PrelimsDeutsche Sport Stacking Meisterschaften

All Around

All-Around Prelims

All-Around Male Time Gap
1 9.530
2
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
9.707 +0.177
3
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
9.851 +0.321
4
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
10.393 +0.863
5
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
10.889 +1.359
6 10.971 +1.441
7 11.203 +1.673
8 11.356 +1.826
9
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
11.390 +1.860
10
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
11.541 +2.011
11
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
11.562 +2.032
12 11.576 +2.046
13
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
11.615 +2.085
14
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
11.874 +2.344
15 11.989 +2.459
16 11.994 +2.464
17
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
12.000 +2.470
18 12.033 +2.503
19 12.068 +2.538
20
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
12.188 +2.658
21
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
12.267 +2.737
22
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
12.283 +2.753
23 12.353 +2.823
24 12.375 +2.845
25
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
12.634 +3.104
26 12.681 +3.151
27
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
12.706 +3.176
28
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
12.823 +3.293
29 12.850 +3.320
30 12.869 +3.339
31 13.007 +3.477
32 13.304 +3.774
33
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
13.381 +3.851
34
Noah Brünner
Germany SN
13.555 +4.025
35
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
13.747 +4.217
36
Josef Hiemann
Germany HH
13.956 +4.426
37 13.969 +4.439
38 14.177 +4.647
39 14.428 +4.898
40 14.830 +5.300
41 14.911 +5.381
42
Nico Rau
Germany HE
15.076 +5.546
43
Colin Plötz
Germany NW
15.368 +5.838
44 15.672 +6.142
45 15.811 +6.281
46 16.149 +6.619
47
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
16.243 +6.713
48 16.347 +6.817
49
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
16.466 +6.936
50 16.497 +6.967
51 16.545 +7.015
52
Linus Krause
Germany BE
16.589 +7.059
53
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
16.604 +7.074
54
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
16.670 +7.140
55
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
16.711 +7.181
56
Daniel Stehle
Germany BW
16.846 +7.316
57
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
16.883 +7.353
58
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
16.941 +7.411
59
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
17.385 +7.855
60
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
17.400 +7.870
61 17.560 +8.030
62
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
17.613 +8.083
63
Felix Warner
Germany NW
17.675 +8.145
64
Nils Hering
Germany BY
17.747 +8.217
65 17.909 +8.379
66 18.158 +8.628
67
Markus Knie
Germany BY
18.199 +8.669
68 18.692 +9.162
69
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
19.228 +9.698
70 19.436 +9.906
71
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
19.503 +9.973
72
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
19.661 +10.131
73
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
19.689 +10.159
74
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
19.845 +10.315
75 19.853 +10.323
76
Kirill Burbach
Germany BY
19.890 +10.360
77 19.930 +10.400
78 20.042 +10.512
79
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
20.098 +10.568
80
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
20.144 +10.614
81
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
20.225 +10.695
82
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
20.243 +10.713
83
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
20.256 +10.726
84 21.125 +11.595
85
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
21.184 +11.654
86
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
21.540 +12.010
87
Torsten Mücke
Germany NI
21.676 +12.146
88
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
21.759 +12.229
89
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
22.001 +12.471
90
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
22.202 +12.672
91
Gunter Penzel
Germany HE
23.104 +13.574
92
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
23.757 +14.227
93 25.922 +16.392
94 26.362 +16.832
95
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
27.705 +18.175
96 27.729 +18.199
97 28.371 +18.841
98
Andre Balz
Germany RP
29.403 +19.873
99
Stephan Laucht
Germany HE
30.596 +21.066
100 30.921 +21.391
101 39.575 +30.045
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
10.733
2 11.192 +0.459
3 11.266 +0.533
4
Lia Ziegler
Germany BY
11.418 +0.685
5 11.669 +0.936
6
Jill Claas
Germany NW
11.772 +1.039
7
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
11.795 +1.062
8 11.973 +1.240
9
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
12.011 +1.278
10 12.019 +1.286
11
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
12.077 +1.344
12
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
12.222 +1.489
13
Anna Struck
Germany NI
12.251 +1.518
14
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
12.376 +1.643
15 12.812 +2.079
16 12.833 +2.100
17
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
12.913 +2.180
18
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
13.242 +2.509
19
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
13.359 +2.626
20
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
13.374 +2.641
21
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
13.384 +2.651
22 13.470 +2.737
23 13.598 +2.865
24 13.612 +2.879
25
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
13.692 +2.959
26 13.704 +2.971
27 13.831 +3.098
28
Carmen Knie
Germany
14.139 +3.406
29 14.179 +3.446
30
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
14.293 +3.560
31
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
14.339 +3.606
32
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
14.615 +3.882
33 14.830 +4.097
34
Marina Boll
Germany HE
14.890 +4.157
35
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
14.954 +4.221
36
Elma Bihorac
Germany HE
15.139 +4.406
37 15.325 +4.592
38 15.457 +4.724
39 15.557 +4.824
40 15.566 +4.833
41
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
15.584 +4.851
42
Celine Peters
Germany HE
15.599 +4.866
43
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
15.710 +4.977
44 15.790 +5.057
45 15.859 +5.126
46
Carina Falk
Germany NI
15.906 +5.173
47
Nadine Krasser
Germany BW
16.022 +5.289
48
Salome Abb
Germany
16.029 +5.296
49 16.080 +5.347
50
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
16.410 +5.677
51
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
16.485 +5.752
52 16.664 +5.931
53 16.750 +6.017
54 16.893 +6.160
55 16.922 +6.189
56 16.930 +6.197
57 16.935 +6.202
58
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
16.975 +6.242
59
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
16.984 +6.251
60
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
17.108 +6.375
61
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
17.117 +6.384
62 17.225 +6.492
63
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
17.236 +6.503
64 17.332 +6.599
65 17.335 +6.602
66 17.436 +6.703
67 17.505 +6.772
68
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
17.649 +6.916
69
Sila Cevirgen
Germany HE
17.733 +7.000
70
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
17.821 +7.088
71 18.107 +7.374
72
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
18.116 +7.383
73
Celina Hämke
Germany NI
18.365 +7.632
74
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
18.390 +7.657
75
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
18.448 +7.715
76
Marie Clarenz
Germany NI
18.521 +7.788
77
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
18.543 +7.810
78
Rojin Erenulug
Germany HE
18.759 +8.026
79 18.908 +8.175
80
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
18.954 +8.221
81
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
19.068 +8.335
82
Jana Martin
Germany BY
19.474 +8.741
83
Nele Petry
Germany HE
19.604 +8.871
84
Lara Schneider
Germany BW
19.803 +9.070
85 19.809 +9.076
86 19.812 +9.079
87
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
19.956 +9.223
88 20.012 +9.279
89 20.021 +9.288
90 20.192 +9.459
91 20.450 +9.717
92 20.641 +9.908
93 20.708 +9.975
94
Amelie Schirle
Germany BW
20.826 +10.093
95
Emina Bihorac
Germany HE
20.890 +10.157
96 20.993 +10.260
97
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
21.009 +10.276
98
Silja Frey
Germany HE
21.270 +10.537
99
Tanja Mücke
Germany NI
21.456 +10.723
100 21.568 +10.835
101
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
21.984 +11.251
102 22.097 +11.364
103 22.656 +11.923
104
Alessia Stehle
Germany BW
22.676 +11.943
105
Saskia Baumann
Germany NI
22.740 +12.007
106 22.851 +12.118
107
Nada Ibrahim
Germany HE
23.173 +12.440
108
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
23.190 +12.457
109 23.248 +12.515
110
Steffi Axmann
Germany NI
23.581 +12.848
111 24.363 +13.630
112 24.570 +13.837
113
Fiona Axmann
Germany NI
24.845 +14.112
114 25.139 +14.406
115
Nurcan Yildirm
Germany HE
25.283 +14.550
116
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
26.181 +15.448
117
Maren Krämer
Germany HE
26.480 +15.747
118
Jana Bueschers
Germany HE
28.964 +18.231
119
Lena Keller
Germany HE
29.014 +18.281
120
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
29.371 +18.638
121 30.420 +19.687
122 31.406 +20.673
123
Enny Keller
Germany HE
33.806 +23.073
124 36.434 +25.701
125
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
56.276 +45.543

Overall

Individual Overall Prelims

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.735
2
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
1.752 +0.017
3 1.811 +0.076
4 1.812 +0.077
5
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
1.812 +0.077
6
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
1.890 +0.155
7 1.899 +0.164
8
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
1.899 +0.164
9 1.925 +0.190
10
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
1.939 +0.204
11 1.951 +0.216
12 1.955 +0.220
13 1.966 +0.231
14 1.972 +0.237
15
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
1.978 +0.243
16
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
1.985 +0.250
17
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.005 +0.270
18 2.015 +0.280
19 2.091 +0.356
20 2.100 +0.365
21
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.130 +0.395
22
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
2.144 +0.409
23
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
2.154 +0.419
24 2.160 +0.425
25
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
2.175 +0.440
26
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
2.192 +0.457
27
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
2.204 +0.469
28 2.216 +0.481
29
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.233 +0.498
30
Noah Brünner
Germany SN
2.282 +0.547
31
Josef Hiemann
Germany HH
2.295 +0.560
32 2.295 +0.560
33 2.308 +0.573
34
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
2.328 +0.593
35
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.345 +0.610
36 2.372 +0.637
37 2.388 +0.653
38 2.394 +0.659
39 2.404 +0.669
40 2.412 +0.677
41 2.448 +0.713
42
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
2.450 +0.715
43
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
2.452 +0.717
44 2.475 +0.740
45
Nils Hering
Germany BY
2.510 +0.775
46 2.516 +0.781
47
Nico Rau
Germany HE
2.517 +0.782
48
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
2.532 +0.797
49
Kirill Burbach
Germany BY
2.549 +0.814
50
Markus Knie
Germany BY
2.552 +0.817
51
Linus Krause
Germany BE
2.582 +0.847
52
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
2.600 +0.865
53
Colin Plötz
Germany NW
2.601 +0.866
54 2.602 +0.867
55
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
2.602 +0.867
56
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.659 +0.924
57 2.673 +0.938
58 2.692 +0.957
59 2.721 +0.986
60 2.781 +1.046
61
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
2.846 +1.111
62
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
2.861 +1.126
63 2.904 +1.169
64
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.930 +1.195
65 2.941 +1.206
66
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
2.943 +1.208
67
Daniel Stehle
Germany BW
2.948 +1.213
68
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
2.980 +1.245
69
Felix Warner
Germany NW
2.990 +1.255
70 3.002 +1.267
71
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
3.005 +1.270
72
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
3.035 +1.300
73 3.047 +1.312
74 3.053 +1.318
75
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
3.076 +1.341
76
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
3.162 +1.427
77
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
3.186 +1.451
78
Torsten Mücke
Germany NI
3.238 +1.503
79
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
3.264 +1.529
80
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
3.269 +1.534
81
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
3.336 +1.601
82 3.436 +1.701
83 3.487 +1.752
84
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
3.542 +1.807
85
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
3.553 +1.818
86
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
3.618 +1.883
87
Gunter Penzel
Germany HE
3.809 +2.074
88
Stephan Laucht
Germany HE
3.813 +2.078
89
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
3.864 +2.129
90
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
3.866 +2.131
91
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.868 +2.133
92 4.091 +2.356
93 4.136 +2.401
94 4.245 +2.510
95
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
4.284 +2.549
96 4.365 +2.630
97 4.414 +2.679
98
Andre Balz
Germany RP
4.487 +2.752
99
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
5.227 +3.492
100 5.667 +3.932
101 9.311 +7.576
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1 2.009
2
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.110 +0.101
3
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
2.185 +0.176
4
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
2.191 +0.182
5
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.326 +0.317
6 2.346 +0.337
7
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
2.394 +0.385
8 2.418 +0.409
9 2.423 +0.414
10
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
2.425 +0.416
11
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.453 +0.444
12
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
2.458 +0.449
13 2.464 +0.455
14
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
2.478 +0.469
15 2.488 +0.479
16 2.506 +0.497
17
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
2.525 +0.516
18
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
2.526 +0.517
19 2.537 +0.528
20
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.545 +0.536
21 2.558 +0.549
22
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
2.583 +0.574
23 2.610 +0.601
24
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.639 +0.630
25
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
2.708 +0.699
26 2.710 +0.701
27 2.727 +0.718
28 2.732 +0.723
29 2.737 +0.728
30 2.739 +0.730
31
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
2.762 +0.753
32
Noah Brünner
Germany SN
2.778 +0.769
33 2.788 +0.779
34 2.815 +0.806
35 2.841 +0.832
36
Josef Hiemann
Germany HH
2.843 +0.834
37 2.855 +0.846
38
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
2.909 +0.900
39 2.941 +0.932
40 2.944 +0.935
41
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.979 +0.970
42
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
3.064 +1.055
43
Markus Knie
Germany BY
3.116 +1.107
44
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
3.180 +1.171
45
Nico Rau
Germany HE
3.199 +1.190
46 3.226 +1.217
47 3.262 +1.253
48 3.283 +1.274
49 3.290 +1.281
50 3.305 +1.296
51
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
3.310 +1.301
52 3.333 +1.324
53 3.379 +1.370
54
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
3.392 +1.383
55 3.441 +1.432
56
Daniel Stehle
Germany BW
3.507 +1.498
57
Felix Warner
Germany NW
3.513 +1.504
58
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
3.530 +1.521
59
Colin Plötz
Germany NW
3.539 +1.530
60 3.543 +1.534
61
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
3.548 +1.539
62
Linus Krause
Germany BE
3.565 +1.556
63
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
3.600 +1.591
64
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.653 +1.644
65
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
3.754 +1.745
66
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
3.774 +1.765
67
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
3.800 +1.791
68
Nils Hering
Germany BY
3.835 +1.826
69
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
3.919 +1.910
70
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
3.969 +1.960
71
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
3.993 +1.984
72
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
4.015 +2.006
73 4.020 +2.011
74 4.030 +2.021
75
Torsten Mücke
Germany NI
4.034 +2.025
76
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
4.062 +2.053
77
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
4.087 +2.078
78 4.088 +2.079
79 4.149 +2.140
80
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
4.191 +2.182
81 4.211 +2.202
82
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
4.389 +2.380
83
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
4.413 +2.404
84
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
4.421 +2.412
85
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
4.479 +2.470
86
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
4.567 +2.558
87
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
4.567 +2.558
88 4.598 +2.589
89
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
4.636 +2.627
90
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
4.643 +2.634
91 4.714 +2.705
92
Stephan Laucht
Germany HE
5.342 +3.333
93
Gunter Penzel
Germany HE
5.457 +3.448
94 5.608 +3.599
95 5.693 +3.684
96 5.896 +3.887
97
Kirill Burbach
Germany BY
6.031 +4.022
98
Andre Balz
Germany RP
6.056 +4.047
99
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
6.266 +4.257
100 7.440 +5.431
101 8.207 +6.198
Cycle Male Time Gap
1 5.710
2
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
5.764 +0.054
3
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
6.006 +0.296
4
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
6.396 +0.686
5
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.664 +0.954
6 6.671 +0.961
7 6.685 +0.975
8
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
6.720 +1.010
9
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
6.819 +1.109
10 7.044 +1.334
11
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
7.104 +1.394
12 7.188 +1.478
13
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
7.199 +1.489
14
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
7.205 +1.495
15 7.254 +1.544
16 7.259 +1.549
17 7.333 +1.623
18
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
7.471 +1.761
19
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
7.471 +1.761
20
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
7.478 +1.768
21 7.516 +1.806
22
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
7.543 +1.833
23 7.570 +1.860
24
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
7.605 +1.895
25 7.643 +1.933
26 7.644 +1.934
27 7.659 +1.949
28
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
7.760 +2.050
29
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
7.834 +2.124
30 8.055 +2.345
31 8.168 +2.458
32
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
8.266 +2.556
33 8.341 +2.631
34
Noah Brünner
Germany SN
8.495 +2.785
35 8.726 +3.016
36
Josef Hiemann
Germany HH
8.818 +3.108
37
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
8.864 +3.154
38 8.968 +3.258
39 9.092 +3.382
40
Colin Plötz
Germany NW
9.228 +3.518
41 9.268 +3.558
42
Nico Rau
Germany HE
9.360 +3.650
43 9.572 +3.862
44
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
9.642 +3.932
45 9.666 +3.956
46 10.032 +4.322
47
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
10.054 +4.344
48
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
10.110 +4.400
49
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
10.145 +4.435
50 10.262 +4.552
51
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
10.306 +4.596
52 10.340 +4.630
53
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
10.372 +4.662
54
Daniel Stehle
Germany BW
10.391 +4.681
55 10.399 +4.689
56
Linus Krause
Germany BE
10.442 +4.732
57
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
10.474 +4.764
58
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
10.550 +4.840
59 10.724 +5.014
60
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
10.751 +5.041
61 10.793 +5.083
62
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
11.081 +5.371
63 11.092 +5.382
64
Felix Warner
Germany NW
11.172 +5.462
65
Kirill Burbach
Germany BY
11.310 +5.600
66
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
11.387 +5.677
67
Nils Hering
Germany BY
11.402 +5.692
68 11.564 +5.854
69 12.223 +6.513
70
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
12.246 +6.536
71
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
12.267 +6.557
72
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
12.283 +6.573
73
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
12.290 +6.580
74 12.363 +6.653
75 12.400 +6.690
76
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
12.407 +6.697
77
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
12.411 +6.701
78 12.518 +6.808
79
Markus Knie
Germany BY
12.531 +6.821
80
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
12.690 +6.980
81 12.776 +7.066
82 12.840 +7.130
83
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
12.842 +7.132
84 12.924 +7.214
85
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
12.999 +7.289
86
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
13.197 +7.487
87
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
13.497 +7.787
88
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
13.504 +7.794
89
Gunter Penzel
Germany HE
13.838 +8.128
90
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
14.336 +8.626
91
Torsten Mücke
Germany NI
14.404 +8.694
92
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
14.511 +8.801
93
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
14.909 +9.199
94 16.330 +10.620
95 17.707 +11.997
96 18.587 +12.877
97
Andre Balz
Germany RP
18.860 +13.150
98 19.116 +13.406
99
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
21.049 +15.339
100
Stephan Laucht
Germany HE
21.441 +15.731
101 25.701 +19.991
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
1.762
2 1.896 +0.134
3
Lia Ziegler
Germany BY
1.923 +0.161
4
Carmen Knie
Germany
1.957 +0.195
5 1.988 +0.226
6 1.991 +0.229
7 1.994 +0.232
8
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
2.021 +0.259
9
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
2.030 +0.268
10
Anna Struck
Germany NI
2.049 +0.287
11 2.056 +0.294
12
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
2.064 +0.302
13
Jill Claas
Germany NW
2.110 +0.348
14
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.124 +0.362
15
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
2.143 +0.381
16
Elma Bihorac
Germany HE
2.143 +0.381
17
Marina Boll
Germany HE
2.156 +0.394
18 2.160 +0.398
19
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
2.166 +0.404
20
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
2.195 +0.433
21
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
2.222 +0.460
22 2.223 +0.461
23 2.261 +0.499
24 2.275 +0.513
25 2.300 +0.538
26 2.314 +0.552
27 2.349 +0.587
28
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
2.372 +0.610
29
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
2.372 +0.610
30 2.374 +0.612
31
Celine Peters
Germany HE
2.412 +0.650
32
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
2.418 +0.656
33
Rojin Erenulug
Germany HE
2.422 +0.660
34 2.434 +0.672
35
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
2.464 +0.702
36
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
2.465 +0.703
37 2.476 +0.714
38 2.493 +0.731
39
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
2.498 +0.736
40 2.510 +0.748
41
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.517 +0.755
42
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
2.526 +0.764
43
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
2.529 +0.767
44 2.553 +0.791
45
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
2.559 +0.797
46 2.560 +0.798
47
Celina Hämke
Germany NI
2.567 +0.805
48
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
2.632 +0.870
49 2.640 +0.878
50 2.644 +0.882
51
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
2.656 +0.894
52 2.711 +0.949
53
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
2.735 +0.973
54
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
2.739 +0.977
55 2.746 +0.984
56
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
2.758 +0.996
57 2.758 +0.996
58 2.796 +1.034
59 2.824 +1.062
60
Carina Falk
Germany NI
2.831 +1.069
61 2.858 +1.096
62
Sila Cevirgen
Germany HE
2.867 +1.105
63
Salome Abb
Germany
2.870 +1.108
64 2.873 +1.111
65
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
2.884 +1.122
66
Nadine Krasser
Germany BW
2.906 +1.144
67 2.907 +1.145
68 2.947 +1.185
69
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
2.952 +1.190
70 2.956 +1.194
71 2.962 +1.200
72 2.977 +1.215
73
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
2.994 +1.232
74
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
3.011 +1.249
75 3.025 +1.263
76 3.056 +1.294
77
Jana Martin
Germany BY
3.084 +1.322
78 3.092 +1.330
79 3.107 +1.345
80
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
3.146 +1.384
81 3.151 +1.389
82 3.165 +1.403
83 3.167 +1.405
84 3.172 +1.410
85
Marie Clarenz
Germany NI
3.274 +1.512
86 3.294 +1.532
87
Amelie Schirle
Germany BW
3.305 +1.543
88
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
3.339 +1.577
89
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
3.359 +1.597
90
Lara Schneider
Germany BW
3.414 +1.652
91
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
3.421 +1.659
92
Alessia Stehle
Germany BW
3.431 +1.669
93
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
3.434 +1.672
94 3.445 +1.683
95 3.447 +1.685
96 3.448 +1.686
97
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
3.468 +1.706
98 3.468 +1.706
99
Tanja Mücke
Germany NI
3.483 +1.721
100
Silja Frey
Germany HE
3.509 +1.747
101
Nele Petry
Germany HE
3.529 +1.767
102
Nada Ibrahim
Germany HE
3.538 +1.776
103
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
3.575 +1.813
104 3.614 +1.852
105 3.631 +1.869
106
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
3.700 +1.938
107
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
3.719 +1.957
108 3.737 +1.975
109
Fiona Axmann
Germany NI
3.843 +2.081
110
Steffi Axmann
Germany NI
3.882 +2.120
111
Maren Krämer
Germany HE
3.935 +2.173
112 3.972 +2.210
113
Saskia Baumann
Germany NI
3.974 +2.212
114
Lena Keller
Germany HE
4.031 +2.269
115 4.068 +2.306
116
Jana Bueschers
Germany HE
4.125 +2.363
117 4.132 +2.370
118
Nurcan Yildirm
Germany HE
4.140 +2.378
119
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
4.165 +2.403
120 4.189 +2.427
121
Emina Bihorac
Germany HE
4.221 +2.459
122
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
4.382 +2.620
123
Enny Keller
Germany HE
4.725 +2.963
124 5.106 +3.344
125
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
5.769 +4.007
126
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
999 S
127
Josefine Wache
Germany NW
999 S
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.290
2 2.323 +0.033
3 2.403 +0.113
4
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.438 +0.148
5 2.510 +0.220
6
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
2.531 +0.241
7 2.572 +0.282
8
Lia Ziegler
Germany BY
2.579 +0.289
9
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
2.584 +0.294
10 2.605 +0.315
11 2.610 +0.320
12
Jill Claas
Germany NW
2.612 +0.322
13
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
2.620 +0.330
14 2.647 +0.357
15 2.658 +0.368
16
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
2.668 +0.378
17
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
2.691 +0.401
18
Carmen Knie
Germany
2.704 +0.414
19
Anna Struck
Germany NI
2.725 +0.435
20
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
2.740 +0.450
21 2.793 +0.503
22
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
2.816 +0.526
23
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
2.819 +0.529
24 2.833 +0.543
25 2.848 +0.558
26
Celine Peters
Germany HE
2.861 +0.571
27
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
2.913 +0.623
28 2.914 +0.624
29
Josefine Wache
Germany NW
2.919 +0.629
30 2.949 +0.659
31 2.973 +0.683
32
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
3.019 +0.729
33
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
3.027 +0.737
34
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
3.035 +0.745
35
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
3.067 +0.777
36 3.094 +0.804
37
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
3.125 +0.835
38 3.127 +0.837
39
Carina Falk
Germany NI
3.131 +0.841
40
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
3.150 +0.860
41 3.165 +0.875
42
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
3.173 +0.883
43
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
3.236 +0.946
44
Nadine Krasser
Germany BW
3.262 +0.972
45 3.285 +0.995
46
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
3.298 +1.008
47
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
3.330 +1.040
48
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
3.338 +1.048
49 3.374 +1.084
50 3.385 +1.095
51 3.435 +1.145
52 3.446 +1.156
53
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
3.469 +1.179
54
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
3.471 +1.181
55
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
3.492 +1.202
56
Marie Clarenz
Germany NI
3.493 +1.203
57 3.496 +1.206
58 3.576 +1.286
59 3.588 +1.298
60
Salome Abb
Germany
3.612 +1.322
61 3.644 +1.354
62
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
3.654 +1.364
63
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
3.663 +1.373
64
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
3.664 +1.374
65 3.677 +1.387
66
Marina Boll
Germany HE
3.771 +1.481
67 3.804 +1.514
68
Elma Bihorac
Germany HE
3.808 +1.518
69
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
3.828 +1.538
70 3.831 +1.541
71 3.840 +1.550
72
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
3.854 +1.564
73 3.856 +1.566
74
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
3.882 +1.592
75 3.887 +1.597
76
Sila Cevirgen
Germany HE
3.899 +1.609
77
Jana Martin
Germany BY
3.928 +1.638
78 3.943 +1.653
79
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
4.004 +1.714
80 4.065 +1.775
81
Celina Hämke
Germany NI
4.135 +1.845
82
Nele Petry
Germany HE
4.141 +1.851
83 4.153 +1.863
84 4.174 +1.884
85
Tanja Mücke
Germany NI
4.181 +1.891
86
Lara Schneider
Germany BW
4.193 +1.903
87 4.215 +1.925
88 4.224 +1.934
89 4.233 +1.943
90 4.250 +1.960
91
Emina Bihorac
Germany HE
4.250 +1.960
92 4.315 +2.025
93 4.330 +2.040
94
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
4.344 +2.054
95 4.363 +2.073
96 4.369 +2.079
97
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
4.373 +2.083
98
Silja Frey
Germany HE
4.458 +2.168
99
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
4.533 +2.243
100 4.533 +2.243
101
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
4.641 +2.351
102 4.654 +2.364
103 4.708 +2.418
104
Alessia Stehle
Germany BW
4.712 +2.422
105
Nada Ibrahim
Germany HE
4.715 +2.425
106
Saskia Baumann
Germany NI
4.751 +2.461
107 4.754 +2.464
108
Steffi Axmann
Germany NI
4.781 +2.491
109 4.793 +2.503
110
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
4.823 +2.533
111 4.892 +2.602
112
Maren Krämer
Germany HE
4.960 +2.670
113
Rojin Erenulug
Germany HE
4.980 +2.690
114 5.144 +2.854
115
Jana Bueschers
Germany HE
5.160 +2.870
116
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
5.404 +3.114
117
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
5.690 +3.400
118 5.955 +3.665
119 6.003 +3.713
120 6.173 +3.883
121
Nurcan Yildirm
Germany HE
6.249 +3.959
122
Fiona Axmann
Germany NI
6.532 +4.242
123
Enny Keller
Germany HE
6.584 +4.294
124
Amelie Schirle
Germany BW
6.624 +4.334
125
Lena Keller
Germany HE
7.568 +5.278
126
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
9.608 +7.318
127
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
999 S
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
6.681
2
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
6.683 +0.002
3 6.813 +0.132
4
Lia Ziegler
Germany BY
6.916 +0.235
5 6.967 +0.286
6
Jill Claas
Germany NW
7.050 +0.369
7 7.168 +0.487
8 7.205 +0.524
9
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
7.243 +0.562
10
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
7.279 +0.598
11 7.375 +0.694
12 7.420 +0.739
13
Anna Struck
Germany NI
7.477 +0.796
14
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
7.608 +0.927
15
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
7.690 +1.009
16
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
7.814 +1.133
17 7.859 +1.178
18
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
7.928 +1.247
19
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
8.028 +1.347
20
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
8.139 +1.458
21 8.177 +1.496
22 8.222 +1.541
23
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
8.346 +1.665
24 8.504 +1.823
25 8.567 +1.886
26 8.616 +1.935
27
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
8.648 +1.967
28
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
8.774 +2.093
29
Marina Boll
Germany HE
8.963 +2.282
30
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
8.978 +2.297
31
Elma Bihorac
Germany HE
9.188 +2.507
32 9.205 +2.524
33 9.221 +2.540
34
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
9.364 +2.683
35 9.471 +2.790
36
Carmen Knie
Germany
9.478 +2.797
37
Salome Abb
Germany
9.547 +2.866
38 9.577 +2.896
39 9.608 +2.927
40
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
9.652 +2.971
41 9.692 +3.011
42
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
9.716 +3.035
43 9.757 +3.076
44
Nadine Krasser
Germany BW
9.854 +3.173
45
Carina Falk
Germany NI
9.944 +3.263
46 9.972 +3.291
47 10.081 +3.400
48 10.098 +3.417
49 10.170 +3.489
50
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
10.193 +3.512
51 10.257 +3.576
52 10.273 +3.592
53
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
10.279 +3.598
54
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
10.309 +3.628
55
Celine Peters
Germany HE
10.326 +3.645
56 10.365 +3.684
57
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
10.374 +3.693
58 10.378 +3.697
59 10.418 +3.737
60
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
10.498 +3.817
61
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
10.521 +3.840
62
Josefine Wache
Germany NW
10.674 +3.993
63 10.691 +4.010
64
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
10.732 +4.051
65 10.786 +4.105
66
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
10.804 +4.123
67
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
10.874 +4.193
68
Amelie Schirle
Germany BW
10.897 +4.216
69
Sila Cevirgen
Germany HE
10.967 +4.286
70 11.126 +4.445
71
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
11.132 +4.451
72
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
11.314 +4.633
73
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
11.328 +4.647
74
Rojin Erenulug
Germany HE
11.357 +4.676
75 11.391 +4.710
76
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
11.457 +4.776
77
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
11.542 +4.861
78 11.592 +4.911
79 11.619 +4.938
80
Celina Hämke
Germany NI
11.663 +4.982
81
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
11.743 +5.062
82
Marie Clarenz
Germany NI
11.754 +5.073
83
Nele Petry
Germany HE
11.934 +5.253
84
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
11.980 +5.299
85 11.998 +5.317
86
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
12.084 +5.403
87
Lara Schneider
Germany BW
12.196 +5.515
88
Emina Bihorac
Germany HE
12.419 +5.738
89 12.462 +5.781
90
Jana Martin
Germany BY
12.462 +5.781
91
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
12.900 +6.219
92 12.962 +6.281
93 13.033 +6.352
94 13.058 +6.377
95 13.065 +6.384
96 13.084 +6.403
97 13.087 +6.406
98 13.219 +6.538
99
Silja Frey
Germany HE
13.303 +6.622
100 13.706 +7.025
101
Tanja Mücke
Germany NI
13.792 +7.111
102 13.959 +7.278
103
Saskia Baumann
Germany NI
14.015 +7.334
104
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
14.281 +7.600
105
Fiona Axmann
Germany NI
14.470 +7.789
106
Alessia Stehle
Germany BW
14.533 +7.852
107
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
14.667 +7.986
108 14.704 +8.023
109
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
14.812 +8.131
110
Nurcan Yildirm
Germany HE
14.894 +8.213
111
Steffi Axmann
Germany NI
14.918 +8.237
112
Nada Ibrahim
Germany HE
14.920 +8.239
113 14.946 +8.265
114 15.461 +8.780
115 15.981 +9.300
116 16.024 +9.343
117 16.179 +9.498
118
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
16.612 +9.931
119
Lena Keller
Germany HE
17.415 +10.734
120
Maren Krämer
Germany HE
17.585 +10.904
121 19.359 +12.678
122
Jana Bueschers
Germany HE
19.679 +12.998
123
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
20.260 +13.579
124 21.271 +14.590
125
Enny Keller
Germany HE
22.497 +15.816
126 26.072 +19.391
127
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
40.899 +34.218

Doubles Overall Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 6.960
2 6.960 +0.000
3 7.001 +0.041
4 7.001 +0.041
5 7.142 +0.182
6 7.142 +0.182
7 7.423 +0.463
8 7.423 +0.463
9 7.675 +0.715
10 7.675 +0.715
11 7.909 +0.949
12 7.909 +0.949
13 7.949 +0.989
14 7.949 +0.989
15 8.223 +1.263
16 8.223 +1.263
17 8.418 +1.458
18 8.418 +1.458
19 8.478 +1.518
20 8.478 +1.518
21
Eric Sinkovic
Germany
8.932 +1.972
22
Eric Sinkovic
Germany
8.932 +1.972
23 9.044 +2.084
24 9.044 +2.084
25 9.085 +2.125
26 9.085 +2.125
27 9.137 +2.177
28 9.137 +2.177
29 9.167 +2.207
30 9.167 +2.207
31 9.199 +2.239
32 9.199 +2.239
33 9.294 +2.334
34 9.294 +2.334
35 9.300 +2.340
36 9.300 +2.340
37
Carmen Knie
Germany
9.318 +2.358
38
Carmen Knie
Germany
9.318 +2.358
39 9.336 +2.376
40 9.336 +2.376
41 9.490 +2.530
42 9.490 +2.530
43 9.502 +2.542
44 9.502 +2.542
45 9.600 +2.640
46 9.600 +2.640
47 9.627 +2.667
48 9.627 +2.667
49 9.652 +2.692
50 9.652 +2.692
51 9.717 +2.757
52 9.717 +2.757
53
Nils Kemminer
Germany
9.742 +2.782
54
Nils Kemminer
Germany
9.742 +2.782
55 9.767 +2.807
56 9.767 +2.807
57 9.774 +2.814
58 9.774 +2.814
59 10.109 +3.149
60 10.109 +3.149
61 10.131 +3.171
62 10.131 +3.171
63 10.132 +3.172
64 10.132 +3.172
65 10.184 +3.224
66 10.184 +3.224
67
Fabian Klumpe
Germany
10.250 +3.290
68
Fabian Klumpe
Germany
10.250 +3.290
69
Jon Faißt
Germany
10.259 +3.299
70
Jon Faißt
Germany
10.259 +3.299
71 10.485 +3.525
72 10.485 +3.525
73 10.490 +3.530
74 10.490 +3.530
75 10.497 +3.537
76 10.497 +3.537
77 10.617 +3.657
78 10.617 +3.657
79 10.672 +3.712
80 10.672 +3.712
81 10.696 +3.736
82 10.696 +3.736
83 10.724 +3.764
84 10.724 +3.764
85 10.760 +3.800
86 10.760 +3.800
87 10.829 +3.869
88 10.829 +3.869
89 10.837 +3.877
90 10.837 +3.877
91 10.842 +3.882
92 10.842 +3.882
93 10.848 +3.888
94 10.848 +3.888
95 10.853 +3.893
96 10.853 +3.893
97 10.869 +3.909
98 10.869 +3.909
99
Lynne Weinert
Germany
10.889 +3.929
100
Lynne Weinert
Germany
10.889 +3.929
101 10.929 +3.969
102 10.929 +3.969
103 11.222 +4.262
104 11.222 +4.262
105 11.222 +4.262
106 11.222 +4.262
107 11.255 +4.295
108 11.255 +4.295
109 11.260 +4.300
110 11.260 +4.300
111 11.330 +4.370
112 11.330 +4.370
113 11.350 +4.390
114 11.350 +4.390
115 11.361 +4.401
116 11.361 +4.401
117 11.429 +4.469
118 11.429 +4.469
119 11.543 +4.583
120 11.543 +4.583
121 11.657 +4.697
122 11.657 +4.697
123 11.669 +4.709
124 11.669 +4.709
125 11.788 +4.828
126 11.788 +4.828
127 11.857 +4.897
128 11.857 +4.897
129 11.872 +4.912
130 11.872 +4.912
131 11.882 +4.922
132 11.882 +4.922
133
Nils Ziegler
Germany
11.892 +4.932
134
Nils Ziegler
Germany
11.892 +4.932
135 11.912 +4.952
136 11.912 +4.952
137 12.070 +5.110
138 12.070 +5.110
139 12.079 +5.119
140 12.079 +5.119
141 12.145 +5.185
142 12.145 +5.185
143 12.165 +5.205
144 12.165 +5.205
145
Carina Falk
Germany
12.243 +5.283
146
Carina Falk
Germany
12.243 +5.283
147
Lea Weinert
Germany
12.304 +5.344
148
Lea Weinert
Germany
12.304 +5.344
149
Simon Hirth
Germany
12.352 +5.392
150
Simon Hirth
Germany
12.352 +5.392
151 12.459 +5.499
152 12.459 +5.499
153 12.492 +5.532
154 12.492 +5.532
155 12.557 +5.597
156 12.557 +5.597
157 12.561 +5.601
158 12.561 +5.601
159 12.736 +5.776
160 12.736 +5.776
161 12.752 +5.792
162 12.752 +5.792
163 12.767 +5.807
164 12.767 +5.807
165 12.917 +5.957
166 12.917 +5.957
167 12.979 +6.019
168 12.979 +6.019
169 13.015 +6.055
170 13.015 +6.055
171 13.029 +6.069
172 13.029 +6.069
173 13.223 +6.263
174 13.223 +6.263
175 13.273 +6.313
176 13.273 +6.313
177 13.304 +6.344
178 13.304 +6.344
179 13.600 +6.640
180 13.600 +6.640
181
Daniel Stehle
Germany
13.631 +6.671
182
Daniel Stehle
Germany
13.631 +6.671
183 13.688 +6.728
184 13.688 +6.728
185 13.808 +6.848
186 13.808 +6.848
187 13.895 +6.935
188 13.895 +6.935
189 13.914 +6.954
190 13.914 +6.954
191 14.116 +7.156
192 14.116 +7.156
193 14.128 +7.168
194 14.128 +7.168
195 14.167 +7.207
196 14.167 +7.207
197 14.332 +7.372
198 14.332 +7.372
199 14.394 +7.434
200 14.394 +7.434
201 14.477 +7.517
202 14.477 +7.517
203 14.620 +7.660
204 14.620 +7.660
205
Salome Abb
Germany
14.747 +7.787
206
Salome Abb
Germany
14.747 +7.787
207 14.753 +7.793
208 14.753 +7.793
209 15.031 +8.071
210 15.031 +8.071
211 15.115 +8.155
212 15.115 +8.155
213 15.278 +8.318
214 15.278 +8.318
215 15.388 +8.428
216 15.388 +8.428
217 15.737 +8.777
218 15.737 +8.777
219
Janne Bittkow
Germany
15.915 +8.955
220
Janne Bittkow
Germany
15.915 +8.955
221 15.995 +9.035
222 15.995 +9.035
223 16.197 +9.237
224 16.197 +9.237
225 16.411 +9.451
226 16.411 +9.451
227 16.533 +9.573
228 16.533 +9.573
229
Nils Hering
Germany
16.547 +9.587
230
Nils Hering
Germany
16.547 +9.587
231 16.562 +9.602
232 16.562 +9.602
233
Melissa Hirth
Germany
16.771 +9.811
234
Melissa Hirth
Germany
16.771 +9.811
235 17.068 +10.108
236 17.068 +10.108
237 17.184 +10.224
238 17.184 +10.224
239
Fiona Axmann
Germany
17.547 +10.587
240
Fiona Axmann
Germany
17.547 +10.587
241 17.639 +10.679
242 17.639 +10.679
243 18.269 +11.309
244 18.269 +11.309
245 18.390 +11.430
246 18.390 +11.430
247 18.653 +11.693
248 18.653 +11.693
249 18.995 +12.035
250 18.995 +12.035
251 19.025 +12.065
252 19.025 +12.065
253 19.180 +12.220
254 19.180 +12.220
255 19.868 +12.908
256 19.868 +12.908
257 21.701 +14.741
258 21.701 +14.741
259 22.691 +15.731
260 22.691 +15.731
261 22.925 +15.965
262 22.925 +15.965
263 23.362 +16.402
264 23.362 +16.402
265 23.926 +16.966
266 23.926 +16.966

Timed Relay Overall Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 14.731
2 15.161 +0.430
3 15.340 +0.609
4 15.430 +0.699
5 15.476 +0.745
6 15.660 +0.929
7 16.258 +1.527
8 16.276 +1.545
9 16.860 +2.129
10
Die Hochstapler Jungs Jannis Joiko, Fabien Gosslau, Nils Ziegler, Michael Nerlich
Germany
16.877 +2.146
11 17.327 +2.596
12 18.153 +3.422
13 18.309 +3.578
14 18.557 +3.826
15 18.725 +3.994
16 19.376 +4.645
17 19.432 +4.701
18 19.453 +4.722
19 19.751 +5.020
20 20.869 +6.138
21 21.002 +6.271
22 21.241 +6.510
23 21.311 +6.580
24 21.501 +6.770
25
SST Ostniederbutzels Lara Ortwein, Luana Gemmer, Celine Peters, Benno Harlander
Germany HE
22.598 +7.867
26 22.615 +7.884
27 22.657 +7.926
28 22.736 +8.005
29 23.093 +8.362
30
Die knackig gebliebenen Hochstapler Norbert Abb, Monika Gosslau, Heike Ziegler, Christine Lubig-Schmidt
Germany BY
23.184 +8.453
31 23.685 +8.954
32 23.852 +9.121
33 24.458 +9.727
34 24.577 +9.846
35 25.642 +10.911
36 25.846 +11.115
37 25.926 +11.195
38 27.130 +12.399
39 27.265 +12.534
40 29.219 +14.488
41 32.084 +17.353
42 33.532 +18.801
43 34.963 +20.232

Timed Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay SOC Time
1 15.267
2 15.316
3 15.496

Individual Divisions

SS 11-14 L1 Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 3.972
2 4.414 +0.442
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 4.330
2 5.608 +1.278
Cycle Time Gap
1 14.946
2 17.707 +2.761
All-Around Time Gap
1 23.248
2 27.729 +4.481

SS 19+ L1 Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.746
2 4.189 +1.443
3 4.365 +1.619
4
Andre Balz
Germany RP
4.487 +1.741
5 5.667 +2.921
6
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
5.769 +3.023
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.374
2
Andre Balz
Germany RP
6.056 +2.682
3 6.173 +2.799
4 7.440 +4.066
5 8.207 +4.833
6
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
9.608 +6.234
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.205
2
Andre Balz
Germany RP
18.860 +9.655
3 19.116 +9.911
4 25.701 +16.496
5 26.072 +16.867
6
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
40.899 +31.694
All-Around Time Gap
1 15.325
2
Andre Balz
Germany RP
29.403 +14.078
3 30.921 +15.596
4 36.434 +21.109
5 39.575 +24.250
6
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
56.276 +40.951

8U F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
2.656
2
Jana Martin
Germany BY
3.084 +0.428
3 3.445 +0.789
4
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
3.575 +0.919
5
Fiona Axmann
Germany NI
3.843 +1.187
6
Maren Krämer
Germany HE
3.935 +1.279
7 4.068 +1.412
8
Jana Bueschers
Germany HE
4.125 +1.469
9
Enny Keller
Germany HE
4.725 +2.069
10 5.106 +2.450
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
3.338
2
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
3.654 +0.316
3
Jana Martin
Germany BY
3.928 +0.590
4 4.892 +1.554
5
Maren Krämer
Germany HE
4.960 +1.622
6 5.144 +1.806
7
Jana Bueschers
Germany HE
5.160 +1.822
8 5.955 +2.617
9
Fiona Axmann
Germany NI
6.532 +3.194
10
Enny Keller
Germany HE
6.584 +3.246
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
9.716
2
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
11.314 +1.598
3
Jana Martin
Germany BY
12.462 +2.746
4
Fiona Axmann
Germany NI
14.470 +4.754
5 15.981 +6.265
6 16.179 +6.463
7
Maren Krämer
Germany HE
17.585 +7.869
8 19.359 +9.643
9
Jana Bueschers
Germany HE
19.679 +9.963
10
Enny Keller
Germany HE
22.497 +12.781
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
15.710
2
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
18.543 +2.833
3
Jana Martin
Germany BY
19.474 +3.764
4 24.570 +8.860
5
Fiona Axmann
Germany NI
24.845 +9.135
6 25.139 +9.429
7
Maren Krämer
Germany HE
26.480 +10.770
8
Jana Bueschers
Germany HE
28.964 +13.254
9 30.420 +14.710
10
Enny Keller
Germany HE
33.806 +18.096

8U M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.673
2 2.941 +0.268
3
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
2.980 +0.307
4 3.053 +0.380
5
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
3.336 +0.663
6
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
3.542 +0.869
7 4.091 +1.418
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.739
2 4.020 +1.281
3 4.149 +1.410
4
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
4.191 +1.452
5
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
4.643 +1.904
6 5.693 +2.954
7
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
6.266 +3.527
Cycle Time Gap
1 10.399
2
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
12.246 +1.847
3 12.363 +1.964
4
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
12.411 +2.012
5 12.840 +2.441
6
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
14.511 +4.112
7 18.587 +8.188
All-Around Time Gap
1 15.811
2 19.436 +3.625
3 19.930 +4.119
4
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
20.144 +4.333
5
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
20.225 +4.414
6
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
23.757 +7.946
7 28.371 +12.560

9-10 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
2.143
2
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
2.166 +0.023
3 2.560 +0.417
4 2.796 +0.653
5
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
2.884 +0.741
6 3.294 +1.151
7
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
3.339 +1.196
8
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
3.359 +1.216
9
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
3.434 +1.291
10 3.468 +1.325
11
Silja Frey
Germany HE
3.509 +1.366
12
Lena Keller
Germany HE
4.031 +1.888
13
Nurcan Yildirm
Germany HE
4.140 +1.997
14
Emina Bihorac
Germany HE
4.221 +2.078
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
2.691
2
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
2.819 +0.128
3 3.094 +0.403
4
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
3.492 +0.801
5
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
3.882 +1.191
6 4.153 +1.462
7
Emina Bihorac
Germany HE
4.250 +1.559
8 4.315 +1.624
9
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
4.344 +1.653
10
Silja Frey
Germany HE
4.458 +1.767
11
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
4.533 +1.842
12 4.754 +2.063
13
Nurcan Yildirm
Germany HE
6.249 +3.558
14
Lena Keller
Germany HE
7.568 +4.877
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
7.243
2
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
7.928 +0.685
3 8.177 +0.934
4
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
10.732 +3.489
5
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
11.132 +3.889
6
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
12.084 +4.841
7
Emina Bihorac
Germany HE
12.419 +5.176
8 12.462 +5.219
9 13.087 +5.844
10
Silja Frey
Germany HE
13.303 +6.060
11 13.959 +6.716
12
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
14.281 +7.038
13
Nurcan Yildirm
Germany HE
14.894 +7.651
14
Lena Keller
Germany HE
17.415 +10.172
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
12.077
2
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
12.913 +0.836
3 13.831 +1.754
4
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
17.108 +5.031
5
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
18.448 +6.371
6
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
19.956 +7.879
7 20.012 +7.935
8 20.708 +8.631
9
Emina Bihorac
Germany HE
20.890 +8.813
10
Silja Frey
Germany HE
21.270 +9.193
11 21.568 +9.491
12
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
21.984 +9.907
13
Nurcan Yildirm
Germany HE
25.283 +13.206
14
Lena Keller
Germany HE
29.014 +16.937

9-10 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
2.175
2
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.345 +0.170
3 2.475 +0.300
4
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
2.600 +0.425
5 2.781 +0.606
6
Felix Warner
Germany NW
2.990 +0.815
7
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
3.076 +0.901
8 3.487 +1.312
9
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
3.553 +1.378
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
2.708
2 2.732 +0.024
3 3.226 +0.518
4
Felix Warner
Germany NW
3.513 +0.805
5
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.653 +0.945
6
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
3.774 +1.066
7
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
4.413 +1.705
8
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
4.636 +1.928
9 4.714 +2.006
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.643
2
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
8.864 +1.221
3 10.340 +2.697
4
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
10.550 +2.907
5
Felix Warner
Germany NW
11.172 +3.529
6
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
11.387 +3.744
7
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
12.267 +4.624
8
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
12.290 +4.647
9 12.924 +5.281
All-Around Time Gap
1 12.850
2
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
13.747 +0.897
3 16.347 +3.497
4
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
17.385 +4.535
5
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
17.400 +4.550
6
Felix Warner
Germany NW
17.675 +4.825
7
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
19.503 +6.653
8
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
20.256 +7.406
9 21.125 +8.275

11-12 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
1.762
2
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
2.021 +0.259
3 2.275 +0.513
4
Celine Peters
Germany HE
2.412 +0.650
5
Rojin Erenulug
Germany HE
2.422 +0.660
6
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
2.526 +0.764
7 2.553 +0.791
8
Sila Cevirgen
Germany HE
2.867 +1.105
9
Salome Abb
Germany
2.870 +1.108
10 2.947 +1.185
11 2.956 +1.194
12 2.962 +1.200
13 2.977 +1.215
14 3.025 +1.263
15 3.151 +1.389
16 3.448 +1.686
17
Nele Petry
Germany HE
3.529 +1.767
18
Nada Ibrahim
Germany HE
3.538 +1.776
19
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
3.700 +1.938
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.290
2
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
2.620 +0.330
3
Celine Peters
Germany HE
2.861 +0.571
4 2.949 +0.659
5 2.973 +0.683
6
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
3.027 +0.737
7 3.435 +1.145
8 3.588 +1.298
9
Salome Abb
Germany
3.612 +1.322
10 3.831 +1.541
11
Sila Cevirgen
Germany HE
3.899 +1.609
12 3.943 +1.653
13
Nele Petry
Germany HE
4.141 +1.851
14 4.215 +1.925
15 4.233 +1.943
16 4.363 +2.073
17
Nada Ibrahim
Germany HE
4.715 +2.425
18
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
4.823 +2.533
19
Rojin Erenulug
Germany HE
4.980 +2.690
Cycle Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
6.681
2
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
8.139 +1.458
3 8.222 +1.541
4
Salome Abb
Germany
9.547 +2.866
5
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
9.652 +2.971
6 9.972 +3.291
7 10.257 +3.576
8 10.273 +3.592
9
Celine Peters
Germany HE
10.326 +3.645
10 10.365 +3.684
11
Sila Cevirgen
Germany HE
10.967 +4.286
12
Rojin Erenulug
Germany HE
11.357 +4.676
13 11.391 +4.710
14
Nele Petry
Germany HE
11.934 +5.253
15 11.998 +5.317
16 13.084 +6.403
17
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
14.667 +7.986
18
Nada Ibrahim
Germany HE
14.920 +8.239
19 15.461 +8.780
All-Around Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
10.733
2 13.470 +2.737
3
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
13.692 +2.959
4
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
14.293 +3.560
5
Celine Peters
Germany HE
15.599 +4.866
6
Salome Abb
Germany
16.029 +5.296
7 16.664 +5.931
8 16.750 +6.017
9 16.893 +6.160
10 16.930 +6.197
11 17.225 +6.492
12
Sila Cevirgen
Germany HE
17.733 +7.000
13
Rojin Erenulug
Germany HE
18.759 +8.026
14
Nele Petry
Germany HE
19.604 +8.871
15 19.809 +9.076
16 20.450 +9.717
17 22.656 +11.923
18
Nada Ibrahim
Germany HE
23.173 +12.440
19
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
23.190 +12.457

11-12 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
1.890
2
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.005 +0.115
3 2.091 +0.201
4 2.295 +0.405
5 2.308 +0.418
6 2.372 +0.482
7 2.404 +0.514
8
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
2.452 +0.562
9
Nils Hering
Germany BY
2.510 +0.620
10
Linus Krause
Germany BE
2.582 +0.692
11
Colin Plötz
Germany NW
2.601 +0.711
12
Daniel Stehle
Germany BW
2.948 +1.058
13
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
3.035 +1.145
14 3.047 +1.157
15
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
3.264 +1.374
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.453
2
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
2.478 +0.025
3 2.610 +0.157
4 2.727 +0.274
5 2.788 +0.335
6 2.841 +0.388
7 2.941 +0.488
8
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
3.310 +0.857
9
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
3.392 +0.939
10
Daniel Stehle
Germany BW
3.507 +1.054
11
Colin Plötz
Germany NW
3.539 +1.086
12
Linus Krause
Germany BE
3.565 +1.112
13
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
3.600 +1.147
14
Nils Hering
Germany BY
3.835 +1.382
15 4.030 +1.577
Cycle Time Gap
1
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
7.104
2 7.659 +0.555
3 8.055 +0.951
4 8.168 +1.064
5
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
8.266 +1.162
6
Colin Plötz
Germany NW
9.228 +2.124
7 9.268 +2.164
8 9.666 +2.562
9
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
10.306 +3.202
10
Daniel Stehle
Germany BW
10.391 +3.287
11
Linus Krause
Germany BE
10.442 +3.338
12
Nils Hering
Germany BY
11.402 +4.298
13 12.776 +5.672
14
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
14.336 +7.232
15
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
21.049 +13.945
All-Around Time Gap
1
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
11.562
2
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
12.634 +1.072
3 12.681 +1.119
4 12.869 +1.307
5 13.304 +1.742
6 14.428 +2.866
7 14.911 +3.349
8
Colin Plötz
Germany NW
15.368 +3.806
9
Linus Krause
Germany BE
16.589 +5.027
10
Daniel Stehle
Germany BW
16.846 +5.284
11
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
16.941 +5.379
12
Nils Hering
Germany BY
17.747 +6.185
13 19.853 +8.291
14
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
20.098 +8.536
15
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
27.705 +16.143

13-14 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
2.030
2 2.223 +0.193
3 2.261 +0.231
4 2.300 +0.270
5 2.314 +0.284
6
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
2.465 +0.435
7 2.476 +0.446
8 2.873 +0.843
9 3.107 +1.077
10 3.167 +1.137
11
Amelie Schirle
Germany BW
3.305 +1.275
12 3.447 +1.417
13
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
3.719 +1.689
14
Saskia Baumann
Germany NI
3.974 +1.944
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
2.584
2 2.658 +0.074
3 2.833 +0.249
4 2.914 +0.330
5
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
3.125 +0.541
6 3.285 +0.701
7
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
3.298 +0.714
8 3.644 +1.060
9 3.804 +1.220
10 3.856 +1.272
11 4.174 +1.590
12
Saskia Baumann
Germany NI
4.751 +2.167
13 4.793 +2.209
14
Amelie Schirle
Germany BW
6.624 +4.040
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
7.608
2 8.504 +0.896
3 8.567 +0.959
4 9.221 +1.613
5
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
9.364 +1.756
6 10.081 +2.473
7 10.098 +2.490
8 10.418 +2.810
9
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
10.804 +3.196
10
Amelie Schirle
Germany BW
10.897 +3.289
11 11.619 +4.011
12 13.033 +5.425
13 13.058 +5.450
14
Saskia Baumann
Germany NI
14.015 +6.407
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
12.222
2 13.598 +1.376
3 13.704 +1.482
4 14.179 +1.957
5
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
14.954 +2.732
6 15.859 +3.637
7 16.935 +4.713
8 17.332 +5.110
9
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
17.821 +5.599
10 18.107 +5.885
11 20.021 +7.799
12
Amelie Schirle
Germany BW
20.826 +8.604
13 20.993 +8.771
14
Saskia Baumann
Germany NI
22.740 +10.518

13-14 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.812
2
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.130 +0.318
3
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
2.144 +0.332
4 2.216 +0.404
5
Kirill Burbach
Germany BY
2.549 +0.737
6 2.692 +0.880
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.488
2
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
2.526 +0.038
3
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.545 +0.057
4 2.558 +0.070
5 3.543 +1.055
6
Kirill Burbach
Germany BY
6.031 +3.543
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.671
2
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
6.720 +0.049
3
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
7.199 +0.528
4 7.259 +0.588
5 10.262 +3.591
6
Kirill Burbach
Germany BY
11.310 +4.639
All-Around Time Gap
1 10.971
2
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
11.390 +0.419
3
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
11.874 +0.903
4 12.033 +1.062
5 16.497 +5.526
6
Kirill Burbach
Germany BY
19.890 +8.919

15-16 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Carmen Knie
Germany
1.957
2 1.994 +0.037
3 2.056 +0.099
4
Elma Bihorac
Germany HE
2.143 +0.186
5
Marina Boll
Germany HE
2.156 +0.199
6
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
2.222 +0.265
7 2.374 +0.417
8
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
2.418 +0.461
9 2.434 +0.477
10
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
2.498 +0.541
11
Celina Hämke
Germany NI
2.567 +0.610
12
Nadine Krasser
Germany BW
2.906 +0.949
13 3.056 +1.099
14
Lara Schneider
Germany BW
3.414 +1.457
15
Josefine Wache
Germany NW
S +997.043
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.323
2 2.572 +0.249
3 2.605 +0.282
4
Carmen Knie
Germany
2.704 +0.381
5
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
2.816 +0.493
6 2.848 +0.525
7
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
2.913 +0.590
8
Josefine Wache
Germany NW
2.919 +0.596
9
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
3.067 +0.744
10
Nadine Krasser
Germany BW
3.262 +0.939
11 3.446 +1.123
12
Marina Boll
Germany HE
3.771 +1.448
13
Elma Bihorac
Germany HE
3.808 +1.485
14
Celina Hämke
Germany NI
4.135 +1.812
15
Lara Schneider
Germany BW
4.193 +1.870
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.813
2 7.205 +0.392
3 7.420 +0.607
4
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
8.028 +1.215
5
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
8.346 +1.533
6
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
8.774 +1.961
7
Marina Boll
Germany HE
8.963 +2.150
8
Elma Bihorac
Germany HE
9.188 +2.375
9
Carmen Knie
Germany
9.478 +2.665
10 9.577 +2.764
11 9.608 +2.795
12
Nadine Krasser
Germany BW
9.854 +3.041
13
Josefine Wache
Germany NW
10.674 +3.861
14
Celina Hämke
Germany NI
11.663 +4.850
15
Lara Schneider
Germany BW
12.196 +5.383
All-Around Time Gap
1 11.192
2 12.019 +0.827
3 12.833 +1.641
4
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
13.359 +2.167
5
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
13.384 +2.192
6
Carmen Knie
Germany
14.139 +2.947
7
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
14.339 +3.147
8 14.830 +3.638
9
Marina Boll
Germany HE
14.890 +3.698
10
Elma Bihorac
Germany HE
15.139 +3.947
11 15.457 +4.265
12
Nadine Krasser
Germany BW
16.022 +4.830
13
Celina Hämke
Germany NI
18.365 +7.173
14
Lara Schneider
Germany BW
19.803 +8.611
15
Josefine Wache
Germany NW
1012.593 +1001.401

15-16 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.735
2 1.811 +0.076
3
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
1.939 +0.204
4 1.955 +0.220
5 1.966 +0.231
6 1.972 +0.237
7 2.015 +0.280
8
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.233 +0.498
9
Noah Brünner
Germany SN
2.282 +0.547
10 2.602 +0.867
11
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.659 +0.924
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.009
2
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.110 +0.101
3 2.346 +0.337
4 2.464 +0.455
5 2.537 +0.528
6
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
2.583 +0.574
7
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.639 +0.630
8 2.737 +0.728
9
Noah Brünner
Germany SN
2.778 +0.769
10 3.333 +1.324
11
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
3.530 +1.521
Cycle Time Gap
1 5.710
2
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
6.006 +0.296
3 7.044 +1.334
4
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
7.478 +1.768
5 7.516 +1.806
6 7.570 +1.860
7 7.644 +1.934
8
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
7.834 +2.124
9
Noah Brünner
Germany SN
8.495 +2.785
10
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
10.054 +4.344
11 12.223 +6.513
All-Around Time Gap
1 9.530
2
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
9.851 +0.321
3 11.356 +1.826
4 11.989 +2.459
5
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
12.000 +2.470
6 12.068 +2.538
7 12.353 +2.823
8
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
12.706 +3.176
9
Noah Brünner
Germany SN
13.555 +4.025
10
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
16.243 +6.713
11 18.158 +8.628

17-18 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.896
2
Lia Ziegler
Germany BY
1.923 +0.027
3
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.124 +0.228
4 2.160 +0.264
5
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
2.372 +0.476
6
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
2.372 +0.476
7
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
2.464 +0.568
8 2.493 +0.597
9
Carina Falk
Germany NI
2.831 +0.935
10
Marie Clarenz
Germany NI
3.274 +1.378
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.403
2
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.438 +0.035
3
Lia Ziegler
Germany BY
2.579 +0.176
4
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
2.740 +0.337
5 2.793 +0.390
6
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
3.019 +0.616
7 3.127 +0.724
8
Carina Falk
Germany NI
3.131 +0.728
9
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
3.173 +0.770
10
Marie Clarenz
Germany NI
3.493 +1.090
Cycle Time Gap
1
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
6.683
2
Lia Ziegler
Germany BY
6.916 +0.233
3 6.967 +0.284
4
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
7.814 +1.131
5 7.859 +1.176
6
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
8.978 +2.295
7
Carina Falk
Germany NI
9.944 +3.261
8 10.170 +3.487
9
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
10.193 +3.510
10
Marie Clarenz
Germany NI
11.754 +5.071
All-Around Time Gap
1 11.266
2
Lia Ziegler
Germany BY
11.418 +0.152
3
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
11.795 +0.529
4
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
12.376 +1.110
5 12.812 +1.546
6
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
14.615 +3.349
7
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
15.584 +4.318
8 15.790 +4.524
9
Carina Falk
Germany NI
15.906 +4.640
10
Marie Clarenz
Germany NI
18.521 +7.255

17-18 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
1.812
2 1.925 +0.113
3
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
1.985 +0.173
4
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
2.328 +0.516
5
Nico Rau
Germany HE
2.517 +0.705
6
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
2.846 +1.034
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
2.185
2
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
2.394 +0.209
3
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
2.425 +0.240
4
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
3.064 +0.879
5
Nico Rau
Germany HE
3.199 +1.014
6 3.262 +1.077
Cycle Time Gap
1
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
6.396
2
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
6.819 +0.423
3 7.188 +0.792
4
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
7.205 +0.809
5
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
7.471 +1.075
6
Nico Rau
Germany HE
9.360 +2.964
All-Around Time Gap
1
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
10.393
2
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
11.541 +1.148
3
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
11.615 +1.222
4 12.375 +1.982
5
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
13.381 +2.988
6
Nico Rau
Germany HE
15.076 +4.683

19-24 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.988
2 1.991 +0.003
3
Anna Struck
Germany NI
2.049 +0.061
4
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
2.064 +0.076
5
Jill Claas
Germany NW
2.110 +0.122
6
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
2.195 +0.207
7
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
2.758 +0.770
8 2.758 +0.770
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.510
2
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
2.531 +0.021
3 2.610 +0.100
4
Jill Claas
Germany NW
2.612 +0.102
5
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
2.668 +0.158
6
Anna Struck
Germany NI
2.725 +0.215
7
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
3.150 +0.640
8 4.369 +1.859
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jill Claas
Germany NW
7.050
2 7.168 +0.118
3
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
7.279 +0.229
4 7.375 +0.325
5
Anna Struck
Germany NI
7.477 +0.427
6
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
8.648 +1.598
7 10.378 +3.328
8
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
11.328 +4.278
All-Around Time Gap
1 11.669
2
Jill Claas
Germany NW
11.772 +0.103
3 11.973 +0.304
4
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
12.011 +0.342
5
Anna Struck
Germany NI
12.251 +0.582
6
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
13.374 +1.705
7
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
17.236 +5.567
8 17.505 +5.836

19-24 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
1.752
2 1.899 +0.147
3
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
1.899 +0.147
4 1.951 +0.199
5
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
1.978 +0.226
6 2.100 +0.348
7
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
2.192 +0.440
8
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
2.204 +0.452
9 2.388 +0.636
10
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
2.450 +0.698
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
2.191
2
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.326 +0.135
3 2.418 +0.227
4 2.423 +0.232
5
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
2.458 +0.267
6
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
2.525 +0.334
7 2.710 +0.519
8
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
2.762 +0.571
9 2.855 +0.664
10
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
3.180 +0.989
Cycle Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
5.764
2
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.664 +0.900
3 6.685 +0.921
4 7.254 +1.490
5 7.333 +1.569
6
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
7.471 +1.707
7
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
7.543 +1.779
8
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
7.605 +1.841
9 8.726 +2.962
10
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
11.081 +5.317
All-Around Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
9.707
2
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
10.889 +1.182
3 11.203 +1.496
4 11.576 +1.869
5 11.994 +2.287
6
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
12.188 +2.481
7
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
12.267 +2.560
8
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
12.283 +2.576
9 13.969 +4.262
10
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
16.711 +7.004

25-34 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
2.154
2 2.160 +0.006
3
Josef Hiemann
Germany HH
2.295 +0.141
4 2.394 +0.240
5
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.517 +0.363
6
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
2.532 +0.378
7
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
3.005 +0.851
8
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
3.011 +0.857
9
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
3.162 +1.008
10
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.868 +1.714
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.506
2 2.815 +0.309
3
Josef Hiemann
Germany HH
2.843 +0.337
4
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
2.909 +0.403
5
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.979 +0.473
6
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
3.035 +0.529
7
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
3.664 +1.158
8
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
3.800 +1.294
9
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
3.993 +1.487
10
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
4.087 +1.581
Cycle Time Gap
1
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
7.690
2
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
7.760 +0.070
3 8.341 +0.651
4
Josef Hiemann
Germany HH
8.818 +1.128
5 8.968 +1.278
6
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
9.642 +1.952
7
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
10.145 +2.455
8
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
10.309 +2.619
9
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
12.842 +5.152
10
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
14.909 +7.219
All-Around Time Gap
1
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
12.823
2 13.007 +0.184
3
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
13.242 +0.419
4
Josef Hiemann
Germany HH
13.956 +1.133
5 14.177 +1.354
6
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
16.604 +3.781
7
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
16.670 +3.847
8
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
16.984 +4.161
9
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
19.689 +6.866
10
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
22.001 +9.178

35-44 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.349
2 2.510 +0.161
3 2.644 +0.295
4
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
2.994 +0.645
5
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
3.146 +0.797
6 3.172 +0.823
7
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
3.421 +1.072
8
Alessia Stehle
Germany BW
3.431 +1.082
9
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
3.468 +1.119
10
Tanja Mücke
Germany NI
3.483 +1.134
11 3.614 +1.265
12
Steffi Axmann
Germany NI
3.882 +1.533
13
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
S +996.651
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.647
2 3.165 +0.518
3 3.576 +0.929
4
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
3.828 +1.181
5
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
3.854 +1.207
6
Tanja Mücke
Germany NI
4.181 +1.534
7 4.250 +1.603
8 4.533 +1.886
9
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
4.641 +1.994
10
Alessia Stehle
Germany BW
4.712 +2.065
11
Steffi Axmann
Germany NI
4.781 +2.134
12
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
5.690 +3.043
13
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
S +996.353
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.616
2 9.471 +0.855
3 9.757 +1.141
4
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
11.542 +2.926
5
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
11.980 +3.364
6
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
12.900 +4.284
7 13.219 +4.603
8
Tanja Mücke
Germany NI
13.792 +5.176
9
Alessia Stehle
Germany BW
14.533 +5.917
10 14.704 +6.088
11
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
14.812 +6.196
12
Steffi Axmann
Germany NI
14.918 +6.302
13
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
20.260 +11.644
All-Around Time Gap
1 13.612
2 15.557 +1.945
3 15.566 +1.954
4
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
18.390 +4.778
5
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
18.954 +5.342
6 20.641 +7.029
7
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
21.009 +7.397
8
Tanja Mücke
Germany NI
21.456 +7.844
9
Alessia Stehle
Germany BW
22.676 +9.064
10 22.851 +9.239
11
Steffi Axmann
Germany NI
23.581 +9.969
12
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
29.371 +15.759
13
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
2012.812 +1999.200

35-44 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.412
2 2.448 +0.036
3
Markus Knie
Germany BY
2.552 +0.140
4
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
2.602 +0.190
5 2.721 +0.309
6
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
4.284 +1.872
7
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
5.227 +2.815
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.944
2
Markus Knie
Germany BY
3.116 +0.172
3 3.290 +0.346
4 3.379 +0.435
5
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
3.754 +0.810
6
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
4.062 +1.118
7
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
4.421 +1.477
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.092
2 9.572 +0.480
3
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
10.110 +1.018
4
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
10.372 +1.280
5 10.793 +1.701
6
Markus Knie
Germany BY
12.531 +3.439
7
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
13.497 +4.405
All-Around Time Gap
1 14.830
2 15.672 +0.842
3 16.149 +1.319
4
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
16.466 +1.636
5
Markus Knie
Germany BY
18.199 +3.369
6
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
19.661 +4.831
7
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
22.202 +7.372

45-59 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
2.529
2
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
2.559 +0.030
3
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
2.632 +0.103
4 2.640 +0.111
5 2.711 +0.182
6
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
2.735 +0.206
7
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
2.739 +0.210
8 2.824 +0.295
9 2.907 +0.378
10
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
2.952 +0.423
11 3.165 +0.636
12 3.631 +1.102
13 4.132 +1.603
14
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
4.382 +1.853
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
3.236
2
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
3.330 +0.094
3 3.385 +0.149
4
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
3.469 +0.233
5
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
3.471 +0.235
6 3.496 +0.260
7
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
3.663 +0.427
8 3.677 +0.441
9 3.840 +0.604
10
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
4.004 +0.768
11 4.065 +0.829
12
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
4.373 +1.137
13 4.708 +1.472
14 6.003 +2.767
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.692
2
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
10.279 +0.587
3
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
10.374 +0.682
4
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
10.498 +0.806
5
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
10.521 +0.829
6 10.786 +1.094
7
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
10.874 +1.182
8 11.126 +1.434
9
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
11.457 +1.765
10
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
11.743 +2.051
11 12.962 +3.270
12 13.065 +3.373
13 16.024 +6.332
14 21.271 +11.579
All-Around Time Gap
1 16.080
2
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
16.410 +0.330
3
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
16.485 +0.405
4 16.922 +0.842
5
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
16.975 +0.895
6
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
17.117 +1.037
7 17.335 +1.255
8
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
17.649 +1.569
9
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
18.116 +2.036
10
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
19.068 +2.988
11 19.812 +3.732
12 20.192 +4.112
13 24.363 +8.283
14 31.406 +15.326

45-59 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.516
2 2.904 +0.388
3
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.930 +0.414
4
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
2.943 +0.427
5 3.002 +0.486
6
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
3.186 +0.670
7
Torsten Mücke
Germany NI
3.238 +0.722
8
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
3.269 +0.753
9 3.436 +0.920
10
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
3.618 +1.102
11
Gunter Penzel
Germany HE
3.809 +1.293
12
Stephan Laucht
Germany HE
3.813 +1.297
13
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
3.864 +1.348
14
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
3.866 +1.350
15 4.136 +1.620
16 4.245 +1.729
17 9.311 +6.795
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.283
2 3.305 +0.022
3 3.441 +0.158
4
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
3.919 +0.636
5
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
3.969 +0.686
6
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
4.015 +0.732
7
Torsten Mücke
Germany NI
4.034 +0.751
8 4.088 +0.805
9 4.211 +0.928
10
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
4.389 +1.106
11
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
4.479 +1.196
12
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
4.567 +1.284
13
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
4.567 +1.284
14 4.598 +1.315
15
Stephan Laucht
Germany HE
5.342 +2.059
16
Gunter Penzel
Germany HE
5.457 +2.174
17 5.896 +2.613
Cycle Time Gap
1 10.032
2 10.724 +0.692
3
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
10.751 +0.719
4 11.092 +1.060
5 11.564 +1.532
6
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
12.283 +2.251
7 12.400 +2.368
8
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
12.407 +2.375
9 12.518 +2.486
10
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
12.690 +2.658
11
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
12.999 +2.967
12
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
13.197 +3.165
13
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
13.504 +3.472
14
Gunter Penzel
Germany HE
13.838 +3.806
15
Torsten Mücke
Germany NI
14.404 +4.372
16 16.330 +6.298
17
Stephan Laucht
Germany HE
21.441 +11.409
All-Around Time Gap
1 16.545
2 17.560 +1.015
3
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
17.613 +1.068
4 17.909 +1.364
5 18.692 +2.147
6
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
19.228 +2.683
7
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
19.845 +3.300
8 20.042 +3.497
9
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
20.243 +3.698
10
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
21.184 +4.639
11
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
21.540 +4.995
12
Torsten Mücke
Germany NI
21.676 +5.131
13
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
21.759 +5.214
14
Gunter Penzel
Germany HE
23.104 +6.559
15 25.922 +9.377
16 26.362 +9.817
17
Stephan Laucht
Germany HE
30.596 +14.051

60+ C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.858
2
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
2.861 +0.003
3 3.092 +0.234
4 3.737 +0.879
5
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
4.165 +1.307
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
3.548
2 3.887 +0.339
3 4.224 +0.676
4 4.654 +1.106
5
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
5.404 +1.856
Cycle Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
10.474
2 10.691 +0.217
3 11.592 +1.118
4 13.706 +3.232
5
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
16.612 +6.138
All-Around Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
16.883
2 17.436 +0.553
3 18.908 +2.025
4 22.097 +5.214
5
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
26.181 +9.298

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.085
2 9.085 +0.000
3
Jon Faißt &
Germany
10.259 +1.174
4
Jon Faißt &
Germany
10.259 +1.174
5
Kaja Schilcher &
Germany
10.485 +1.400
6
Kaja Schilcher &
Germany
10.485 +1.400
7
Lynne Weinert &
Germany
10.889 +1.804
8
Lynne Weinert &
Germany
10.889 +1.804
9
Philipp Stehle &
Germany
12.736 +3.651
10
Philipp Stehle &
Germany
12.736 +3.651
11
Janne Bittkow &
Germany
15.915 +6.830
12
Janne Bittkow &
Germany
15.915 +6.830
13
Andreas Heitmann &
Germany
16.411 +7.326
14
Andreas Heitmann &
Germany
16.411 +7.326
15
Lukas Steingrebe &
Germany
16.533 +7.448
16
Lukas Steingrebe &
Germany
16.533 +7.448
17
Melissa Hirth &
Germany
16.771 +7.686
18
Melissa Hirth &
Germany
16.771 +7.686
19
Fiona Axmann &
Germany
17.547 +8.462
20
Fiona Axmann &
Germany
17.547 +8.462
21
Colin Engelmann &
Germany
17.639 +8.554
22
Colin Engelmann &
Germany
17.639 +8.554
23
Lian Steingrebe &
Germany
18.269 +9.184
24
Lian Steingrebe &
Germany
18.269 +9.184
25
Jennifer Jäger &
Germany
19.025 +9.940
26
Jennifer Jäger &
Germany
19.025 +9.940
27
Valentin Sacay &
Germany
23.926 +14.841
28
Valentin Sacay &
Germany
23.926 +14.841

Child/Parent 11+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Eric Sinkovic &
Germany
8.932
2
Eric Sinkovic &
Germany
8.932 +0.000
3 9.300 +0.368
4 9.300 +0.368
5
Carmen Knie &
Germany
9.318 +0.386
6
Carmen Knie &
Germany
9.318 +0.386
7
Michelle Gosslau &
Germany
9.627 +0.695
8
Michelle Gosslau &
Germany
9.627 +0.695
9 9.652 +0.720
10 9.652 +0.720
11
Nils Kemminer &
Germany
9.742 +0.810
12
Nils Kemminer &
Germany
9.742 +0.810
13
Fabian Klumpe &
Germany
10.250 +1.318
14
Fabian Klumpe &
Germany
10.250 +1.318
15 10.490 +1.558
16 10.490 +1.558
17 10.497 +1.565
18 10.497 +1.565
19 10.760 +1.828
20 10.760 +1.828
21 10.829 +1.897
22 10.829 +1.897
23
Holger Seitzer &
Germany
10.837 +1.905
24
Holger Seitzer &
Germany
10.837 +1.905
25
Oliver Mellmer &
Germany
11.222 +2.290
26
Oliver Mellmer &
Germany
11.222 +2.290
27
Carina Schmidt &
Germany
11.788 +2.856
28
Carina Schmidt &
Germany
11.788 +2.856
29
Nils Ziegler &
Germany
11.892 +2.960
30
Nils Ziegler &
Germany
11.892 +2.960
31
Carina Falk &
Germany
12.243 +3.311
32
Carina Falk &
Germany
12.243 +3.311
33
Lea Weinert &
Germany
12.304 +3.372
34
Lea Weinert &
Germany
12.304 +3.372
35
Simon Hirth &
Germany
12.352 +3.420
36
Simon Hirth &
Germany
12.352 +3.420
37
Selina Pototzki &
Germany
12.561 +3.629
38
Selina Pototzki &
Germany
12.561 +3.629
39 13.273 +4.341
40 13.273 +4.341
41
Daniel Stehle &
Germany
13.631 +4.699
42
Daniel Stehle &
Germany
13.631 +4.699
43
Alexander Balz &
Germany
13.895 +4.963
44
Alexander Balz &
Germany
13.895 +4.963
45
Fabien Gosslau &
Germany
14.620 +5.688
46
Fabien Gosslau &
Germany
14.620 +5.688
47
Salome Abb &
Germany
14.747 +5.815
48
Salome Abb &
Germany
14.747 +5.815
49
Christian Albers &
Germany
15.278 +6.346
50
Christian Albers &
Germany
15.278 +6.346
51
Nils Hering &
Germany
16.547 +7.615
52
Nils Hering &
Germany
16.547 +7.615

OPEN Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.142
2 7.142 +0.000
3 7.423 +0.281
4 7.423 +0.281
5 7.675 +0.533
6 7.675 +0.533
7 7.949 +0.807
8 7.949 +0.807

SS 14U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 5.896
2 5.896 +0.000

SS 19+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 5.898
2 5.898 +0.000
3 8.923 +3.025
4 8.923 +3.025
5 9.159 +3.261
6 9.159 +3.261

SS Child/Parent Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Nina Laucht &
Germany
5.216
2
Nina Laucht &
Germany
5.216 +0.000
3
Angelique Lange &
Germany
5.676 +0.460
4
Angelique Lange &
Germany
5.676 +0.460
5 6.389 +1.173
6 6.389 +1.173
7
Deondray Jungfer &
Germany
6.518 +1.302
8
Deondray Jungfer &
Germany
6.518 +1.302

8U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 14.753
2 14.753 +0.000
3 15.115 +0.362
4 15.115 +0.362
5 16.562 +1.809
6 16.562 +1.809
7 18.995 +4.242
8 18.995 +4.242
9 19.180 +4.427
10 19.180 +4.427
11 22.925 +8.172
12 22.925 +8.172
13 23.362 +8.609
14 23.362 +8.609

10U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.853
2 10.853 +0.000
3 11.872 +1.019
4 11.872 +1.019
5 12.752 +1.899
6 12.752 +1.899
7 13.223 +2.370
8 13.223 +2.370
9 17.068 +6.215
10 17.068 +6.215
11 21.701 +10.848
12 21.701 +10.848

12U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.490
2 9.490 +0.000
3 10.131 +0.641
4 10.131 +0.641
5 10.842 +1.352
6 10.842 +1.352
7 10.869 +1.379
8 10.869 +1.379
9 11.222 +1.732
10 11.222 +1.732
11 11.260 +1.770
12 11.260 +1.770
13 11.350 +1.860
14 11.350 +1.860
15 11.882 +2.392
16 11.882 +2.392
17 11.912 +2.422
18 11.912 +2.422
19 13.600 +4.110
20 13.600 +4.110
21 13.688 +4.198
22 13.688 +4.198
23 13.808 +4.318
24 13.808 +4.318
25 14.116 +4.626
26 14.116 +4.626
27 14.167 +4.677
28 14.167 +4.677
29 14.394 +4.904
30 14.394 +4.904
31 15.031 +5.541
32 15.031 +5.541
33 16.197 +6.707
34 16.197 +6.707
35 17.184 +7.694
36 17.184 +7.694
37 18.390 +8.900
38 18.390 +8.900

14U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.909
2 7.909 +0.000
3 9.294 +1.385
4 9.294 +1.385
5 9.767 +1.858
6 9.767 +1.858
7 10.132 +2.223
8 10.132 +2.223
9 11.361 +3.452
10 11.361 +3.452
11 12.079 +4.170
12 12.079 +4.170
13 12.979 +5.070
14 12.979 +5.070
15 18.653 +10.744
16 18.653 +10.744

16U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 6.960
2 6.960 +0.000
3 7.001 +0.041
4 7.001 +0.041
5 9.167 +2.207
6 9.167 +2.207
7 9.336 +2.376
8 9.336 +2.376
9 9.600 +2.640
10 9.600 +2.640
11 9.774 +2.814
12 9.774 +2.814
13 10.184 +3.224
14 10.184 +3.224
15 10.724 +3.764
16 10.724 +3.764
17 13.015 +6.055
18 13.015 +6.055

18U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.418
2 8.418 +0.000
3 10.617 +2.199
4 10.617 +2.199
5 10.672 +2.254
6 10.672 +2.254
7 11.255 +2.837
8 11.255 +2.837
9 11.669 +3.251
10 11.669 +3.251
11 12.557 +4.139
12 12.557 +4.139

19+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.223
2 8.223 +0.000
3 9.044 +0.821
4 9.044 +0.821
5 9.137 +0.914
6 9.137 +0.914
7 9.199 +0.976
8 9.199 +0.976
9 9.502 +1.279
10 9.502 +1.279
11 9.717 +1.494
12 9.717 +1.494
13 10.696 +2.473
14 10.696 +2.473
15 11.657 +3.434
16 11.657 +3.434

25+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.478
2 8.478 +0.000
3 10.109 +1.631
4 10.109 +1.631
5 10.929 +2.451
6 10.929 +2.451
7 15.388 +6.910
8 15.388 +6.910

35+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.848
2 10.848 +0.000
3 12.070 +1.222
4 12.070 +1.222
5 12.145 +1.297
6 12.145 +1.297
7 12.165 +1.317
8 12.165 +1.317
9 12.459 +1.611
10 12.459 +1.611
11 13.029 +2.181
12 13.029 +2.181
13 14.128 +3.280
14