ResultsSummit Malaysia Open Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 9.235
2 Collin Bong Kang Lin 9.345 0.110
3 Thian Jian Ming 9.428 0.193
4 Liew Zi Hin 9.702 0.467
5 Brandon Low Ka Ming 9.788 0.553
6 Tan Chee Lok 10.147 0.912
7 Wong Jun Xian 10.211 0.976
8 Joshua Tan 10.260 1.025
9 Voon Bhau Sing 10.263 1.028
10 Randall Low Jun Hui 10.628 1.393
11 Chin Kang Yu 10.706 1.471
12 Chow Jien Juen 10.810 1.575
13 Ho Jia Jing 10.818 1.583
14 Wong Kai Yee 10.864 1.629
15 Gasidis Taeng-on (กษิดิศ แตงอ่อน) 11.044 1.809
16 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 11.083 1.848
17 Yong Xiang Jun 11.133 1.898
18 Lee Gyan Ziv 11.159 1.924
19 Matthew Juna Moggie 11.298 2.063
20 Chin Yu Kang 11.337 2.102
21 Chong Jun Long 11.384 2.149
22 Kuan Wyei Lok 12.123 2.888
23 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 12.391 3.156
24 Jae Lee 12.573 3.338
25 Goh Yuan Bin 13.017 3.782
26 Lee Jia Jun 13.046 3.811
27 Wan Shu Jun 13.060 3.825
28 Jason Liew Chun Sum 13.160 3.925
29 Ton Chuanguan 13.207 3.972
30 Yong Jia Yee 13.547 4.312
31 Poh Mao Wynn 13.736 4.501
32 Yeo Chi Jet 13.828 4.593
33 Ho You Bing 13.858 4.623
34 Kenny Yong Zhi Sheng 13.874 4.639
35 Tan Kay Byn 13.952 4.717
36 Joseph Yong Qi Jie 14.228 4.993
37 Aurelio Jovann 14.244 5.009
38 Loo Ming Kee 14.417 5.182
39 Cham Jun Bin 14.462 5.227
40 Kong Hao Xuan 14.664 5.429
41 Chong Jun Shen 14.750 5.515
42 Wong Ming Ze 15.136 5.901
43 Brian Jee Jin Suen 15.294 6.059
44 Corwin Peh Jian Qi 15.567 6.332
45 Kwong Tian Yu 15.771 6.536
46 Yeo Jia Jun 15.803 6.568
47 Rayden Yuen Hoe Zheng 15.811 6.576
48 Tan Hee 15.878 6.643
49 Lim Hon 15.909 6.674
50 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 16.049 6.814
51 Andrew Chiew 16.334 7.099
52 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 16.335 7.100
53 Goh Kian Tang 16.538 7.303
54 Ian Gan Zi Guan 16.777 7.542
55 Lucas Chia   Ji Hin 17.055 7.820
56 Mohd. Yusri Koh 17.943 8.708
57 Lim Zhi Cong 18.258 9.023
58 Yip Ming Xuan 20.282 11.047
59 Tay Ee Thong 20.755 11.520
60 Chang Hao Bing 20.863 11.628
61 Pang Chian Jieh 21.019 11.784
62 Luw Tze Hin 21.437 12.202
63 Ho Jun Ley 22.057 12.822
64 Chang Yan Han 26.620 17.385
65 Lee Jia Sheng 29.425 20.190
66 Andrei Hernandez 34.008 24.773
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly 10.291
2 Christine Salim 10.556 0.265
3 Andareta Irawan 10.677 0.386
4 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 10.692 0.401
5 Lim Xuan 10.849 0.558
6 Winnie Hiew 10.999 0.708
7 Chan Pui Mun 11.123 0.832
8 Cerelia Yoong 11.315 1.024
9 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 11.352 1.061
10 Ding Sher Min 11.451 1.160
11 Jaye Ding 11.546 1.255
12 Lum Jee Yan 11.609 1.318
13 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 11.773 1.482
14 Merissa Ooi 11.790 1.499
15 Wong Li Ying 12.490 2.199
16 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 12.518 2.227
17 Dorothy Lee Jee Yee 12.719 2.428
18 Wan Jing Ru 13.007 2.716
19 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 13.183 2.892
20 Tan Kay Shuen 13.518 3.227
21 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 13.704 3.413
22 Wong Yu Zhen 13.761 3.470
23 Ong Yi Xin 13.781 3.490
24 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 14.082 3.791
25 Lew Shin Yuek 14.289 3.998
26 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 14.604 4.313
27 Lim Xin Jie 14.757 4.466
28 Lee Zhi Ching 14.881 4.590
29 Ng Pui Kuan 15.241 4.950
30 Jean Ding 15.580 5.289
31 Lau Yu Ki 15.782 5.491
32 Serena Lee 16.439 6.148
33 Lim Xin Ee 16.569 6.278
34 Hazel Goh 16.617 6.326
35 Goh Cai Yin 17.011 6.720
36 Cheong Sam Yut 17.167 6.876
37 Chong Wei Jun 17.548 7.257
38 Lim Jia Ying 18.233 7.942
39 Chantalle Teo 18.528 8.237
40 Jesse Lim 18.838 8.547
41 Yip Zhuo En 19.569 9.278
42 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 20.003 9.712
43 Loo Pei Wen 20.760 10.469
44 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 21.568 11.277
45 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 22.521 12.230
46 Soong Yu Rou 23.304 13.013

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Wong Jun Xian & Liew Zi Hin 7.112
2 Lim Xuan & Rachel Foo Kai Teng 7.273
3 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE & Cerelia Yoong 7.347
4 Christine Salim & Charlotte Kimberly 7.590
5 Chan Keng Ian & Matthew Juna Moggie 7.642
6 Thian Jian Ming & Gasidis Taeng-on (กษิดิศ แตงอ่อน) 8.063
7 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning & Ong Yi Jun 8.450
8 Malchus Loh En Xiang & Wong Zhun Hin 8.652
9 Madeline Ong Jing Wen & Brandon Low Ka Ming 9.098
10 Kelly Chan Siew Xuen & Dorothy Lee Jee Yee 9.206
11 Lim Xin Ee 9.432
12 Chow Jien Juen & Lee Jia Sheng 9.589
13 Brandon Ong 9.633
14 Lew Shin Yuek & Lee Bee Jeen 9.688
15 Winnie Hiew & Brandon Ong 9.706
16 Joshua Tan & Hazel Goh 9.865
17 Ng Xin Yi & Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 10.054
18 Wong Kai Qi 10.192
19 Calrence Chong  & Wong Li Ying 10.253
20 Alvin Foo Shee Khai & Jason Liew Chun Sum 10.722
21 Chong Wei Ean & Soong Yu Rou 10.760
22 Justin Hernandez 10.978
23 Loo Ming Kee & Loo Jia Ling 11.002
24 Serena Lee & Lau Yu Ki 11.080
25 Chong Zhe Yu & Goh Kian Tang 11.117
26 Collin Bong Kang Lin & Tan Chee Lok 11.402
27 Jesse Lim & Allan Ong 11.595
28 Jae Lee 11.685
29 Brian Jee Jin Suen & Chin Xuen Yu 11.706
30 Andrei Hernandez 11.797
31 Chang Hao Bing & Lim Xin Ee 11.949
32 Go Pui Xin 12.025
33 Ong Wei Zhe 12.183
34 Justin Hernandez & Andrei Hernandez 12.330
35 Davian Foo Leong Sew & Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 12.465
36 Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Piong Wei Yeu 12.531
37 Lucas Chia   Ji Hin & Chow Jien Tzen 12.737
38 Yip Ming Xuan & Yip Zhuo En 13.310
39 Chin Yu Kang 13.321
40 Amos Lim & Abraham Lim Ken Xi 13.470
41 Jaye Ding & Jean Ding 13.666
42 Soong Yu Rou 14.103
43 Serene Ong & Yun Yun Ong 14.718
44 Andrew Chiew & Mohd. Yusri Koh 16.457
45 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn & Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 21.083

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Malaysia Furious Five
Lim Xuan, Thian Jian Ming, Chan Keng Ian, Brandon Low Ka Ming, Lim Xin Ee
13.989
2 Nasi Lemak
Wong Jun Xian, Liew Zi Hin, Lee Jia Sheng, Lee Jia Jun
14.760
3 blank
Madeline Ong Jing Wen, PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE, Cerelia Yoong, Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin, Gasidis Taeng-on (กษิดิศ แตงอ่อน)
15.563
4 Presto Pronto
Russell Low Jun Sheng, Randall Low Jun Hui, Matthew Juna Moggie, Chester Ho Juin Wern
16.004
5 The Legend
Wong Kai Yee, Kong Jie Lun, Poh Jun Seng, Yaw Zhen Wong, Lee Jun Hong
16.313
6 Team Indonesia 1
Christine Salim, Charlotte Kimberly, Andareta Irawan, Kenneth Jonathan
16.471
7 M'sia The Fast
Ryan Wong Zhen Nam, Wan Shu Jun, Goh Yuan Bin, Nicole Yaw Zu Ning
16.482
8 Team KL-Johor
Yong Xiang Jun, Collin Bong Kang Lin, Tan Chee Lok, Kevin Tan Yong Yi, A. Imansu
16.982
9 N9 Jaguars
Lew Shin Yuek, Chin Kang Yu, Rayden Yuen Hoe Zheng, Dylan Wong Yi Hong, Ng Zi Quan
17.269
10 Blazing Fast SG
Winnie Hiew, Justin Hernandez, Andrei Hernandez, Joshua Tan, Brandon Ong
17.302
11 No Fast Just Furious | ID:76
Yong Jun Jie, Tai Yong Shen, Joseph Yong Qi Jie, Ong Jin Han, Ho Jia Jing
17.506
12 Awesome four
Kelly Chan Siew Xuen, Merissa Ooi, Lum Jee Yan, Dorothy Lee Jee Yee
17.731
13 Fast 5
Chong Wei Ean, Ong Wei Zhe, Soong Yu Rou, Chin Yu Kang, Wan Jing Ru
18.097
14 Ong Goh Ding Ding SG
Hazel Goh, Jaye Ding, Jean Ding, Allan Ong
18.353
15 JBKL
Alvin Foo Shee Khai, Dylan Koh Xing Zhao, Pang Chian Jieh, Jason Liew Chun Sum, Chang Hao Bing
19.071
16 Team Rojak
Go Pui Mun, Law Jia Yu, Pang Xiang Yee, Chong Syuen , Meriel Yong
19.285
17 TTSS Team 4
Ho Chloe, Tee De Chern, Tee De Shin, Lim Jia En
19.405
18 J1
Loo Ming Kee, Serena Lee, Lau Yu Ki, Chong Jun Shen
19.725
19 TTSS Team 1
Brian Jee Jin Suen, Chin Xuen Yu, Lim Jayson, Lim Xin Jie
20.474
20 M'sia Express
Davian Foo Leong Sew, Joyce Lee Lai Kheng, Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Piong Wei Yeu
21.926
21 Falcon
Chong Wei Jun, Corwin Peh Jian Qi, Ng Xuan, Soh Yong Jie, Cheong Sam Yut
22.734
22 No KIDding SG | ID:82
Serene Ong, Jesse Lim, Annabelle Tan, Cindy Yee, Yun Yun Ong
23.098
23 N9 KL Stars
Kizi Ang Sock Kee, Chee Choy Leng, Mohd. Yusri Koh, Lew Pei Lan, Lilian Goh Lai Lian
24.474
24 Kingsley
Eugene Poh Qi Yang, Sin Weng Zheng, Sin Pei Ying, Goh Ke Xin, Aik Jie Min
25.539
25 Dragon
Kwong Tian Yu, Lee Zhi Ching, Nexus Ng Rou Bin, Lucas Chia   Ji Hin, Jayden Tang Guang Rui
26.837
26 N9 Leopards
Goh Jun Kiat, Lee Bee Jeen, Yeo Chi Jet, Ivan Yau Wei Long, Choong Jason
scratch

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Christine Salim 1.741
2 Charlotte Kimberly 2.745
3 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 4.646
3-6-3 Time
1 Ding Sher Min 2.792
2 Charlotte Kimberly 3.010
3 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 3.597
cycle Time
1 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 10.690
2 Charlotte Kimberly 11.072
3 Christine Salim 17.341

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ho You Bing 2.276
2 Kenny Yong Zhi Sheng 2.347 0.071
3 Loo Ming Kee 2.396 0.120
4 Chong Wei Jun 2.515 0.239
5 Yip Ming Xuan 2.682 0.406
6 Kang Yan Xi 2.857 0.581
7 Ho Jun Ley 2.908 0.632
8 Goh Cai Yin 2.913 0.637
9 Luw Tze Hin 2.926 0.650
10 Lim Zhong Ze 3.218 0.942
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kenny Yong Zhi Sheng 3.041
2 Ho You Bing 3.176 0.135
3 Loo Ming Kee 3.295 0.254
4 Jake Hernandez 3.345 0.304
5 Chong Wei Jun 3.477 0.436
6 Yip Ming Xuan 3.726 0.685
7 Goh Cai Yin 3.878 0.837
8 Ho Jun Ley 4.066 1.025
9 Kang Yan Xi 4.264 1.223
10 Luw Tze Hin 4.687 1.646
cycle Time Gap
1 Ho You Bing 8.406
2 Kenny Yong Zhi Sheng 8.486 0.080
3 Loo Ming Kee 8.726 0.320
4 Goh Cai Yin 10.220 1.814
5 Jake Hernandez 11.152 2.746
6 Chong Wei Jun 11.556 3.150
7 Jun E Lee 13.640 5.234
8 Luw Tze Hin 13.824 5.418
9 Yip Ming Xuan 13.874 5.468
10 Ho Jun Ley 15.083 6.677
all-around Time Gap
1 Ho You Bing 13.858
2 Kenny Yong Zhi Sheng 13.874 0.016
3 Loo Ming Kee 14.417 0.559
4 Goh Cai Yin 17.011 3.153
5 Chong Wei Jun 17.548 3.690
6 Yip Ming Xuan 20.282 6.424
7 Luw Tze Hin 21.437 7.579
8 Ho Jun Ley 22.057 8.199

7 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tan Hee 2.146
2 Kwong Tian Yu 2.221 0.075
3 Lucas Chia   Ji Hin 2.288 0.142
4 Corwin Peh Jian Qi 2.305 0.159
5 Kong Hao Xuan 2.456 0.310
6 Sea Wei Zing 2.731 0.585
7 Lim Zhi Cong 2.734 0.588
8 Tan Guan Qian 3.056 0.910
9 Brian Jee Jin Suen 3.294 1.148
10 Lim Zhi Qian 3.896 1.750
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kong Hao Xuan 2.835
2 Tan Hee 2.929 0.094
3 Kwong Tian Yu 3.222 0.387
4 Corwin Peh Jian Qi 3.415 0.580
5 Lim Zhi Cong 3.763 0.928
6 Brian Jee Jin Suen 3.764 0.929
7 Jayden Tang Guang Rui 4.050 1.215
8 Lucas Chia   Ji Hin 4.104 1.269
9 Lee Jun Yit 4.115 1.280
10 Trevor Low Yu Xuan 4.390 1.555
cycle Time Gap
1 Brian Jee Jin Suen 8.236
2 Kong Hao Xuan 9.373 1.137
3 Corwin Peh Jian Qi 9.847 1.611
4 Kwong Tian Yu 10.328 2.092
5 Lucas Chia   Ji Hin 10.663 2.427
6 Tan Hee 10.803 2.567
7 Ong Zhi Yu 11.755 3.519
8 Lim Zhi Cong 11.761 3.525
9 Sea Wei Zing 13.221 4.985
10 Lim Zhi Qian 13.963 5.727
all-around Time Gap
1 Kong Hao Xuan 14.664
2 Brian Jee Jin Suen 15.294 0.630
3 Corwin Peh Jian Qi 15.567 0.903
4 Kwong Tian Yu 15.771 1.107
5 Tan Hee 15.878 1.214
6 Lucas Chia   Ji Hin 17.055 2.391
7 Lim Zhi Cong 18.258 3.594

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Jie 2.336
2 Serena Lee 2.348 0.012
3 Lau Yu Ki 2.374 0.038
4 Lee Zhi Ching 2.507 0.171
5 Lim Jia Ying 2.654 0.318
6 Mikaela Yong 2.747 0.411
7 Wong Chiao Lin 2.776 0.440
8 Yip Zhuo En 2.881 0.545
9 Loo Pei Wen 2.894 0.558
10 Cheong Sam Yut 2.951 0.615
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lee Zhi Ching 3.080
2 Lim Xin Jie 3.233 0.153
3 Lau Yu Ki 3.335 0.255
4 Cheong Sam Yut 3.638 0.558
5 Yip Zhuo En 3.722 0.642
6 Lim Jia Ying 3.857 0.777
7 Ling Yen Yin 3.984 0.904
8 Serena Lee 3.998 0.918
9 Cheng Jun Yi Janice 4.564 1.484
10 Loo Pei Wen 4.595 1.515
cycle Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Jie 9.188
2 Lee Zhi Ching 9.294 0.106
3 Lau Yu Ki 10.073 0.885
4 Serena Lee 10.093 0.905
5 Cheong Sam Yut 10.578 1.390
6 Lim Jia Ying 11.722 2.534
7 Cheah Zhi Xin 11.942 2.754
8 Ling Yen Yin 12.301 3.113
9 Yip Zhuo En 12.966 3.778
10 Loo Pei Wen 13.271 4.083
all-around Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Jie 14.757
2 Lee Zhi Ching 14.881 0.124
3 Lau Yu Ki 15.782 1.025
4 Serena Lee 16.439 1.682
5 Cheong Sam Yut 17.167 2.410
6 Lim Jia Ying 18.233 3.476
7 Yip Zhuo En 19.569 4.812
8 Loo Pei Wen 20.760 6.003

8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Randall Low Jun Hui 1.851
2 Yeo Jia Jun 2.086 0.235
3 Ian Gan Zi Guan 2.106 0.255
4 Chin Xuen Yu 2.182 0.331
5 Amos Lim 2.338 0.487
6 Goh Kian Tang 2.382 0.531
7 Chong Jun Shen 2.397 0.546
8 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 2.463 0.612
9 Chong Zhe Yu 3.094 1.243
10 Chow Jien Tzen scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Randall Low Jun Hui 2.410
2 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 2.634 0.224
3 Chong Jun Shen 2.747 0.337
4 Chong Zhe Yu 2.798 0.388
5 Yeo Jia Jun 2.858 0.448
6 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 2.924 0.514
7 Soh Yong Jie 2.969 0.559
8 Goh Kian Tang 3.018 0.608
9 Lim Jayson 3.058 0.648
10 Ian Gan Zi Guan 5.615 3.205
cycle Time Gap
1 Randall Low Jun Hui 6.367
2 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 7.773 1.406
3 Ian Gan Zi Guan 9.056 2.689
4 Lim Jayson 9.172 2.805
5 Amos Lim 9.257 2.890
6 Chong Jun Shen 9.606 3.239
7 Yeo Jia Jun 10.859 4.492
8 Goh Kian Tang 11.138 4.771
9 Muhammad Farish Mohd Irwan 11.172 4.805
10 Chow Jien Tzen scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Randall Low Jun Hui 10.628
2 Chong Jun Shen 14.750 4.122
3 Yeo Jia Jun 15.803 5.175
4 Goh Kian Tang 16.538 5.910
5 Ian Gan Zi Guan 16.777 6.149

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chin Yu Kang 1.708
2 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 1.723 0.015
3 Tee De Chern 1.779 0.071
4 Joshua Tan 1.789 0.081
5 Tan Kay Byn 1.867 0.159
6 Tee De Shin 1.922 0.214
7 Ton Chuanguan 2.017 0.309
8 Cham Jun Bin 2.182 0.474
9 Khow Zhi Heng 2.199 0.491
10 Ivan Yau Wei Long 2.624 0.916
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Joshua Tan 2.252
2 Chin Yu Kang 2.281 0.029
3 Tan Kay Byn 2.413 0.161
4 Tee De Shin 2.468 0.216
5 Khoo Xuan Wen 2.815 0.563
6 Ton Chuanguan 3.104 0.852
7 Chong Wei Ean 3.400 1.148
8 Cham Jun Bin 3.525 1.273
9 Ong Wei Zhe 4.381 2.129
10 Tee De Chern 4.730 2.478
cycle Time Gap
1 Joshua Tan 6.219
2 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 6.780 0.561
3 Chin Yu Kang 7.348 1.129
4 Ivan Yau Wei Long 7.364 1.145
5 Dylan Wong Yi Hong 7.754 1.535
6 Ton Chuanguan 8.086 1.867
7 Teaw Jin Wei 8.253 2.034
8 Chong Wei Ean 8.556 2.337
9 Cham Jun Bin 8.755 2.536
10 Tan Kay Byn 9.672 3.453
all-around Time Gap
1 Joshua Tan 10.260
2 Chin Yu Kang 11.337 1.077
3 Ton Chuanguan 13.207 2.947
4 Tan Kay Byn 13.952 3.692
5 Cham Jun Bin 14.462 4.202

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Soong Yu Rou 1.931
2 Wong Kai Qi 2.003 0.072
3 Wan Jing Ru 2.042 0.111
4 Ho Chloe 2.075 0.144
5 Go Pui Xin 2.096 0.165
6 Lew Shin Yuek 2.184 0.253
7 Loo Jia Ling 2.185 0.254
8 Lee Bee Jeen 2.436 0.505
9 Chan Kang Yan  4.175 2.244
10 Lee Pei Xin 5.088 3.157
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Kang Yan  2.799
2 Tan Yi Jing 2.846 0.047
3 Ho Chloe 2.857 0.058
4 Wan Jing Ru 2.924 0.125
5 Soong Yu Rou 3.169 0.370
6 Wong Kai Qi 3.294 0.495
7 Lew Shin Yuek 3.369 0.570
8 Woo Xin Yi 3.470 0.671
9 Ho Zhi Kee 4.324 1.525
10 Lim Jia En 4.753 1.954
cycle Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 7.152
2 Teh Jia Qian 7.472 0.320
3 Wan Jing Ru 8.041 0.889
4 Loo Jia Ling 8.146 0.994
5 Tan Yi Jing 8.524 1.372
6 Lew Shin Yuek 8.736 1.584
7 Ho Zhi Kee 9.634 2.482
8 Lee Pei Xin 10.717 3.565
9 Lim Jia En 11.012 3.860
10 Soong Yu Rou 18.204 11.052
all-around Time Gap
1 Wan Jing Ru 13.007
2 Lew Shin Yuek 14.289 1.282
3 Soong Yu Rou 23.304 10.297

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 1.470
2 Chow Jien Juen 1.706 0.236
3 Lee Gyan Ziv 1.834 0.364
4 Wong Zhun Hin 1.837 0.367
5 Jonathan Ooi Sean Jin 2.009 0.539
6 Yong Jia Yee 2.019 0.549
7 Yeo Chi Jet 2.083 0.613
8 Rayden Yuen Hoe Zheng 2.135 0.665
9 Kuan Wyei Lok 2.374 0.904
10 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 3.169 1.699
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chow Jien Juen 2.392
2 Lee Gyan Ziv 2.468 0.076
3 Kuan Wyei Lok 2.497 0.105
4 Rayden Yuen Hoe Zheng 2.611 0.219
5 Hassan Asif 2.697 0.305
6 Yong Jia Yee 2.813 0.421
7 Yeo Chi Jet 3.010 0.618
8 Wong Zhun Hin 3.077 0.685
9 Chin Kang Yu 3.248 0.856
10 Malchus Loh En Xiang 12.947 10.555
cycle Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 5.988
2 Chow Jien Juen 6.712 0.724
3 Lee Gyan Ziv 6.857 0.869
4 Kuan Wyei Lok 7.252 1.264
5 Malchus Loh En Xiang 8.396 2.408
6 Yong Jia Yee 8.715 2.727
7 Yeo Chi Jet 8.735 2.747
8 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 9.659 3.671
9 Rayden Yuen Hoe Zheng 11.065 5.077
10 Jonathan Ooi Sean Jin 11.908 5.920
all-around Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 10.706
2 Chow Jien Juen 10.810 0.104
3 Lee Gyan Ziv 11.159 0.453
4 Kuan Wyei Lok 12.123 1.417
5 Yong Jia Yee 13.547 2.841
6 Yeo Chi Jet 13.828 3.122
7 Rayden Yuen Hoe Zheng 15.811 5.105

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chong Jun Long 1.645
2 Wong Jun Xian 1.675 0.030
3 Wong Kai Yee 1.711 0.066
4 Lee Jia Sheng 1.744 0.099
5 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 1.998 0.353
6 Poh Mao Wynn 2.002 0.357
7 Tee Jia Jian 2.350 0.705
8 Jae Lee 2.429 0.784
9 Wong Ming Ze 4.050 2.405
10 Andrei Hernandez 5.349 3.704
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Jun Xian 2.150
2 Wong Kai Yee 2.257 0.107
3 Chong Jun Long 2.401 0.251
4 Poh Mao Wynn 2.604 0.454
5 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 2.610 0.460
6 Wong Ming Ze 2.694 0.544
7 Jae Lee 2.868 0.718
8 Russell Low Jun Sheng 3.581 1.431
9 Andrei Hernandez 9.433 7.283
10 Lee Jia Sheng 21.194 19.044
cycle Time Gap
1 Wong Jun Xian 6.386
2 Lee Jia Sheng 6.487 0.101
3 Wong Kai Yee 6.896 0.510
4 Jae Lee 7.276 0.890
5 Chong Jun Long 7.338 0.952
6 Yek Jun Yi 7.721 1.335
7 Wong Ming Ze 8.392 2.006
8 Poh Mao Wynn 9.130 2.744
9 Russell Low Jun Sheng 17.845 11.459
10 Andrei Hernandez 19.226 12.840
all-around Time Gap
1 Wong Jun Xian 10.211
2 Wong Kai Yee 10.864 0.653
3 Chong Jun Long 11.384 1.173
4 Jae Lee 12.573 2.362
5 Poh Mao Wynn 13.736 3.525
6 Wong Ming Ze 15.136 4.925
7 Lee Jia Sheng 29.425 19.214
8 Andrei Hernandez 34.008 23.797

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dorothy Lee Jee Yee 1.813
2 Tan Kay Shuen 1.880 0.067
3 Wong Li Ying 1.901 0.088
4 Lum Jee Yan 2.106 0.293
5 Ong Yi Xin 2.133 0.320
6 Wong Yu Zhen 2.164 0.351
7 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 2.290 0.477
8 Chong Syuen  2.311 0.498
9 Go Pui Mun 2.385 0.572
10 Merissa Ooi 2.911 1.098
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wong Li Ying 2.366
2 Dorothy Lee Jee Yee 2.379 0.013
3 Lum Jee Yan 2.397 0.031
4 Merissa Ooi 2.407 0.041
5 Wong Yu Zhen 2.653 0.287
6 Ong Yi Xin 2.695 0.329
7 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 2.726 0.360
8 Lew Qing Yu 2.916 0.550
9 Tan Kay Shuen 3.701 1.335
10 Ng Xin Yi 4.353 1.987
cycle Time Gap
1 Merissa Ooi 6.472
2 Lum Jee Yan 7.106 0.634
3 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 7.502 1.030
4 Tan Kay Shuen 7.937 1.465
5 Chong Syuen  8.148 1.676
6 Wong Li Ying 8.223 1.751
7 Dorothy Lee Jee Yee 8.527 2.055
8 Wong Yu Zhen 8.944 2.472
9 Ong Yi Xin 8.953 2.481
10 Khoo Zi Yie scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Lum Jee Yan 11.609
2 Merissa Ooi 11.790 0.181
3 Wong Li Ying 12.490 0.881
4 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 12.518 0.909
5 Dorothy Lee Jee Yee 12.719 1.110
6 Tan Kay Shuen 13.518 1.909
7 Wong Yu Zhen 13.761 2.152
8 Ong Yi Xin 13.781 2.172

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Collin Bong Kang Lin 1.546
2 Tan Chee Lok 1.624 0.078
3 Kevin Tan Yong Yi 1.645 0.099
4 Matthew Juna Moggie 1.646 0.100
5 Liew Zi Hin 1.747 0.201
6 Lee Jia Jun 1.893 0.347
7 Tan Yew Juin 2.339 0.793
8 Poh Jun Seng 3.650 2.104
9 Chester Ho Juin Wern 4.147 2.601
10 Joseph Yong Qi Jie 4.704 3.158
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Matthew Juna Moggie 2.092
2 Tan Chee Lok 2.111 0.019
3 Collin Bong Kang Lin 2.116 0.024
4 Liew Zi Hin 2.197 0.105
5 Ong Jin Han 2.368 0.276
6 Poh Jun Seng 2.415 0.323
7 Joseph Yong Qi Jie 2.478 0.386
8 Tan Qi 3.047 0.955
9 Kenneth Jonathan 3.839 1.747
10 Lee Jia Jun 4.949 2.857
cycle Time Gap
1 Collin Bong Kang Lin 5.683
2 Liew Zi Hin 5.758 0.075
3 Lee Jia Jun 6.204 0.521
4 Tan Chee Lok 6.412 0.729
5 Ong Jin Han 6.456 0.773
6 Kevin Tan Yong Yi 6.456 0.773
7 Geoffrey Wong Wei Qun 7.026 1.343
8 Joseph Yong Qi Jie 7.046 1.363
9 Matthew Juna Moggie 7.560 1.877
10 Chong Yi Cheng 7.887 2.204
all-around Time Gap
1 Collin Bong Kang Lin 9.345
2 Liew Zi Hin 9.702 0.357
3 Tan Chee Lok 10.147 0.802
4 Matthew Juna Moggie 11.298 1.953
5 Lee Jia Jun 13.046 3.701
6 Joseph Yong Qi Jie 14.228 4.883

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 1.716
2 Charlotte Kimberly 1.751 0.035
3 Andareta Irawan 1.767 0.051
4 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 1.795 0.079
5 Chan Pui Mun 1.830 0.114
6 Cerelia Yoong 1.916 0.200
7 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 1.916 0.200
8 Lee Zhi Yee 2.198 0.482
9 Chantalle Teo 4.645 2.929
10 Ng Pui Kuan 4.683 2.967
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly 2.195
2 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 2.328 0.133
3 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 2.342 0.147
4 Chan Pui Mun 2.413 0.218
5 Andareta Irawan 2.430 0.235
6 Cerelia Yoong 2.494 0.299
7 Ng Pui Kuan 2.531 0.336
8 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 2.602 0.407
9 Kelly Chan Siew Xuen 3.483 1.288
10 Chantalle Teo 5.960 3.765
cycle Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly 6.345
2 Andareta Irawan 6.480 0.135
3 Chan Pui Mun 6.880 0.535
4 Cerelia Yoong 6.905 0.560
5 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 7.294 0.949
6 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 7.529 1.184
7 Aik Jie Min 7.606 1.261
8 Chantalle Teo 7.923 1.578
9 Ng Pui Kuan 8.027 1.682
10 Kelly Chan Siew Xuen 9.150 2.805
all-around Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly 10.291
2 Andareta Irawan 10.677 0.386
3 Chan Pui Mun 11.123 0.832
4 Cerelia Yoong 11.315 1.024
5 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 11.352 1.061
6 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 11.773 1.482
7 Ng Pui Kuan 15.241 4.950
8 Chantalle Teo 18.528 8.237

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.446
2 Yong Xiang Jun 1.604 0.158
3 Thian Jian Ming 1.624 0.178
4 Voon Bhau Sing 1.690 0.244
5 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 1.740 0.294
6 Ong Seng Chee  1.747 0.301
7 Ho Jia Jing 1.759 0.313
8 Yong Jun Jie 1.794 0.348
9 Ong Yi Jun 6.037 4.591
10 Tai Yong Shen 7.437 5.991
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.862
2 Thian Jian Ming 2.027 0.165
3 Voon Bhau Sing 2.105 0.243
4 Ho Jia Jing 2.227 0.365
5 Ong Seng Chee  2.288 0.426
6 Justin Hernandez 2.301 0.439
7 Yong Jun Jie 2.313 0.451
8 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 2.352 0.490
9 Yong Xiang Jun 2.408 0.546
10 Koh Kai Minn 4.400 2.538
cycle Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 5.777
2 Chan Keng Ian 5.927 0.150
3 Voon Bhau Sing 6.468 0.691
4 Ho Jia Jing 6.832 1.055
5 Brandon Ong 6.967 1.190
6 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 6.991 1.214
7 Yong Xiang Jun 7.121 1.344
8 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 8.455 2.678
9 Justin Hernandez 18.782 13.005
10 Ong Seng Chee  scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 9.235
2 Thian Jian Ming 9.428 0.193
3 Voon Bhau Sing 10.263 1.028
4 Ho Jia Jing 10.818 1.583
5 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 11.083 1.848
6 Yong Xiang Jun 11.133 1.898

15-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Christine Salim 1.737
2 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 1.781 0.044
3 Ding Sher Min 1.781 0.044
4 Lim Xuan 1.799 0.062
5 Lim Xin Ee 1.849 0.112
6 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 1.896 0.159
7 Winnie Hiew 1.914 0.177
8 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 2.199 0.462
9 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 2.943 1.206
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ding Sher Min 2.321
2 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 2.341 0.020
3 Lim Xuan 2.352 0.031
4 Christine Salim 2.356 0.035
5 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 2.540 0.219
6 Winnie Hiew 2.554 0.233
7 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 2.613 0.292
8 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 5.557 3.236
9 Lim Xin Ee 8.124 5.803
cycle Time Gap
1 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 6.455
2 Christine Salim 6.463 0.008
3 Winnie Hiew 6.531 0.076
4 Lim Xin Ee 6.596 0.141
5 Lim Xuan 6.698 0.243
6 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 6.744 0.289
7 Ding Sher Min 7.349 0.894
8 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 7.627 1.172
9 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 8.965 2.510
all-around Time Gap
1 Christine Salim 10.556
2 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 10.692 0.136
3 Lim Xuan 10.849 0.293
4 Winnie Hiew 10.999 0.443
5 Ding Sher Min 11.451 0.895
6 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 13.183 2.627
7 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 13.704 3.148
8 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE 14.082 3.526
9 Lim Xin Ee 16.569 6.013

15-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 1.631
2 Wan Shu Jun 1.805 0.174
3 Goh Yuan Bin 1.833 0.202
4 Aurelio Jovann 2.105 0.474
5 Chang Yan Han 3.534 1.903
6 Tay Ee Thong 4.112 2.481
7 Lim Hon 4.833 3.202
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 2.196
2 Wan Shu Jun 2.259 0.063
3 Goh Yuan Bin 2.316 0.120
4 Lim Hon 2.793 0.597
5 Aurelio Jovann 4.233 2.037
6 Tay Ee Thong 4.356 2.160
7 Chang Yan Han 8.282 6.086
cycle Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 5.961
2 Aurelio Jovann 7.906 1.945
3 Lim Hon 8.283 2.322
4 Goh Yuan Bin 8.868 2.907
5 Wan Shu Jun 8.996 3.035
6 Tay Ee Thong 12.287 6.326
7 Chang Yan Han 14.804 8.843
all-around Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 9.788
2 Goh Yuan Bin 13.017 3.229
3 Wan Shu Jun 13.060 3.272
4 Aurelio Jovann 14.244 4.456
5 Lim Hon 15.909 6.121
6 Tay Ee Thong 20.755 10.967
7 Chang Yan Han 26.620 16.832

19-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Gasidis Taeng-on (กษิดิศ แตงอ่อน) 1.604
2 Jaye Ding 2.004 0.400
3 Jason Liew Chun Sum 2.042 0.438
4 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 2.061 0.457
5 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 2.130 0.526
6 Jean Ding 2.279 0.675
7 Hazel Goh 2.332 0.728
8 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 2.473 0.869
9 Pang Chian Jieh 2.479 0.875
10 Chang Hao Bing 4.081 2.477
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Gasidis Taeng-on (กษิดิศ แตงอ่อน) 2.081
2 Jaye Ding 2.458 0.377
3 Jason Liew Chun Sum 2.580 0.499
4 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 2.637 0.556
5 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 2.742 0.661
6 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 3.211 1.130
7 Hazel Goh 3.219 1.138
8 Pang Chian Jieh 3.240 1.159
9 Chang Hao Bing 3.640 1.559
10 Jean Ding 5.318 3.237
cycle Time Gap
1 Jaye Ding 7.084
2 Gasidis Taeng-on (กษิดิศ แตงอ่อน) 7.359 0.275
3 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 7.588 0.504
4 Jean Ding 7.983 0.899
5 Jason Liew Chun Sum 8.538 1.454
6 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 9.837 2.753
7 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 10.651 3.567
8 Hazel Goh 11.066 3.982
9 Chang Hao Bing 13.142 6.058
10 Pang Chian Jieh 15.300 8.216
all-around Time Gap
1 Gasidis Taeng-on (กษิดิศ แตงอ่อน) 11.044
2 Jaye Ding 11.546 0.502
3 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 12.391 1.347
4 Jason Liew Chun Sum 13.160 2.116
5 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 14.604 3.560
6 Jean Ding 15.580 4.536
7 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 16.335 5.291
8 Hazel Goh 16.617 5.573
9 Chang Hao Bing 20.863 9.819
10 Pang Chian Jieh 21.019 9.975

35-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jesse Lim 2.480
2 Andrew Chiew 2.573 0.093
3 Mohd. Yusri Koh 2.619 0.139
4 Allan Ong 2.677 0.197
5 Piong Wei Yeu 2.757 0.277
6 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 2.769 0.289
7 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 2.898 0.418
8 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 3.080 0.600
9 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 3.223 0.743
10 Yun Yun Ong 3.802 1.322
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 3.252
2 Andrew Chiew 3.590 0.338
3 Lew Pei Lan 3.681 0.429
4 Jesse Lim 3.701 0.449
5 Chee Choy Leng 3.727 0.475
6 Mohd. Yusri Koh 3.906 0.654
7 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 3.942 0.690
8 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 3.957 0.705
9 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 4.297 1.045
10 Davian Foo Leong Sew 4.393 1.141
cycle Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 9.717
2 Andrew Chiew 10.171 0.454
3 Piong Wei Yeu 10.769 1.052
4 Davian Foo Leong Sew 10.892 1.175
5 Mohd. Yusri Koh 11.418 1.701
6 Yun Yun Ong 11.864 2.147
7 Jesse Lim 12.657 2.940
8 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 12.838 3.121
9 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 14.713 4.996
10 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 15.455 5.738
all-around Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 16.049
2 Andrew Chiew 16.334 0.285
3 Mohd. Yusri Koh 17.943 1.894
4 Jesse Lim 18.838 2.789
5 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 20.003 3.954
6 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 21.568 5.519
7 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 22.521 6.472

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Serena Lee & Lau Yu Ki 11.080
2 Chong Zhe Yu & Goh Kian Tang 11.117 0.037
3 Brian Jee Jin Suen & Chin Xuen Yu 11.706 0.626
4 Lucas Chia   Ji Hin & Chow Jien Tzen 12.737 1.657
5 Yip Ming Xuan & Yip Zhuo En 13.310 2.230

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Malchus Loh En Xiang & Wong Zhun Hin 8.652
2 Lew Shin Yuek & Lee Bee Jeen 9.688 1.036
3 Chong Wei Ean & Soong Yu Rou 10.760 2.108
4 Loo Ming Kee & Loo Jia Ling 11.002 2.350
5 Amos Lim & Abraham Lim Ken Xi 13.470 4.818

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Wong Jun Xian & Liew Zi Hin 7.112
2 Chow Jien Juen & Lee Jia Sheng 9.589 2.477
3 Ng Xin Yi & Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 10.054 2.942
4 Calrence Chong  & Wong Li Ying 10.253 3.141
5 Collin Bong Kang Lin & Tan Chee Lok 11.402 4.290

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian & Matthew Juna Moggie 7.642
2 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning & Ong Yi Jun 8.450 0.808
3 Kelly Chan Siew Xuen & Dorothy Lee Jee Yee 9.206 1.564
4 Justin Hernandez & Andrei Hernandez 12.330 4.688
5 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn & Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 21.083 13.441

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Lim Xuan & Rachel Foo Kai Teng 7.273
2 PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE & Cerelia Yoong 7.347 0.074
3 Christine Salim & Charlotte Kimberly 7.590 0.317
4 Madeline Ong Jing Wen & Brandon Low Ka Ming 9.098 1.825
5 Winnie Hiew & Brandon Ong 9.706 2.433

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming & Gasidis Taeng-on (กษิดิศ แตงอ่อน) 8.063
2 Joshua Tan & Hazel Goh 9.865 1.802
3 Alvin Foo Shee Khai & Jason Liew Chun Sum 10.722 2.659
4 Chang Hao Bing & Lim Xin Ee 11.949 3.886
5 Jaye Ding & Jean Ding 13.666 5.603

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Jesse Lim & Allan Ong 11.595
2 Davian Foo Leong Sew & Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 12.465 0.870
3 Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Piong Wei Yeu 12.531 0.936
4 Serene Ong & Yun Yun Ong 14.718 3.123
5 Andrew Chiew & Mohd. Yusri Koh 16.457 4.862

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Wong Kai Qi 10.192
2 Go Pui Xin 12.025 1.833
3 Ong Wei Zhe 12.183 1.991
4 Chin Yu Kang 13.321 3.129
5 Soong Yu Rou 14.103 3.911

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee 9.432
2 Brandon Ong 9.633 0.201
3 Justin Hernandez 10.978 1.546
4 Jae Lee 11.685 2.253
5 Andrei Hernandez 11.797 2.365

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 J1
Loo Ming Kee, Serena Lee, Lau Yu Ki, Chong Jun Shen
19.725
2 TTSS Team 1
Brian Jee Jin Suen, Chin Xuen Yu, Lim Jayson, Lim Xin Jie
20.474 0.749
3 Falcon
Chong Wei Jun, Corwin Peh Jian Qi, Ng Xuan, Soh Yong Jie, Cheong Sam Yut
22.734 3.009
4 Dragon
Kwong Tian Yu, Lee Zhi Ching, Nexus Ng Rou Bin, Lucas Chia   Ji Hin, Jayden Tang Guang Rui
26.837 7.112

10U

Team Time Gap
1 N9 Jaguars
Lew Shin Yuek, Chin Kang Yu, Rayden Yuen Hoe Zheng, Dylan Wong Yi Hong, Ng Zi Quan
17.269
2 Fast 5
Chong Wei Ean, Ong Wei Zhe, Soong Yu Rou, Chin Yu Kang, Wan Jing Ru
18.097 0.828
3 TTSS Team 4
Ho Chloe, Tee De Chern, Tee De Shin, Lim Jia En
19.405 2.136
4 N9 Leopards
Goh Jun Kiat, Lee Bee Jeen, Yeo Chi Jet, Ivan Yau Wei Long, Choong Jason
Scratch --

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Nasi Lemak
Wong Jun Xian, Liew Zi Hin, Lee Jia Sheng, Lee Jia Jun
15.523
2 Presto Pronto
Russell Low Jun Sheng, Randall Low Jun Hui, Matthew Juna Moggie, Chester Ho Juin Wern
16.004 0.481
3 The Legend
Wong Kai Yee, Kong Jie Lun, Poh Jun Seng, Yaw Zhen Wong, Lee Jun Hong
16.313 0.790
4 Team Rojak
Go Pui Mun, Law Jia Yu, Pang Xiang Yee, Chong Syuen , Meriel Yong
19.285 3.762

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Team KL-Johor
Yong Xiang Jun, Collin Bong Kang Lin, Tan Chee Lok, Kevin Tan Yong Yi, A. Imansu
16.982
2 No Fast Just Furious | ID:76
Yong Jun Jie, Tai Yong Shen, Joseph Yong Qi Jie, Ong Jin Han, Ho Jia Jing
17.506 0.524
3 Awesome four
Kelly Chan Siew Xuen, Merissa Ooi, Lum Jee Yan, Dorothy Lee Jee Yee
17.731 0.749
4 Kingsley
Eugene Poh Qi Yang, Sin Weng Zheng, Sin Pei Ying, Goh Ke Xin, Aik Jie Min
25.539 8.557

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Malaysia Furious Five
Lim Xuan, Thian Jian Ming, Chan Keng Ian, Brandon Low Ka Ming, Lim Xin Ee
14.321
2 Team Indonesia 1
Christine Salim, Charlotte Kimberly, Andareta Irawan, Kenneth Jonathan
16.471 2.150
3 M'sia The Fast
Ryan Wong Zhen Nam, Wan Shu Jun, Goh Yuan Bin, Nicole Yaw Zu Ning
16.482 2.161
4 Blazing Fast SG
Winnie Hiew, Justin Hernandez, Andrei Hernandez, Joshua Tan, Brandon Ong
17.302 2.981

19+

Team Time Gap
1 blank
Madeline Ong Jing Wen, PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE, Cerelia Yoong, Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin, Gasidis Taeng-on (กษิดิศ แตงอ่อน)
15.563
2 Ong Goh Ding Ding SG
Hazel Goh, Jaye Ding, Jean Ding, Allan Ong
18.353 2.790
3 JBKL
Alvin Foo Shee Khai, Dylan Koh Xing Zhao, Pang Chian Jieh, Jason Liew Chun Sum, Chang Hao Bing
19.071 3.508

35+

Team Time Gap
1 M'sia Express
Davian Foo Leong Sew, Joyce Lee Lai Kheng, Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Piong Wei Yeu
21.926
2 No KIDding SG | ID:82
Serene Ong, Jesse Lim, Annabelle Tan, Cindy Yee, Yun Yun Ong
23.098 1.172
3 N9 KL Stars
Kizi Ang Sock Kee, Chee Choy Leng, Mohd. Yusri Koh, Lew Pei Lan, Lilian Goh Lai Lian
24.474 2.548

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
L Masters 3 F3-3-32.480Jesse Lim
6U M3-6-33.345Jake Hernandez
7-8 Mcycle6.367Randall Low Jun Hui
9-10 M3-3-31.470Chin Kang Yu
9-10 M3-6-32.697Hassan Asif
13-14 Fcycle6.345Charlotte Kimberly
15-16 M3-3-32.105Aurelio Jovann
15-16 Mcycle5.961Brandon Low Ka Ming
15-16 Mcycle7.906Aurelio Jovann
17-18 F3-3-31.737Christine Salim
17-18 Fcycle6.463Christine Salim
Collegiate M3-3-31.604Gasidis Taeng-on
Collegiate M3-3-32.042Jason Liew Chun Sum
Collegiate M3-6-32.580Jason Liew Chun Sum
Collegiate F3-3-32.004Jaye Ding
Collegiate F3-6-32.458Jaye Ding
Collegiate Fcycle7.084Jaye Ding
18UDoubles7.273Lim Xuan & Rachel Foo Kai Teng
18UDoubles7.590Christine Salim & Charlotte Kimberly
18U3-6-3 Relay16.471Team Indonesia 1
Christine Salim, Charlotte Kimberly, Andareta Irawan, Kenneth Jonathan
OPENDoubles9.865Joshua Tan & Hazel Goh
19+Doubles13.666Jaye Ding & Jean Ding
19+3-6-3 Relay18.353Ong Goh Ding Ding SG
Hazel Goh, Jaye Ding, Jean Ding, Allan Ong
35+Doubles11.595Jesse Lim & Allan Ong

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy