FinalsDeutsche Sport Stacking Meisterschaften

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
9.461
2
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
9.851 +0.390
3 9.972 +0.511
4
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
10.305 +0.844
5 10.576 +1.115
6
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
10.717 +1.256
7 10.739 +1.278
8 10.784 +1.323
9
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
11.158 +1.697
10 11.162 +1.701
11
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
11.415 +1.954
12 11.430 +1.969
13
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
11.485 +2.024
14
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
11.573 +2.112
15
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
11.592 +2.131
16
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
11.634 +2.173
17
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
12.242 +2.781
18
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
12.336 +2.875
19
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
12.382 +2.921
20 12.507 +3.046
21
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
12.620 +3.159
22 12.751 +3.290
23 12.848 +3.387
24 12.900 +3.439
25
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
12.991 +3.530
26
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
13.355 +3.894
27 13.397 +3.936
28 13.810 +4.349
29 13.857 +4.396
30 13.966 +4.505
31
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
13.976 +4.515
32 14.186 +4.725
33
Noah Brünner
Germany SN
14.359 +4.898
34 14.457 +4.996
35 14.653 +5.192
36 14.884 +5.423
37 15.069 +5.608
38 15.155 +5.694
39
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
15.298 +5.837
40
Kirill Burbach
Germany BY
15.360 +5.899
41 15.386 +5.925
42 15.533 +6.072
43 15.594 +6.133
44
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
15.638 +6.177
45
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
15.707 +6.246
46
Nico Rau
Germany HE
15.900 +6.439
47
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
16.700 +7.239
48 16.812 +7.351
49
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
17.032 +7.571
50
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
17.052 +7.591
51
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
17.339 +7.878
52 17.455 +7.994
53
Felix Warner
Germany NW
17.778 +8.317
54
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
17.985 +8.524
55 18.105 +8.644
56 18.151 +8.690
57 18.153 +8.692
58
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
18.299 +8.838
59
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
18.307 +8.846
60
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
18.833 +9.372
61
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
19.022 +9.561
62
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
19.129 +9.668
63
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
20.073 +10.612
64 20.297 +10.836
65 20.339 +10.878
66 20.507 +11.046
67
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
20.988 +11.527
68
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
21.322 +11.861
69
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
21.512 +12.051
70 21.769 +12.308
71
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
22.366 +12.905
72
Markus Knie
Germany BY
23.042 +13.581
73
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
23.637 +14.176
74 25.265 +15.804
75 27.892 +18.431
76 29.849 +20.388
77
Andre Balz
Germany RP
34.401 +24.940
78 37.614 +28.153
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
9.956
2 11.010 +1.054
3 11.029 +1.073
4
Lia Ziegler
Germany BY
11.637 +1.681
5
Carmen Knie
Germany
11.695 +1.739
6
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
11.897 +1.941
7
Anna Struck
Germany NI
11.899 +1.943
8 11.970 +2.014
9
Jill Claas
Germany NW
12.002 +2.046
10 12.014 +2.058
11
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
12.329 +2.373
12 12.603 +2.647
13 12.638 +2.682
14
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
12.952 +2.996
15
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
13.006 +3.050
16 13.016 +3.060
17
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
13.268 +3.312
18 13.362 +3.406
19
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
13.397 +3.441
20
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
13.413 +3.457
21 13.433 +3.477
22
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
13.664 +3.708
23
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
14.109 +4.153
24
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
14.283 +4.327
25
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
14.585 +4.629
26
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
14.609 +4.653
27 14.635 +4.679
28 14.644 +4.688
29 14.684 +4.728
30
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
14.770 +4.814
31
Celine Peters
Germany HE
14.866 +4.910
32
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
15.241 +5.285
33 15.258 +5.302
34 15.365 +5.409
35 15.375 +5.419
36 15.857 +5.901
37
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
15.961 +6.005
38
Salome Abb
Germany
16.138 +6.182
39
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
16.143 +6.187
40 16.400 +6.444
41 16.404 +6.448
42
Carina Falk
Germany NI
16.580 +6.624
43
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
16.637 +6.681
44
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
16.820 +6.864
45 16.930 +6.974
46
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
17.005 +7.049
47
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
17.260 +7.304
48
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
17.311 +7.355
49
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
17.540 +7.584
50 17.821 +7.865
51
Marie Clarenz
Germany NI
18.051 +8.095
52 18.072 +8.116
53
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
18.108 +8.152
54
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
18.236 +8.280
55
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
18.407 +8.451
56 18.463 +8.507
57
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
19.414 +9.458
58 19.427 +9.471
59
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
19.468 +9.512
60 19.678 +9.722
61
Tanja Mücke
Germany NI
19.846 +9.890
62
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
20.018 +10.062
63
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
20.107 +10.151
64 20.271 +10.315
65 21.186 +11.230
66 21.537 +11.581
67
Jana Martin
Germany BY
21.896 +11.940
68
Alessia Stehle
Germany BW
22.135 +12.179
69
Maren Krämer
Germany HE
22.396 +12.440
70
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
22.539 +12.583
71 22.855 +12.899
72
Fiona Axmann
Germany NI
24.386 +14.430
73 25.574 +15.618
74 25.787 +15.831
75 28.688 +18.732
76 28.897 +18.941
77
Jana Bueschers
Germany HE
28.908 +18.952
78 30.641 +20.685
79
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
31.282 +21.326
80
Enny Keller
Germany HE
36.506 +26.550
81
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
56.185 +46.229

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.634
2 1.648 +0.014
3 1.666 +0.032
4
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
1.763 +0.129
5 1.800 +0.166
6 1.811 +0.177
7
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
1.815 +0.181
8 1.833 +0.199
9 1.847 +0.213
10
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
1.858 +0.224
11
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
1.859 +0.225
12
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
1.889 +0.255
13
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
1.896 +0.262
14 1.897 +0.263
15
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
1.914 +0.280
16
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
1.916 +0.282
17 1.920 +0.286
18 1.925 +0.291
19 1.937 +0.303
20
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
1.977 +0.343
21 1.999 +0.365
22
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
2.037 +0.403
23
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
2.051 +0.417
24
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.066 +0.432
25
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
2.072 +0.438
26
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.112 +0.478
27
Noah Brünner
Germany SN
2.115 +0.481
28 2.186 +0.552
29
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
2.205 +0.571
30 2.208 +0.574
31
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
2.231 +0.597
32
Nils Hering
Germany BY
2.307 +0.673
33 2.314 +0.680
34 2.322 +0.688
35
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
2.365 +0.731
36 2.382 +0.748
37 2.385 +0.751
38 2.387 +0.753
39 2.388 +0.754
40
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.392 +0.758
41
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
2.403 +0.769
42
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.414 +0.780
43
Kirill Burbach
Germany BY
2.439 +0.805
44 2.461 +0.827
45 2.465 +0.831
46 2.482 +0.848
47
Nico Rau
Germany HE
2.534 +0.900
48 2.587 +0.953
49
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
2.590 +0.956
50
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
2.607 +0.973
51
Markus Knie
Germany BY
2.624 +0.990
52
Felix Warner
Germany NW
2.642 +1.008
53
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
2.685 +1.051
54
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
2.702 +1.068
55 2.716 +1.082
56
Linus Krause
Germany BE
2.721 +1.087
57 2.750 +1.116
58
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
2.836 +1.202
59
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
2.880 +1.246
60 2.925 +1.291
61
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
2.979 +1.345
62 3.020 +1.386
63 3.021 +1.387
64
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
3.065 +1.431
65 3.075 +1.441
66
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.079 +1.445
67
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
3.085 +1.451
68
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
3.099 +1.465
69 3.122 +1.488
70
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
3.160 +1.526
71
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
3.168 +1.534
72
Torsten Mücke
Germany NI
3.310 +1.676
73 3.385 +1.751
74
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
3.424 +1.790
75
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
3.469 +1.835
76 3.515 +1.881
77
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
3.648 +2.014
78 3.720 +2.086
79 3.802 +2.168
80 3.967 +2.333
81
Andre Balz
Germany RP
4.295 +2.661
82 4.353 +2.719
83
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
4.381 +2.747
84
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
4.894 +3.260
85
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
5.048 +3.414
86 5.287 +3.653
87 5.520 +3.886
88
Josef Hiemann
Germany HH
999 S
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.024
2
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
2.043 +0.019
3 2.058 +0.034
4 2.174 +0.150
5
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
2.224 +0.200
6
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.266 +0.242
7
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.269 +0.245
8
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
2.269 +0.245
9
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
2.309 +0.285
10 2.328 +0.304
11 2.328 +0.304
12
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
2.342 +0.318
13
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.344 +0.320
14 2.421 +0.397
15
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
2.461 +0.437
16 2.492 +0.468
17
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
2.501 +0.477
18
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
2.530 +0.506
19
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
2.597 +0.573
20 2.606 +0.582
21
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
2.614 +0.590
22 2.616 +0.592
23
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
2.621 +0.597
24
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
2.623 +0.599
25 2.682 +0.658
26
Noah Brünner
Germany SN
2.692 +0.668
27 2.710 +0.686
28 2.749 +0.725
29 2.764 +0.740
30 2.871 +0.847
31
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.887 +0.863
32 2.945 +0.921
33 2.965 +0.941
34
Nico Rau
Germany HE
2.978 +0.954
35
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
2.982 +0.958
36 3.011 +0.987
37
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
3.031 +1.007
38 3.095 +1.071
39
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
3.121 +1.097
40 3.196 +1.172
41 3.248 +1.224
42
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
3.251 +1.227
43 3.271 +1.247
44
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
3.312 +1.288
45
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
3.322 +1.298
46 3.365 +1.341
47 3.446 +1.422
48
Daniel Stehle
Germany BW
3.493 +1.469
49
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
3.558 +1.534
50
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
3.574 +1.550
51
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
3.603 +1.579
52
Felix Warner
Germany NW
3.615 +1.591
53 3.638 +1.614
54
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
3.673 +1.649
55 3.693 +1.669
56 3.698 +1.674
57 3.795 +1.771
58
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
3.817 +1.793
59
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
3.876 +1.852
60
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
3.899 +1.875
61
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
3.925 +1.901
62
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.957 +1.933
63
Kirill Burbach
Germany BY
3.989 +1.965
64 4.000 +1.976
65
Torsten Mücke
Germany NI
4.014 +1.990
66 4.058 +2.034
67
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
4.168 +2.144
68 4.346 +2.322
69 4.378 +2.354
70
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
4.407 +2.383
71 4.422 +2.398
72
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
4.436 +2.412
73
Markus Knie
Germany BY
4.608 +2.584
74
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
4.618 +2.594
75 4.823 +2.799
76 5.071 +3.047
77
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
5.097 +3.073
78 5.279 +3.255
79 5.396 +3.372
80 5.939 +3.915
81
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.010 +3.986
82
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
6.934 +4.910
83
Andre Balz
Germany RP
7.399 +5.375
84 7.624 +5.600
85 7.706 +5.682
86 7.735 +5.711
87
Josef Hiemann
Germany HH
999 S
88
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
999 S
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
5.655
2
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
6.177 +0.522
3
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
6.193 +0.538
4 6.266 +0.611
5
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
6.456 +0.801
6 6.530 +0.875
7 6.600 +0.945
8 6.665 +1.010
9 6.736 +1.081
10 6.745 +1.090
11
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
6.929 +1.274
12
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
6.975 +1.320
13
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
7.013 +1.358
14 7.059 +1.404
15
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
7.166 +1.511
16
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
7.213 +1.558
17
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
7.260 +1.605
18
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
7.475 +1.820
19 7.519 +1.864
20
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
7.537 +1.882
21 7.547 +1.892
22 7.714 +2.059
23
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
7.720 +2.065
24
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
8.004 +2.349
25
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
8.006 +2.351
26
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
8.022 +2.367
27 8.159 +2.504
28
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
8.163 +2.508
29 8.261 +2.606
30
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
8.300 +2.645
31 8.479 +2.824
32 8.484 +2.829
33
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
8.697 +3.042
34 8.853 +3.198
35 8.872 +3.217
36
Kirill Burbach
Germany BY
8.932 +3.277
37
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
8.938 +3.283
38 8.961 +3.306
39 9.049 +3.394
40 9.375 +3.720
41 9.412 +3.757
42
Noah Brünner
Germany SN
9.552 +3.897
43 9.557 +3.902
44 9.567 +3.912
45 9.574 +3.919
46
Colin Plötz
Germany NW
9.626 +3.971
47 9.682 +4.027
48
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
9.805 +4.150
49
Daniel Stehle
Germany BW
9.821 +4.166
50 9.888 +4.233
51
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
9.889 +4.234
52 9.952 +4.297
53
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
10.227 +4.572
54
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
10.262 +4.607
55
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
10.291 +4.636
56
Nico Rau
Germany HE
10.388 +4.733
57
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
10.409 +4.754
58
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
10.422 +4.767
59 10.546 +4.891
60 10.695 +5.040
61
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
10.900 +5.245
62 10.988 +5.333
63
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
11.322 +5.667
64 11.387 +5.732
65
Felix Warner
Germany NW
11.521 +5.866
66
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
11.537 +5.882
67
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
11.779 +6.124
68
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
11.817 +6.162
69
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
12.144 +6.489
70 12.240 +6.585
71 12.303 +6.648
72
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
12.388 +6.733
73 12.566 +6.911
74
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
12.722 +7.067
75 12.956 +7.301
76 13.167 +7.512
77
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
13.335 +7.680
78
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
13.578 +7.923
79
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
14.476 +8.821
80
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
14.744 +9.089
81 15.155 +9.500
82
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
15.441 +9.786
83
Markus Knie
Germany BY
15.810 +10.155
84 17.872 +12.217
85 18.151 +12.496
86
Andre Balz
Germany RP
22.707 +17.052
87 24.359 +18.704
88
Josef Hiemann
Germany HH
999 S
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
1.787
2 1.847 +0.060
3
Lia Ziegler
Germany BY
1.892 +0.105
4 1.952 +0.165
5
Carmen Knie
Germany
1.973 +0.186
6 1.993 +0.206
7
Anna Struck
Germany NI
2.034 +0.247
8
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
2.045 +0.258
9 2.051 +0.264
10
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
2.057 +0.270
11 2.089 +0.302
12
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
2.092 +0.305
13
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
2.094 +0.307
14 2.096 +0.309
15
Elma Bihorac
Germany HE
2.164 +0.377
16 2.165 +0.378
17
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
2.194 +0.407
18 2.203 +0.416
19 2.270 +0.483
20 2.272 +0.485
21 2.287 +0.500
22
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
2.289 +0.502
23
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
2.291 +0.504
24
Celine Peters
Germany HE
2.300 +0.513
25 2.316 +0.529
26
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.375 +0.588
27
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
2.417 +0.630
28
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
2.422 +0.635
29
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
2.434 +0.647
30 2.437 +0.650
31
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
2.454 +0.667
32
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
2.506 +0.719
33 2.525 +0.738
34 2.530 +0.743
35 2.569 +0.782
36
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
2.585 +0.798
37 2.585 +0.798
38
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
2.602 +0.815
39 2.627 +0.840
40
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
2.643 +0.856
41
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
2.646 +0.859
42 2.686 +0.899
43
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
2.709 +0.922
44
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
2.741 +0.954
45
Jill Claas
Germany NW
2.744 +0.957
46 2.777 +0.990
47
Jana Martin
Germany BY
2.786 +0.999
48
Carina Falk
Germany NI
2.795 +1.008
49 2.808 +1.021
50
Salome Abb
Germany
2.831 +1.044
51 2.843 +1.056
52
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
2.848 +1.061
53
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
2.894 +1.107
54
Sila Cevirgen
Germany HE
2.897 +1.110
55 2.910 +1.123
56 2.947 +1.160
57
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
2.983 +1.196
58
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
3.010 +1.223
59
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
3.028 +1.241
60 3.039 +1.252
61
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
3.079 +1.292
62
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
3.098 +1.311
63 3.131 +1.344
64 3.139 +1.352
65
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
3.265 +1.478
66
Tanja Mücke
Germany NI
3.269 +1.482
67 3.328 +1.541
68
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
3.332 +1.545
69 3.332 +1.545
70
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
3.344 +1.557
71 3.436 +1.649
72
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
3.479 +1.692
73
Marie Clarenz
Germany NI
3.504 +1.717
74
Maren Krämer
Germany HE
3.525 +1.738
75 3.545 +1.758
76 3.586 +1.799
77
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
3.687 +1.900
78
Jana Bueschers
Germany HE
3.692 +1.905
79
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
3.715 +1.928
80 3.721 +1.934
81
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
3.778 +1.991
82 3.780 +1.993
83
Alessia Stehle
Germany BW
3.784 +1.997
84 3.859 +2.072
85
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
3.885 +2.098
86
Fiona Axmann
Germany NI
4.006 +2.219
87 4.038 +2.251
88 4.064 +2.277
89
Marina Boll
Germany HE
4.107 +2.320
90
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
4.168 +2.381
91 4.170 +2.383
92 4.221 +2.434
93 4.386 +2.599
94 4.503 +2.716
95 4.596 +2.809
96
Enny Keller
Germany HE
5.059 +3.272
97
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
5.649 +3.862
98
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
999 S
99
Rojin Erenulug
Germany HE
999 S
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.121
2 2.306 +0.185
3
Jill Claas
Germany NW
2.386 +0.265
4 2.433 +0.312
5
Lia Ziegler
Germany BY
2.457 +0.336
6 2.509 +0.388
7
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
2.567 +0.446
8 2.568 +0.447
9
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
2.583 +0.462
10
Josefine Wache
Germany NW
2.599 +0.478
11
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
2.604 +0.483
12
Carmen Knie
Germany
2.619 +0.498
13
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
2.664 +0.543
14 2.696 +0.575
15 2.709 +0.588
16
Anna Struck
Germany NI
2.715 +0.594
17 2.731 +0.610
18 2.764 +0.643
19
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
2.810 +0.689
20
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
2.824 +0.703
21 2.834 +0.713
22 2.845 +0.724
23 2.848 +0.727
24 2.855 +0.734
25
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
2.877 +0.756
26
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
2.894 +0.773
27 2.906 +0.785
28
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
2.910 +0.789
29
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
2.912 +0.791
30
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.927 +0.806
31 3.029 +0.908
32
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
3.042 +0.921
33
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
3.098 +0.977
34 3.150 +1.029
35 3.157 +1.036
36
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
3.174 +1.053
37 3.175 +1.054
38 3.249 +1.128
39 3.270 +1.149
40 3.276 +1.155
41
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
3.291 +1.170
42
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
3.295 +1.174
43 3.315 +1.194
44
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
3.338 +1.217
45
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
3.339 +1.218
46
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
3.353 +1.232
47
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
3.401 +1.280
48 3.449 +1.328
49 3.454 +1.333
50 3.460 +1.339
51
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
3.461 +1.340
52 3.466 +1.345
53 3.466 +1.345
54
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
3.523 +1.402
55
Carina Falk
Germany NI
3.562 +1.441
56
Marie Clarenz
Germany NI
3.583 +1.462
57
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
3.651 +1.530
58
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
3.690 +1.569
59
Salome Abb
Germany
3.754 +1.633
60
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
3.754 +1.633
61 3.796 +1.675
62
Celine Peters
Germany HE
3.827 +1.706
63
Emina Bihorac
Germany HE
3.832 +1.711
64
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
3.914 +1.793
65
Jana Martin
Germany BY
4.025 +1.904
66
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
4.040 +1.919
67 4.072 +1.951
68
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
4.110 +1.989
69 4.147 +2.026
70
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
4.169 +2.048
71 4.174 +2.053
72 4.214 +2.093
73
Silja Frey
Germany HE
4.247 +2.126
74
Tanja Mücke
Germany NI
4.289 +2.168
75
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
4.304 +2.183
76
Alessia Stehle
Germany BW
4.323 +2.202
77 4.437 +2.316
78
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
4.448 +2.327
79
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
4.491 +2.370
80 4.504 +2.383
81 4.524 +2.403
82 4.546 +2.425
83
Nadine Krasser
Germany BW
4.555 +2.434
84
Maren Krämer
Germany HE
4.601 +2.480
85 4.840 +2.719
86 4.960 +2.839
87
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
4.980 +2.859
88 5.169 +3.048
89
Fiona Axmann
Germany NI
5.446 +3.325
90 5.533 +3.412
91
Jana Bueschers
Germany HE
5.668 +3.547
92 5.719 +3.598
93 6.015 +3.894
94
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
6.090 +3.969
95 6.116 +3.995
96
Enny Keller
Germany HE
6.716 +4.595
97 7.691 +5.570
98
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
9.888 +7.767
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
6.048
2 6.634 +0.586
3 6.730 +0.682
4
Jill Claas
Germany NW
6.872 +0.824
5
Carmen Knie
Germany
7.103 +1.055
6
Anna Struck
Germany NI
7.150 +1.102
7
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
7.176 +1.128
8 7.254 +1.206
9
Lia Ziegler
Germany BY
7.288 +1.240
10 7.375 +1.327
11
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
7.475 +1.427
12 7.509 +1.461
13
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
7.633 +1.585
14 7.802 +1.754
15
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
7.870 +1.822
16 7.939 +1.891
17
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
7.963 +1.915
18 7.979 +1.931
19
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
8.196 +2.148
20 8.227 +2.179
21 8.341 +2.293
22
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
8.362 +2.314
23
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
8.395 +2.347
24
Elma Bihorac
Germany HE
8.410 +2.362
25 8.432 +2.384
26
Celine Peters
Germany HE
8.739 +2.691
27
Marina Boll
Germany HE
8.807 +2.759
28
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
8.873 +2.825
29
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
8.884 +2.836
30
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
8.908 +2.860
31
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
9.011 +2.963
32 9.057 +3.009
33
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
9.057 +3.009
34 9.162 +3.114
35
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
9.249 +3.201
36 9.272 +3.224
37
Salome Abb
Germany
9.553 +3.505
38 9.615 +3.567
39
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
9.714 +3.666
40 9.752 +3.704
41 9.755 +3.707
42 9.936 +3.888
43
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
9.941 +3.893
44 9.973 +3.925
45 10.131 +4.083
46 10.158 +4.110
47 10.208 +4.160
48
Carina Falk
Germany NI
10.223 +4.175
49
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
10.238 +4.190
50
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
10.323 +4.275
51 10.410 +4.362
52
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
10.540 +4.492
53
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
10.571 +4.523
54
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
10.598 +4.550
55 10.605 +4.557
56 10.685 +4.637
57 10.713 +4.665
58
Amelie Schirle
Germany BW
10.767 +4.719
59
Marie Clarenz
Germany NI
10.964 +4.916
60
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
11.014 +4.966
61 11.038 +4.990
62 11.071 +5.023
63
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
11.186 +5.138
64
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
11.423 +5.375
65
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
11.433 +5.385
66
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
11.467 +5.419
67 11.518 +5.470
68
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
11.574 +5.526
69
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
11.627 +5.579
70
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
11.914 +5.866
71
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
11.983 +5.935
72 12.037 +5.989
73
Emina Bihorac
Germany HE
12.050 +6.002
74 12.216 +6.168
75 12.272 +6.224
76
Tanja Mücke
Germany NI
12.288 +6.240
77
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
12.418 +6.370
78
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
12.576 +6.528
79
Silja Frey
Germany HE
12.760 +6.712
80 12.823 +6.775
81 13.072 +7.024
82
Alessia Stehle
Germany BW
14.028 +7.980
83
Maren Krämer
Germany HE
14.270 +8.222
84 14.343 +8.295
85
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
14.569 +8.521
86
Fiona Axmann
Germany NI
14.934 +8.886
87 14.955 +8.907
88
Jana Martin
Germany BY
15.085 +9.037
89
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
15.185 +9.137
90 15.212 +9.164
91 17.677 +11.629
92 18.559 +12.511
93 18.844 +12.796
94
Jana Bueschers
Germany HE
19.548 +13.500
95
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
21.307 +15.259
96 22.767 +16.719
97
Enny Keller
Germany HE
24.731 +18.683
98
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
40.648 +34.600

Doubles Overall Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.216
2 7.250 +0.034
3 7.286 +0.070
4 7.580 +0.364
5 7.865 +0.649
6 8.078 +0.862
7 8.164 +0.948
8 8.374 +1.158
9 8.438 +1.222
10 8.620 +1.404
11 8.984 +1.768
12
Carmen Knie
Germany
9.099 +1.883
13 9.169 +1.953
14 9.397 +2.181
15 9.533 +2.317
16 9.534 +2.318
17
Eric Sinkovic
Germany
9.560 +2.344
18 9.569 +2.353
19 9.610 +2.394
20 9.665 +2.449
21 9.844 +2.628
22 9.937 +2.721
23 10.018 +2.802
24 10.207 +2.991
25 10.405 +3.189
26 10.472 +3.256
27 10.482 +3.266
28 10.623 +3.407
29 10.648 +3.432
30 10.666 +3.450
31 10.878 +3.662
32
Jon Faißt
Germany
10.919 +3.703
33 10.957 +3.741
34 11.033 +3.817
35 11.057 +3.841
36 11.232 +4.016
37 11.293 +4.077
38
Lynne Weinert
Germany
11.310 +4.094
39 11.311 +4.095
40 11.487 +4.271
41 11.537 +4.321
42 11.874 +4.658
43 12.118 +4.902
44 12.283 +5.067
45 12.402 +5.186
46 12.560 +5.344
47 12.750 +5.534
48 12.903 +5.687
49 13.094 +5.878
50 13.459 +6.243
51 13.547 +6.331
52 14.082 +6.866
53 14.215 +6.999
54 14.243 +7.027
55 14.441 +7.225
56 15.375 +8.159
57 15.414 +8.198
58 15.566 +8.350
59 16.079 +8.863
60 18.236 +11.020
61 18.844 +11.628
62 20.845 +13.629
63 999 S
64 999 S

Timed Relay Overall Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 15.267
2 15.316 +0.049
3 15.496 +0.229
4 17.047 +1.780
5 17.142 +1.875
6 17.202 +1.935
7 17.581 +2.314
8 17.834 +2.567
9 17.903 +2.636
10 19.372 +4.105
11 19.526 +4.259
12 19.654 +4.387
13 20.345 +5.078
14
Die Hochstapler Jungs Jannis Joiko, Fabien Gosslau, Nils Ziegler, Michael Nerlich
Germany
21.210 +5.943
15 21.220 +5.953
16 21.301 +6.034
17 21.362 +6.095
18 21.632 +6.365
19 21.875 +6.608
20
Die knackig gebliebenen Hochstapler Norbert Abb, Monika Gosslau, Heike Ziegler, Christine Lubig-Schmidt
Germany BY
22.276 +7.009
21 22.596 +7.329
22 22.615 +7.348
23 22.656 +7.389
24 23.137 +7.870
25 23.177 +7.910
26 23.451 +8.184
27 23.620 +8.353
28 24.614 +9.347
29 24.980 +9.713
30 25.858 +10.591
31 26.234 +10.967
32 26.760 +11.493
33 26.967 +11.700
34 30.519 +15.252
35 34.490 +19.223
36 34.809 +19.542
37
SST Ostniederbutzels Lara Ortwein, Luana Gemmer, Celine Peters, Benno Harlander
Germany HE
999 S
38 999 S

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Male SOC Time
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.634
2 1.648
3 1.666
3-6-3 Male SOC Time
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.024
2
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
2.043
3 2.058
Cycle Male SOC Time
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
5.655
2
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
6.177
3
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
6.193
3-3-3 Female SOC Time
1 1.847
2
Lia Ziegler
Germany BY
1.892
3
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
3.852
3-6-3 Female SOC Time
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.121
2 2.306
3
Jill Claas
Germany NW
2.386
Cycle Female SOC Time
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
6.048
2 6.634
3 6.730

Doubles SOC

Doubles Cycle SOC Time
1 7.216
2 7.25
3 7.286

Timed Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay SOC Time
1 15.267
2 15.316
3 15.496

Individual Divisions

SS 11-14 L1 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 4.064
2 5.287 +1.223
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 4.823
2 5.719 +0.896
Cycle Time Gap
1 13.072
2 15.155 +2.083
All-Around Time Gap
1 22.855
2 25.265 +2.410

SS 19+ L1 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.947
2 4.038 +1.091
3
Andre Balz
Germany RP
4.295 +1.348
4 4.353 +1.406
5 5.520 +2.573
6
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
5.649 +2.702
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.249
2 6.015 +2.766
3
Andre Balz
Germany RP
7.399 +4.150
4 7.624 +4.375
5 7.735 +4.486
6
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
9.888 +6.639
Cycle Time Gap
1 10.208
2 17.872 +7.664
3 18.844 +8.636
4
Andre Balz
Germany RP
22.707 +12.499
5 24.359 +14.151
6
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
40.648 +30.440
All-Around Time Gap
1 16.404
2 28.897 +12.493
3 29.849 +13.445
4
Andre Balz
Germany RP
34.401 +17.997
5 37.614 +21.210
6
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
56.185 +39.781

8U F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jana Martin
Germany BY
2.786
2
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
2.894 +0.108
3
Maren Krämer
Germany HE
3.525 +0.739
4 3.586 +0.800
5
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
3.687 +0.901
6
Jana Bueschers
Germany HE
3.692 +0.906
7
Fiona Axmann
Germany NI
4.006 +1.220
8 4.503 +1.717
9 4.596 +1.810
10
Enny Keller
Germany HE
5.059 +2.273
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
3.353
2
Jana Martin
Germany BY
4.025 +0.672
3
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
4.304 +0.951
4 4.524 +1.171
5
Maren Krämer
Germany HE
4.601 +1.248
6
Fiona Axmann
Germany NI
5.446 +2.093
7 5.533 +2.180
8
Jana Bueschers
Germany HE
5.668 +2.315
9 6.116 +2.763
10
Enny Keller
Germany HE
6.716 +3.363
Cycle Time Gap
1
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
9.714
2
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
11.423 +1.709
3
Maren Krämer
Germany HE
14.270 +4.556
4
Fiona Axmann
Germany NI
14.934 +5.220
5 14.955 +5.241
6
Jana Martin
Germany BY
15.085 +5.371
7 17.677 +7.963
8 18.559 +8.845
9
Jana Bueschers
Germany HE
19.548 +9.834
10
Enny Keller
Germany HE
24.731 +15.017
All-Around Time Gap
1
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
15.961
2
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
19.414 +3.453
3
Jana Martin
Germany BY
21.896 +5.935
4
Maren Krämer
Germany HE
22.396 +6.435
5
Fiona Axmann
Germany NI
24.386 +8.425
6 25.574 +9.613
7 25.787 +9.826
8 28.688 +12.727
9
Jana Bueschers
Germany HE
28.908 +12.947
10
Enny Keller
Germany HE
36.506 +20.545

8U M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.385
2
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
2.702 +0.317
3 2.750 +0.365
4 2.925 +0.540
5
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
3.065 +0.680
6
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
3.424 +1.039
7 3.802 +1.417
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.749
2
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
3.673 +0.924
3
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
3.876 +1.127
4
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
4.168 +1.419
5 4.422 +1.673
6 5.279 +2.530
7 5.939 +3.190
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.714
2
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
11.537 +3.823
3 12.303 +4.589
4 13.167 +5.453
5
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
13.335 +5.621
6
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
14.744 +7.030
7 18.151 +10.437
All-Around Time Gap
1 12.848
2
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
19.129 +6.281
3
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
20.073 +7.225
4 20.339 +7.491
5 20.507 +7.659
6
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
21.322 +8.474
7 27.892 +15.044

9-10 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
2.094
2 2.287 +0.193
3
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
2.422 +0.328
4
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
2.602 +0.508
5 2.777 +0.683
6
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
3.028 +0.934
7 3.139 +1.045
8
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
3.265 +1.171
9 3.436 +1.342
10
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
4.168 +2.074
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
2.567
2 2.848 +0.281
3
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
3.042 +0.475
4
Emina Bihorac
Germany HE
3.832 +1.265
5
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
3.914 +1.347
6 4.072 +1.505
7 4.174 +1.607
8
Silja Frey
Germany HE
4.247 +1.680
9
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
4.448 +1.881
10
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
4.980 +2.413
Cycle Time Gap
1
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
7.870
2
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
7.963 +0.093
3 8.227 +0.357
4
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
10.598 +2.728
5
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
11.186 +3.316
6
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
11.914 +4.044
7
Emina Bihorac
Germany HE
12.050 +4.180
8 12.216 +4.346
9
Silja Frey
Germany HE
12.760 +4.890
10 15.212 +7.342
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
12.952
2
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
13.006 +0.054
3 13.362 +0.410
4
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
17.540 +4.588
5
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
18.236 +5.284
6 19.427 +6.475

9-10 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
2.205
2 2.382 +0.177
3
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.414 +0.209
4 2.465 +0.260
5
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
2.607 +0.402
6
Felix Warner
Germany NW
2.642 +0.437
7
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
2.836 +0.631
8 3.122 +0.917
9
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
3.160 +0.955
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.606
2
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
2.623 +0.017
3 3.446 +0.840
4
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
3.603 +0.997
5
Felix Warner
Germany NW
3.615 +1.009
6 3.638 +1.032
7
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
3.817 +1.211
8
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.010 +3.404
9
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
S +996.394
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.519
2
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
8.163 +0.644
3
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
10.227 +2.708
4
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
10.409 +2.890
5 10.695 +3.176
6
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
10.900 +3.381
7
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
11.322 +3.803
8
Felix Warner
Germany NW
11.521 +4.002
9 12.240 +4.721
All-Around Time Gap
1 12.507
2
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
12.991 +0.484
3
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
17.339 +4.832
4 17.455 +4.948
5
Felix Warner
Germany NW
17.778 +5.271
6 18.151 +5.644
7
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
18.299 +5.792
8
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
18.833 +6.326
9
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
1011.834 +999.327

11-12 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
1.787
2
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
2.045 +0.258
3 2.203 +0.416
4
Celine Peters
Germany HE
2.300 +0.513
5
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
2.417 +0.630
6 2.530 +0.743
7
Salome Abb
Germany
2.831 +1.044
8
Sila Cevirgen
Germany HE
2.897 +1.110
9 4.170 +2.383
10
Rojin Erenulug
Germany HE
S +997.213
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.164
2 2.834 +0.670
3
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
2.877 +0.713
4 2.906 +0.742
5
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
3.295 +1.131
6 3.454 +1.290
7
Salome Abb
Germany
3.754 +1.590
8
Celine Peters
Germany HE
3.827 +1.663
9 4.214 +2.050
10 4.437 +2.273
Cycle Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
6.048
2 7.979 +1.931
3
Celine Peters
Germany HE
8.739 +2.691
4
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
8.873 +2.825
5
Salome Abb
Germany
9.553 +3.505
6 10.131 +4.083
7 10.158 +4.110
8 11.071 +5.023
9 12.037 +5.989
10
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
15.185 +9.137
All-Around Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
9.999
2 13.016 +3.017
3
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
14.585 +4.586
4
Celine Peters
Germany HE
14.866 +4.867
5
Salome Abb
Germany
16.138 +6.139
6 19.678 +9.679
7
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
20.107 +10.108

11-12 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
1.914
2
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
2.051 +0.137
3 2.186 +0.272
4 2.208 +0.294
5
Nils Hering
Germany BY
2.307 +0.393
6 2.322 +0.408
7
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
2.403 +0.489
8 2.482 +0.568
9
Linus Krause
Germany BE
2.721 +0.807
10 3.720 +1.806
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.269
2
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
2.309 +0.040
3 2.616 +0.347
4 2.710 +0.441
5 2.764 +0.495
6 2.871 +0.602
7
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
3.031 +0.762
8 3.248 +0.979
9
Daniel Stehle
Germany BW
3.493 +1.224
10
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
3.574 +1.305
Cycle Time Gap
1
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
6.975
2
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
7.213 +0.238
3 7.547 +0.572
4 8.479 +1.504
5 8.872 +1.897
6 9.049 +2.074
7
Colin Plötz
Germany NW
9.626 +2.651
8
Daniel Stehle
Germany BW
9.821 +2.846
9
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
9.889 +2.914
10 9.952 +2.977
All-Around Time Gap
1
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
11.158
2
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
11.573 +0.415
3 12.900 +1.742
4 13.397 +2.239
5 13.810 +2.652
6 15.386 +4.228
7 15.533 +4.375

13-14 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.270
2
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
2.289 +0.019
3 2.316 +0.046
4 2.585 +0.315
5 2.686 +0.416
6
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
2.983 +0.713
7 3.332 +1.062
8 3.721 +1.451
9 3.780 +1.510
10 4.221 +1.951
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.696
2 2.731 +0.035
3
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
2.810 +0.114
4
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
2.912 +0.216
5 3.029 +0.333
6
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
3.098 +0.402
7 3.157 +0.461
8 3.175 +0.479
9 3.466 +0.770
10 4.147 +1.451
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
7.475
2
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
8.196 +0.721
3 8.341 +0.866
4 8.432 +0.957
5 9.162 +1.687
6 9.615 +2.140
7 9.752 +2.277
8 10.685 +3.210
9
Amelie Schirle
Germany BW
10.767 +3.292
10
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
11.627 +4.152
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
13.268
2
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
13.397 +0.129
3 13.433 +0.165
4 14.635 +1.367
5 15.258 +1.990
6 15.375 +2.107
7 16.400 +3.132

13-14 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.833
2 1.920 +0.087
3
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.066 +0.233
4
Kirill Burbach
Germany BY
2.439 +0.606
5 3.967 +2.134
6
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
5.048 +3.215
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.266
2 2.421 +0.155
3
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
2.530 +0.264
4 3.271 +1.005
5
Kirill Burbach
Germany BY
3.989 +1.723
6 4.378 +2.112
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.530
2
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
7.260 +0.730
3
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
7.720 +1.190
4 8.159 +1.629
5
Kirill Burbach
Germany BY
8.932 +2.402
6 9.574 +3.044
All-Around Time Gap
1 10.784
2
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
11.592 +0.808
3 14.457 +3.673
4
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
15.298 +4.514
5
Kirill Burbach
Germany BY
15.360 +4.576
6 16.812 +6.028

15-16 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Carmen Knie
Germany
1.973
2 1.993 +0.020
3 2.089 +0.116
4
Elma Bihorac
Germany HE
2.164 +0.191
5
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
2.194 +0.221
6 2.272 +0.299
7
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
2.291 +0.318
8
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
2.434 +0.461
9 2.525 +0.552
10
Marina Boll
Germany HE
4.107 +2.134
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.306
2
Josefine Wache
Germany NW
2.599 +0.293
3
Carmen Knie
Germany
2.619 +0.313
4
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
2.824 +0.518
5 2.845 +0.539
6 2.855 +0.549
7
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
2.910 +0.604
8 3.270 +0.964
9
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
3.291 +0.985
10
Nadine Krasser
Germany BW
4.555 +2.249
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.634
2
Carmen Knie
Germany
7.103 +0.469
3 7.375 +0.741
4 7.802 +1.168
5
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
8.395 +1.761
6
Elma Bihorac
Germany HE
8.410 +1.776
7
Marina Boll
Germany HE
8.807 +2.173
8
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
8.884 +2.250
9
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
8.908 +2.274
10 10.605 +3.971
All-Around Time Gap
1 11.029
2
Carmen Knie
Germany
11.695 +0.666
3 12.638 +1.609
4
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
13.413 +2.384
5
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
14.109 +3.080
6
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
14.609 +3.580

15-16 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.672
2 1.716 +0.044
3 1.847 +0.175
4
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
1.858 +0.186
5 1.897 +0.225
6 1.937 +0.265
7 1.999 +0.327
8
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.112 +0.440
9
Noah Brünner
Germany SN
2.115 +0.443
10 3.021 +1.349
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.024
2 2.058 +0.034
3 2.328 +0.304
4
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
2.461 +0.437
5
Noah Brünner
Germany SN
2.692 +0.668
6 3.365 +1.341
7 3.693 +1.669
8 3.795 +1.771
9 5.396 +3.372
10
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
6.934 +4.910
Cycle Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
6.258
2 6.266 +0.008
3 7.059 +0.801
4
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
7.166 +0.908
5
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
8.006 +1.748
6 8.261 +2.003
7
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
8.300 +2.042
8 8.961 +2.703
9
Noah Brünner
Germany SN
9.552 +3.294
10 9.682 +3.424
All-Around Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
9.954
2 10.040 +0.086
3
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
11.485 +1.531
4 12.751 +2.797
5 13.857 +3.903
6
Noah Brünner
Germany SN
14.359 +4.405
7 14.653 +4.699
8 15.594 +5.640
9
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
17.052 +7.098

17-18 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Lia Ziegler
Germany BY
1.918
2 1.935 +0.017
3 2.051 +0.133
4
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
2.585 +0.667
5
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
2.643 +0.725
6
Carina Falk
Germany NI
2.795 +0.877
7
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
3.010 +1.092
8
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
3.098 +1.180
9
Marie Clarenz
Germany NI
3.504 +1.586
10 4.386 +2.468
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.433
2
Lia Ziegler
Germany BY
2.457 +0.024
3
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
2.583 +0.150
4 2.709 +0.276
5
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
2.894 +0.461
6
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
3.174 +0.741
7 3.276 +0.843
8
Carina Falk
Germany NI
3.562 +1.129
9
Marie Clarenz
Germany NI
3.583 +1.150
10
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
4.040 +1.607
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.730
2 7.254 +0.524
3
Lia Ziegler
Germany BY
7.288 +0.558
4
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
9.011 +2.281
5
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
9.057 +2.327
6
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
9.249 +2.519
7
Carina Falk
Germany NI
10.223 +3.493
8 10.410 +3.680
9
Marie Clarenz
Germany NI
10.964 +4.234
10
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
12.418 +5.688
All-Around Time Gap
1 11.098
2
Lia Ziegler
Germany BY
11.663 +0.565
3 12.014 +0.916
4
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
14.283 +3.185
5
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
14.770 +3.672
6
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
15.241 +4.143
7
Carina Falk
Germany NI
16.580 +5.482
8
Marie Clarenz
Germany NI
18.051 +6.953
9 18.072 +6.974
10
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
19.468 +8.370

17-18 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.666
2
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
1.859 +0.193
3
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
1.896 +0.230
4
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
1.916 +0.250
5
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
2.037 +0.371
6
Nico Rau
Germany HE
2.534 +0.868
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.174
2
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
2.224 +0.050
3
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
2.269 +0.095
4
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
2.342 +0.168
5
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
2.501 +0.327
6
Nico Rau
Germany HE
2.978 +0.804
Cycle Time Gap
1
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
6.177
2
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
6.456 +0.279
3 6.736 +0.559
4
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
8.004 +1.827
5
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
8.938 +2.761
6
Nico Rau
Germany HE
10.388 +4.211
All-Around Time Gap
1
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
10.305
2 10.576 +0.271
3
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
10.717 +0.412
4
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
12.242 +1.937
5
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
13.355 +3.050
6
Nico Rau
Germany HE
15.900 +5.595

19-24 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.952
2
Anna Struck
Germany NI
2.034 +0.082
3
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
2.057 +0.105
4
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
2.092 +0.140
5 2.096 +0.144
6 2.437 +0.485
7
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
2.454 +0.502
8
Jill Claas
Germany NW
2.744 +0.792
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jill Claas
Germany NW
2.386
2 2.509 +0.123
3 2.568 +0.182
4
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
2.604 +0.218
5
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
2.664 +0.278
6
Anna Struck
Germany NI
2.715 +0.329
7 3.150 +0.764
8
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
3.339 +0.953
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jill Claas
Germany NW
6.872
2
Anna Struck
Germany NI
7.150 +0.278
3
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
7.176 +0.304
4 7.509 +0.637
5
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
7.633 +0.761
6 7.939 +1.067
7 9.057 +2.185
8
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
11.467 +4.595
All-Around Time Gap
1
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
11.897
2
Anna Struck
Germany NI
11.899 +0.002
3 11.970 +0.073
4
Jill Claas
Germany NW
12.002 +0.105
5
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
12.329 +0.432
6 12.603 +0.706
7 14.644 +2.747
8
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
17.260 +5.363

19-24 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
1.763
2 1.800 +0.037
3 1.811 +0.048
4
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
1.815 +0.052
5
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
1.889 +0.126
6 1.925 +0.162
7
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
1.977 +0.214
8
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
2.072 +0.309
9
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
2.365 +0.602
10 3.515 +1.752
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
2.062
2 2.328 +0.266
3
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.344 +0.282
4 2.492 +0.430
5
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
2.597 +0.535
6
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
2.621 +0.559
7 2.965 +0.903
8
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
2.982 +0.920
9
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
3.251 +1.189
10 5.071 +3.009
Cycle Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
6.206
2 6.600 +0.394
3 6.665 +0.459
4 6.745 +0.539
5
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
6.929 +0.723
6
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
7.013 +0.807
7
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
7.475 +1.269
8
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
8.022 +1.816
9 9.567 +3.361
10
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
10.291 +4.085
All-Around Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
10.031
2 10.739 +0.708
3 11.162 +1.131
4
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
11.415 +1.384
5 11.430 +1.399
6
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
11.634 +1.603
7
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
12.336 +2.305
8
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
12.620 +2.589
9
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
15.638 +5.607
10 18.153 +8.122

25-34 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
2.231
2 2.314 +0.083
3
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.375 +0.144
4 2.388 +0.157
5
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.392 +0.161
6
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
2.848 +0.617
7
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
2.880 +0.649
8
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
3.085 +0.854
9
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
3.099 +0.868
10
Josef Hiemann
Germany HH
S +996.769
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
2.614
2 2.682 +0.068
3
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.887 +0.273
4
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.927 +0.313
5 2.945 +0.331
6
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
3.121 +0.507
7
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
3.401 +0.787
8
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
3.558 +0.944
9
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
5.097 +2.483
10
Josef Hiemann
Germany HH
S +996.386
Cycle Time Gap
1
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
7.537
2
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
8.362 +0.825
3
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
8.697 +1.160
4 8.853 +1.316
5 9.888 +2.351
6
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
10.262 +2.725
7
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
10.571 +3.034
8
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
11.779 +4.242
9
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
15.441 +7.904
10
Josef Hiemann
Germany HH
S +991.463
All-Around Time Gap
1
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
12.382
2
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
13.664 +1.282
3
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
13.976 +1.594
4 14.186 +1.804
5 14.884 +2.502
6
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
16.700 +4.318
7
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
16.820 +4.438
8
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
17.985 +5.603
9
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
23.637 +11.255
10
Josef Hiemann
Germany HH
2997.000 +2984.618

35-44 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.165
2 2.569 +0.404
3
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
3.079 +0.914
4
Tanja Mücke
Germany NI
3.269 +1.104
5
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
3.332 +1.167
6
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
3.479 +1.314
7 3.545 +1.380
8
Larissa Jäger
Germany BW
3.778 +1.613
9
Alessia Stehle
Germany BW
3.784 +1.619
10 3.859 +1.694
11
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
S +996.835
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.764
2 3.315 +0.551
3 3.449 +0.685
4
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
3.754 +0.990
5
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
4.110 +1.346
6
Tanja Mücke
Germany NI
4.289 +1.525
7
Alessia Stehle
Germany BW
4.323 +1.559
8
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
4.491 +1.727
9 4.504 +1.740
10 5.169 +2.405
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.755
2 9.936 +0.181
3 9.973 +0.218
4
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
11.574 +1.819
5
Tanja Mücke
Germany NI
12.288 +2.533
6
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
12.576 +2.821
7 12.823 +3.068
8
Alessia Stehle
Germany BW
14.028 +4.273
9 14.343 +4.588
10
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
14.569 +4.814
All-Around Time Gap
1 14.684
2 15.857 +1.173
3 16.930 +2.246
4
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
18.407 +3.723
5
Tanja Mücke
Germany NI
19.846 +5.162
6
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
20.018 +5.334
7 21.186 +6.502
8
Alessia Stehle
Germany BW
22.135 +7.451
9
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
22.539 +7.855

35-44 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.387
2 2.461 +0.074
3
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
2.590 +0.203
4
Markus Knie
Germany BY
2.624 +0.237
5 3.075 +0.688
6
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
3.168 +0.781
7
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
3.648 +1.261
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.095
2 3.196 +0.101
3
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
3.312 +0.217
4
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
3.322 +0.227
5
Markus Knie
Germany BY
4.608 +1.513
6
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
4.618 +1.523
7 7.706 +4.611
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.484
2 9.412 +0.928
3
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
9.805 +1.321
4 10.988 +2.504
5
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
11.817 +3.333
6
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
12.722 +4.238
7
Markus Knie
Germany BY
15.810 +7.326
All-Around Time Gap
1 13.966
2 15.069 +1.103
3
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
15.707 +1.741
4
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
18.307 +4.341
5
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
20.988 +7.022
6 21.769 +7.803
7
Markus Knie
Germany BY
23.042 +9.076

45-59 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
2.506
2 2.627 +0.121
3
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
2.646 +0.140
4
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
2.709 +0.203
5
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
2.741 +0.235
6 2.808 +0.302
7 2.843 +0.337
8 3.131 +0.625
9
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
3.344 +0.838
10
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
3.715 +1.209
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
3.338
2 3.460 +0.122
3
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
3.461 +0.123
4 3.466 +0.128
5
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
3.523 +0.185
6
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
3.651 +0.313
7
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
3.690 +0.352
8 3.796 +0.458
9
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
4.169 +0.831
10 7.691 +4.353
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.272
2
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
9.941 +0.669
3
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
10.238 +0.966
4
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
10.323 +1.051
5
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
10.540 +1.268
6
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
11.014 +1.742
7 11.038 +1.766
8
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
11.433 +2.161
9 11.518 +2.246
10
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
11.983 +2.711
All-Around Time Gap
1 15.365
2
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
16.143 +0.778
3
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
16.637 +1.272
4
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
17.005 +1.640
5
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
17.311 +1.946
6 17.821 +2.456
7
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
18.108 +2.743
8 21.537 +6.172

45-59 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.587
2 2.716 +0.129
3
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
2.979 +0.392
4 3.020 +0.433
5
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.079 +0.492
6
Torsten Mücke
Germany NI
3.310 +0.723
7 3.385 +0.798
8
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
3.469 +0.882
9
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
4.381 +1.794
10
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
4.894 +2.307
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.011
2 3.698 +0.687
3
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
3.899 +0.888
4
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.957 +0.946
5 4.000 +0.989
6
Torsten Mücke
Germany NI
4.014 +1.003
7 4.058 +1.047
8 4.346 +1.335
9
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
4.407 +1.396
10
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
4.436 +1.425
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.375
2 9.557 +0.182
3 10.546 +1.171
4 11.387 +2.012
5
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
12.144 +2.769
6
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
12.388 +3.013
7 12.566 +3.191
8 12.956 +3.581
9
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
13.578 +4.203
10
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
14.476 +5.101
All-Around Time Gap
1 15.155
2 18.105 +2.950
3
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
19.022 +3.867
4 20.297 +5.142
5
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
21.512 +6.357
6
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
22.366 +7.211

60+ C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
2.685
2 2.910 +0.225
3 3.039 +0.354
4 3.328 +0.643
5
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
3.885 +1.200
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
3.925
2 4.546 +0.621
3 4.840 +0.915
4 4.960 +1.035
5
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
6.090 +2.165
Cycle Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
10.422
2 10.713 +0.291
3 12.272 +1.850
4
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
21.307 +10.885
5 22.767 +12.345
All-Around Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
17.032
2 18.463 +1.431
3 20.271 +3.239
4 30.641 +13.609
5
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
31.282 +14.250

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.533
2
Kaja Schilcher &
Germany
10.623 +1.090
3
Jon Faißt &
Germany
10.919 +1.386
4
Lynne Weinert &
Germany
11.310 +1.777
5
Philipp Stehle &
Germany
14.082 +4.549

Child/Parent 11+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Carmen Knie &
Germany
9.099
2
Michelle Gosslau &
Germany
9.397 +0.298
3 9.534 +0.435
4
Eric Sinkovic &
Germany
9.560 +0.461
5 9.665 +0.566

OPEN Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.216
2 7.286 +0.070
3 7.865 +0.649
4 8.078 +0.862

SS 14U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 4.966

SS 19+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 5.702
2 7.228 +1.526
3 7.466 +1.764

SS Child/Parent Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Nina Laucht &
Germany
5.392
2
Angelique Lange &
Germany
5.620 +0.228
3
Deondray Jungfer &
Germany
6.125 +0.733
4 6.179 +0.787

8U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.472
2 15.414 +4.942
3 16.079 +5.607
4 18.844 +8.372
5 20.845 +10.373

10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.057
2 11.487 +0.430
3 12.402 +1.345
4 12.750 +1.693
5 14.243 +3.186

12U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.569
2 9.844 +0.275
3 10.957 +1.388
4 12.283 +2.714
5 13.459 +3.890

14U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.580
2 8.984 +1.404
3 9.610 +2.030
4 10.648 +3.068
5 13.547 +5.967

16U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.250
2 9.937 +2.687
3 10.018 +2.768
4 10.482 +3.232
5 15.375 +8.125

18U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.164
2 8.438 +0.274
3 9.169 +1.005
4 11.311 +3.147
5 11.537 +3.373

19+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.374
2 10.207 +1.833
3 15.566 +7.192
4 S +990.626

25+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.620
2 10.405 +1.785
3 11.232 +2.612
4 S +990.380

35+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.666
2 11.293 +0.627
3 12.560 +1.894
4 12.903 +2.237
5 13.094 +2.428

45+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.878
2 11.033 +0.155
3 11.874 +0.996
4 14.215 +3.337
5 14.441 +3.563

60+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 12.118
2 18.236 +6.118

Timed Relay Divisions

OPEN Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 15.498
2 26.234 +10.736

SS 19+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 34.490
2 34.809 +0.319

8U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 26.760
2 30.519 +3.759

10U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 22.656
2 23.177 +0.521
3 24.614 +1.958

12U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 22.615
2 23.137 +0.522
3 25.858 +3.243
4
SST Ostniederbutzels Lara Ortwein, Luana Gemmer, Celine Peters, Benno Harlander
Germany HE
Scratch --

14U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 17.581
2 17.834 +0.253
3 19.372 +1.791
4 20.345 +2.764

16U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 15.267
2 19.654 +4.387
3 21.220 +5.953
4 22.596 +7.329

18U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 16.769
2 17.047 +0.278
3 17.142 +0.373
4
Die Hochstapler Jungs Jannis Joiko, Fabien Gosslau, Nils Ziegler, Michael Nerlich
Germany
21.210 +4.441

19+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 17.903
2 Scratch --

25+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 17.202
2 21.632 +4.430
3 24.980 +7.778

35+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 19.526
2 21.301 +1.775
3 23.620 +4.094

45+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 21.362
2 21.875 +0.513
3
Die knackig gebliebenen Hochstapler Norbert Abb, Monika Gosslau, Heike Ziegler, Christine Lubig-Schmidt
Germany BY
22.276 +0.914
4 23.451 +2.089

60+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 26.967

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
L Masters 3 M3-6-33.011Richard Mellmer
L Masters 3 Fcycle9.272Martina Sinkovic
6U Fcycle9.714Melissa Hirth
11-12 F3-6-32.121Finja Hollin
Collegiate Mcycle5.655Son Nguyen
25+Doubles8.620Mohammed Sahraoui & Ruben Kehl
25+3-6-3 Relay17.202Bye
Timo Böhm, Rebecca Ernst, Mohammed Sahraoui, Boris Nikolai Konrad, Ruben Kehl
L 60+Doubles12.118Reiner Frost & Fanija Büchner

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy