FinalsWSSC Chinese Taipei Satellite Location

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Cheng-Yu Yen
Chinese Taipei
9.630
2
Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
10.284 +0.654
3
Li-Chien Yao
Chinese Taipei
10.691 +1.061
4
Mu-Le Chen
Chinese Taipei
11.151 +1.521
5
You-Chen Lu
Chinese Taipei
11.202 +1.572
6
Sheng-Wei Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
11.587 +1.957
7
Tzu-Han Lin
Chinese Taipei
11.894 +2.264
8
Yu-Kai Huang
Chinese Taipei
11.986 +2.356
9
Cheng-Yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
12.187 +2.557
10
TING-YU WEI
Chinese Taipei
12.281 +2.651
11
Wei-Le Fu
Chinese Taipei
12.327 +2.697
12
Yu--Ze Wu
Chinese Taipei
12.500 +2.870
13
YU-HSIANG HSIEH
Chinese Taipei
12.586 +2.956
14
Chih-Yung Chen
Chinese Taipei
12.684 +3.054
15
Jing-Ren Yu
Chinese Taipei
13.053 +3.423
16
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
13.064 +3.434
17
Ying-Jui Chiang
Chinese Taipei
13.105 +3.475
18
SI-Hao Wang
Chinese Taipei
13.510 +3.880
19
Sheng-Yang Chiu
Chinese Taipei
13.534 +3.904
20
Chih-Yu Chao
Chinese Taipei
13.619 +3.989
21
Yi-Ming Huang
Chinese Taipei
13.664 +4.034
22
I-Kuei Wu
Chinese Taipei
13.778 +4.148
23
YU-MU CHEN
Chinese Taipei
13.965 +4.335
24
CHIA-LE TAI
Chinese Taipei
14.100 +4.470
25
Ping-Han Chung
Chinese Taipei
14.167 +4.537
26
Pin-Hung Liu
Chinese Taipei
14.190 +4.560
27
Yu-Chia Lin
Chinese Taipei
14.286 +4.656
28
Yu-Kai Chien
Chinese Taipei
14.371 +4.741
29
Siou-Yi Liao
Chinese Taipei
14.611 +4.981
30
YUAN-HAO LI
Chinese Taipei
14.828 +5.198
31
Cheng-Hsun Chung
Chinese Taipei
14.860 +5.230
32
Fang-Hao Hsu
Chinese Taipei
15.249 +5.619
33
Chen Ci-Ting
Chinese Taipei
16.852 +7.222
34
Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
17.160 +7.530
35
Chun-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
19.242 +9.612
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
9.820
2
Po-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
9.865 +0.045
3
Chien-Yu Lu
Chinese Taipei
10.068 +0.248
4
Sama Basaw
Chinese Taipei
10.070 +0.250
5
Ke-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
10.509 +0.689
6
Yu-Hsi Chuang
Chinese Taipei
10.547 +0.727
7
Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
10.580 +0.760
8
LU TSAI-LING
Chinese Taipei
10.782 +0.962
9
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
10.939 +1.119
10
SU KAI CHI
Chinese Taipei
11.049 +1.229
11
Yu-Hsuan Chiang
Chinese Taipei
11.184 +1.364
12
I-HSUAN CHEN
Chinese Taipei
11.226 +1.406
13
YU-JU CHANG
Chinese Taipei
11.227 +1.407
14
Yu-Tzu Yang
Chinese Taipei
11.277 +1.457
15
Chih-Han Hu
Chinese Taipei
11.365 +1.545
16
Ssu-Cheng Lu
Chinese Taipei
11.502 +1.682
17
Yu-Chun Chou
Chinese Taipei
11.691 +1.871
18
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
11.833 +2.013
19
Tou Yu-Xuan
Chinese Taipei
12.238 +2.418
20
Chia-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
12.245 +2.425
21
Tien-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
12.829 +3.009
22
Pin-Chen Huang
Chinese Taipei
12.855 +3.035
23
Han Chun Wu
Chinese Taipei
13.214 +3.394
24
Tsai-Yen Chiang
Chinese Taipei
13.309 +3.489
25
Lin Yu-Chieh
Chinese Taipei
13.421 +3.601
26
Chia-Ying Yang
Chinese Taipei
13.520 +3.700
27
Yu-Chen Wei
Chinese Taipei
13.933 +4.113
28
Ching-Yun Huang
Chinese Taipei
14.559 +4.739
29
Yen-Lin Chen
Chinese Taipei
14.884 +5.064
30
Pin-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
15.086 +5.266
31
YU-CHI LIU
Chinese Taipei
18.308 +8.488

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Cheng-Yu Yen
Chinese Taipei
1.604
2
Yu--Ze Wu
Chinese Taipei
1.822 +0.218
3
Mu-Le Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.858 +0.254
4
Yu-Kai Huang
Chinese Taipei
1.905 +0.301
5
Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
1.909 +0.305
6
Ying-Jui Chiang
Chinese Taipei
1.918 +0.314
7
You-Chen Lu
Chinese Taipei
1.943 +0.339
8
Cheng-Yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
1.960 +0.356
9
Jing-Ren Yu
Chinese Taipei
1.980 +0.376
10
Li-Chien Yao
Chinese Taipei
1.987 +0.383
11
Yi-Ming Huang
Chinese Taipei
1.993 +0.389
12
YUAN-HAO LI
Chinese Taipei
2.018 +0.414
13
YU-HSIANG HSIEH
Chinese Taipei
2.053 +0.449
14
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.071 +0.467
15
Yi-Cheng Tseng
Chinese Taipei
2.078 +0.474
16
Pin-Hung Liu
Chinese Taipei
2.082 +0.478
17
Kai Chen-Ting
Chinese Taipei
2.119 +0.515
18
CHIA-LE TAI
Chinese Taipei
2.124 +0.520
19
Chih-Yu Chao
Chinese Taipei
2.124 +0.520
20
TING-YU WEI
Chinese Taipei
2.125 +0.521
21
Chun-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.161 +0.557
22
Tzu-Han Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.166 +0.562
23
Ping-Han Chung
Chinese Taipei
2.194 +0.590
24
Wei-Le Fu
Chinese Taipei
2.202 +0.598
25
Fang-Hao Hsu
Chinese Taipei
2.202 +0.598
26
Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.271 +0.667
27
Chih-Yung Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.283 +0.679
28
Yu-Chia Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.358 +0.754
29
Sheng-Wei Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
2.518 +0.914
30
Yu-Kai Chien
Chinese Taipei
2.526 +0.922
31
I-Kuei Wu
Chinese Taipei
2.722 +1.118
32
YU-MU CHEN
Chinese Taipei
2.783 +1.179
33
Sheng-Yang Chiu
Chinese Taipei
2.977 +1.373
34
Chen Ci-Ting
Chinese Taipei
3.506 +1.902
35
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
3.951 +2.347
36
Cheng-Hsun Chung
Chinese Taipei
4.134 +2.530
37
SI-Hao Wang
Chinese Taipei
4.170 +2.566
38
Siou-Yi Liao
Chinese Taipei
4.268 +2.664
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.034
2
Cheng-Yu Yen
Chinese Taipei
2.111 +0.077
3
Siou-Yi Liao
Chinese Taipei
2.160 +0.126
4
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.239 +0.205
5
Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
2.260 +0.226
6
Sheng-Wei Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
2.272 +0.238
7
CHIA-LE TAI
Chinese Taipei
2.354 +0.320
8
Yi-Ming Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.388 +0.354
9
Li-Chien Yao
Chinese Taipei
2.492 +0.458
10
Mu-Le Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.510 +0.476
11
Yun-Hao Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
2.516 +0.482
12
Yu--Ze Wu
Chinese Taipei
2.520 +0.486
13
YUAN-HAO LI
Chinese Taipei
2.538 +0.504
14
Ying-Jui Chiang
Chinese Taipei
2.540 +0.506
15
You-Chen Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.559 +0.525
16
Jing-Ren Yu
Chinese Taipei
2.561 +0.527
17
Fang-Hao Hsu
Chinese Taipei
2.590 +0.556
18
SI-Hao Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.598 +0.564
19
Chun-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.636 +0.602
20
Kai Chen-Ting
Chinese Taipei
2.683 +0.649
21
Tzu-Han Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.721 +0.687
22
Cheng-Hsun Chung
Chinese Taipei
2.749 +0.715
23
YU-HSIANG HSIEH
Chinese Taipei
2.787 +0.753
24
TING-YU WEI
Chinese Taipei
2.812 +0.778
25
Sheng-Yang Chiu
Chinese Taipei
2.854 +0.820
26
Chih-Yung Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.872 +0.838
27
Wei-Le Fu
Chinese Taipei
2.930 +0.896
28
Ping-Han Chung
Chinese Taipei
2.945 +0.911
29
Cheng-Yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
2.982 +0.948
30
Yu-Kai Huang
Chinese Taipei
3.178 +1.144
31
YU-MU CHEN
Chinese Taipei
3.279 +1.245
32
I-Kuei Wu
Chinese Taipei
3.787 +1.753
33
Chih-Yu Chao
Chinese Taipei
4.174 +2.140
34
Chen Ci-Ting
Chinese Taipei
4.262 +2.228
35
Pin-Hung Liu
Chinese Taipei
4.265 +2.231
36
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
4.320 +2.286
37
Yu-Kai Chien
Chinese Taipei
4.444 +2.410
38
Yu-Chia Lin
Chinese Taipei
4.478 +2.444
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Cheng-Yu Yen
Chinese Taipei
5.915
2
Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
5.979 +0.064
3
Li-Chien Yao
Chinese Taipei
6.212 +0.297
4
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
6.673 +0.758
5
You-Chen Lu
Chinese Taipei
6.700 +0.785
6
SI-Hao Wang
Chinese Taipei
6.742 +0.827
7
Mu-Le Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.783 +0.868
8
Sheng-Wei Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
6.797 +0.882
9
Yu-Kai Huang
Chinese Taipei
6.903 +0.988
10
Tzu-Han Lin
Chinese Taipei
7.007 +1.092
11
Wei-Le Fu
Chinese Taipei
7.195 +1.280
12
Cheng-Yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
7.245 +1.330
13
I-Kuei Wu
Chinese Taipei
7.269 +1.354
14
Chih-Yu Chao
Chinese Taipei
7.321 +1.406
15
TING-YU WEI
Chinese Taipei
7.344 +1.429
16
Yu-Kai Chien
Chinese Taipei
7.401 +1.486
17
Yu-Chia Lin
Chinese Taipei
7.450 +1.535
18
Chih-Yung Chen
Chinese Taipei
7.529 +1.614
19
Sheng-Yang Chiu
Chinese Taipei
7.703 +1.788
20
YU-HSIANG HSIEH
Chinese Taipei
7.746 +1.831
21
Pin-Hung Liu
Chinese Taipei
7.843 +1.928
22
YU-MU CHEN
Chinese Taipei
7.903 +1.988
23
Yi-Cheng Tseng
Chinese Taipei
7.938 +2.023
24
Yun-Hao Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
7.965 +2.050
25
Cheng-Hsun Chung
Chinese Taipei
7.977 +2.062
26
Yu--Ze Wu
Chinese Taipei
8.158 +2.243
27
Siou-Yi Liao
Chinese Taipei
8.183 +2.268
28
Jing-Ren Yu
Chinese Taipei
8.512 +2.597
29
Ying-Jui Chiang
Chinese Taipei
8.647 +2.732
30
Ping-Han Chung
Chinese Taipei
9.028 +3.113
31
Chen Ci-Ting
Chinese Taipei
9.084 +3.169
32
Yi-Ming Huang
Chinese Taipei
9.283 +3.368
33
You-Luo Wang
Chinese Taipei
9.569 +3.654
34
CHIA-LE TAI
Chinese Taipei
9.622 +3.707
35
YUAN-HAO LI
Chinese Taipei
10.272 +4.357
36
Fang-Hao Hsu
Chinese Taipei
10.457 +4.542
37
Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
12.991 +7.076
38
Chun-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
14.445 +8.530
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Sama Basaw
Chinese Taipei
1.659
2
Po-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.766 +0.107
3
LU TSAI-LING
Chinese Taipei
1.770 +0.111
4
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
1.777 +0.118
5
Ke-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.787 +0.128
6
Yen-Lin Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.814 +0.155
7
Chien-Yu Lu
Chinese Taipei
1.831 +0.172
8
Yu-Hsi Chuang
Chinese Taipei
1.860 +0.201
9
SU KAI CHI
Chinese Taipei
1.871 +0.212
10
Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
1.877 +0.218
11
Yu-Chun Chou
Chinese Taipei
1.899 +0.240
12
I-HSUAN CHEN
Chinese Taipei
1.905 +0.246
13
Yu-Chen Wei
Chinese Taipei
1.921 +0.262
14
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
1.938 +0.279
15
Tou Yu-Xuan
Chinese Taipei
1.953 +0.294
16
Ssu-Cheng Lu
Chinese Taipei
1.957 +0.298
17
Chih-Han Hu
Chinese Taipei
2.000 +0.341
18
YU-JU CHANG
Chinese Taipei
2.002 +0.343
19
Yu-Tzu Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.013 +0.354
20
Pin-Chen Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.053 +0.394
21
Chia-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.086 +0.427
22
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.093 +0.434
23
YU-CHI LIU
Chinese Taipei
2.110 +0.451
24
Yu-Hsuan Chiang
Chinese Taipei
2.129 +0.470
25
Chia-Ying Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.150 +0.491
26
Tsai-Yen Chiang
Chinese Taipei
2.364 +0.705
27
Ching-Yun Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.373 +0.714
28
Han Chun Wu
Chinese Taipei
2.565 +0.906
29
Pin-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.697 +1.038
30
Lin Yu-Chieh
Chinese Taipei
3.191 +1.532
31
Tien-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
3.197 +1.538
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Chien-Yu Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.180
2
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.186 +0.006
3
Po-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.229 +0.049
4
Sama Basaw
Chinese Taipei
2.259 +0.079
5
Yu-Hsi Chuang
Chinese Taipei
2.350 +0.170
6
Yu-Chun Chou
Chinese Taipei
2.355 +0.175
7
YU-JU CHANG
Chinese Taipei
2.384 +0.204
8
Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
2.389 +0.209
9
I-HSUAN CHEN
Chinese Taipei
2.422 +0.242
10
Ke-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.438 +0.258
11
Yu-Hsuan Chiang
Chinese Taipei
2.450 +0.270
12
Ching-Yun Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.513 +0.333
13
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
2.530 +0.350
14
Ssu-Cheng Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.546 +0.366
15
Lin Yu-Chieh
Chinese Taipei
2.554 +0.374
16
Chih-Han Hu
Chinese Taipei
2.571 +0.391
17
LU TSAI-LING
Chinese Taipei
2.591 +0.411
18
Yu-Tzu Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.597 +0.417
19
Tou Yu-Xuan
Chinese Taipei
2.618 +0.438
20
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.621 +0.441
21
Yu-Chen Wei
Chinese Taipei
2.629 +0.449
22
Tien-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.633 +0.453
23
SU KAI CHI
Chinese Taipei
2.669 +0.489
24
Chia-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.728 +0.548
25
Pin-Chen Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.901 +0.721
26
Tsai-Yen Chiang
Chinese Taipei
2.974 +0.794
27
Chia-Ying Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.989 +0.809
28
Han Chun Wu
Chinese Taipei
3.296 +1.116
29
Pin-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
3.322 +1.142
30
YU-CHI LIU
Chinese Taipei
3.986 +1.806
31
Yen-Lin Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.072 +3.892
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
5.857
2
Po-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
5.870 +0.013
3
Chien-Yu Lu
Chinese Taipei
6.057 +0.200
4
Sama Basaw
Chinese Taipei
6.152 +0.295
5
Ke-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.284 +0.427
6
Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
6.314 +0.457
7
Yu-Hsi Chuang
Chinese Taipei
6.337 +0.480
8
LU TSAI-LING
Chinese Taipei
6.421 +0.564
9
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
6.471 +0.614
10
SU KAI CHI
Chinese Taipei
6.509 +0.652
11
Yu-Hsuan Chiang
Chinese Taipei
6.605 +0.748
12
Yu-Tzu Yang
Chinese Taipei
6.667 +0.810
13
Chih-Han Hu
Chinese Taipei
6.794 +0.937
14
YU-JU CHANG
Chinese Taipei
6.841 +0.984
15
I-HSUAN CHEN
Chinese Taipei
6.899 +1.042
16
Yen-Lin Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.998 +1.141
17
Tien-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
6.999 +1.142
18
Ssu-Cheng Lu
Chinese Taipei
6.999 +1.142
19
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.119 +1.262
20
Han Chun Wu
Chinese Taipei
7.353 +1.496
21
Chia-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
7.431 +1.574
22
Yu-Chun Chou
Chinese Taipei
7.437 +1.580
23
Tou Yu-Xuan
Chinese Taipei
7.667 +1.810
24
Lin Yu-Chieh
Chinese Taipei
7.676 +1.819
25
Pin-Chen Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.901 +2.044
26
Tsai-Yen Chiang
Chinese Taipei
7.971 +2.114
27
Chia-Ying Yang
Chinese Taipei
8.381 +2.524
28
Pin-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
9.067 +3.210
29
Yu-Chen Wei
Chinese Taipei
9.383 +3.526
30
Ching-Yun Huang
Chinese Taipei
9.673 +3.816
31
YU-CHI LIU
Chinese Taipei
12.212 +6.355

Doubles Overall Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Sama Basaw & Yu-Chun Chou
Chinese Taipei
6.423
2
Yu-Hsi Chuang & Tou Yu-Xuan
Chinese Taipei
6.770 +0.347
3
You-He Lin & You-Luo Wang
Chinese Taipei
6.819 +0.396
4
Yu-Ting Chang & Ssu-Cheng Lu
Chinese Taipei
7.108 +0.685
5
Chien-Yu Lu & Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
7.116 +0.693
6
I-HSUAN CHEN & SU KAI CHI
Chinese Taipei
7.150 +0.727
7
Po-Yu Chen & Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
7.168 +0.745
8
Yen-Hsun Huang & Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.737 +1.314
9
Yu--Ze Wu & YUAN-HAO LI
Chinese Taipei
7.753 +1.330
10
YU-JU CHANG & Chih-Han Hu
Chinese Taipei
7.761 +1.338
11
Cheng-Yu Yen & Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
8.010 +1.587
12 8.300 +1.877
13
I-Kuei Wu & Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
8.756 +2.333
14
Yu-Chen Wei & LU TSAI-LING
Chinese Taipei
8.756 +2.333
15
TING-YU WEI & Cheng-Yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
8.926 +2.503
16
YU-CHI LIU & Ching-Yun Huang
Chinese Taipei
9.142 +2.719
17
Tzu-Han Lin & YU-MU CHEN
Chinese Taipei
9.271 +2.848
18
Wei-Le Fu & Sheng-Yang Chiu
Chinese Taipei
9.456 +3.033
19
Ke-En Chen & Sheng-Wei Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
9.489 +3.066
20
Lin Yu-Chieh & Tien-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
9.565 +3.142
21
Han Chun Wu & Pin-Hung Liu
Chinese Taipei
10.045 +3.622
22
Yu-Hsi Chuang
Chinese Taipei
10.054 +3.631
23
Yu-Tzu Yang
Chinese Taipei
10.122 +3.699
24
Pin-Yu Chen & Pin-Chen Huang
Chinese Taipei
10.598 +4.175
25
Jing-Ren Yu
Chinese Taipei
11.183 +4.760
26 11.200 +4.777
27
Ping-Han Chung & You-Chen Lu
Chinese Taipei
11.545 +5.122
28
Siou-Yi Liao & Yi-Ming Huang
Chinese Taipei
11.781 +5.358
29
Fang-Hao Hsu & Jing-Ren Yu
Chinese Taipei
11.823 +5.400
30
Yu-Kai Huang & Yu-Chia Lin
Chinese Taipei
12.361 +5.938

Timed Relay Overall Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chinese Taipei Dragon Sama Basaw, Yu-Chun Chou, I-HSUAN CHEN, YU-JU CHANG, You-He Lin, Siou-Yi Liao
Chinese Taipei
14.342
2
Chinese Taipei Tiger Yen-Lin Chen, SU KAI CHI, You-Luo Wang, I-Kuei Wu, Ying-Jui Chiang, Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
15.193 +0.851
3 15.280 +0.938
4
Chinese Taipei Rabbit Yu-Chen Wei, Yu-Hsi Chuang, Yu--Ze Wu, Tou Yu-Xuan, YUAN-HAO LI
Chinese Taipei
15.988 +1.646
5 16.076 +1.734
6
Chinese Taipei Ox TING-YU WEI, Yu-Kai Huang, LU TSAI-LING, Cheng-Yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
16.710 +2.368
7
Chinese Taipei Leopard Po-Yu Chen, Chien-Yu Lu, Yen-Tso Chen, Ke-En Chen, Sheng-Wei Hsieh, Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
17.059 +2.717
8 17.173 +2.831
9 17.460 +3.118
10 17.476 +3.134
11 17.628 +3.286
12
Chinese Taipei Hippo Kai Chen-Ting, Li-Chien Yao, Chen Ci-Ting, Chun-Wei Chang, Yu-Kai Chien
Chinese Taipei
19.521 +5.179
13
Chinese Taipei Bat Fang-Hao Hsu, Chih-Yung Chen, Mu-Le Chen, Pin-Chen Huang
Chinese Taipei
20.529 +6.187

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Male SOC Time
1
Cheng-Yu Yen
Chinese Taipei
1.604
2
Yu--Ze Wu
Chinese Taipei
1.822
3
Mu-Le Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.858
3-6-3 Male SOC Time
1
Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.034
2
Cheng-Yu Yen
Chinese Taipei
2.111
3
Siou-Yi Liao
Chinese Taipei
2.160
Cycle Male SOC Time
1
Cheng-Yu Yen
Chinese Taipei
5.915
2
Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
5.979
3
Li-Chien Yao
Chinese Taipei
6.212
3-3-3 Female SOC Time
1
Sama Basaw
Chinese Taipei
1.659
2
Po-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.766
3
LU TSAI-LING
Chinese Taipei
1.770
3-6-3 Female SOC Time
1
Chien-Yu Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.180
2
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.186
3
Po-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.229
Cycle Female SOC Time
1
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
5.857
2
Po-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
5.870
3
Chien-Yu Lu
Chinese Taipei
6.057

Doubles SOC

Doubles Cycle SOC Time
1
Sama Basaw & Yu-Chun Chou
Chinese Taipei
6.423
2
Yu-Hsi Chuang & Tou Yu-Xuan
Chinese Taipei
6.77
3
You-He Lin & You-Luo Wang
Chinese Taipei
6.819

Timed Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay SOC Time
1
Chinese Taipei Dragon Sama Basaw, Yu-Chun Chou, I-HSUAN CHEN, YU-JU CHANG, You-He Lin, Siou-Yi Liao
Chinese Taipei
14.342
2
Chinese Taipei Tiger Yen-Lin Chen, SU KAI CHI, You-Luo Wang, I-Kuei Wu, Ying-Jui Chiang, Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
15.193
3 15.28

Individual Divisions

Collegiate F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
1.938
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
2.530
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
6.471
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
10.939

Collegiate M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
YU-MU CHEN
Chinese Taipei
2.783
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
YU-MU CHEN
Chinese Taipei
3.279
Cycle Time Gap
1
YU-MU CHEN
Chinese Taipei
7.903
All-Around Time Gap
1
YU-MU CHEN
Chinese Taipei
13.965

6U F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Chia-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.086
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chia-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.728
Cycle Time Gap
1
Chia-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
7.431
All-Around Time Gap
1
Chia-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
12.245

7-8 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Pin-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.697
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Pin-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
3.322
Cycle Time Gap
1
Pin-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
9.067
All-Around Time Gap
1
Pin-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
15.086

7-8 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
You-Chen Lu
Chinese Taipei
1.943
2
Jing-Ren Yu
Chinese Taipei
1.980 +0.037
3
YU-HSIANG HSIEH
Chinese Taipei
2.053 +0.110
4
Ping-Han Chung
Chinese Taipei
2.194 +0.251
5
Fang-Hao Hsu
Chinese Taipei
2.202 +0.259
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
You-Chen Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.559
2
Jing-Ren Yu
Chinese Taipei
2.561 +0.002
3
Fang-Hao Hsu
Chinese Taipei
2.590 +0.031
4
YU-HSIANG HSIEH
Chinese Taipei
2.787 +0.228
5
Ping-Han Chung
Chinese Taipei
2.945 +0.386
Cycle Time Gap
1
You-Chen Lu
Chinese Taipei
6.700
2
YU-HSIANG HSIEH
Chinese Taipei
7.746 +1.046
3
Jing-Ren Yu
Chinese Taipei
8.512 +1.812
4
Ping-Han Chung
Chinese Taipei
9.028 +2.328
5
Fang-Hao Hsu
Chinese Taipei
10.457 +3.757
All-Around Time Gap
1
You-Chen Lu
Chinese Taipei
11.202
2
YU-HSIANG HSIEH
Chinese Taipei
12.586 +1.384
3
Jing-Ren Yu
Chinese Taipei
13.053 +1.851
4
Ping-Han Chung
Chinese Taipei
14.167 +2.965
5
Fang-Hao Hsu
Chinese Taipei
15.249 +4.047

9-10 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
LU TSAI-LING
Chinese Taipei
1.770
2
Yu-Hsi Chuang
Chinese Taipei
1.860 +0.090
3
Yu-Chen Wei
Chinese Taipei
1.921 +0.151
4
Tou Yu-Xuan
Chinese Taipei
1.953 +0.183
5
Pin-Chen Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.053 +0.283
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yu-Hsi Chuang
Chinese Taipei
2.350
2
LU TSAI-LING
Chinese Taipei
2.591 +0.241
3
Tou Yu-Xuan
Chinese Taipei
2.618 +0.268
4
Yu-Chen Wei
Chinese Taipei
2.629 +0.279
5
Pin-Chen Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.901 +0.551
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yu-Hsi Chuang
Chinese Taipei
6.337
2
LU TSAI-LING
Chinese Taipei
6.421 +0.084
3
Tou Yu-Xuan
Chinese Taipei
7.667 +1.330
4
Pin-Chen Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.901 +1.564
5
Yu-Chen Wei
Chinese Taipei
9.383 +3.046
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yu-Hsi Chuang
Chinese Taipei
10.547
2
LU TSAI-LING
Chinese Taipei
10.782 +0.235
3
Tou Yu-Xuan
Chinese Taipei
12.238 +1.691
4
Pin-Chen Huang
Chinese Taipei
12.855 +2.308
5
Yu-Chen Wei
Chinese Taipei
13.933 +3.386

9-10 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Mu-Le Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.858
2
Yu--Ze Wu
Chinese Taipei
1.899 +0.041
3
Yu-Kai Huang
Chinese Taipei
1.905 +0.047
4
Cheng-Yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
1.960 +0.102
5
YUAN-HAO LI
Chinese Taipei
2.018 +0.160
6
TING-YU WEI
Chinese Taipei
2.125 +0.267
7
Chih-Yung Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.283 +0.425
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Mu-Le Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.510
2
Yu--Ze Wu
Chinese Taipei
2.520 +0.010
3
YUAN-HAO LI
Chinese Taipei
2.538 +0.028
4
TING-YU WEI
Chinese Taipei
2.812 +0.302
5
Chih-Yung Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.872 +0.362
6
Cheng-Yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
2.982 +0.472
7
Yu-Kai Huang
Chinese Taipei
3.178 +0.668
Cycle Time Gap
1
Mu-Le Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.783
2
Yu-Kai Huang
Chinese Taipei
6.903 +0.120
3
Cheng-Yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
7.245 +0.462
4
TING-YU WEI
Chinese Taipei
7.344 +0.561
5
Chih-Yung Chen
Chinese Taipei
7.529 +0.746
6
Yu--Ze Wu
Chinese Taipei
8.158 +1.375
7
YUAN-HAO LI
Chinese Taipei
10.272 +3.489
All-Around Time Gap
1
Mu-Le Chen
Chinese Taipei
11.151
2
Yu-Kai Huang
Chinese Taipei
11.986 +0.835
3
Cheng-Yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
12.187 +1.036
4
TING-YU WEI
Chinese Taipei
12.281 +1.130
5
Yu--Ze Wu
Chinese Taipei
12.577 +1.426
6
Chih-Yung Chen
Chinese Taipei
12.684 +1.533
7
YUAN-HAO LI
Chinese Taipei
14.828 +3.677

11-12 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Sama Basaw
Chinese Taipei
1.659
2
Yen-Lin Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.814 +0.155
3
SU KAI CHI
Chinese Taipei
1.871 +0.212
4
Yu-Chun Chou
Chinese Taipei
1.899 +0.240
5
I-HSUAN CHEN
Chinese Taipei
1.905 +0.246
6
Chih-Han Hu
Chinese Taipei
2.000 +0.341
7
YU-JU CHANG
Chinese Taipei
2.002 +0.343
8
Yu-Tzu Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.013 +0.354
9
Yu-Hsuan Chiang
Chinese Taipei
2.129 +0.470
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Sama Basaw
Chinese Taipei
2.259
2
Yu-Chun Chou
Chinese Taipei
2.355 +0.096
3
YU-JU CHANG
Chinese Taipei
2.384 +0.125
4
I-HSUAN CHEN
Chinese Taipei
2.422 +0.163
5
Yu-Hsuan Chiang
Chinese Taipei
2.450 +0.191
6
Chih-Han Hu
Chinese Taipei
2.571 +0.312
7
Yu-Tzu Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.597 +0.338
8
SU KAI CHI
Chinese Taipei
2.669 +0.410
9
Yen-Lin Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.072 +3.813
Cycle Time Gap
1
Sama Basaw
Chinese Taipei
6.152
2
SU KAI CHI
Chinese Taipei
6.509 +0.357
3
Yu-Hsuan Chiang
Chinese Taipei
6.605 +0.453
4
Yu-Tzu Yang
Chinese Taipei
6.667 +0.515
5
Chih-Han Hu
Chinese Taipei
6.794 +0.642
6
YU-JU CHANG
Chinese Taipei
6.841 +0.689
7
I-HSUAN CHEN
Chinese Taipei
6.899 +0.747
8
Yen-Lin Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.998 +0.846
9
Yu-Chun Chou
Chinese Taipei
7.437 +1.285
All-Around Time Gap
1
Sama Basaw
Chinese Taipei
10.070
2
SU KAI CHI
Chinese Taipei
11.049 +0.979
3
Yu-Hsuan Chiang
Chinese Taipei
11.184 +1.114
4
I-HSUAN CHEN
Chinese Taipei
11.226 +1.156
5
YU-JU CHANG
Chinese Taipei
11.227 +1.157
6
Yu-Tzu Yang
Chinese Taipei
11.277 +1.207
7
Chih-Han Hu
Chinese Taipei
11.365 +1.295
8
Yu-Chun Chou
Chinese Taipei
11.691 +1.621
9
Yen-Lin Chen
Chinese Taipei
14.884 +4.814

11-12 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
1.909
2
Ying-Jui Chiang
Chinese Taipei
1.918 +0.009
3
Li-Chien Yao
Chinese Taipei
1.987 +0.078
4
Yi-Cheng Tseng
Chinese Taipei
2.078 +0.169
5
Kai Chen-Ting
Chinese Taipei
2.119 +0.210
6
CHIA-LE TAI
Chinese Taipei
2.124 +0.215
7
I-Kuei Wu
Chinese Taipei
2.722 +0.813
8
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
3.951 +2.042
9
SI-Hao Wang
Chinese Taipei
4.170 +2.261
10
Siou-Yi Liao
Chinese Taipei
4.268 +2.359
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Siou-Yi Liao
Chinese Taipei
2.160
2
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.239 +0.079
3
Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
2.260 +0.100
4
CHIA-LE TAI
Chinese Taipei
2.354 +0.194
5
Li-Chien Yao
Chinese Taipei
2.492 +0.332
6
Yun-Hao Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
2.516 +0.356
7
Ying-Jui Chiang
Chinese Taipei
2.540 +0.380
8
SI-Hao Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.598 +0.438
9
Kai Chen-Ting
Chinese Taipei
2.683 +0.523
10
I-Kuei Wu
Chinese Taipei
3.787 +1.627
Cycle Time Gap
1
Li-Chien Yao
Chinese Taipei
6.212
2
SI-Hao Wang
Chinese Taipei
6.742 +0.530
3
I-Kuei Wu
Chinese Taipei
7.269 +1.057
4
Yi-Cheng Tseng
Chinese Taipei
7.938 +1.726
5
Yun-Hao Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
7.965 +1.753
6
Siou-Yi Liao
Chinese Taipei
8.183 +1.971
7
Ying-Jui Chiang
Chinese Taipei
8.647 +2.435
8
You-Luo Wang
Chinese Taipei
9.569 +3.357
9
CHIA-LE TAI
Chinese Taipei
9.622 +3.410
10
Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
12.991 +6.779
All-Around Time Gap
1
Li-Chien Yao
Chinese Taipei
10.691
2
Ying-Jui Chiang
Chinese Taipei
13.105 +2.414
3
SI-Hao Wang
Chinese Taipei
13.510 +2.819
4
I-Kuei Wu
Chinese Taipei
13.778 +3.087
5
CHIA-LE TAI
Chinese Taipei
14.100 +3.409
6
Siou-Yi Liao
Chinese Taipei
14.611 +3.920
7
Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
17.160 +6.469

13-14 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
1.777
2
Ssu-Cheng Lu
Chinese Taipei
1.957 +0.180
3
YU-CHI LIU
Chinese Taipei
2.110 +0.333
4
Chia-Ying Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.150 +0.373
5
Tsai-Yen Chiang
Chinese Taipei
2.364 +0.587
6
Ching-Yun Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.373 +0.596
7
Han Chun Wu
Chinese Taipei
2.565 +0.788
8
Lin Yu-Chieh
Chinese Taipei
3.191 +1.414
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.255
2
Ching-Yun Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.513 +0.258
3
Ssu-Cheng Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.546 +0.291
4
Lin Yu-Chieh
Chinese Taipei
2.554 +0.299
5
Tsai-Yen Chiang
Chinese Taipei
2.974 +0.719
6
Chia-Ying Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.989 +0.734
7
Han Chun Wu
Chinese Taipei
3.296 +1.041
8
YU-CHI LIU
Chinese Taipei
3.986 +1.731
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
5.857
2
Ssu-Cheng Lu
Chinese Taipei
6.999 +1.142
3
Han Chun Wu
Chinese Taipei
7.353 +1.496
4
Lin Yu-Chieh
Chinese Taipei
7.676 +1.819
5
Tsai-Yen Chiang
Chinese Taipei
7.971 +2.114
6
Chia-Ying Yang
Chinese Taipei
8.381 +2.524
7
Ching-Yun Huang
Chinese Taipei
9.673 +3.816
8
YU-CHI LIU
Chinese Taipei
12.212 +6.355
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
9.889
2
Ssu-Cheng Lu
Chinese Taipei
11.502 +1.613
3
Han Chun Wu
Chinese Taipei
13.214 +3.325
4
Tsai-Yen Chiang
Chinese Taipei
13.309 +3.420
5
Lin Yu-Chieh
Chinese Taipei
13.421 +3.532
6
Chia-Ying Yang
Chinese Taipei
13.520 +3.631
7
Ching-Yun Huang
Chinese Taipei
14.559 +4.670
8
YU-CHI LIU
Chinese Taipei
18.308 +8.419

13-14 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Cheng-Yu Yen
Chinese Taipei
1.604
2
Yi-Ming Huang
Chinese Taipei
1.993 +0.389
3
Chih-Yu Chao
Chinese Taipei
2.124 +0.520
4
Wei-Le Fu
Chinese Taipei
2.202 +0.598
5
Yu-Chia Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.358 +0.754
6
Sheng-Yang Chiu
Chinese Taipei
2.977 +1.373
7
Chen Ci-Ting
Chinese Taipei
3.506 +1.902
8
Cheng-Hsun Chung
Chinese Taipei
4.134 +2.530
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Cheng-Yu Yen
Chinese Taipei
2.111
2
Yi-Ming Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.388 +0.277
3
Cheng-Hsun Chung
Chinese Taipei
2.749 +0.638
4
Sheng-Yang Chiu
Chinese Taipei
2.854 +0.743
5
Wei-Le Fu
Chinese Taipei
2.930 +0.819
6
Chih-Yu Chao
Chinese Taipei
4.174 +2.063
7
Chen Ci-Ting
Chinese Taipei
4.262 +2.151
8
Yu-Chia Lin
Chinese Taipei
4.478 +2.367
Cycle Time Gap
1
Cheng-Yu Yen
Chinese Taipei
5.915
2
Wei-Le Fu
Chinese Taipei
7.195 +1.280
3
Chih-Yu Chao
Chinese Taipei
7.321 +1.406
4
Yu-Chia Lin
Chinese Taipei
7.450 +1.535
5
Sheng-Yang Chiu
Chinese Taipei
7.703 +1.788
6
Cheng-Hsun Chung
Chinese Taipei
7.977 +2.062
7
Chen Ci-Ting
Chinese Taipei
9.084 +3.169
8
Yi-Ming Huang
Chinese Taipei
9.283 +3.368
All-Around Time Gap
1
Cheng-Yu Yen
Chinese Taipei
9.630
2
Wei-Le Fu
Chinese Taipei
12.327 +2.697
3
Sheng-Yang Chiu
Chinese Taipei
13.534 +3.904
4
Chih-Yu Chao
Chinese Taipei
13.619 +3.989
5
Yi-Ming Huang
Chinese Taipei
13.664 +4.034
6
Yu-Chia Lin
Chinese Taipei
14.286 +4.656
7
Cheng-Hsun Chung
Chinese Taipei
14.860 +5.230
8
Chen Ci-Ting
Chinese Taipei
16.852 +7.222

15-16 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Po-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.766
2
Chien-Yu Lu
Chinese Taipei
1.831 +0.065
3
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.093 +0.327
4
Tien-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
3.197 +1.431
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chien-Yu Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.205
2
Po-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.229 +0.024
3
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.621 +0.416
4
Tien-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.633 +0.428
Cycle Time Gap
1
Po-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
5.870
2
Chien-Yu Lu
Chinese Taipei
6.057 +0.187
3
Tien-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
6.999 +1.129
4
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.119 +1.249
All-Around Time Gap
1
Po-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
9.865
2
Chien-Yu Lu
Chinese Taipei
10.093 +0.228
3
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
11.833 +1.968
4
Tien-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
12.829 +2.964

15-16 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.071
2
Pin-Hung Liu
Chinese Taipei
2.082 +0.011
3
Chun-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.161 +0.090
4
Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.271 +0.200
5
Yu-Kai Chien
Chinese Taipei
2.526 +0.455
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.034
2
Chun-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.636 +0.602
3
Pin-Hung Liu
Chinese Taipei
4.265 +2.231
4
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
4.320 +2.286
5
Yu-Kai Chien
Chinese Taipei
4.444 +2.410
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
5.979
2
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
6.673 +0.694
3
Yu-Kai Chien
Chinese Taipei
7.401 +1.422
4
Pin-Hung Liu
Chinese Taipei
7.843 +1.864
5
Chun-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
14.445 +8.466
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
10.284
2
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
13.064 +2.780
3
Pin-Hung Liu
Chinese Taipei
14.190 +3.906
4
Yu-Kai Chien
Chinese Taipei
14.371 +4.087
5
Chun-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
19.242 +8.958

17-18 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Ke-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.787
2
Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
1.877 +0.090
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
2.389
2
Ke-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.438 +0.049
Cycle Time Gap
1
Ke-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.284
2
Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
6.314 +0.030
All-Around Time Gap
1
Ke-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
10.509
2
Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
10.580 +0.071

17-18 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Tzu-Han Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.166
2
Sheng-Wei Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
2.518 +0.352
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Sheng-Wei Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
2.272
2
Tzu-Han Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.721 +0.449
Cycle Time Gap
1
Sheng-Wei Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
6.797
2
Tzu-Han Lin
Chinese Taipei
7.007 +0.210
All-Around Time Gap
1
Sheng-Wei Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
11.587
2
Tzu-Han Lin
Chinese Taipei
11.894 +0.307

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Yu-Hsi Chuang &
Chinese Taipei
10.054
2
Jing-Ren Yu &
Chinese Taipei
11.183 +1.129

Child/Parent 11+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Yu-Tzu Yang &
Chinese Taipei
10.122

OPEN Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Po-Yu Chen & Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
7.168
2
Tzu-Han Lin & YU-MU CHEN
Chinese Taipei
9.271 +2.103

8U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.200
2
Ping-Han Chung & You-Chen Lu
Chinese Taipei
11.545 +0.345
3
Fang-Hao Hsu & Jing-Ren Yu
Chinese Taipei
11.823 +0.623

10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Yu-Hsi Chuang & Tou Yu-Xuan
Chinese Taipei
6.770
2
Yu--Ze Wu & YUAN-HAO LI
Chinese Taipei
7.753 +0.983
3
Yu-Chen Wei & LU TSAI-LING
Chinese Taipei
8.756 +1.986
4
TING-YU WEI & Cheng-Yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
8.926 +2.156
5
Pin-Yu Chen & Pin-Chen Huang
Chinese Taipei
10.598 +3.828

12U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
You-He Lin & You-Luo Wang
Chinese Taipei
6.819
2
Sama Basaw & Yu-Chun Chou
Chinese Taipei
6.821 +0.002
3
I-HSUAN CHEN & SU KAI CHI
Chinese Taipei
7.150 +0.331
4
YU-JU CHANG & Chih-Han Hu
Chinese Taipei
7.761 +0.942
5
I-Kuei Wu & Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
8.756 +1.937

14U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Chang & Ssu-Cheng Lu
Chinese Taipei
7.108
2
YU-CHI LIU & Ching-Yun Huang
Chinese Taipei
9.142 +2.034
3
Wei-Le Fu & Sheng-Yang Chiu
Chinese Taipei
9.456 +2.348
4
Siou-Yi Liao & Yi-Ming Huang
Chinese Taipei
11.781 +4.673
5
Yu-Kai Huang & Yu-Chia Lin
Chinese Taipei
12.361 +5.253

16U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Yen-Hsun Huang & Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.737
2
Cheng-Yu Yen & Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
8.010 +0.273
3 8.300 +0.563
4
Lin Yu-Chieh & Tien-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
9.565 +1.828
5
Han Chun Wu & Pin-Hung Liu
Chinese Taipei
10.045 +2.308

18U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Chien-Yu Lu & Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
7.116
2
Ke-En Chen & Sheng-Wei Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
9.489 +2.373

Timed Relay Divisions

OPEN Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 17.460
2 17.628 +0.168

8U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 17.173

10U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chinese Taipei Rabbit Yu-Chen Wei, Yu-Hsi Chuang, Yu--Ze Wu, Tou Yu-Xuan, YUAN-HAO LI
Chinese Taipei
15.988
2
Chinese Taipei Ox TING-YU WEI, Yu-Kai Huang, LU TSAI-LING, Cheng-Yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
16.710 +0.722
3
Chinese Taipei Bat Fang-Hao Hsu, Chih-Yung Chen, Mu-Le Chen, Pin-Chen Huang
Chinese Taipei
20.529 +4.541

12U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chinese Taipei Dragon Sama Basaw, Yu-Chun Chou, I-HSUAN CHEN, YU-JU CHANG, You-He Lin, Siou-Yi Liao
Chinese Taipei
14.352
2
Chinese Taipei Tiger Yen-Lin Chen, SU KAI CHI, You-Luo Wang, I-Kuei Wu, Ying-Jui Chiang, Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
15.193 +0.841
3 15.280 +0.928

14U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 16.076
2 17.476 +1.400

16U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chinese Taipei Hippo Kai Chen-Ting, Li-Chien Yao, Chen Ci-Ting, Chun-Wei Chang, Yu-Kai Chien
Chinese Taipei
19.521

18U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chinese Taipei Leopard Po-Yu Chen, Chien-Yu Lu, Yen-Tso Chen, Ke-En Chen, Sheng-Wei Hsieh, Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
17.059

Reviewed Times

This tournament is #4 in the queue. Depending on communication with the tournament director and number of scratches, we estimate it will take 3 weeks to be completed. Please check back here for any updates and as soon as it is completed the list of records and scratches will be displayed here.

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy