FinalsTaiwan Citizens Sport Stacks Tournament

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Siou-Yi Liao
Chinese Taipei
9.723
2
Yu-Hsu Wang
Chinese Taipei
10.034 +0.311
3
Cho-Lin Lai
Chinese Taipei
10.264 +0.541
4
Pei-Hsiang Lu
Chinese Taipei
10.511 +0.788
5
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
10.883 +1.160
6
Yu-Chen Liu
Chinese Taipei
10.938 +1.215
7
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
11.061 +1.338
8
Bin-Yu Hong
Chinese Taipei
11.128 +1.405
9
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
11.181 +1.458
10
Yu-Hsien Tseng
Chinese Taipei
11.301 +1.578
11
Po-Kai Chen
Chinese Taipei
11.303 +1.580
12
Yi-Ming Huang
Chinese Taipei
11.496 +1.773
13
Chun-Chieh Chang
Chinese Taipei
11.865 +2.142
14
Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
12.261 +2.538
15
Po-Jui Huang
Chinese Taipei
12.465 +2.742
16
Yu-Ming Tu
Chinese Taipei
12.520 +2.797
17
Tse-Yu lin
Chinese Taipei
12.646 +2.923
18
Sheng-Yang Chu
Chinese Taipei
12.756 +3.033
19
He Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
13.143 +3.420
20
Shang-Chen Huang
Chinese Taipei
13.243 +3.520
21
Cheng-Yu Yen
Chinese Taipei
13.332 +3.609
22
Chao-Yang Teng
Chinese Taipei
13.703 +3.980
23
Yu-Jui Lin
Chinese Taipei
13.725 +4.002
24
Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
13.747 +4.024
25
Kuan-An Liao
Chinese Taipei
13.852 +4.129
26
Chun-Chieh Chuang
Chinese Taipei
13.996 +4.273
27
Yun-Hsiang Yang
Chinese Taipei
14.085 +4.362
28
Yen-Tse Cheng
Chinese Taipei
14.382 +4.659
29
Yun-Hao Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
14.518 +4.795
30
Yao-Jan Yu
Chinese Taipei
14.996 +5.273
31
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
15.175 +5.452
32
Chieh-Kai Hsu
Chinese Taipei
15.179 +5.456
33
SI-Hao Wang
Chinese Taipei
15.394 +5.671
34
Yu-Chieh Chang
Chinese Taipei
15.713 +5.990
35
Yu-Chia Lin
Chinese Taipei
15.784 +6.061
36
Cheng-Yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
15.854 +6.131
37
Sheng-Wei Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
16.598 +6.875
38
Chih-Yu Chao
Chinese Taipei
16.870 +7.147
39
Shu-Yao Yu
Chinese Taipei
17.163 +7.440
40
Chi-Yang Shih
Chinese Taipei
17.284 +7.561
41
Lung-Chien Liu
Chinese Taipei
17.915 +8.192
42
Ching-Hsuan Yen
Chinese Taipei
18.041 +8.318
43
Kuan-Chieh lo
Chinese Taipei
18.074 +8.351
44
Chien-Min Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
19.086 +9.363
45
Hung-Chun Hsu
Chinese Taipei
19.556 +9.833
46
Kai-Po Fan
Chinese Taipei
20.084 +10.361
47
Chih-Chiang Chen
Chinese Taipei
20.501 +10.778
48
Wang-Hao Lee
Chinese Taipei
30.382 +20.659
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
9.585
2
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
9.686 +0.101
3
Chien-Yu Lu
Chinese Taipei
9.996 +0.411
4
Ching-Wen Chou
Chinese Taipei
10.569 +0.984
5
I-Chiao Chueh
Chinese Taipei
10.659 +1.074
6
Chia-Yun Shih
Chinese Taipei
10.945 +1.360
7
Xin-Yu Yang
Chinese Taipei
11.024 +1.439
8
Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
11.135 +1.550
9
Yung-Hsin Tsai
Chinese Taipei
11.333 +1.748
10
Po-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
11.548 +1.963
11
Chih-Chun Yeh
Chinese Taipei
11.589 +2.004
12
Hsin-Ying Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
11.691 +2.106
13
Yu-An Chen
Chinese Taipei
11.745 +2.160
14
Chia-En Yang
Chinese Taipei
11.944 +2.359
15
Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
11.956 +2.371
16
Min-Hua Hsueh
Chinese Taipei
11.991 +2.406
17
Yi-Han Chiu
Chinese Taipei
12.102 +2.517
18
Pin-Tsen Lin
Chinese Taipei
12.255 +2.670
19
Wan-Lin Cheng
Chinese Taipei
12.673 +3.088
20
Sama Basaw
Chinese Taipei
12.905 +3.320
21
Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
13.425 +3.840
22
Ssu-Cheng Lu
Chinese Taipei
13.486 +3.901
23
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
13.694 +4.109
24
Yen-Tzu Chang
Chinese Taipei
13.764 +4.179
25
Jou-Jou Tseng
Chinese Taipei
13.799 +4.214
26
Yu-Tzu Yang
Chinese Taipei
14.011 +4.426
27
Pi-Fen Hung
Chinese Taipei
14.037 +4.452
28
Hsin-Ju Yu
Chinese Taipei
14.978 +5.393
29
Hui-Ni Chen
Chinese Taipei
15.143 +5.558
30
Yu-Hsuan Chiang
Chinese Taipei
15.788 +6.203
31
Yu-Hsuan Liu
Chinese Taipei
16.257 +6.672
32
Yen-Lin Chen
Chinese Taipei
17.166 +7.581
33
Hsin-Yi Huang
Chinese Taipei
17.206 +7.621
34
Ko-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
17.552 +7.967
35
Yu-Chen Wei
Chinese Taipei
18.510 +8.925
36
Jui-An Lin
Chinese Taipei
18.672 +9.087
37
Yun-Chiao Cheng
Chinese Taipei
18.782 +9.197
38
Chiao-Hsin Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
19.435 +9.850
39
Wen-Chi Shih
Chinese Taipei
20.141 +10.556
40
Hui-Hsin Hung
Chinese Taipei
26.728 +17.143

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Pei-Hsiang Lu
Chinese Taipei
1.488
2
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
1.573 +0.085
3
He Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
1.627 +0.139
4
Shang-Chen Huang
Chinese Taipei
1.662 +0.174
5
Cho-Lin Lai
Chinese Taipei
1.676 +0.188
6
Jui-Yu Tsai
Chinese Taipei
1.681 +0.193
7
Po-Kai Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.714 +0.226
8
Siou-Yi Liao
Chinese Taipei
1.722 +0.234
9
Yu-Hsu Wang
Chinese Taipei
1.730 +0.242
10
Ta-Yu He
Chinese Taipei
1.748 +0.260
11
Yu-Chen Liu
Chinese Taipei
1.768 +0.280
12
Yu-Ting Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.792 +0.304
13
Yun-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
1.805 +0.317
14
Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
1.838 +0.350
15
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
1.846 +0.358
16
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
1.876 +0.388
17
Yu-Hsien Tseng
Chinese Taipei
1.879 +0.391
18
Hsien-Kai Tung
Chinese Taipei
1.894 +0.406
19
Yu-Ming Tu
Chinese Taipei
1.901 +0.413
20
Chun-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
1.905 +0.417
21
Yi-Ming Huang
Chinese Taipei
1.912 +0.424
22
Hao-Lun Chiu
Chinese Taipei
1.920 +0.432
23
Chun-Chieh Chang
Chinese Taipei
1.929 +0.441
24
Sheng-Yang Chu
Chinese Taipei
1.935 +0.447
25
Chun-Chieh Chuang
Chinese Taipei
1.969 +0.481
26
Yen-Tse Cheng
Chinese Taipei
1.995 +0.507
27
Yu-Chan Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.029 +0.541
28
Wei-Chung Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.043 +0.555
29
Ching-Hsuan Yen
Chinese Taipei
2.055 +0.567
30
Po-Jui Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.067 +0.579
31
Yun-Hsiang Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.112 +0.624
32
Hung-Yang Tseng
Chinese Taipei
2.221 +0.733
33
SI-Hao Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.225 +0.737
34
Yu-Jui Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.231 +0.743
35
Bin-Yu Hong
Chinese Taipei
2.258 +0.770
36
Yu-Hao Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.263 +0.775
37
I-Yen Shen
Chinese Taipei
2.314 +0.826
38
Chia-Chi Fan
Chinese Taipei
2.364 +0.876
39
Yi-Chen Ye
Chinese Taipei
2.369 +0.881
40
Lung-Chien Liu
Chinese Taipei
2.394 +0.906
41
Cheng-Yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
2.444 +0.956
42
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
2.499 +1.011
43
Yao-Jan Yu
Chinese Taipei
2.502 +1.014
44
Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.507 +1.019
45
Yu-Chia Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.543 +1.055
46
Shu-Yao Yu
Chinese Taipei
2.613 +1.125
47
Wang-Hao Lee
Chinese Taipei
2.626 +1.138
48
Yun-Hao Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
2.683 +1.195
49
Kuan-An Liao
Chinese Taipei
2.748 +1.260
50
Chao-Yuan Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.822 +1.334
51
Sheng-Wei Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
2.825 +1.337
52
Chien-Min Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
2.831 +1.343
53
Wei-Chieh Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.840 +1.352
54
Kuan-Chieh lo
Chinese Taipei
2.862 +1.374
55
I-Kuei Wu
Chinese Taipei
2.883 +1.395
56
Tse-Yu lin
Chinese Taipei
2.986 +1.498
57
Chih-Yu Chao
Chinese Taipei
3.018 +1.530
58
Hung-Chun Hsu
Chinese Taipei
3.083 +1.595
59
Chih-Chiang Chen
Chinese Taipei
3.147 +1.659
60
Chun-Cheng Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
3.222 +1.734
61
Chao-Yang Teng
Chinese Taipei
3.272 +1.784
62
Chi-Yang Shih
Chinese Taipei
3.300 +1.812
63
You-Luo Wang
Chinese Taipei
3.348 +1.860
64
Yu-Chieh Chang
Chinese Taipei
3.540 +2.052
65
Chieh-Kai Hsu
Chinese Taipei
3.836 +2.348
66
Cheng-Yu Yen
Chinese Taipei
4.775 +3.287
67
Kai-Po Fan
Chinese Taipei
7.096 +5.608
68
Tzu-Yu Lee
Chinese Taipei
10.192 +8.704
69
Huan-Chun Yeh
Chinese Taipei
999 S
70
Cheng-Hsun Chung
Chinese Taipei
999 S
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Pei-Hsiang Lu
Chinese Taipei
1.933
2
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.027 +0.094
3
Yu-Hsu Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.099 +0.166
4
Cheng-Yu Yen
Chinese Taipei
2.110 +0.177
5
Tzu-Yu Lee
Chinese Taipei
2.118 +0.185
6
Pin-Hung Liu
Chinese Taipei
2.121 +0.188
7
Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.155 +0.222
8
Siou-Yi Liao
Chinese Taipei
2.167 +0.234
9
Cho-Lin Lai
Chinese Taipei
2.191 +0.258
10
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
2.210 +0.277
11
Yi-Chen Ye
Chinese Taipei
2.217 +0.284
12
Yu-Jen Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.220 +0.287
13
Yu-Chen Liu
Chinese Taipei
2.230 +0.297
14
Chao-Yang Teng
Chinese Taipei
2.241 +0.308
15
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.281 +0.348
16
Bin-Yu Hong
Chinese Taipei
2.291 +0.358
17
Yu-Hsien Tseng
Chinese Taipei
2.310 +0.377
18
Cheng-Jui Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.312 +0.379
19
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.402 +0.469
20
Yi-Ming Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.412 +0.479
21
Sheng-Yang Chu
Chinese Taipei
2.418 +0.485
22
Wei-Hsiang Lai
Chinese Taipei
2.464 +0.531
23
Chun-Chieh Chuang
Chinese Taipei
2.470 +0.537
24
Tse-Yu lin
Chinese Taipei
2.488 +0.555
25
Chin-Hao Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.491 +0.558
26
Ching-Hsuan Yen
Chinese Taipei
2.521 +0.588
27
Yu-Chan Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.578 +0.645
28
Yu-Chieh Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.592 +0.659
29
Chia-Chi Fan
Chinese Taipei
2.594 +0.661
30
You-Luo Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.607 +0.674
31
Ying-Jui Chiang
Chinese Taipei
2.644 +0.711
32
Po-Kai Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.646 +0.713
33
Chun-Chieh Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.649 +0.716
34
Po-Jui Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.662 +0.729
35
Chieh-Kai Hsu
Chinese Taipei
2.687 +0.754
36
Yu-Ming Tu
Chinese Taipei
2.781 +0.848
37
Sheng-Kai Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.788 +0.855
38
Hsin-Te Chiang
Chinese Taipei
2.808 +0.875
39
I-No Su
Chinese Taipei
2.809 +0.876
40
Yu-Hung Liao
Chinese Taipei
2.833 +0.900
41
Kuan-An Liao
Chinese Taipei
2.876 +0.943
42
SI-Hao Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.942 +1.009
43
Yu-Jui Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.945 +1.012
44
Lung-Chien Liu
Chinese Taipei
3.040 +1.107
45
Wei-Chieh Chen
Chinese Taipei
3.152 +1.219
46
Shu-Yao Yu
Chinese Taipei
3.161 +1.228
47
Kai-Po Fan
Chinese Taipei
3.193 +1.260
48
Yun-Hao Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
3.199 +1.266
49
Hung-Chun Hsu
Chinese Taipei
3.285 +1.352
50
Yao-Jan Yu
Chinese Taipei
3.313 +1.380
51
Yu-Chia Lin
Chinese Taipei
3.331 +1.398
52
Cheng-Yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
3.366 +1.433
53
Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
3.457 +1.524
54
Chih-Yu Chao
Chinese Taipei
3.466 +1.533
55
Cheng-Hsun Chung
Chinese Taipei
3.526 +1.593
56
Yun-Hsiang Yang
Chinese Taipei
3.544 +1.611
57
Chuan-Chi Chen
Chinese Taipei
3.619 +1.686
58
Shang-Chen Huang
Chinese Taipei
3.967 +2.034
59
Chi-Yang Shih
Chinese Taipei
3.980 +2.047
60
Yu-Ting Chen
Chinese Taipei
4.010 +2.077
61
Kuan-Chieh lo
Chinese Taipei
4.014 +2.081
62
Wen-Lin Wei
Chinese Taipei
4.285 +2.352
63
Yen-Tse Cheng
Chinese Taipei
4.330 +2.397
64
Sheng-Wei Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
4.425 +2.492
65
Chih-Chiang Chen
Chinese Taipei
4.486 +2.553
66
Chien-Min Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
4.759 +2.826
67
I-Yen Shen
Chinese Taipei
5.303 +3.370
68
He Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
5.809 +3.876
69
Wang-Hao Lee
Chinese Taipei
17.142 +15.209
70
Yu-Hao Chen
Chinese Taipei
999 S
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
He Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
5.707
2
Siou-Yi Liao
Chinese Taipei
5.834 +0.127
3
Yu-Hsu Wang
Chinese Taipei
6.205 +0.498
4
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
6.352 +0.645
5
Sheng-Kai Lu
Chinese Taipei
6.368 +0.661
6
Cho-Lin Lai
Chinese Taipei
6.397 +0.690
7
Cheng-Yu Yen
Chinese Taipei
6.447 +0.740
8
Bin-Yu Hong
Chinese Taipei
6.579 +0.872
9
Jui-Yu Tsai
Chinese Taipei
6.622 +0.915
10
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
6.726 +1.019
11
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
6.933 +1.226
12
Yu-Chen Liu
Chinese Taipei
6.940 +1.233
13
Po-Kai Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.943 +1.236
14
Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
6.966 +1.259
15
Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
6.975 +1.268
16
Pei-Hsiang Lu
Chinese Taipei
7.090 +1.383
17
Yu-Hsien Tseng
Chinese Taipei
7.112 +1.405
18
Tse-Yu lin
Chinese Taipei
7.172 +1.465
19
Yi-Ming Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.172 +1.465
20
Wei-Hsiang Lai
Chinese Taipei
7.172 +1.465
21
Ying-Jui Chiang
Chinese Taipei
7.246 +1.539
22
Chun-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
7.281 +1.574
23
Chun-Chieh Chang
Chinese Taipei
7.287 +1.580
24
Pin-Hung Liu
Chinese Taipei
7.302 +1.595
25
Yun-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
7.398 +1.691
26
Hung-Yang Tseng
Chinese Taipei
7.431 +1.724
27
Shang-Chen Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.614 +1.907
28
Cheng-Jui Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.653 +1.946
29
Po-Jui Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.736 +2.029
30
Chin-Hao Chang
Chinese Taipei
7.752 +2.045
31
Yu-Ming Tu
Chinese Taipei
7.838 +2.131
32
Yen-Tse Cheng
Chinese Taipei
8.057 +2.350
33
Yu-Hung Liao
Chinese Taipei
8.085 +2.378
34
Chao-Yang Teng
Chinese Taipei
8.190 +2.483
35
Kuan-An Liao
Chinese Taipei
8.228 +2.521
36
Yu-Jen Chen
Chinese Taipei
8.260 +2.553
37
Yao-En Lin
Chinese Taipei
8.292 +2.585
38
Sheng-Yang Chu
Chinese Taipei
8.403 +2.696
39
Yun-Hsiang Yang
Chinese Taipei
8.429 +2.722
40
Chih-Chia Chen
Chinese Taipei
8.519 +2.812
41
Yu-Jui Lin
Chinese Taipei
8.549 +2.842
42
Yun-Hao Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
8.636 +2.929
43
Chieh-Kai Hsu
Chinese Taipei
8.656 +2.949
44
I-Kuei Wu
Chinese Taipei
8.670 +2.963
45
Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
9.085 +3.378
46
Yao-Jan Yu
Chinese Taipei
9.181 +3.474
47
Sheng-Wei Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
9.348 +3.641
48
Chun-Chieh Chuang
Chinese Taipei
9.557 +3.850
49
Yu-Chieh Chang
Chinese Taipei
9.581 +3.874
50
Hung-En Lin
Chinese Taipei
9.634 +3.927
51
Kai-Po Fan
Chinese Taipei
9.795 +4.088
52
Mu-Ren Yu
Chinese Taipei
9.857 +4.150
53
Yu-Chia Lin
Chinese Taipei
9.910 +4.203
54
Chi-Yang Shih
Chinese Taipei
10.004 +4.297
55
Cheng-Yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
10.044 +4.337
56
Hsin-Te Chiang
Chinese Taipei
10.206 +4.499
57
SI-Hao Wang
Chinese Taipei
10.227 +4.520
58
Chih-Yu Chao
Chinese Taipei
10.386 +4.679
59
Yu-Hao Chen
Chinese Taipei
10.554 +4.847
60
Wang-Hao Lee
Chinese Taipei
10.614 +4.907
61
Kuan-Chieh lo
Chinese Taipei
11.198 +5.491
62
Shu-Yao Yu
Chinese Taipei
11.389 +5.682
63
Chien-Min Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
11.496 +5.789
64
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
11.575 +5.868
65
Wen-Lin Wei
Chinese Taipei
11.596 +5.889
66
Chen-Yu Hung
Chinese Taipei
12.056 +6.349
67
Lung-Chien Liu
Chinese Taipei
12.481 +6.774
68
Chih-Chiang Chen
Chinese Taipei
12.868 +7.161
69
Chun-Cheng Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
12.869 +7.162
70
Hung-Chun Hsu
Chinese Taipei
13.188 +7.481
71
Ching-Hsuan Yen
Chinese Taipei
13.465 +7.758
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
1.569
2
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.599 +0.030
3
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
1.621 +0.052
4
Chien-Yu Lu
Chinese Taipei
1.662 +0.093
5
Po-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.680 +0.111
6
Yung-Hsin Tsai
Chinese Taipei
1.690 +0.121
7
Chia-En Yang
Chinese Taipei
1.699 +0.130
8
Hsin-Ying Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
1.715 +0.146
9
Yu-An Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.736 +0.167
10
I-Chiao Chueh
Chinese Taipei
1.743 +0.174
11
Jou-Jou Tseng
Chinese Taipei
1.785 +0.216
12
Min-Hua Hsueh
Chinese Taipei
1.798 +0.229
13
Wan-Lin Cheng
Chinese Taipei
1.826 +0.257
14
Ching-Wen Chou
Chinese Taipei
1.847 +0.278
15
Ching-Hsin Tseng
Chinese Taipei
1.859 +0.290
16
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
1.880 +0.311
17
Xin-Yu Yang
Chinese Taipei
1.904 +0.335
18
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
1.922 +0.353
19
Chia-Yun Shih
Chinese Taipei
1.929 +0.360
20
Yu-Ying Hsueh
Chinese Taipei
1.960 +0.391
21
Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
1.962 +0.393
22
I-Hsin Chu
Chinese Taipei
1.991 +0.422
23
Sama Basaw
Chinese Taipei
2.004 +0.435
24
Wen-Ching Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.010 +0.441
25
Pin-Tsen Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.052 +0.483
26
Yi-Han Chiu
Chinese Taipei
2.082 +0.513
27
Yen-Lin Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.117 +0.548
28
Yu-Tzu Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.190 +0.621
29
Tzu-Yu Liu
Chinese Taipei
2.200 +0.631
30
Ssu-Cheng Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.255 +0.686
31
Pi-Fen Hung
Chinese Taipei
2.293 +0.724
32
Yu-Chen Wei
Chinese Taipei
2.414 +0.845
33
Yu-Ru Zhou
Chinese Taipei
2.432 +0.863
34
Hui-Ni Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.455 +0.886
35
Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
2.456 +0.887
36
Jui-An Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.476 +0.907
37
Chiao-Hsin Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
2.528 +0.959
38
Hsin-Yi Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.561 +0.992
39
Yu-Hsuan Chiang
Chinese Taipei
2.683 +1.114
40
Chih-Chun Yeh
Chinese Taipei
2.797 +1.228
41
Pin-Chen Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.863 +1.294
42
Shu-Hui Tsai
Chinese Taipei
3.011 +1.442
43
Hsin-Ju Yu
Chinese Taipei
3.104 +1.535
44
Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
3.169 +1.600
45
Yun-Chiao Cheng
Chinese Taipei
3.235 +1.666
46
Wen-Chi Shih
Chinese Taipei
3.288 +1.719
47
Yu-Hsuan Liu
Chinese Taipei
3.342 +1.773
48
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
3.354 +1.785
49
Kwei-Mei Sun
Chinese Taipei
3.609 +2.040
50
Yen-Tzu Chang
Chinese Taipei
3.766 +2.197
51
Yu-Ting Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
3.802 +2.233
52
Yu-Chia Huang
Chinese Taipei
4.074 +2.505
53
Hui-Hsin Hung
Chinese Taipei
4.196 +2.627
54
Wen-Shan Wei
Chinese Taipei
4.403 +2.834
55
Yu-Han Lai
Chinese Taipei
5.846 +4.277
56
Ko-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
8.652 +7.083
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
1.975
2
Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
2.068 +0.093
3
Chien-Yu Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.082 +0.107
4
Ching Liang
Chinese Taipei
2.160 +0.185
5
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.174 +0.199
6
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.183 +0.208
7
Chih-Chun Yeh
Chinese Taipei
2.210 +0.235
8
Ko-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.228 +0.253
9
Ching-Wen Chou
Chinese Taipei
2.246 +0.271
10
Min-Hua Hsueh
Chinese Taipei
2.276 +0.301
11
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.281 +0.306
12
Jui-An Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.281 +0.306
13
I-Chiao Chueh
Chinese Taipei
2.284 +0.309
14
Xin-Yu Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.293 +0.318
15
Yu-Ying Hsueh
Chinese Taipei
2.319 +0.344
16
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
2.355 +0.380
17
Ying-Chien Liu
Chinese Taipei
2.362 +0.387
18
Chia-En Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.378 +0.403
19
Jyun-Chih Wu
Chinese Taipei
2.383 +0.408
20
Wan-Lin Cheng
Chinese Taipei
2.396 +0.421
21
Chia-Yun Shih
Chinese Taipei
2.429 +0.454
22
Jou-Jou Tseng
Chinese Taipei
2.442 +0.467
23
Yung-Hsin Tsai
Chinese Taipei
2.462 +0.487
24
Pin-Tsen Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.470 +0.495
25
Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
2.472 +0.497
26
Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
2.528 +0.553
27
Yi-Han Chiu
Chinese Taipei
2.604 +0.629
28
Yu-Wen Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.618 +0.643
29
Yu-An Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.678 +0.703
30
Tzu-Yu Liu
Chinese Taipei
2.684 +0.709
31
Sama Basaw
Chinese Taipei
2.726 +0.751
32
Ssu-Cheng Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.744 +0.769
33
Pi-Fen Hung
Chinese Taipei
2.819 +0.844
34
Hsin-Ju Yu
Chinese Taipei
2.906 +0.931
35
Chia-Ying Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.931 +0.956
36
Yen-Lin Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.937 +0.962
37
Yen-Tzu Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.978 +1.003
38
Hui-Ni Chen
Chinese Taipei
3.101 +1.126
39
Hsin-Ying Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
3.238 +1.263
40
Yu-Hsuan Chiang
Chinese Taipei
3.363 +1.388
41
Yu-Hsuan Liu
Chinese Taipei
3.377 +1.402
42
Yi-Ling Chen
Chinese Taipei
3.404 +1.429
43
Hsin-Yi Huang
Chinese Taipei
3.430 +1.455
44
Yu-Chen Wei
Chinese Taipei
3.450 +1.475
45
Yu-Chun Chou
Chinese Taipei
3.471 +1.496
46
Yu-Tzu Yang
Chinese Taipei
3.506 +1.531
47
Pi-Yi Hung
Chinese Taipei
3.573 +1.598
48
Po-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
3.681 +1.706
49
Shu-Hui Tsai
Chinese Taipei
3.827 +1.852
50
Kwei-Mei Sun
Chinese Taipei
4.010 +2.035
51
Yun-Chiao Cheng
Chinese Taipei
4.065 +2.090
52
I-Hsin Chu
Chinese Taipei
4.216 +2.241
53
Wen-Chi Shih
Chinese Taipei
4.481 +2.506
54
Chiao-Hsin Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
4.561 +2.586
55
Pin-Chen Chen
Chinese Taipei
4.967 +2.992
56
Hui-Hsin Hung
Chinese Taipei
5.407 +3.432
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
5.882
2
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
6.041 +0.159
3
Po-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.187 +0.305
4
Chien-Yu Lu
Chinese Taipei
6.252 +0.370
5
Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
6.315 +0.433
6
Ching-Wen Chou
Chinese Taipei
6.476 +0.594
7
Chih-Chun Yeh
Chinese Taipei
6.582 +0.700
8
Chia-Yun Shih
Chinese Taipei
6.587 +0.705
9
Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
6.611 +0.729
10
I-Chiao Chueh
Chinese Taipei
6.632 +0.750
11
Ko-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.672 +0.790
12
Jyun-Chih Wu
Chinese Taipei
6.694 +0.812
13
Ching-Hsin Tseng
Chinese Taipei
6.705 +0.823
14
Hsin-Ying Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
6.738 +0.856
15
Ching Liang
Chinese Taipei
6.781 +0.899
16
Xin-Yu Yang
Chinese Taipei
6.827 +0.945
17
Yen-Tzu Chang
Chinese Taipei
7.020 +1.138
18
Yung-Hsin Tsai
Chinese Taipei
7.181 +1.299
19
Yu-Chia Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.258 +1.376
20
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.278 +1.396
21
Yu-An Chen
Chinese Taipei
7.331 +1.449
22
Yu-Wen Wang
Chinese Taipei
7.352 +1.470
23
Yi-Han Chiu
Chinese Taipei
7.416 +1.534
24
Ying-Chien Liu
Chinese Taipei
7.509 +1.627
25
Pin-Tsen Lin
Chinese Taipei
7.733 +1.851
26
Chia-En Yang
Chinese Taipei
7.867 +1.985
27
Wen-Ching Chang
Chinese Taipei
7.898 +2.016
28
Min-Hua Hsueh
Chinese Taipei
7.917 +2.035
29
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
8.059 +2.177
30
Sama Basaw
Chinese Taipei
8.175 +2.293
31
Yu-Tzu Yang
Chinese Taipei
8.315 +2.433
32
Wan-Lin Cheng
Chinese Taipei
8.451 +2.569
33
Ssu-Cheng Lu
Chinese Taipei
8.487 +2.605
34
Pi-Fen Hung
Chinese Taipei
8.925 +3.043
35
Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
8.935 +3.053
36
Hsin-Ju Yu
Chinese Taipei
8.968 +3.086
37
Yu-Shan Chien
Chinese Taipei
9.385 +3.503
38
Yu-Hsuan Liu
Chinese Taipei
9.538 +3.656
39
Jou-Jou Tseng
Chinese Taipei
9.572 +3.690
40
Hui-Ni Chen
Chinese Taipei
9.587 +3.705
41
Yu-Hsuan Chiang
Chinese Taipei
9.742 +3.860
42
Chia-Ying Yang
Chinese Taipei
10.225 +4.343
43
Hsin-Yi Huang
Chinese Taipei
11.215 +5.333
44
Yi-Ling Chen
Chinese Taipei
11.463 +5.581
45
Yun-Chiao Cheng
Chinese Taipei
11.482 +5.600
46
Yen-Lin Chen
Chinese Taipei
12.112 +6.230
47
Chiao-Hsin Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
12.346 +6.464
48
Wen-Chi Shih
Chinese Taipei
12.372 +6.490
49
Yu-Chen Wei
Chinese Taipei
12.646 +6.764
50
Pi-Yi Hung
Chinese Taipei
13.004 +7.122
51
Lin Jui-Chin
Chinese Taipei
13.252 +7.370
52
Jui-An Lin
Chinese Taipei
13.915 +8.033
53
Yu-Han Lai
Chinese Taipei
14.843 +8.961
54
Hui-Hsin Hung
Chinese Taipei
17.125 +11.243
55
Yu-Chun Chou
Chinese Taipei
23.146 +17.264

Doubles Overall Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Yen-Tso Chen & He Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
6.657
2
Yi-Ming Huang & Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
6.729 +0.072
3
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
7.095 +0.438
4
You-Luo Wang & You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
7.149 +0.492
5
Ding-Jie Chen & Bin-Yu Hong
Chinese Taipei
7.788 +1.131
6
Xin-Yu Yang & Pei-Hsiang Lu
Chinese Taipei
7.873 +1.216
7
Jyun-Chih Wu
Chinese Taipei
8.025 +1.368
8
Jou-Jou Tseng & Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
8.071 +1.414
9
Shao-Yu Fu & Huan-Chun Yeh
Chinese Taipei
8.107 +1.450
10 8.124 +1.467
11
Yi-Ming Huang & Siou-Yi Liao
Chinese Taipei
8.154 +1.497
12 8.340 +1.683
13
Yu-Chia Huang & Ta-Yu He
Chinese Taipei
8.365 +1.708
14
Hsin-Ying Hsieh & Yao-En Lin
Chinese Taipei
8.650 +1.993
15
Yun-Wen Chen & Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
8.671 +2.014
16

Chinese Taipei
8.890 +2.233
17
Chia-Yun Shih
Chinese Taipei
9.142 +2.485
18
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
9.215 +2.558
19
Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
9.252 +2.595
20
Sama Basaw & Yu-Hsuan Chiang
Chinese Taipei
9.412 +2.755
21
Yi-Ming Huang
Chinese Taipei
9.432 +2.775
22
Jui-Yu Tsai & Pi-Fen Hung
Chinese Taipei
9.631 +2.974
23
Jui-Yu Tsai & Wen-Ching Chang
Chinese Taipei
9.727 +3.070
24
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
10.031 +3.374
25
Ssu-Cheng Lu & Yen-Tse Cheng
Chinese Taipei
10.072 +3.415
26
Chieh-Kai Hsu & SI-Hao Wang
Chinese Taipei
10.124 +3.467
27
Ying-Chien Liu & Wan-Lin Cheng
Chinese Taipei
10.365 +3.708
28
I-Kuei Wu
Chinese Taipei
10.617 +3.960
29
Chia-Yun Shih & Ching-Wen Chou
Chinese Taipei
11.283 +4.626
30
Yun-Hao Hsieh & Chuan-Chi Chen
Chinese Taipei
11.322 +4.665
31
Ching-Hsuan Yen
Chinese Taipei
11.383 +4.726
32
Yu-Chen Liu & Pin-Hung Liu
Chinese Taipei
11.497 +4.840
33
Yen-Tse Cheng
Chinese Taipei
11.780 +5.123
34
Yu-Tzu Yang
Chinese Taipei
11.845 +5.188
35
Yen-Lin Chen & Chiao-Hsin Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
11.969 +5.312
36
Wen-Hsin Li & Shang-Chen Huang
Chinese Taipei
12.245 +5.588
37
Hao-Lun Chiu & Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
12.529 +5.872
38
Shu-Hui Tsai & Hsin-Yi Huang
Chinese Taipei
12.564 +5.907
39
Bing-Lian Chen
Chinese Taipei
12.603 +5.946
40
Yu-Hao Chen & Chi-Yang Shih
Chinese Taipei
13.151 +6.494
41
Cho-Lin Lai & Jui-An Lin
Chinese Taipei
14.763 +8.106
42
Yu-Chen Wei & Wen-Chi Shih
Chinese Taipei
15.434 +8.777
43
Pin-Chen Li & Ting-Hui Lu
Chinese Taipei
15.612 +8.955
44
Yu-An Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
24.969 +18.312

Timed Relay Overall Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
New Taipei 18 Dragon Shang-Chen Huang, Yun-Wen Chen, Chu-Chun Yang, Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
14.309
2
Taipei Leopard Yi-Ming Huang, Shao-Yu Fu, Huan-Chun Yeh, Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
14.327 +0.018
3 15.555 +1.246
4 16.331 +2.022
5
ctssl-16U Bing-Lian Chen, Jyun-Chih Wu, Cho-Lin Lai, Jui-An Lin
Chinese Taipei
16.353 +2.044
6
New Taipei 12 Tiger Wei-Hsiang Lai, Yuan-Qi Zhou, Chien-Yu Lu, Ching Liang, Xin-Yu Yang
Chinese Taipei
16.414 +2.105
7
Taipei Eagle Sheng-Kai Lu, Cheng-Yu Yen, Yu-Yen Huang, Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
16.697 +2.388
8 16.917 +2.608
9
New Taipei 10 Goat Pin-Tsen Lin, Yen-Tse Cheng, Jou-Jou Tseng, Po-Chun Chen
Chinese Taipei
17.276 +2.967
10 17.426 +3.117
11 17.437 +3.128
12 17.825 +3.516
13
Panda Jui-Yu Tsai, Pi-Fen Hung, Sheng-Hsiung Chou
Chinese Taipei
17.875 +3.566
14
New Taipei 14 Snake Pei-Hsiang Lu, Chia-Chi Fan, Yun-Wei Chang, Yi-Hsin Li, Yu-Jen Chen
Chinese Taipei
17.941 +3.632
15 19.912 +5.603
16
Taipei Lion Cheng-Hsun Chung, Mu-Ren Yu, Yi-Ming Huang, Siou-Yi Liao
Chinese Taipei
20.337 +6.028
17
法拉利(Ferrari) Yen-Tso Chen, Pin-Hung Liu, Yu-An Hsieh, He Hsieh, Tsung-Wei Chiu
Chinese Taipei
20.636 +6.327
18 20.983 +6.674
19
New Taipei 16 Horse Chia-Liang Lin, Ding-Jie Chen, Yu-Ru Zhou, Bin-Yu Hong
Chinese Taipei
21.865 +7.556
20 21.938 +7.629
21 22.331 +8.022
22 22.637 +8.328
23
保時捷(Porsche) Yen-Lin Chen, Chiao-Hsin Hsieh, Kai-Po Fan, Lung-Chien Liu
Chinese Taipei
23.213 +8.904
24 24.041 +9.732

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Male SOC Time
1
Pei-Hsiang Lu
Chinese Taipei
1.488
2
He Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
3.069
3
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
3.271
3-6-3 Male SOC Time
1
Pei-Hsiang Lu
Chinese Taipei
1.933
2
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
5.487
3
Yu-Hsu Wang
Chinese Taipei
Scratch
Cycle Male SOC Time
1
Siou-Yi Liao
Chinese Taipei
5.834
2
Yu-Hsu Wang
Chinese Taipei
8.599
3
He Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
18.381
3-3-3 Female SOC Time
1
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
1.569
2
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.599
3
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
1.621
3-6-3 Female SOC Time
1
Chien-Yu Lu
Chinese Taipei
3.727
2
Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
4.146
3
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
4.856
Cycle Female SOC Time
1
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
6.460
2
Po-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
10.047
3
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
12.197

Doubles SOC

Doubles Cycle SOC Time
1
Yen-Tso Chen & He Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
9.293
2
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
10.064
3
Yi-Ming Huang & Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
Scratch

Timed Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay SOC Time
1
Taipei Leopard Yi-Ming Huang, Shao-Yu Fu, Huan-Chun Yeh, Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
14.94
2 16.591
3
New Taipei 18 Dragon Shang-Chen Huang, Yun-Wen Chen, Chu-Chun Yang, Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
29.989

Individual Divisions

6U C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Lung-Chien Liu
Chinese Taipei
2.394
2
Yu-Chen Wei
Chinese Taipei
2.414 +0.020
3
Cheng-Yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
2.444 +0.050
4
Yun-Chiao Cheng
Chinese Taipei
3.235 +0.841
5
Wen-Chi Shih
Chinese Taipei
3.288 +0.894
6
Hui-Hsin Hung
Chinese Taipei
4.196 +1.802
7
Kai-Po Fan
Chinese Taipei
7.096 +4.702
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lung-Chien Liu
Chinese Taipei
3.040
2
Kai-Po Fan
Chinese Taipei
3.193 +0.153
3
Cheng-Yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
3.366 +0.326
4
Yu-Chen Wei
Chinese Taipei
3.450 +0.410
5
Yun-Chiao Cheng
Chinese Taipei
4.065 +1.025
6
Wen-Chi Shih
Chinese Taipei
4.481 +1.441
7
Hui-Hsin Hung
Chinese Taipei
5.407 +2.367
Cycle Time Gap
1
Kai-Po Fan
Chinese Taipei
9.795
2
Cheng-Yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
10.044 +0.249
3
Yun-Chiao Cheng
Chinese Taipei
11.482 +1.687
4
Wen-Chi Shih
Chinese Taipei
12.372 +2.577
5
Lung-Chien Liu
Chinese Taipei
12.481 +2.686
6
Yu-Chen Wei
Chinese Taipei
12.646 +2.851
7
Hui-Hsin Hung
Chinese Taipei
17.125 +7.330
All-Around Time Gap
1
Cheng-Yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
15.854
2
Lung-Chien Liu
Chinese Taipei
17.915 +2.061
3
Yu-Chen Wei
Chinese Taipei
18.510 +2.656
4
Yun-Chiao Cheng
Chinese Taipei
18.782 +2.928
5
Kai-Po Fan
Chinese Taipei
20.084 +4.230
6
Wen-Chi Shih
Chinese Taipei
20.141 +4.287
7
Hui-Hsin Hung
Chinese Taipei
26.728 +10.874

7-8 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Chia-Yun Shih
Chinese Taipei
1.929
2
Sama Basaw
Chinese Taipei
2.004 +0.075
3
Yen-Lin Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.117 +0.188
4
Yu-Tzu Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.190 +0.261
5
Hui-Ni Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.455 +0.526
6
Chiao-Hsin Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
2.528 +0.599
7
Yu-Hsuan Chiang
Chinese Taipei
2.683 +0.754
8
Pin-Chen Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.863 +0.934
9
Yu-Hsuan Liu
Chinese Taipei
3.342 +1.413
10
Yu-Han Lai
Chinese Taipei
5.846 +3.917
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chia-Yun Shih
Chinese Taipei
2.429
2
Sama Basaw
Chinese Taipei
2.726 +0.297
3
Yen-Lin Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.937 +0.508
4
Hui-Ni Chen
Chinese Taipei
3.101 +0.672
5
Yu-Hsuan Chiang
Chinese Taipei
3.363 +0.934
6
Yu-Hsuan Liu
Chinese Taipei
3.377 +0.948
7
Yu-Chun Chou
Chinese Taipei
3.471 +1.042
8
Yu-Tzu Yang
Chinese Taipei
3.506 +1.077
9
Chiao-Hsin Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
4.561 +2.132
10
Pin-Chen Chen
Chinese Taipei
4.967 +2.538
Cycle Time Gap
1
Chia-Yun Shih
Chinese Taipei
6.587
2
Sama Basaw
Chinese Taipei
8.175 +1.588
3
Yu-Tzu Yang
Chinese Taipei
8.315 +1.728
4
Yu-Hsuan Liu
Chinese Taipei
9.538 +2.951
5
Hui-Ni Chen
Chinese Taipei
9.587 +3.000
6
Yu-Hsuan Chiang
Chinese Taipei
9.742 +3.155
7
Yen-Lin Chen
Chinese Taipei
12.112 +5.525
8
Chiao-Hsin Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
12.346 +5.759
9
Yu-Han Lai
Chinese Taipei
14.843 +8.256
10
Yu-Chun Chou
Chinese Taipei
23.146 +16.559
All-Around Time Gap
1
Chia-Yun Shih
Chinese Taipei
10.945
2
Sama Basaw
Chinese Taipei
12.905 +1.960
3
Yu-Tzu Yang
Chinese Taipei
14.011 +3.066
4
Hui-Ni Chen
Chinese Taipei
15.143 +4.198
5
Yu-Hsuan Chiang
Chinese Taipei
15.788 +4.843
6
Yu-Hsuan Liu
Chinese Taipei
16.257 +5.312
7
Yen-Lin Chen
Chinese Taipei
17.166 +6.221
8
Chiao-Hsin Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
19.435 +8.490

7-8 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yun-Hsiang Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.112
2
SI-Hao Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.225 +0.113
3
Yu-Hao Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.263 +0.151
4
I-Yen Shen
Chinese Taipei
2.314 +0.202
5
Shu-Yao Yu
Chinese Taipei
2.613 +0.501
6
Yun-Hao Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
2.683 +0.571
7
Kuan-An Liao
Chinese Taipei
2.748 +0.636
8
Chun-Cheng Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
3.222 +1.110
9
Chi-Yang Shih
Chinese Taipei
3.300 +1.188
10
Chieh-Kai Hsu
Chinese Taipei
3.836 +1.724
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chieh-Kai Hsu
Chinese Taipei
2.687
2
Kuan-An Liao
Chinese Taipei
2.876 +0.189
3
SI-Hao Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.942 +0.255
4
Shu-Yao Yu
Chinese Taipei
3.161 +0.474
5
Yun-Hao Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
3.199 +0.512
6
Yun-Hsiang Yang
Chinese Taipei
3.544 +0.857
7
Chuan-Chi Chen
Chinese Taipei
3.619 +0.932
8
Chi-Yang Shih
Chinese Taipei
3.980 +1.293
9
I-Yen Shen
Chinese Taipei
5.303 +2.616
10
Yu-Hao Chen
Chinese Taipei
S +996.313
Cycle Time Gap
1
Kuan-An Liao
Chinese Taipei
8.228
2
Yun-Hsiang Yang
Chinese Taipei
8.429 +0.201
3
Yun-Hao Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
8.636 +0.408
4
Chieh-Kai Hsu
Chinese Taipei
8.656 +0.428
5
Chi-Yang Shih
Chinese Taipei
10.004 +1.776
6
SI-Hao Wang
Chinese Taipei
10.227 +1.999
7
Yu-Hao Chen
Chinese Taipei
10.554 +2.326
8
Shu-Yao Yu
Chinese Taipei
11.389 +3.161
9
Chen-Yu Hung
Chinese Taipei
12.056 +3.828
10
Chun-Cheng Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
12.869 +4.641
All-Around Time Gap
1
Kuan-An Liao
Chinese Taipei
13.852
2
Yun-Hsiang Yang
Chinese Taipei
14.085 +0.233
3
Yun-Hao Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
14.518 +0.666
4
Chieh-Kai Hsu
Chinese Taipei
15.179 +1.327
5
SI-Hao Wang
Chinese Taipei
15.394 +1.542
6
Shu-Yao Yu
Chinese Taipei
17.163 +3.311
7
Chi-Yang Shih
Chinese Taipei
17.284 +3.432
8
Yu-Hao Chen
Chinese Taipei
1011.817 +997.965

9 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Siou-Yi Liao
Chinese Taipei
1.722
2
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
1.876 +0.154
3
Yu-Ming Tu
Chinese Taipei
1.901 +0.179
4
Yi-Ming Huang
Chinese Taipei
1.912 +0.190
5
Chun-Chieh Chang
Chinese Taipei
1.929 +0.207
6
Yu-Chan Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.029 +0.307
7
Wei-Chung Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.043 +0.321
8
I-Kuei Wu
Chinese Taipei
2.883 +1.161
9
You-Luo Wang
Chinese Taipei
3.348 +1.626
10
Cheng-Hsun Chung
Chinese Taipei
S +997.278
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Siou-Yi Liao
Chinese Taipei
2.167
2
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.281 +0.114
3
Yi-Ming Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.412 +0.245
4
Yu-Chan Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.578 +0.411
5
You-Luo Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.607 +0.440
6
Ying-Jui Chiang
Chinese Taipei
2.644 +0.477
7
Chun-Chieh Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.649 +0.482
8
Yu-Ming Tu
Chinese Taipei
2.781 +0.614
9
I-No Su
Chinese Taipei
2.809 +0.642
10
Cheng-Hsun Chung
Chinese Taipei
3.526 +1.359
Cycle Time Gap
1
Siou-Yi Liao
Chinese Taipei
6.206
2
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
6.726 +0.520
3
Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
6.975 +0.769
4
Yi-Ming Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.172 +0.966
5
Ying-Jui Chiang
Chinese Taipei
7.246 +1.040
6
Chun-Chieh Chang
Chinese Taipei
7.287 +1.081
7
Yu-Ming Tu
Chinese Taipei
7.838 +1.632
8
I-Kuei Wu
Chinese Taipei
8.670 +2.464
9
Hung-En Lin
Chinese Taipei
9.634 +3.428
10
Mu-Ren Yu
Chinese Taipei
9.857 +3.651
All-Around Time Gap
1
Siou-Yi Liao
Chinese Taipei
10.095
2
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
10.883 +0.788
3
Yi-Ming Huang
Chinese Taipei
11.496 +1.401
4
Chun-Chieh Chang
Chinese Taipei
11.865 +1.770
5
Yu-Ming Tu
Chinese Taipei
12.520 +2.425

9-10 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
1.656
2
I-Chiao Chueh
Chinese Taipei
1.743 +0.087
3
Jou-Jou Tseng
Chinese Taipei
1.785 +0.129
4
Ching-Wen Chou
Chinese Taipei
1.847 +0.191
5
Ching-Hsin Tseng
Chinese Taipei
1.859 +0.203
6
I-Hsin Chu
Chinese Taipei
1.991 +0.335
7
Pin-Tsen Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.052 +0.396
8
Tzu-Yu Liu
Chinese Taipei
2.200 +0.544
9
Ssu-Cheng Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.255 +0.599
10
Hsin-Ju Yu
Chinese Taipei
3.104 +1.448
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.183
2
Ching-Wen Chou
Chinese Taipei
2.246 +0.063
3
I-Chiao Chueh
Chinese Taipei
2.284 +0.101
4
Jou-Jou Tseng
Chinese Taipei
2.442 +0.259
5
Pin-Tsen Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.470 +0.287
6
Tzu-Yu Liu
Chinese Taipei
2.684 +0.501
7
Ssu-Cheng Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.744 +0.561
8
Hsin-Ju Yu
Chinese Taipei
2.906 +0.723
9
Chia-Ying Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.931 +0.748
10
I-Hsin Chu
Chinese Taipei
4.216 +2.033
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
5.882
2
Ching-Wen Chou
Chinese Taipei
6.476 +0.594
3
I-Chiao Chueh
Chinese Taipei
6.632 +0.750
4
Ching-Hsin Tseng
Chinese Taipei
6.705 +0.823
5
Pin-Tsen Lin
Chinese Taipei
7.733 +1.851
6
Ssu-Cheng Lu
Chinese Taipei
8.487 +2.605
7
Hsin-Ju Yu
Chinese Taipei
8.968 +3.086
8
Yu-Shan Chien
Chinese Taipei
9.385 +3.503
9
Jou-Jou Tseng
Chinese Taipei
9.572 +3.690
10
Chia-Ying Yang
Chinese Taipei
10.225 +4.343
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
9.721
2
Ching-Wen Chou
Chinese Taipei
10.569 +0.848
3
I-Chiao Chueh
Chinese Taipei
10.659 +0.938
4
Pin-Tsen Lin
Chinese Taipei
12.255 +2.534
5
Ssu-Cheng Lu
Chinese Taipei
13.486 +3.765
6
Jou-Jou Tseng
Chinese Taipei
13.799 +4.078
7
Hsin-Ju Yu
Chinese Taipei
14.978 +5.257

10 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yu-Hsien Tseng
Chinese Taipei
1.879
2
Yen-Tse Cheng
Chinese Taipei
1.995 +0.116
3
Po-Jui Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.067 +0.188
4
Yao-Jan Yu
Chinese Taipei
2.502 +0.623
5
Yu-Chia Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.543 +0.664
6
Kuan-Chieh lo
Chinese Taipei
2.862 +0.983
7
Tse-Yu lin
Chinese Taipei
2.986 +1.107
8
Chih-Yu Chao
Chinese Taipei
3.018 +1.139
9
Hung-Chun Hsu
Chinese Taipei
3.083 +1.204
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yu-Hsien Tseng
Chinese Taipei
2.310
2
Tse-Yu lin
Chinese Taipei
2.488 +0.178
3
Po-Jui Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.662 +0.352
4
Hung-Chun Hsu
Chinese Taipei
3.285 +0.975
5
Yao-Jan Yu
Chinese Taipei
3.313 +1.003
6
Yu-Chia Lin
Chinese Taipei
3.331 +1.021
7
Chih-Yu Chao
Chinese Taipei
3.466 +1.156
8
Kuan-Chieh lo
Chinese Taipei
4.014 +1.704
9
Yen-Tse Cheng
Chinese Taipei
4.330 +2.020
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yu-Hsien Tseng
Chinese Taipei
7.112
2
Tse-Yu lin
Chinese Taipei
7.172 +0.060
3
Po-Jui Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.736 +0.624
4
Yen-Tse Cheng
Chinese Taipei
8.057 +0.945
5
Yao-Jan Yu
Chinese Taipei
9.181 +2.069
6
Yu-Chia Lin
Chinese Taipei
9.910 +2.798
7
Chih-Yu Chao
Chinese Taipei
10.386 +3.274
8
Kuan-Chieh lo
Chinese Taipei
11.198 +4.086
9
Hung-Chun Hsu
Chinese Taipei
13.188 +6.076
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yu-Hsien Tseng
Chinese Taipei
11.301
2
Po-Jui Huang
Chinese Taipei
12.465 +1.164
3
Tse-Yu lin
Chinese Taipei
12.646 +1.345
4
Yen-Tse Cheng
Chinese Taipei
14.382 +3.081
5
Yao-Jan Yu
Chinese Taipei
14.996 +3.695
6
Yu-Chia Lin
Chinese Taipei
15.784 +4.483
7
Chih-Yu Chao
Chinese Taipei
16.870 +5.569
8
Kuan-Chieh lo
Chinese Taipei
18.074 +6.773
9
Hung-Chun Hsu
Chinese Taipei
19.556 +8.255

11 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jui-Yu Tsai
Chinese Taipei
1.681
2
Po-Kai Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.714 +0.033
3
Yu-Ting Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.792 +0.111
4
Hsien-Kai Tung
Chinese Taipei
1.894 +0.213
5
Hung-Yang Tseng
Chinese Taipei
2.221 +0.540
6
Yu-Jui Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.231 +0.550
7
Chia-Chi Fan
Chinese Taipei
2.364 +0.683
8
Yu-Chieh Chang
Chinese Taipei
3.540 +1.859
9
Cheng-Yu Yen
Chinese Taipei
4.775 +3.094
10
Tzu-Yu Lee
Chinese Taipei
10.192 +8.511
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Cheng-Yu Yen
Chinese Taipei
2.110
2
Tzu-Yu Lee
Chinese Taipei
2.118 +0.008
3
Cheng-Jui Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.312 +0.202
4
Wei-Hsiang Lai
Chinese Taipei
2.464 +0.354
5
Chin-Hao Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.491 +0.381
6
Yu-Chieh Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.592 +0.482
7
Chia-Chi Fan
Chinese Taipei
2.594 +0.484
8
Po-Kai Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.646 +0.536
9
Yu-Jui Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.945 +0.835
10
Yu-Ting Chen
Chinese Taipei
4.010 +1.900
Cycle Time Gap
1
Cheng-Yu Yen
Chinese Taipei
6.447
2
Jui-Yu Tsai
Chinese Taipei
6.622 +0.175
3
Po-Kai Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.943 +0.496
4
Wei-Hsiang Lai
Chinese Taipei
7.172 +0.725
5
Hung-Yang Tseng
Chinese Taipei
7.431 +0.984
6
Cheng-Jui Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.653 +1.206
7
Chin-Hao Chang
Chinese Taipei
7.752 +1.305
8
Chih-Chia Chen
Chinese Taipei
8.519 +2.072
9
Yu-Jui Lin
Chinese Taipei
8.549 +2.102
10
Yu-Chieh Chang
Chinese Taipei
9.581 +3.134
All-Around Time Gap
1
Po-Kai Chen
Chinese Taipei
11.303
2
Cheng-Yu Yen
Chinese Taipei
13.332 +2.029
3
Yu-Jui Lin
Chinese Taipei
13.725 +2.422
4
Yu-Chieh Chang
Chinese Taipei
15.713 +4.410

11-12 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.650
2
Chien-Yu Lu
Chinese Taipei
1.662 +0.012
3
Po-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.680 +0.030
4
Yung-Hsin Tsai
Chinese Taipei
1.690 +0.040
5
Chia-En Yang
Chinese Taipei
1.699 +0.049
6
Min-Hua Hsueh
Chinese Taipei
1.798 +0.148
7
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
1.880 +0.230
8
Xin-Yu Yang
Chinese Taipei
1.904 +0.254
9
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
1.922 +0.272
10
Yu-Chia Huang
Chinese Taipei
4.074 +2.424
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chien-Yu Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.082
2
Ching Liang
Chinese Taipei
2.160 +0.078
3
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.174 +0.092
4
Min-Hua Hsueh
Chinese Taipei
2.276 +0.194
5
Xin-Yu Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.293 +0.211
6
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
2.355 +0.273
7
Chia-En Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.378 +0.296
8
Jyun-Chih Wu
Chinese Taipei
2.383 +0.301
9
Yung-Hsin Tsai
Chinese Taipei
2.462 +0.380
10
Po-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
3.681 +1.599
Cycle Time Gap
1
Po-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.187
2
Chien-Yu Lu
Chinese Taipei
6.252 +0.065
3
Jyun-Chih Wu
Chinese Taipei
6.694 +0.507
4
Ching Liang
Chinese Taipei
6.781 +0.594
5
Xin-Yu Yang
Chinese Taipei
6.827 +0.640
6
Yung-Hsin Tsai
Chinese Taipei
7.181 +0.994
7
Yu-Chia Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.258 +1.071
8
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.278 +1.091
9
Chia-En Yang
Chinese Taipei
7.867 +1.680
10
Min-Hua Hsueh
Chinese Taipei
7.917 +1.730
All-Around Time Gap
1
Chien-Yu Lu
Chinese Taipei
9.996
2
Xin-Yu Yang
Chinese Taipei
11.024 +1.028
3
Yung-Hsin Tsai
Chinese Taipei
11.333 +1.337
4
Po-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
11.548 +1.552
5
Chia-En Yang
Chinese Taipei
11.944 +1.948
6
Min-Hua Hsueh
Chinese Taipei
11.991 +1.995

12 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
1.573
2
He Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
1.627 +0.054
3
Yu-Hsu Wang
Chinese Taipei
1.730 +0.157
4
Ta-Yu He
Chinese Taipei
1.748 +0.175
5
Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
1.838 +0.265
6
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
1.846 +0.273
7
Chun-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
1.905 +0.332
8
Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.507 +0.934
9
Wei-Chieh Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.840 +1.267
10
Chao-Yang Teng
Chinese Taipei
3.272 +1.699
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.027
2
Yu-Hsu Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.099 +0.072
3
Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.155 +0.128
4
Yu-Jen Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.220 +0.193
5
Chao-Yang Teng
Chinese Taipei
2.241 +0.214
6
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.402 +0.375
7
Sheng-Kai Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.788 +0.761
8
Wei-Chieh Chen
Chinese Taipei
3.152 +1.125
9
Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
3.457 +1.430
10
He Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
5.809 +3.782
Cycle Time Gap
1
He Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
5.707
2
Yu-Hsu Wang
Chinese Taipei
6.205 +0.498
3
Sheng-Kai Lu
Chinese Taipei
6.368 +0.661
4
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
6.933 +1.226
5
Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
6.966 +1.259
6
Chun-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
7.281 +1.574
7
Chao-Yang Teng
Chinese Taipei
8.190 +2.483
8
Yu-Jen Chen
Chinese Taipei
8.260 +2.553
9
Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
9.085 +3.378
10
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
11.575 +5.868
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yu-Hsu Wang
Chinese Taipei
10.034
2
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
11.181 +1.147
3
Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
12.261 +2.227
4
He Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
13.143 +3.109
5
Chao-Yang Teng
Chinese Taipei
13.703 +3.669
6
Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
13.747 +3.713
7
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
15.175 +5.141

13-14 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yu-An Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.736
2
Wan-Lin Cheng
Chinese Taipei
1.826 +0.090
3
Yi-Han Chiu
Chinese Taipei
2.082 +0.346
4
Yu-Ru Zhou
Chinese Taipei
2.432 +0.696
5
Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
2.456 +0.720
6
Jui-An Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.476 +0.740
7
Chih-Chun Yeh
Chinese Taipei
2.797 +1.061
8
Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
3.169 +1.433
9
Yen-Tzu Chang
Chinese Taipei
3.766 +2.030
10
Ko-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
8.652 +6.916
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
2.068
2
Chih-Chun Yeh
Chinese Taipei
2.210 +0.142
3
Ko-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.228 +0.160
4
Jui-An Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.281 +0.213
5
Ying-Chien Liu
Chinese Taipei
2.362 +0.294
6
Wan-Lin Cheng
Chinese Taipei
2.396 +0.328
7
Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
2.472 +0.404
8
Yi-Han Chiu
Chinese Taipei
2.604 +0.536
9
Yu-An Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.678 +0.610
10
Yen-Tzu Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.978 +0.910
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
6.315
2
Chih-Chun Yeh
Chinese Taipei
6.582 +0.267
3
Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
6.611 +0.296
4
Ko-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.672 +0.357
5
Yen-Tzu Chang
Chinese Taipei
7.020 +0.705
6
Yu-An Chen
Chinese Taipei
7.331 +1.016
7
Yi-Han Chiu
Chinese Taipei
7.416 +1.101
8
Ying-Chien Liu
Chinese Taipei
7.509 +1.194
9
Wan-Lin Cheng
Chinese Taipei
8.451 +2.136
10
Jui-An Lin
Chinese Taipei
13.915 +7.600
All-Around Time Gap
1
Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
11.135
2
Chih-Chun Yeh
Chinese Taipei
11.589 +0.454
3
Yu-An Chen
Chinese Taipei
11.745 +0.610
4
Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
11.956 +0.821
5
Yi-Han Chiu
Chinese Taipei
12.102 +0.967
6
Wan-Lin Cheng
Chinese Taipei
12.673 +1.538
7
Yen-Tzu Chang
Chinese Taipei
13.764 +2.629
8
Ko-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
17.552 +6.417
9
Jui-An Lin
Chinese Taipei
18.672 +7.537

13-14 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Pei-Hsiang Lu
Chinese Taipei
1.576
2
Shang-Chen Huang
Chinese Taipei
1.662 +0.086
3
Cho-Lin Lai
Chinese Taipei
1.676 +0.100
4
Yun-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
1.805 +0.229
5
Sheng-Yang Chu
Chinese Taipei
1.935 +0.359
6
Chun-Chieh Chuang
Chinese Taipei
1.969 +0.393
7
Yi-Chen Ye
Chinese Taipei
2.369 +0.793
8
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
2.499 +0.923
9
Sheng-Wei Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
2.825 +1.249
10
Huan-Chun Yeh
Chinese Taipei
S +997.424
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Pei-Hsiang Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.025
2
Pin-Hung Liu
Chinese Taipei
2.121 +0.096
3
Cho-Lin Lai
Chinese Taipei
2.191 +0.166
4
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
2.210 +0.185
5
Yi-Chen Ye
Chinese Taipei
2.217 +0.192
6
Sheng-Yang Chu
Chinese Taipei
2.418 +0.393
7
Chun-Chieh Chuang
Chinese Taipei
2.470 +0.445
8
Yu-Hung Liao
Chinese Taipei
2.833 +0.808
9
Shang-Chen Huang
Chinese Taipei
3.967 +1.942
10
Sheng-Wei Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
4.425 +2.400
Cycle Time Gap
1
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
6.352
2
Cho-Lin Lai
Chinese Taipei
6.397 +0.045
3
Pei-Hsiang Lu
Chinese Taipei
7.090 +0.738
4
Pin-Hung Liu
Chinese Taipei
7.302 +0.950
5
Yun-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
7.398 +1.046
6
Shang-Chen Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.614 +1.262
7
Yu-Hung Liao
Chinese Taipei
8.085 +1.733
8
Sheng-Yang Chu
Chinese Taipei
8.403 +2.051
9
Sheng-Wei Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
9.348 +2.996
10
Chun-Chieh Chuang
Chinese Taipei
9.557 +3.205
All-Around Time Gap
1
Cho-Lin Lai
Chinese Taipei
10.264
2
Pei-Hsiang Lu
Chinese Taipei
10.691 +0.427
3
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
11.061 +0.797
4
Sheng-Yang Chu
Chinese Taipei
12.756 +2.492
5
Shang-Chen Huang
Chinese Taipei
13.243 +2.979
6
Chun-Chieh Chuang
Chinese Taipei
13.996 +3.732
7
Sheng-Wei Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
16.598 +6.334

15-18 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
1.638
2
Hsin-Ying Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
1.715 +0.077
3
Yu-Chen Liu
Chinese Taipei
1.768 +0.130
4
Hao-Lun Chiu
Chinese Taipei
1.920 +0.282
5
Yu-Ying Hsueh
Chinese Taipei
1.960 +0.322
6
Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
1.962 +0.324
7
Wen-Ching Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.010 +0.372
8
Ching-Hsuan Yen
Chinese Taipei
2.055 +0.417
9
Bin-Yu Hong
Chinese Taipei
2.258 +0.620
10
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
3.354 +1.716
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
1.975
2
Yu-Chen Liu
Chinese Taipei
2.230 +0.255
3
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.281 +0.306
4
Bin-Yu Hong
Chinese Taipei
2.291 +0.316
5
Yu-Ying Hsueh
Chinese Taipei
2.319 +0.344
6
Ching-Hsuan Yen
Chinese Taipei
2.521 +0.546
7
Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
2.528 +0.553
8
Yu-Wen Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.618 +0.643
9
Hsin-Te Chiang
Chinese Taipei
2.808 +0.833
10
Hsin-Ying Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
3.238 +1.263
Cycle Time Gap
1
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
6.041
2
Bin-Yu Hong
Chinese Taipei
6.579 +0.538
3
Hsin-Ying Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
6.738 +0.697
4
Yu-Chen Liu
Chinese Taipei
6.940 +0.899
5
Yu-Wen Wang
Chinese Taipei
7.352 +1.311
6
Wen-Ching Chang
Chinese Taipei
7.898 +1.857
7
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
8.059 +2.018
8
Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
8.935 +2.894
9
Hsin-Te Chiang
Chinese Taipei
10.206 +4.165
10
Ching-Hsuan Yen
Chinese Taipei
13.465 +7.424
All-Around Time Gap
1
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
9.654
2
Yu-Chen Liu
Chinese Taipei
10.938 +1.284
3
Bin-Yu Hong
Chinese Taipei
11.128 +1.474
4
Hsin-Ying Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
11.691 +2.037
5
Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
13.425 +3.771
6
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
13.694 +4.040
7
Ching-Hsuan Yen
Chinese Taipei
18.041 +8.387

19+ C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Pi-Fen Hung
Chinese Taipei
2.293
2
Hsin-Yi Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.561 +0.268
3
Wang-Hao Lee
Chinese Taipei
2.626 +0.333
4
Chao-Yuan Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.822 +0.529
5
Chien-Min Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
2.831 +0.538
6
Shu-Hui Tsai
Chinese Taipei
3.011 +0.718
7
Chih-Chiang Chen
Chinese Taipei
3.147 +0.854
8
Kwei-Mei Sun
Chinese Taipei
3.609 +1.316
9
Yu-Ting Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
3.802 +1.509
10
Wen-Shan Wei
Chinese Taipei
4.403 +2.110
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Pi-Fen Hung
Chinese Taipei
2.819
2
Yi-Ling Chen
Chinese Taipei
3.404 +0.585
3
Hsin-Yi Huang
Chinese Taipei
3.430 +0.611
4
Pi-Yi Hung
Chinese Taipei
3.573 +0.754
5
Shu-Hui Tsai
Chinese Taipei
3.827 +1.008
6
Kwei-Mei Sun
Chinese Taipei
4.010 +1.191
7
Wen-Lin Wei
Chinese Taipei
4.285 +1.466
8
Chih-Chiang Chen
Chinese Taipei
4.486 +1.667
9
Chien-Min Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
4.759 +1.940
10
Wang-Hao Lee
Chinese Taipei
17.142 +14.323
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yao-En Lin
Chinese Taipei
8.292
2
Pi-Fen Hung
Chinese Taipei
8.925 +0.633
3
Wang-Hao Lee
Chinese Taipei
10.614 +2.322
4
Hsin-Yi Huang
Chinese Taipei
11.215 +2.923
5
Yi-Ling Chen
Chinese Taipei
11.463 +3.171
6
Chien-Min Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
11.496 +3.204
7
Wen-Lin Wei
Chinese Taipei
11.596 +3.304
8
Chih-Chiang Chen
Chinese Taipei
12.868 +4.576
9
Pi-Yi Hung
Chinese Taipei
13.004 +4.712
10
Lin Jui-Chin
Chinese Taipei
13.252 +4.960
All-Around Time Gap
1
Pi-Fen Hung
Chinese Taipei
14.037
2
Hsin-Yi Huang
Chinese Taipei
17.206 +3.169
3
Chien-Min Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
19.086 +5.049
4
Chih-Chiang Chen
Chinese Taipei
20.501 +6.464
5
Wang-Hao Lee
Chinese Taipei
30.382 +16.345

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Chia-Yun Shih &
Chinese Taipei
9.142
2
Yu-Ting Chang &
Chinese Taipei
10.031 +0.889
3
I-Kuei Wu &
Chinese Taipei
10.617 +1.475
4
Yen-Tse Cheng &
Chinese Taipei
11.780 +2.638
5
Yu-Tzu Yang &
Chinese Taipei
11.845 +2.703

Child/Parent 11+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
&
Chinese Taipei
8.890
2
Yuan-Qi Zhou &
Chinese Taipei
9.215 +0.325
3
Yuan-Jun Zhou &
Chinese Taipei
9.252 +0.362
4
Yi-Ming Huang &
Chinese Taipei
9.432 +0.542
5
Yu-An Hsieh &
Chinese Taipei
24.969 +16.079

6U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Yu-Chen Wei & Wen-Chi Shih
Chinese Taipei
15.434

8U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Sama Basaw & Yu-Hsuan Chiang
Chinese Taipei
9.412
2
Chieh-Kai Hsu & SI-Hao Wang
Chinese Taipei
10.124 +0.712
3
Yun-Hao Hsieh & Chuan-Chi Chen
Chinese Taipei
11.322 +1.910
4
Yen-Lin Chen & Chiao-Hsin Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
11.969 +2.557
5
Yu-Hao Chen & Chi-Yang Shih
Chinese Taipei
13.151 +3.739

10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
You-Luo Wang & You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
7.149
2
Jou-Jou Tseng & Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
8.071 +0.922
3
Yi-Ming Huang & Siou-Yi Liao
Chinese Taipei
8.154 +1.005
4
Ssu-Cheng Lu & Yen-Tse Cheng
Chinese Taipei
10.072 +2.923
5
Chia-Yun Shih & Ching-Wen Chou
Chinese Taipei
11.283 +4.134

12U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Yen-Tso Chen & He Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
6.657
2
Yi-Ming Huang & Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
6.729 +0.072
3
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
7.095 +0.438
4 8.124 +1.467
5
Yu-Chia Huang & Ta-Yu He
Chinese Taipei
8.365 +1.708

14U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Xin-Yu Yang & Pei-Hsiang Lu
Chinese Taipei
7.873
2
Shao-Yu Fu & Huan-Chun Yeh
Chinese Taipei
8.107 +0.234
3
Ying-Chien Liu & Wan-Lin Cheng
Chinese Taipei
10.365 +2.492
4
Wen-Hsin Li & Shang-Chen Huang
Chinese Taipei
12.245 +4.372
5
Cho-Lin Lai & Jui-An Lin
Chinese Taipei
14.763 +6.890

16U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Ding-Jie Chen & Bin-Yu Hong
Chinese Taipei
7.788
2
Jyun-Chih Wu
Chinese Taipei
8.025 +0.237
3
Jui-Yu Tsai & Wen-Ching Chang
Chinese Taipei
9.727 +1.939
4
Yu-Chen Liu & Pin-Hung Liu
Chinese Taipei
11.497 +3.709
5
Pin-Chen Li & Ting-Hui Lu
Chinese Taipei
15.612 +7.824

18U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.340
2
Yun-Wen Chen & Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
8.671 +0.331
3
Hao-Lun Chiu & Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
12.529 +4.189

19+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Hsin-Ying Hsieh & Yao-En Lin
Chinese Taipei
8.650
2
Jui-Yu Tsai & Pi-Fen Hung
Chinese Taipei
9.631 +0.981
3
Ching-Hsuan Yen
Chinese Taipei
11.383 +2.733
4
Shu-Hui Tsai & Hsin-Yi Huang
Chinese Taipei
12.564 +3.914
5
Bing-Lian Chen
Chinese Taipei
12.603 +3.953

Timed Relay Divisions

8U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 19.912
2 20.983 +1.071
3
保時捷(Porsche) Yen-Lin Chen, Chiao-Hsin Hsieh, Kai-Po Fan, Lung-Chien Liu
Chinese Taipei
23.213 +3.301
4 24.041 +4.129

10U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 16.331
2
New Taipei 10 Goat Pin-Tsen Lin, Yen-Tse Cheng, Jou-Jou Tseng, Po-Chun Chen
Chinese Taipei
17.276 +0.945
3 17.437 +1.106
4
Taipei Lion Cheng-Hsun Chung, Mu-Ren Yu, Yi-Ming Huang, Siou-Yi Liao
Chinese Taipei
20.337 +4.006

12U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 15.555
2
New Taipei 12 Tiger Wei-Hsiang Lai, Yuan-Qi Zhou, Chien-Yu Lu, Ching Liang, Xin-Yu Yang
Chinese Taipei
16.414 +0.859
3
Taipei Eagle Sheng-Kai Lu, Cheng-Yu Yen, Yu-Yen Huang, Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
16.697 +1.142
4 17.825 +2.270

14U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Taipei Leopard Yi-Ming Huang, Shao-Yu Fu, Huan-Chun Yeh, Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
14.327
2 16.917 +2.590
3
New Taipei 14 Snake Pei-Hsiang Lu, Chia-Chi Fan, Yun-Wei Chang, Yi-Hsin Li, Yu-Jen Chen
Chinese Taipei
17.941 +3.614
4
法拉利(Ferrari) Yen-Tso Chen, Pin-Hung Liu, Yu-An Hsieh, He Hsieh, Tsung-Wei Chiu
Chinese Taipei
20.636 +6.309

18U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
New Taipei 18 Dragon Shang-Chen Huang, Yun-Wen Chen, Chu-Chun Yang, Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
14.309
2
ctssl-16U Bing-Lian Chen, Jyun-Chih Wu, Cho-Lin Lai, Jui-An Lin
Chinese Taipei
16.353 +2.044
3 17.426 +3.117
4
New Taipei 16 Horse Chia-Liang Lin, Ding-Jie Chen, Yu-Ru Zhou, Bin-Yu Hong
Chinese Taipei
21.865 +7.556

19+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Panda Jui-Yu Tsai, Pi-Fen Hung, Sheng-Hsiung Chou
Chinese Taipei
17.875
2 21.938 +4.063
3 22.331 +4.456
4 22.637 +4.762

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
9-10 Mcycle5.834Siou-Yi Liao
9-10 F3-3-31.621Yu-Ting Chang
9-10 Fcycle5.882Yu-Ting Chang
11-12 Mcycle5.707He Hsieh
13-14 M3-3-31.488Pei-Hsiang Lu
13-14 M3-3-31.551Pei-Hsiang Lu
13-14 M3-6-31.933Pei-Hsiang Lu
17-18 F3-6-31.975Chu-Chun Yang
Masters 2 M3-3-32.831Chien-Min Hsieh
14U3-6-3 Relay14.327Taipei Leopard
Shao-Yu Fu, Huan-Chun Yeh, Shih-Che Lin, Yi-Ming Huang
18U3-6-3 Relay14.309New Taipei 18 Dragon
Shang-Chen Huang, Shih-Ting Su, Yun-Wen Chen, Chu-Chun Yang, Yu-Ting Chang
35+Doubles12.564Shu-Hui Tsai & Hsin-Yi Huang

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy