan Lim Joon Tatt
Masters 3 Mcycle10.813Alan Lim Joon Tatt
SS 7-10 L23-3-34.408Yeong Yuan Quan
SS 7-10 L23-6-36.076Yeong Yuan Quan
SS 7-10 L2cycle26.501Yeong Yuan Quan
SS 11-14 L23-3-34.680Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan
SS 11-14 L23-6-35.860Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan
SS 11-14 L2cycle16.526Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan
SS 11-14 L2cycle19.710Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan
SS 11-14 L2cycle22.370Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan
SS 15-18 L13-3-33.681Chooi Chee Yuen
SS 15-18 L13-6-35.129Chooi Chee Yuen
SS 15-18 L1cycle16.759Chooi Chee Yuen

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy