PrelimsWellington Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Prelims

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
10.523
2
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
10.891 +0.368
3 10.960 +0.437
4
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
11.497 +0.974
5
Nathan Carter
New Zealand
11.920 +1.397
6 12.040 +1.517
7
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
12.650 +2.127
8
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
12.704 +2.181
9
Caleb Smith
New Zealand
13.121 +2.598
10
Callum Reid-OConnell
New Zealand Lower Hutt
13.124 +2.601
11 13.331 +2.808
12
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
13.638 +3.115
13
Patrick McVey
New Zealand
14.676 +4.153
14
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
21.365 +10.842
15
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
21.839 +11.316
16
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
22.368 +11.845
17
Richard Lloyd
New Zealand Ma
24.343 +13.820
18
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
26.709 +16.186
19
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
27.505 +16.982
20
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
29.920 +19.397
21
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
31.158 +20.635
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
12.640
2
Alexandra Funaki
New Zealand
14.544 +1.904
3
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
15.345 +2.705
4
Brooklyn Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
15.579 +2.939
5
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
16.953 +4.313
6
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
18.069 +5.429
7 18.978 +6.338
8
Anjolie Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
19.733 +7.093
9 19.806 +7.166
10
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
24.547 +11.907
11
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
25.672 +13.032
12
Pamela Hawtree
New Zealand
27.675 +15.035
13
Kayla Arthur
New Zealand
51.059 +38.419
14
Ally Keenan
New Zealand
54.827 +42.187

Overall

Individual Overall Prelims

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
1.675
2
Caleb Smith
New Zealand
1.825 +0.150
3 1.888 +0.213
4
Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
1.907 +0.232
5 1.964 +0.289
6 1.985 +0.310
7
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
2.002 +0.327
8
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
2.002 +0.327
9
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
2.069 +0.394
10
Nathan Carter
New Zealand
2.081 +0.406
11
Callum Reid-OConnell
New Zealand Lower Hutt
2.154 +0.479
12
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
2.160 +0.485
13
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
2.496 +0.821
14
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
2.527 +0.852
15
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
3.142 +1.467
16
Richard Lloyd
New Zealand Ma
3.461 +1.786
17
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
3.851 +2.176
18
Patrick McVey
New Zealand
3.960 +2.285
19
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
4.422 +2.747
20
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
4.913 +3.238
21
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
6.740 +5.065
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
1.973
2
Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
2.346 +0.373
3 2.448 +0.475
4 2.480 +0.507
5
Nathan Carter
New Zealand
2.485 +0.512
6
Callum Reid-OConnell
New Zealand Lower Hutt
2.533 +0.560
7
Patrick McVey
New Zealand
2.540 +0.567
8
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
2.573 +0.600
9
Caleb Smith
New Zealand
2.638 +0.665
10 2.680 +0.707
11
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
2.748 +0.775
12
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
3.082 +1.109
13
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
3.297 +1.324
14
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
3.701 +1.728
15
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
4.320 +2.347
16
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
4.835 +2.862
17
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
4.864 +2.891
18
Richard Lloyd
New Zealand Ma
4.989 +3.016
19
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
5.480 +3.507
20
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
5.917 +3.944
21
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
6.903 +4.930
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
6.270
2 6.624 +0.354
3
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
6.764 +0.494
4
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
7.243 +0.973
5
Nathan Carter
New Zealand
7.354 +1.084
6
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
7.405 +1.135
7 7.575 +1.305
8
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
7.833 +1.563
9
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
8.060 +1.790
10
Patrick McVey
New Zealand
8.176 +1.906
11
Callum Reid-OConnell
New Zealand Lower Hutt
8.437 +2.167
12
Caleb Smith
New Zealand
8.658 +2.388
13 8.687 +2.417
14
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
11.927 +5.657
15
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
13.446 +7.176
16
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
13.862 +7.592
17
Richard Lloyd
New Zealand Ma
15.893 +9.623
18
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
17.603 +11.333
19
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
18.538 +12.268
20
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
20.490 +14.220
21
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
21.381 +15.111
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
2.259
2
Alexandra Funaki
New Zealand
2.348 +0.089
3
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
2.406 +0.147
4
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
2.573 +0.314
5
Brooklyn Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
2.676 +0.417
6
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
2.937 +0.678
7 3.084 +0.825
8
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
3.547 +1.288
9
Ally Keenan
New Zealand
3.721 +1.462
10 3.723 +1.464
11
Anjolie Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
3.776 +1.517
12
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
3.810 +1.551
13
Pamela Hawtree
New Zealand
4.163 +1.904
14
Kayla Arthur
New Zealand
5.839 +3.580
15
Tracey Anderson
New Zealand
999 S
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
2.715
2
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
2.858 +0.143
3
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
2.923 +0.208
4
Alexandra Funaki
New Zealand
2.946 +0.231
5
Anjolie Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
3.176 +0.461
6
Brooklyn Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
3.224 +0.509
7 3.584 +0.869
8 4.182 +1.467
9
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
4.599 +1.884
10
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
5.212 +2.497
11
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
5.908 +3.193
12
Pamela Hawtree
New Zealand
5.942 +3.227
13
Ally Keenan
New Zealand
9.820 +7.105
14
Kayla Arthur
New Zealand
11.148 +8.433
15
Tracey Anderson
New Zealand
999 S
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
7.666
2
Alexandra Funaki
New Zealand
9.250 +1.584
3
Brooklyn Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
9.679 +2.013
4
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
10.081 +2.415
5
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
10.533 +2.867
6
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
11.457 +3.791
7 11.901 +4.235
8 12.310 +4.644
9
Anjolie Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
12.781 +5.115
10
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
15.092 +7.426
11
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
16.650 +8.984
12
Pamela Hawtree
New Zealand
17.570 +9.904
13
Kayla Arthur
New Zealand
34.072 +26.406
14
Ally Keenan
New Zealand
41.286 +33.620
15
Tracey Anderson
New Zealand
999 S

Doubles Overall Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.388
2 7.991 +0.603
3
Ben Flighty & Caleb Smith
New Zealand
9.004 +1.616
4 9.113 +1.725
5 10.471 +3.083
6 10.532 +3.144
7
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand
11.562 +4.174
8
Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
11.660 +4.272
9 12.202 +4.814
10 12.312 +4.924
11
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand
12.472 +5.084
12 13.887 +6.499
13
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
14.050 +6.662
14
Tracey Anderson
New Zealand
14.050 +6.662
15
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
14.551 +7.163
16 16.193 +8.805
17 16.478 +9.090
18 16.515 +9.127
19 17.113 +9.725
20
Blair Arthur & Ian Kerr
New Zealand
17.378 +9.990
21
Ricky Smith & Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
17.629 +10.241
22
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
23.700 +16.312
23 27.897 +20.509
24 999.999 S

Timed Relay Overall Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Stack-cision Caleb Arthur, Josiah Arthur, Ben Flighty, Caleb Smith
New Zealand
10.000
2 10.000 +0.000
3
You Better Believe It Jonathan Mills, Caleb Mills, Sophia Arthur, Catherine Kananghinis
New Zealand
10.000 +0.000
4 10.000 +0.000
5 10.000 +0.000
6 10.000 +0.000
7 10.000 +0.000
8 10.000 +0.000

Individual Divisions

6U F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
3.810
2
Kayla Arthur
New Zealand
5.839 +2.029
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
5.212
2
Kayla Arthur
New Zealand
11.148 +5.936
Cycle Time Gap
1
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
16.650
2
Kayla Arthur
New Zealand
34.072 +17.422
All-Around Time Gap
1
Brontie Arthur
New Zealand
25.672
2
Kayla Arthur
New Zealand
51.059 +25.387

6U M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
3.851
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
4.320
Cycle Time Gap
1
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
18.538
All-Around Time Gap
1
Abraham Mills
New Zealand
26.709

7-8 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 3.084
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.584
Cycle Time Gap
1 12.310
All-Around Time Gap
1 18.978

7-8 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
4.913
2
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
6.740 +1.827
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
3.701
2
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
4.864 +1.163
Cycle Time Gap
1
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
11.927
2
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
21.381 +9.454
All-Around Time Gap
1
Ricky Smith
New Zealand
22.368
2
Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
31.158 +8.790

9-10 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
2.937
2 3.723 +0.786
3
Anjolie Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
3.776 +0.839
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Anjolie Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
3.176
2 4.182 +1.006
3
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
4.599 +1.423
Cycle Time Gap
1
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
10.533
2 11.901 +1.368
3
Anjolie Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
12.781 +2.248
All-Around Time Gap
1
Sophia Arthur
New Zealand
18.069
2
Anjolie Funaki
New Zealand Wellington
19.733 +1.664
3 19.806 +1.737

9-10 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
2.496
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
3.082
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
8.060
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jonathan Mills
New Zealand
13.638

11-12 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Alexandra Funaki
New Zealand
2.348
2
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
2.573 +0.225
3
Ally Keenan
New Zealand
3.721 +1.373
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
2.923
2
Alexandra Funaki
New Zealand
2.946 +0.023
3
Ally Keenan
New Zealand
9.820 +6.897
Cycle Time Gap
1
Alexandra Funaki
New Zealand
9.250
2
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
11.457 +2.207
3
Ally Keenan
New Zealand
41.286 +32.036
All-Around Time Gap
1
Alexandra Funaki
New Zealand
14.544
2
Allanah Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
16.953 +2.409
3
Ally Keenan
New Zealand
54.827 +40.283

11-12 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.888
2 1.964 +0.076
3
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
2.002 +0.114
4
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
2.002 +0.114
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.448
2 2.680 +0.232
3
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
3.297 +0.849
4
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
5.917 +3.469
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.624
2
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
7.405 +0.781
3 8.687 +2.063
4
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
13.446 +6.822
All-Around Time Gap
1 10.960
2
Zac Salisbury
New Zealand
12.704 +1.744
3 13.331 +2.371
4
Thomas Peacock
New Zealand Wellington
21.365 +10.405

13-14 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
2.406
2
Brooklyn Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
2.676 +0.270
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
2.858
2
Brooklyn Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
3.224 +0.366
Cycle Time Gap
1
Brooklyn Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
9.679
2
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
10.081 +0.402
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jasmine Anthony
New Zealand
15.345
2
Brooklyn Millar
New Zealand Wanganui
15.579 +0.234

13-14 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
1.907
2 1.985 +0.078
3
Nathan Carter
New Zealand
2.081 +0.174
4
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
2.160 +0.253
5
Patrick McVey
New Zealand
3.960 +2.053
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
2.346
2 2.480 +0.134
3
Nathan Carter
New Zealand
2.485 +0.139
4
Patrick McVey
New Zealand
2.540 +0.194
5
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
2.573 +0.227
Cycle Time Gap
1
Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
6.270
2
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
6.764 +0.494
3
Nathan Carter
New Zealand
7.354 +1.084
4 7.575 +1.305
5
Patrick McVey
New Zealand
8.176 +1.906
All-Around Time Gap
1
Josiah Arthur
New Zealand
10.523
2
Caleb Mills
New Zealand
11.497 +0.974
3
Nathan Carter
New Zealand
11.920 +1.397
4 12.040 +1.517
5
Patrick McVey
New Zealand
14.676 +4.153

15-16 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
1.675
2
Caleb Smith
New Zealand
1.825 +0.150
3
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
2.069 +0.394
4
Callum Reid-OConnell
New Zealand Lower Hutt
2.154 +0.479
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
1.973
2
Callum Reid-OConnell
New Zealand Lower Hutt
2.533 +0.560
3
Caleb Smith
New Zealand
2.638 +0.665
4
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
2.748 +0.775
Cycle Time Gap
1
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
7.243
2
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
7.833 +0.590
3
Callum Reid-OConnell
New Zealand Lower Hutt
8.437 +1.194
4
Caleb Smith
New Zealand
8.658 +1.415
All-Around Time Gap
1
Ben Flighty
New Zealand
10.891
2
Caleb Arthur
New Zealand Whanganui
12.650 +1.759
3
Caleb Smith
New Zealand
13.121 +2.230
4
Callum Reid-OConnell
New Zealand Lower Hutt
13.124 +2.233

17-18 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
2.259
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
2.715
Cycle Time Gap
1
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
7.666
All-Around Time Gap
1
Brianna Arthur
New Zealand Manawatu Wanganui
12.640

35-44 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Richard Lloyd
New Zealand Ma
3.461
2
Pamela Hawtree
New Zealand
4.163 +0.702
3
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
4.422 +0.961
4
Tracey Anderson
New Zealand
S +995.539
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Richard Lloyd
New Zealand Ma
4.989
2
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
5.480 +0.491
3
Pamela Hawtree
New Zealand
5.942 +0.953
4
Tracey Anderson
New Zealand
S +994.011
Cycle Time Gap
1
Richard Lloyd
New Zealand Ma
15.893
2
Pamela Hawtree
New Zealand
17.570 +1.677
3
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
17.603 +1.710
4
Tracey Anderson
New Zealand
S +983.107
All-Around Time Gap
1
Richard Lloyd
New Zealand Ma
24.343
2
Nathan Hawtree
New Zealand
27.505 +3.162
3
Pamela Hawtree
New Zealand
27.675 +3.332
4
Tracey Anderson
New Zealand
2997.000 +2972.657

45-59 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
2.527
2
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
3.142 +0.615
3
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
3.547 +1.020
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
4.835
2
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
5.908 +1.073
3
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
6.903 +2.068
Cycle Time Gap
1
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
13.862
2
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
15.092 +1.230
3
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
20.490 +6.628
All-Around Time Gap
1
Blair Arthur
New Zealand
21.839
2
Marie Arthur
New Zealand
24.547 +2.708
3
Ian Kerr
New Zealand
29.920 +8.081

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Sophia Arthur &
New Zealand
14.551
2
Harry Hawtree &
New Zealand
23.700 +9.149

Child/Parent 11+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Caleb Arthur &
New Zealand
11.562
2
Josiah Arthur &
New Zealand
11.660 +0.098
3
Brianna Arthur &
New Zealand
12.472 +0.910
4
Jasmine Anthony &
New Zealand
14.050 +2.488
5
Tracey Anderson &
New Zealand
14.050 +2.488

6U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 S

8U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Ricky Smith & Harry Hawtree
New Zealand
17.629

10U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 13.887

12U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.532
2 12.312 +1.780

14U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.388
2 9.113 +1.725
3 12.202 +4.814
4 16.478 +9.090
5 16.515 +9.127

16U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.991
2
Ben Flighty & Caleb Smith
New Zealand
9.004 +1.013
3 10.471 +2.480

19+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 16.193

35+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 17.113
2 27.897 +10.784

45+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Blair Arthur & Ian Kerr
New Zealand
17.378

Timed Relay Divisions

8U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 10.000

14U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
You Better Believe It Jonathan Mills, Caleb Mills, Sophia Arthur, Catherine Kananghinis
New Zealand
10.000
2 10.000 +0.000
3 10.000 +0.000

16U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Stack-cision Caleb Arthur, Josiah Arthur, Ben Flighty, Caleb Smith
New Zealand
10.000
2 10.000 +0.000

19+ Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 10.000

35+ Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 10.000

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy