PrelimsWSSC Chinese Taipei Satellite Location

All Around

All-Around Prelims

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Cheng-Yu Yen
Chinese Taipei
9.450
2
Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
10.158 +0.708
3
Siou-Yi Liao
Chinese Taipei
10.426 +0.976
4
CHIA-LE TAI
Chinese Taipei
10.583 +1.133
5
I-Kuei Wu
Chinese Taipei
11.179 +1.729
6
Sheng-Wei Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
11.303 +1.853
7
Ying-Jui Chiang
Chinese Taipei
11.304 +1.854
8
Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
11.408 +1.958
9
Li-Chien Yao
Chinese Taipei
11.409 +1.959
10
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
11.637 +2.187
11
Mu-Le Chen
Chinese Taipei
11.638 +2.188
12
YUAN-HAO LI
Chinese Taipei
11.717 +2.267
13
Cheng-Yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
11.855 +2.405
14
SI-Hao Wang
Chinese Taipei
11.996 +2.546
15
YU-HSIANG HSIEH
Chinese Taipei
12.061 +2.611
16
Yi-Ming Huang
Chinese Taipei
12.066 +2.616
17
Tzu-Han Lin
Chinese Taipei
12.142 +2.692
18
Yi-Cheng Tseng
Chinese Taipei
12.178 +2.728
19
TING-YU WEI
Chinese Taipei
12.393 +2.943
20
Yu--Ze Wu
Chinese Taipei
12.448 +2.998
21
Wei-Le Fu
Chinese Taipei
12.476 +3.026
22
Kai Chen-Ting
Chinese Taipei
12.860 +3.410
23
Pin-Hung Liu
Chinese Taipei
12.862 +3.412
24
Yu-Kai Huang
Chinese Taipei
13.289 +3.839
25
Yun-Hao Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
13.309 +3.859
26
Chun-Chieh Chang
Chinese Taipei
13.364 +3.914
27
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
13.512 +4.062
28
Fang-Hao Hsu
Chinese Taipei
13.552 +4.102
29
Yu-Chia Lin
Chinese Taipei
13.679 +4.229
30
Yu-Kai Chien
Chinese Taipei
13.780 +4.330
31
You-Luo Wang
Chinese Taipei
14.279 +4.829
32
YU-MU CHEN
Chinese Taipei
14.322 +4.872
33
Sheng-Yang Chiu
Chinese Taipei
14.695 +5.245
34
Chen Ci-Ting
Chinese Taipei
15.282 +5.832
35
Jing-Ren Yu
Chinese Taipei
15.349 +5.899
36
You-Chen Lu
Chinese Taipei
15.525 +6.075
37
Cheng-Hsun Chung
Chinese Taipei
16.253 +6.803
38
Chih-Yu Chao
Chinese Taipei
17.125 +7.675
39
Ping-Han Chung
Chinese Taipei
18.035 +8.585
40
Chun-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
18.781 +9.331
41
Chih-Yung Chen
Chinese Taipei
19.486 +10.036
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Sama Basaw
Chinese Taipei
9.955
2
Yu-Chun Chou
Chinese Taipei
10.252 +0.297
3
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
10.298 +0.343
4
Yu-Hsi Chuang
Chinese Taipei
10.320 +0.365
5
YU-JU CHANG
Chinese Taipei
10.428 +0.473
6
Ke-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
10.723 +0.768
7
SU KAI CHI
Chinese Taipei
10.734 +0.779
8
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
10.972 +1.017
9
Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
11.089 +1.134
10
Ssu-Cheng Lu
Chinese Taipei
11.684 +1.729
11
Tou Yu-Xuan
Chinese Taipei
11.747 +1.792
12
Chih-Han Hu
Chinese Taipei
11.812 +1.857
13
Han Chun Wu
Chinese Taipei
11.864 +1.909
14
Yu-Chen Wei
Chinese Taipei
11.884 +1.929
15
Tien-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
11.903 +1.948
16
Po-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
12.041 +2.086
17
Ching-Yun Huang
Chinese Taipei
12.135 +2.180
18
Lin Yu-Chieh
Chinese Taipei
12.333 +2.378
19
Chia-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
12.418 +2.463
20
I-HSUAN CHEN
Chinese Taipei
12.453 +2.498
21
Yu-Hsuan Chiang
Chinese Taipei
12.994 +3.039
22
Chien-Yu Lu
Chinese Taipei
13.193 +3.238
23
Pin-Chen Huang
Chinese Taipei
13.307 +3.352
24
Tsai-Yen Chiang
Chinese Taipei
13.841 +3.886
25
Yu-Tzu Yang
Chinese Taipei
13.997 +4.042
26
Pin-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
14.608 +4.653
27
YU-CHI LIU
Chinese Taipei
15.062 +5.107
28
LU TSAI-LING
Chinese Taipei
15.162 +5.207
29
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
15.366 +5.411
30
Chia-Ying Yang
Chinese Taipei
15.564 +5.609
31
Yen-Lin Chen
Chinese Taipei
20.007 +10.052

Overall

Individual Overall Prelims

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Cheng-Yu Yen
Chinese Taipei
1.582
2
Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.705 +0.123
3
Sheng-Wei Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
1.791 +0.209
4
Siou-Yi Liao
Chinese Taipei
1.808 +0.226
5
Yu-Kai Huang
Chinese Taipei
1.899 +0.317
6
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
1.919 +0.337
7
CHIA-LE TAI
Chinese Taipei
1.940 +0.358
8
Mu-Le Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.980 +0.398
9
Jing-Ren Yu
Chinese Taipei
2.011 +0.429
10
Ying-Jui Chiang
Chinese Taipei
2.042 +0.460
11
Li-Chien Yao
Chinese Taipei
2.048 +0.466
12
Yi-Ming Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.051 +0.469
13
I-Kuei Wu
Chinese Taipei
2.064 +0.482
14
Cheng-Yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
2.068 +0.486
15
Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
2.081 +0.499
16
You-Chen Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.094 +0.512
17
Yi-Cheng Tseng
Chinese Taipei
2.110 +0.528
18
Yu--Ze Wu
Chinese Taipei
2.125 +0.543
19
YU-HSIANG HSIEH
Chinese Taipei
2.142 +0.560
20
TING-YU WEI
Chinese Taipei
2.144 +0.562
21
Kai Chen-Ting
Chinese Taipei
2.147 +0.565
22
YUAN-HAO LI
Chinese Taipei
2.181 +0.599
23
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.184 +0.602
24
SI-Hao Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.188 +0.606
25
Yu-Kai Chien
Chinese Taipei
2.209 +0.627
26
Tzu-Han Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.220 +0.638
27
Wei-Le Fu
Chinese Taipei
2.233 +0.651
28
Yu-Chia Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.261 +0.679
29
Pin-Hung Liu
Chinese Taipei
2.288 +0.706
30
Chih-Yung Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.331 +0.749
31
Chun-Chieh Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.424 +0.842
32
Fang-Hao Hsu
Chinese Taipei
2.464 +0.882
33
YU-MU CHEN
Chinese Taipei
2.721 +1.139
34
Cheng-Hsun Chung
Chinese Taipei
2.941 +1.359
35
Sheng-Yang Chiu
Chinese Taipei
3.123 +1.541
36
Chen Ci-Ting
Chinese Taipei
3.229 +1.647
37
Yun-Hao Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
3.594 +2.012
38
Ping-Han Chung
Chinese Taipei
3.646 +2.064
39
Chih-Yu Chao
Chinese Taipei
4.448 +2.866
40
You-Luo Wang
Chinese Taipei
4.457 +2.875
41
Chun-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
5.830 +4.248
42
Tse-Yu lin
Chinese Taipei
999 S
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Cheng-Yu Yen
Chinese Taipei
1.905
2
Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.235 +0.330
3
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.320 +0.415
4
Siou-Yi Liao
Chinese Taipei
2.345 +0.440
5
CHIA-LE TAI
Chinese Taipei
2.371 +0.466
6
Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
2.411 +0.506
7
Yu-Kai Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.464 +0.559
8
YUAN-HAO LI
Chinese Taipei
2.507 +0.602
9
Yi-Ming Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.516 +0.611
10
Li-Chien Yao
Chinese Taipei
2.560 +0.655
11
I-Kuei Wu
Chinese Taipei
2.565 +0.660
12
Ying-Jui Chiang
Chinese Taipei
2.590 +0.685
13
Yu--Ze Wu
Chinese Taipei
2.606 +0.701
14
Chih-Yu Chao
Chinese Taipei
2.622 +0.717
15
You-Chen Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.633 +0.728
16
Cheng-Hsun Chung
Chinese Taipei
2.641 +0.736
17
Yun-Hao Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
2.656 +0.751
18
Cheng-Yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
2.662 +0.757
19
Pin-Hung Liu
Chinese Taipei
2.669 +0.764
20
Kai Chen-Ting
Chinese Taipei
2.684 +0.779
21
SI-Hao Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.689 +0.784
22
Ping-Han Chung
Chinese Taipei
2.717 +0.812
23
YU-HSIANG HSIEH
Chinese Taipei
2.719 +0.814
24
Mu-Le Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.719 +0.814
25
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.737 +0.832
26
Tzu-Han Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.775 +0.870
27
TING-YU WEI
Chinese Taipei
2.803 +0.898
28
Yi-Cheng Tseng
Chinese Taipei
2.816 +0.911
29
Yu-Kai Chien
Chinese Taipei
2.853 +0.948
30
Fang-Hao Hsu
Chinese Taipei
2.867 +0.962
31
Wei-Le Fu
Chinese Taipei
2.876 +0.971
32
You-Luo Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.882 +0.977
33
Sheng-Yang Chiu
Chinese Taipei
3.019 +1.114
34
Chen Ci-Ting
Chinese Taipei
3.084 +1.179
35
Chun-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
3.150 +1.245
36
Chih-Yung Chen
Chinese Taipei
3.219 +1.314
37
Sheng-Wei Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
3.243 +1.338
38
YU-MU CHEN
Chinese Taipei
3.440 +1.535
39
Jing-Ren Yu
Chinese Taipei
3.531 +1.626
40
Chun-Chieh Chang
Chinese Taipei
3.674 +1.769
41
Yu-Chia Lin
Chinese Taipei
4.209 +2.304
42
Tse-Yu lin
Chinese Taipei
999 S
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Cheng-Yu Yen
Chinese Taipei
5.963
2
Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.218 +0.255
3
Sheng-Wei Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
6.269 +0.306
4
CHIA-LE TAI
Chinese Taipei
6.272 +0.309
5
Siou-Yi Liao
Chinese Taipei
6.273 +0.310
6
I-Kuei Wu
Chinese Taipei
6.550 +0.587
7
Ying-Jui Chiang
Chinese Taipei
6.672 +0.709
8
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
6.716 +0.753
9
Li-Chien Yao
Chinese Taipei
6.801 +0.838
10
Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
6.916 +0.953
11
Mu-Le Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.939 +0.976
12
You-Luo Wang
Chinese Taipei
6.940 +0.977
13
YUAN-HAO LI
Chinese Taipei
7.029 +1.066
14
Yun-Hao Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
7.059 +1.096
15
SI-Hao Wang
Chinese Taipei
7.119 +1.156
16
Cheng-Yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
7.125 +1.162
17
Tzu-Han Lin
Chinese Taipei
7.147 +1.184
18
YU-HSIANG HSIEH
Chinese Taipei
7.200 +1.237
19
Yu-Chia Lin
Chinese Taipei
7.209 +1.246
20
Yi-Cheng Tseng
Chinese Taipei
7.252 +1.289
21
Chun-Chieh Chang
Chinese Taipei
7.266 +1.303
22
Wei-Le Fu
Chinese Taipei
7.367 +1.404
23
TING-YU WEI
Chinese Taipei
7.446 +1.483
24
Yi-Ming Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.499 +1.536
25
Yu--Ze Wu
Chinese Taipei
7.717 +1.754
26
Pin-Hung Liu
Chinese Taipei
7.905 +1.942
27
Kai Chen-Ting
Chinese Taipei
8.029 +2.066
28
YU-MU CHEN
Chinese Taipei
8.161 +2.198
29
Fang-Hao Hsu
Chinese Taipei
8.221 +2.258
30
Sheng-Yang Chiu
Chinese Taipei
8.553 +2.590
31
Yu-Kai Chien
Chinese Taipei
8.718 +2.755
32
Yu-Kai Huang
Chinese Taipei
8.926 +2.963
33
Chen Ci-Ting
Chinese Taipei
8.969 +3.006
34
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
9.273 +3.310
35
Chun-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
9.801 +3.838
36
Jing-Ren Yu
Chinese Taipei
9.807 +3.844
37
Chih-Yu Chao
Chinese Taipei
10.055 +4.092
38
Cheng-Hsun Chung
Chinese Taipei
10.671 +4.708
39
You-Chen Lu
Chinese Taipei
10.798 +4.835
40
Ping-Han Chung
Chinese Taipei
11.672 +5.709
41
Chih-Yung Chen
Chinese Taipei
13.936 +7.973
42
Tse-Yu lin
Chinese Taipei
999 S
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Sama Basaw
Chinese Taipei
1.739
2
Chien-Yu Lu
Chinese Taipei
1.755 +0.016
3
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
1.772 +0.033
4
Yen-Lin Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.786 +0.047
5
LU TSAI-LING
Chinese Taipei
1.813 +0.074
6
Yu-Hsi Chuang
Chinese Taipei
1.814 +0.075
7
Yu-Chun Chou
Chinese Taipei
1.873 +0.134
8
YU-JU CHANG
Chinese Taipei
1.885 +0.146
9
SU KAI CHI
Chinese Taipei
1.897 +0.158
10
Yu-Chen Wei
Chinese Taipei
1.938 +0.199
11
Ke-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.945 +0.206
12
Chih-Han Hu
Chinese Taipei
1.984 +0.245
13
Ssu-Cheng Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.015 +0.276
14
Yu-Tzu Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.030 +0.291
15
Ching-Yun Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.031 +0.292
16
Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
2.032 +0.293
17
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
2.035 +0.296
18
Han Chun Wu
Chinese Taipei
2.037 +0.298
19
Lin Yu-Chieh
Chinese Taipei
2.072 +0.333
20
Yu-Hsuan Chiang
Chinese Taipei
2.074 +0.335
21
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.126 +0.387
22
Chia-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.144 +0.405
23
Pin-Chen Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.144 +0.405
24
Tou Yu-Xuan
Chinese Taipei
2.145 +0.406
25
Chia-Ying Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.166 +0.427
26
Tien-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.179 +0.440
27
Tsai-Yen Chiang
Chinese Taipei
2.395 +0.656
28
Pin-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.593 +0.854
29
Po-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
3.459 +1.720
30
I-HSUAN CHEN
Chinese Taipei
3.635 +1.896
31
YU-CHI LIU
Chinese Taipei
4.894 +3.155
32
Chiao-Yun Liang
Chinese Taipei
999 S
33
Jiang Pin Hsuan
Chinese Taipei
999 S
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Chien-Yu Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.155
2
Sama Basaw
Chinese Taipei
2.270 +0.115
3
I-HSUAN CHEN
Chinese Taipei
2.337 +0.182
4
Yu-Hsi Chuang
Chinese Taipei
2.355 +0.200
5
SU KAI CHI
Chinese Taipei
2.374 +0.219
6
Po-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.381 +0.226
7
LU TSAI-LING
Chinese Taipei
2.391 +0.236
8
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.402 +0.247
9
Yu-Chun Chou
Chinese Taipei
2.410 +0.255
10
YU-JU CHANG
Chinese Taipei
2.436 +0.281
11
Ke-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.483 +0.328
12
Chih-Han Hu
Chinese Taipei
2.497 +0.342
13
Han Chun Wu
Chinese Taipei
2.508 +0.353
14
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
2.512 +0.357
15
Ssu-Cheng Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.544 +0.389
16
Tou Yu-Xuan
Chinese Taipei
2.558 +0.403
17
Lin Yu-Chieh
Chinese Taipei
2.594 +0.439
18
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.634 +0.479
19
Tien-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.642 +0.487
20
YU-CHI LIU
Chinese Taipei
2.657 +0.502
21
Yu-Chen Wei
Chinese Taipei
2.676 +0.521
22
Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
2.742 +0.587
23
Pin-Chen Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.788 +0.633
24
Ching-Yun Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.854 +0.699
25
Chia-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.855 +0.700
26
Tsai-Yen Chiang
Chinese Taipei
2.986 +0.831
27
Yu-Tzu Yang
Chinese Taipei
3.266 +1.111
28
Pin-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
3.337 +1.182
29
Chia-Ying Yang
Chinese Taipei
3.635 +1.480
30
Yu-Hsuan Chiang
Chinese Taipei
4.076 +1.921
31
Yen-Lin Chen
Chinese Taipei
7.840 +5.685
32
Chiao-Yun Liang
Chinese Taipei
999 S
33
Jiang Pin Hsuan
Chinese Taipei
999 S
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Sama Basaw
Chinese Taipei
5.946
2
Yu-Chun Chou
Chinese Taipei
5.969 +0.023
3
YU-JU CHANG
Chinese Taipei
6.107 +0.161
4
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
6.124 +0.178
5
Yu-Hsi Chuang
Chinese Taipei
6.151 +0.205
6
Po-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.201 +0.255
7
Ke-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.295 +0.349
8
Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
6.315 +0.369
9
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
6.425 +0.479
10
SU KAI CHI
Chinese Taipei
6.463 +0.517
11
I-HSUAN CHEN
Chinese Taipei
6.481 +0.535
12
Yu-Hsuan Chiang
Chinese Taipei
6.844 +0.898
13
Tou Yu-Xuan
Chinese Taipei
7.044 +1.098
14
Tien-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
7.082 +1.136
15
Ssu-Cheng Lu
Chinese Taipei
7.125 +1.179
16
Ching-Yun Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.250 +1.304
17
Yu-Chen Wei
Chinese Taipei
7.270 +1.324
18
Han Chun Wu
Chinese Taipei
7.319 +1.373
19
Chih-Han Hu
Chinese Taipei
7.331 +1.385
20
Chia-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
7.419 +1.473
21
YU-CHI LIU
Chinese Taipei
7.511 +1.565
22
Lin Yu-Chieh
Chinese Taipei
7.667 +1.721
23
Pin-Chen Huang
Chinese Taipei
8.375 +2.429
24
Tsai-Yen Chiang
Chinese Taipei
8.460 +2.514
25
Pin-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
8.678 +2.732
26
Yu-Tzu Yang
Chinese Taipei
8.701 +2.755
27
Chien-Yu Lu
Chinese Taipei
9.283 +3.337
28
Chia-Ying Yang
Chinese Taipei
9.763 +3.817
29
Yen-Lin Chen
Chinese Taipei
10.381 +4.435
30
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
10.606 +4.660
31
LU TSAI-LING
Chinese Taipei
10.958 +5.012
32
Chiao-Yun Liang
Chinese Taipei
999 S
33
Jiang Pin Hsuan
Chinese Taipei
999 S

Doubles Overall Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
You-He Lin & You-Luo Wang
Chinese Taipei
6.585
2
Yu-Hsi Chuang & Tou Yu-Xuan
Chinese Taipei
6.828 +0.243
3
Po-Yu Chen & Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
6.918 +0.333
4
Sama Basaw & Yu-Chun Chou
Chinese Taipei
6.980 +0.395
5
Siou-Yi Liao & Yi-Ming Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.138 +0.553
6
Cheng-Yu Yen & Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
7.150 +0.565
7
Chien-Yu Lu & Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
7.281 +0.696
8
I-HSUAN CHEN & SU KAI CHI
Chinese Taipei
7.344 +0.759
9
Yen-Hsun Huang & Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.621 +1.036
10
Yu-Kai Huang & Yu-Chia Lin
Chinese Taipei
7.690 +1.105
11
Yu--Ze Wu & YUAN-HAO LI
Chinese Taipei
7.953 +1.368
12
YU-JU CHANG & Chih-Han Hu
Chinese Taipei
8.086 +1.501
13
Ke-En Chen & Sheng-Wei Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
8.145 +1.560
14
I-Kuei Wu & Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
8.348 +1.763
15 8.712 +2.127
16
Yen-Lin Chen & Yu-Tzu Yang
Chinese Taipei
8.953 +2.368
17
Yu-Chen Wei & LU TSAI-LING
Chinese Taipei
9.147 +2.562
18
Yu-Tzu Yang
Chinese Taipei
9.174 +2.589
19
Kai Chen-Ting & Yi-Cheng Tseng
Chinese Taipei
9.201 +2.616
20
Tzu-Han Lin & YU-MU CHEN
Chinese Taipei
9.374 +2.789
21
Yu-Ting Chang & Ssu-Cheng Lu
Chinese Taipei
9.435 +2.850
22
YU-CHI LIU & Ching-Yun Huang
Chinese Taipei
9.463 +2.878
23
Yu-Hsi Chuang
Chinese Taipei
9.540 +2.955
24
Yu-Hsuan Chiang & SI-Hao Wang
Chinese Taipei
9.619 +3.034
25
CHIA-LE TAI & Li-Chien Yao
Chinese Taipei
9.976 +3.391
26
Pin-Yu Chen & Pin-Chen Huang
Chinese Taipei
9.988 +3.403
27
Lin Yu-Chieh & Tien-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
10.045 +3.460
28 10.159 +3.574
29
Wei-Le Fu & Sheng-Yang Chiu
Chinese Taipei
10.164 +3.579
30 10.167 +3.582
31
Han Chun Wu & Pin-Hung Liu
Chinese Taipei
10.196 +3.611
32
Chen Ci-Ting & Yu-Kai Chien
Chinese Taipei
10.316 +3.731
33
Ping-Han Chung & You-Chen Lu
Chinese Taipei
10.810 +4.225
34
Ying-Jui Chiang & Yun-Hao Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
11.109 +4.524
35
TING-YU WEI & Cheng-Yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
11.264 +4.679
36
Jing-Ren Yu
Chinese Taipei
12.676 +6.091
37
Fang-Hao Hsu & Jing-Ren Yu
Chinese Taipei
13.185 +6.600
38
Chih-Yung Chen & Mu-Le Chen
Chinese Taipei
14.549 +7.964
39
Cheng-Hsun Chung & Chih-Yu Chao
Chinese Taipei
19.324 +12.739
40
Pin-Chen Huang
Chinese Taipei
999 S

Timed Relay Overall Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chinese Taipei Dragon Sama Basaw, Yu-Chun Chou, I-HSUAN CHEN, YU-JU CHANG, You-He Lin, Siou-Yi Liao
Chinese Taipei
13.908
2 14.301 +0.393
3 14.718 +0.810
4
Chinese Taipei Rabbit Yu-Chen Wei, Yu-Hsi Chuang, Yu--Ze Wu, Tou Yu-Xuan, YUAN-HAO LI
Chinese Taipei
14.858 +0.950
5
Chinese Taipei Leopard Po-Yu Chen, Chien-Yu Lu, Yen-Tso Chen, Ke-En Chen, Sheng-Wei Hsieh, Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
15.470 +1.562
6
Chinese Taipei Tiger Yen-Lin Chen, SU KAI CHI, You-Luo Wang, I-Kuei Wu, Ying-Jui Chiang, Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
15.808 +1.900
7 15.889 +1.981
8 16.315 +2.407
9
Chinese Taipei Bat Fang-Hao Hsu, Chih-Yung Chen, Mu-Le Chen, Pin-Chen Huang
Chinese Taipei
16.578 +2.670
10
Chinese Taipei Ox TING-YU WEI, Yu-Kai Huang, LU TSAI-LING, Cheng-Yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
16.813 +2.905
11 17.256 +3.348
12 17.749 +3.841
13
Chinese Taipei Hippo Kai Chen-Ting, Li-Chien Yao, Chen Ci-Ting, Chun-Wei Chang, Yu-Kai Chien
Chinese Taipei
19.936 +6.028

Timed Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay SOC Time
1
Chinese Taipei Dragon Sama Basaw, Yu-Chun Chou, I-HSUAN CHEN, YU-JU CHANG, You-He Lin, Siou-Yi Liao
Chinese Taipei
14.342
2
Chinese Taipei Tiger Yen-Lin Chen, SU KAI CHI, You-Luo Wang, I-Kuei Wu, Ying-Jui Chiang, Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
15.193
3 15.28

Individual Divisions

Collegiate F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
2.035
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
2.512
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
6.425
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
10.972

Collegiate M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
YU-MU CHEN
Chinese Taipei
2.721
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
YU-MU CHEN
Chinese Taipei
3.440
Cycle Time Gap
1
YU-MU CHEN
Chinese Taipei
8.161
All-Around Time Gap
1
YU-MU CHEN
Chinese Taipei
14.322

6U F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Chia-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.144
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chia-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.855
Cycle Time Gap
1
Chia-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
7.419
All-Around Time Gap
1
Chia-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
12.418

7-8 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Pin-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.593
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Pin-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
3.337
Cycle Time Gap
1
Pin-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
8.678
All-Around Time Gap
1
Pin-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
14.608

7-8 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jing-Ren Yu
Chinese Taipei
2.011
2
You-Chen Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.094 +0.083
3
YU-HSIANG HSIEH
Chinese Taipei
2.142 +0.131
4
Fang-Hao Hsu
Chinese Taipei
2.464 +0.453
5
Ping-Han Chung
Chinese Taipei
3.646 +1.635
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
You-Chen Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.633
2
Ping-Han Chung
Chinese Taipei
2.717 +0.084
3
YU-HSIANG HSIEH
Chinese Taipei
2.719 +0.086
4
Fang-Hao Hsu
Chinese Taipei
2.867 +0.234
5
Jing-Ren Yu
Chinese Taipei
3.531 +0.898
Cycle Time Gap
1
YU-HSIANG HSIEH
Chinese Taipei
7.200
2
Fang-Hao Hsu
Chinese Taipei
8.221 +1.021
3
Jing-Ren Yu
Chinese Taipei
9.807 +2.607
4
You-Chen Lu
Chinese Taipei
10.798 +3.598
5
Ping-Han Chung
Chinese Taipei
11.672 +4.472
All-Around Time Gap
1
YU-HSIANG HSIEH
Chinese Taipei
12.061
2
Fang-Hao Hsu
Chinese Taipei
13.552 +1.491
3
Jing-Ren Yu
Chinese Taipei
15.349 +3.288
4
You-Chen Lu
Chinese Taipei
15.525 +3.464
5
Ping-Han Chung
Chinese Taipei
18.035 +5.974

9-10 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
LU TSAI-LING
Chinese Taipei
1.813
2
Yu-Hsi Chuang
Chinese Taipei
1.814 +0.001
3
Yu-Chen Wei
Chinese Taipei
1.938 +0.125
4
Pin-Chen Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.144 +0.331
5
Tou Yu-Xuan
Chinese Taipei
2.145 +0.332
6
Chiao-Yun Liang
Chinese Taipei
S +997.187
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yu-Hsi Chuang
Chinese Taipei
2.355
2
LU TSAI-LING
Chinese Taipei
2.391 +0.036
3
Tou Yu-Xuan
Chinese Taipei
2.558 +0.203
4
Yu-Chen Wei
Chinese Taipei
2.676 +0.321
5
Pin-Chen Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.788 +0.433
6
Chiao-Yun Liang
Chinese Taipei
S +996.645
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yu-Hsi Chuang
Chinese Taipei
6.151
2
Tou Yu-Xuan
Chinese Taipei
7.044 +0.893
3
Yu-Chen Wei
Chinese Taipei
7.270 +1.119
4
Pin-Chen Huang
Chinese Taipei
8.375 +2.224
5
LU TSAI-LING
Chinese Taipei
10.958 +4.807
6
Chiao-Yun Liang
Chinese Taipei
S +992.849
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yu-Hsi Chuang
Chinese Taipei
10.320
2
Tou Yu-Xuan
Chinese Taipei
11.747 +1.427
3
Yu-Chen Wei
Chinese Taipei
11.884 +1.564
4
Pin-Chen Huang
Chinese Taipei
13.307 +2.987
5
LU TSAI-LING
Chinese Taipei
15.162 +4.842
6
Chiao-Yun Liang
Chinese Taipei
2997.000 +2986.680

9-10 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yu-Kai Huang
Chinese Taipei
1.899
2
Mu-Le Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.980 +0.081
3
Cheng-Yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
2.068 +0.169
4
Yu--Ze Wu
Chinese Taipei
2.125 +0.226
5
TING-YU WEI
Chinese Taipei
2.144 +0.245
6
YUAN-HAO LI
Chinese Taipei
2.181 +0.282
7
Chih-Yung Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.331 +0.432
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yu-Kai Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.464
2
YUAN-HAO LI
Chinese Taipei
2.507 +0.043
3
Yu--Ze Wu
Chinese Taipei
2.606 +0.142
4
Cheng-Yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
2.662 +0.198
5
Mu-Le Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.719 +0.255
6
TING-YU WEI
Chinese Taipei
2.803 +0.339
7
Chih-Yung Chen
Chinese Taipei
3.219 +0.755
Cycle Time Gap
1
Mu-Le Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.939
2
YUAN-HAO LI
Chinese Taipei
7.029 +0.090
3
Cheng-Yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
7.125 +0.186
4
TING-YU WEI
Chinese Taipei
7.446 +0.507
5
Yu--Ze Wu
Chinese Taipei
7.717 +0.778
6
Yu-Kai Huang
Chinese Taipei
8.926 +1.987
7
Chih-Yung Chen
Chinese Taipei
13.936 +6.997
All-Around Time Gap
1
Mu-Le Chen
Chinese Taipei
11.638
2
YUAN-HAO LI
Chinese Taipei
11.717 +0.079
3
Cheng-Yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
11.855 +0.217
4
TING-YU WEI
Chinese Taipei
12.393 +0.755
5
Yu--Ze Wu
Chinese Taipei
12.448 +0.810
6
Yu-Kai Huang
Chinese Taipei
13.289 +1.651
7
Chih-Yung Chen
Chinese Taipei
19.486 +7.848

11-12 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Sama Basaw
Chinese Taipei
1.739
2
Yen-Lin Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.786 +0.047
3
Yu-Chun Chou
Chinese Taipei
1.873 +0.134
4
YU-JU CHANG
Chinese Taipei
1.885 +0.146
5
SU KAI CHI
Chinese Taipei
1.897 +0.158
6
Chih-Han Hu
Chinese Taipei
1.984 +0.245
7
Yu-Tzu Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.030 +0.291
8
Yu-Hsuan Chiang
Chinese Taipei
2.074 +0.335
9
I-HSUAN CHEN
Chinese Taipei
3.635 +1.896
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Sama Basaw
Chinese Taipei
2.270
2
I-HSUAN CHEN
Chinese Taipei
2.337 +0.067
3
SU KAI CHI
Chinese Taipei
2.374 +0.104
4
Yu-Chun Chou
Chinese Taipei
2.410 +0.140
5
YU-JU CHANG
Chinese Taipei
2.436 +0.166
6
Chih-Han Hu
Chinese Taipei
2.497 +0.227
7
Yu-Tzu Yang
Chinese Taipei
3.266 +0.996
8
Yu-Hsuan Chiang
Chinese Taipei
4.076 +1.806
9
Yen-Lin Chen
Chinese Taipei
7.840 +5.570
Cycle Time Gap
1
Sama Basaw
Chinese Taipei
5.946
2
Yu-Chun Chou
Chinese Taipei
5.969 +0.023
3
YU-JU CHANG
Chinese Taipei
6.107 +0.161
4
SU KAI CHI
Chinese Taipei
6.463 +0.517
5
I-HSUAN CHEN
Chinese Taipei
6.481 +0.535
6
Yu-Hsuan Chiang
Chinese Taipei
6.844 +0.898
7
Chih-Han Hu
Chinese Taipei
7.331 +1.385
8
Yu-Tzu Yang
Chinese Taipei
8.701 +2.755
9
Yen-Lin Chen
Chinese Taipei
10.381 +4.435
All-Around Time Gap
1
Sama Basaw
Chinese Taipei
9.955
2
Yu-Chun Chou
Chinese Taipei
10.252 +0.297
3
YU-JU CHANG
Chinese Taipei
10.428 +0.473
4
SU KAI CHI
Chinese Taipei
10.734 +0.779
5
Chih-Han Hu
Chinese Taipei
11.812 +1.857
6
I-HSUAN CHEN
Chinese Taipei
12.453 +2.498
7
Yu-Hsuan Chiang
Chinese Taipei
12.994 +3.039
8
Yu-Tzu Yang
Chinese Taipei
13.997 +4.042
9
Yen-Lin Chen
Chinese Taipei
20.007 +10.052

11-12 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Siou-Yi Liao
Chinese Taipei
1.808
2
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
1.919 +0.111
3
CHIA-LE TAI
Chinese Taipei
1.940 +0.132
4
Ying-Jui Chiang
Chinese Taipei
2.042 +0.234
5
Li-Chien Yao
Chinese Taipei
2.048 +0.240
6
I-Kuei Wu
Chinese Taipei
2.064 +0.256
7
Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
2.081 +0.273
8
Yi-Cheng Tseng
Chinese Taipei
2.110 +0.302
9
Kai Chen-Ting
Chinese Taipei
2.147 +0.339
10
SI-Hao Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.188 +0.380
11
Chun-Chieh Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.424 +0.616
12
Yun-Hao Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
3.594 +1.786
13
You-Luo Wang
Chinese Taipei
4.457 +2.649
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.320
2
Siou-Yi Liao
Chinese Taipei
2.345 +0.025
3
CHIA-LE TAI
Chinese Taipei
2.371 +0.051
4
Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
2.411 +0.091
5
Li-Chien Yao
Chinese Taipei
2.560 +0.240
6
I-Kuei Wu
Chinese Taipei
2.565 +0.245
7
Ying-Jui Chiang
Chinese Taipei
2.590 +0.270
8
Yun-Hao Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
2.656 +0.336
9
Kai Chen-Ting
Chinese Taipei
2.684 +0.364
10
SI-Hao Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.689 +0.369
11
Yi-Cheng Tseng
Chinese Taipei
2.816 +0.496
12
You-Luo Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.882 +0.562
13
Chun-Chieh Chang
Chinese Taipei
3.674 +1.354
Cycle Time Gap
1
CHIA-LE TAI
Chinese Taipei
6.272
2
Siou-Yi Liao
Chinese Taipei
6.273 +0.001
3
I-Kuei Wu
Chinese Taipei
6.550 +0.278
4
Ying-Jui Chiang
Chinese Taipei
6.672 +0.400
5
Li-Chien Yao
Chinese Taipei
6.801 +0.529
6
Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
6.916 +0.644
7
You-Luo Wang
Chinese Taipei
6.940 +0.668
8
Yun-Hao Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
7.059 +0.787
9
SI-Hao Wang
Chinese Taipei
7.119 +0.847
10
Yi-Cheng Tseng
Chinese Taipei
7.252 +0.980
11
Chun-Chieh Chang
Chinese Taipei
7.266 +0.994
12
Kai Chen-Ting
Chinese Taipei
8.029 +1.757
13
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
9.273 +3.001
All-Around Time Gap
1
Siou-Yi Liao
Chinese Taipei
10.426
2
CHIA-LE TAI
Chinese Taipei
10.583 +0.157
3
I-Kuei Wu
Chinese Taipei
11.179 +0.753
4
Ying-Jui Chiang
Chinese Taipei
11.304 +0.878
5
Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
11.408 +0.982
6
Li-Chien Yao
Chinese Taipei
11.409 +0.983
7
SI-Hao Wang
Chinese Taipei
11.996 +1.570
8
Yi-Cheng Tseng
Chinese Taipei
12.178 +1.752
9
Kai Chen-Ting
Chinese Taipei
12.860 +2.434
10
Yun-Hao Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
13.309 +2.883
11
Chun-Chieh Chang
Chinese Taipei
13.364 +2.938
12
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
13.512 +3.086
13
You-Luo Wang
Chinese Taipei
14.279 +3.853

13-14 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
1.772
2
Ssu-Cheng Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.015 +0.243
3
Ching-Yun Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.031 +0.259
4
Han Chun Wu
Chinese Taipei
2.037 +0.265
5
Lin Yu-Chieh
Chinese Taipei
2.072 +0.300
6
Chia-Ying Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.166 +0.394
7
Tsai-Yen Chiang
Chinese Taipei
2.395 +0.623
8
YU-CHI LIU
Chinese Taipei
4.894 +3.122
9
Jiang Pin Hsuan
Chinese Taipei
S +997.228
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.402
2
Han Chun Wu
Chinese Taipei
2.508 +0.106
3
Ssu-Cheng Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.544 +0.142
4
Lin Yu-Chieh
Chinese Taipei
2.594 +0.192
5
YU-CHI LIU
Chinese Taipei
2.657 +0.255
6
Ching-Yun Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.854 +0.452
7
Tsai-Yen Chiang
Chinese Taipei
2.986 +0.584
8
Chia-Ying Yang
Chinese Taipei
3.635 +1.233
9
Jiang Pin Hsuan
Chinese Taipei
S +996.598
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
6.124
2
Ssu-Cheng Lu
Chinese Taipei
7.125 +1.001
3
Ching-Yun Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.250 +1.126
4
Han Chun Wu
Chinese Taipei
7.319 +1.195
5
YU-CHI LIU
Chinese Taipei
7.511 +1.387
6
Lin Yu-Chieh
Chinese Taipei
7.667 +1.543
7
Tsai-Yen Chiang
Chinese Taipei
8.460 +2.336
8
Chia-Ying Yang
Chinese Taipei
9.763 +3.639
9
Jiang Pin Hsuan
Chinese Taipei
S +992.876
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
10.298
2
Ssu-Cheng Lu
Chinese Taipei
11.684 +1.386
3
Han Chun Wu
Chinese Taipei
11.864 +1.566
4
Ching-Yun Huang
Chinese Taipei
12.135 +1.837
5
Lin Yu-Chieh
Chinese Taipei
12.333 +2.035
6
Tsai-Yen Chiang
Chinese Taipei
13.841 +3.543
7
YU-CHI LIU
Chinese Taipei
15.062 +4.764
8
Chia-Ying Yang
Chinese Taipei
15.564 +5.266
9
Jiang Pin Hsuan
Chinese Taipei
2997.000 +2986.702

13-14 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Cheng-Yu Yen
Chinese Taipei
1.582
2
Yi-Ming Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.051 +0.469
3
Wei-Le Fu
Chinese Taipei
2.233 +0.651
4
Yu-Chia Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.261 +0.679
5
Cheng-Hsun Chung
Chinese Taipei
2.941 +1.359
6
Sheng-Yang Chiu
Chinese Taipei
3.123 +1.541
7
Chen Ci-Ting
Chinese Taipei
3.229 +1.647
8
Chih-Yu Chao
Chinese Taipei
4.448 +2.866
9
Tse-Yu lin
Chinese Taipei
S +997.418
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Cheng-Yu Yen
Chinese Taipei
1.905
2
Yi-Ming Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.516 +0.611
3
Chih-Yu Chao
Chinese Taipei
2.622 +0.717
4
Cheng-Hsun Chung
Chinese Taipei
2.641 +0.736
5
Wei-Le Fu
Chinese Taipei
2.876 +0.971
6
Sheng-Yang Chiu
Chinese Taipei
3.019 +1.114
7
Chen Ci-Ting
Chinese Taipei
3.084 +1.179
8
Yu-Chia Lin
Chinese Taipei
4.209 +2.304
9
Tse-Yu lin
Chinese Taipei
S +997.095
Cycle Time Gap
1
Cheng-Yu Yen
Chinese Taipei
5.963
2
Yu-Chia Lin
Chinese Taipei
7.209 +1.246
3
Wei-Le Fu
Chinese Taipei
7.367 +1.404
4
Yi-Ming Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.499 +1.536
5
Sheng-Yang Chiu
Chinese Taipei
8.553 +2.590
6
Chen Ci-Ting
Chinese Taipei
8.969 +3.006
7
Chih-Yu Chao
Chinese Taipei
10.055 +4.092
8
Cheng-Hsun Chung
Chinese Taipei
10.671 +4.708
9
Tse-Yu lin
Chinese Taipei
S +993.037
All-Around Time Gap
1
Cheng-Yu Yen
Chinese Taipei
9.450
2
Yi-Ming Huang
Chinese Taipei
12.066 +2.616
3
Wei-Le Fu
Chinese Taipei
12.476 +3.026
4
Yu-Chia Lin
Chinese Taipei
13.679 +4.229
5
Sheng-Yang Chiu
Chinese Taipei
14.695 +5.245
6
Chen Ci-Ting
Chinese Taipei
15.282 +5.832
7
Cheng-Hsun Chung
Chinese Taipei
16.253 +6.803
8
Chih-Yu Chao
Chinese Taipei
17.125 +7.675
9
Tse-Yu lin
Chinese Taipei
2997.000 +2987.550

15-16 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Chien-Yu Lu
Chinese Taipei
1.755
2
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.126 +0.371
3
Tien-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.179 +0.424
4
Po-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
3.459 +1.704
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chien-Yu Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.155
2
Po-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.381 +0.226
3
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.634 +0.479
4
Tien-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.642 +0.487
Cycle Time Gap
1
Po-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.201
2
Tien-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
7.082 +0.881
3
Chien-Yu Lu
Chinese Taipei
9.283 +3.082
4
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
10.606 +4.405
All-Around Time Gap
1
Tien-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
11.903
2
Po-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
12.041 +0.138
3
Chien-Yu Lu
Chinese Taipei
13.193 +1.290
4
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
15.366 +3.463

15-16 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.705
2
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.184 +0.479
3
Yu-Kai Chien
Chinese Taipei
2.209 +0.504
4
Pin-Hung Liu
Chinese Taipei
2.288 +0.583
5
Chun-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
5.830 +4.125
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.235
2
Pin-Hung Liu
Chinese Taipei
2.669 +0.434
3
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.737 +0.502
4
Yu-Kai Chien
Chinese Taipei
2.853 +0.618
5
Chun-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
3.150 +0.915
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.218
2
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
6.716 +0.498
3
Pin-Hung Liu
Chinese Taipei
7.905 +1.687
4
Yu-Kai Chien
Chinese Taipei
8.718 +2.500
5
Chun-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
9.801 +3.583
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
10.158
2
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
11.637 +1.479
3
Pin-Hung Liu
Chinese Taipei
12.862 +2.704
4
Yu-Kai Chien
Chinese Taipei
13.780 +3.622
5
Chun-Wei Chang
Chinese Taipei
18.781 +8.623

17-18 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Ke-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.945
2
Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
2.032 +0.087
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Ke-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.483
2
Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
2.742 +0.259
Cycle Time Gap
1
Ke-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.295
2
Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
6.315 +0.020
All-Around Time Gap
1
Ke-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
10.723
2
Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
11.089 +0.366

17-18 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Sheng-Wei Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
1.791
2
Tzu-Han Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.220 +0.429
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Tzu-Han Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.775
2
Sheng-Wei Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
3.243 +0.468
Cycle Time Gap
1
Sheng-Wei Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
6.269
2
Tzu-Han Lin
Chinese Taipei
7.147 +0.878
All-Around Time Gap
1
Sheng-Wei Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
11.303
2
Tzu-Han Lin
Chinese Taipei
12.142 +0.839

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Yu-Hsi Chuang &
Chinese Taipei
9.540
2
Jing-Ren Yu &
Chinese Taipei
12.676 +3.136
3
Pin-Chen Huang &
Chinese Taipei
S +989.460

Child/Parent 11+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Yu-Tzu Yang &
Chinese Taipei
9.174

OPEN Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Po-Yu Chen & Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
6.918
2
Tzu-Han Lin & YU-MU CHEN
Chinese Taipei
9.374 +2.456

8U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.712
2
Ping-Han Chung & You-Chen Lu
Chinese Taipei
10.810 +2.098
3
Fang-Hao Hsu & Jing-Ren Yu
Chinese Taipei
13.185 +4.473

10U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Yu-Hsi Chuang & Tou Yu-Xuan
Chinese Taipei
6.828
2
Yu--Ze Wu & YUAN-HAO LI
Chinese Taipei
7.953 +1.125
3
Yu-Chen Wei & LU TSAI-LING
Chinese Taipei
9.147 +2.319
4
Pin-Yu Chen & Pin-Chen Huang
Chinese Taipei
9.988 +3.160
5
TING-YU WEI & Cheng-Yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
11.264 +4.436
6
Chih-Yung Chen & Mu-Le Chen
Chinese Taipei
14.549 +7.721

12U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
You-He Lin & You-Luo Wang
Chinese Taipei
6.585
2
Sama Basaw & Yu-Chun Chou
Chinese Taipei
6.980 +0.395
3
I-HSUAN CHEN & SU KAI CHI
Chinese Taipei
7.344 +0.759
4
YU-JU CHANG & Chih-Han Hu
Chinese Taipei
8.086 +1.501
5
I-Kuei Wu & Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
8.348 +1.763
6
Yen-Lin Chen & Yu-Tzu Yang
Chinese Taipei
8.953 +2.368
7
Kai Chen-Ting & Yi-Cheng Tseng
Chinese Taipei
9.201 +2.616
8
Yu-Hsuan Chiang & SI-Hao Wang
Chinese Taipei
9.619 +3.034
9
CHIA-LE TAI & Li-Chien Yao
Chinese Taipei
9.976 +3.391
10
Ying-Jui Chiang & Yun-Hao Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
11.109 +4.524

14U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Siou-Yi Liao & Yi-Ming Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.138
2
Yu-Kai Huang & Yu-Chia Lin
Chinese Taipei
7.690 +0.552
3
Yu-Ting Chang & Ssu-Cheng Lu
Chinese Taipei
9.435 +2.297
4
YU-CHI LIU & Ching-Yun Huang
Chinese Taipei
9.463 +2.325
5
Wei-Le Fu & Sheng-Yang Chiu
Chinese Taipei
10.164 +3.026
6 10.167 +3.029
7
Cheng-Hsun Chung & Chih-Yu Chao
Chinese Taipei
19.324 +12.186

16U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Cheng-Yu Yen & Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
7.150
2
Yen-Hsun Huang & Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.621 +0.471
3
Lin Yu-Chieh & Tien-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
10.045 +2.895
4 10.159 +3.009
5
Han Chun Wu & Pin-Hung Liu
Chinese Taipei
10.196 +3.046
6
Chen Ci-Ting & Yu-Kai Chien
Chinese Taipei
10.316 +3.166

18U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Chien-Yu Lu & Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
7.281
2
Ke-En Chen & Sheng-Wei Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
8.145 +0.864

Timed Relay Divisions

OPEN Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 15.889
2 16.315 +0.426

8U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 17.749

10U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chinese Taipei Rabbit Yu-Chen Wei, Yu-Hsi Chuang, Yu--Ze Wu, Tou Yu-Xuan, YUAN-HAO LI
Chinese Taipei
14.858
2
Chinese Taipei Bat Fang-Hao Hsu, Chih-Yung Chen, Mu-Le Chen, Pin-Chen Huang
Chinese Taipei
16.578 +1.720
3
Chinese Taipei Ox TING-YU WEI, Yu-Kai Huang, LU TSAI-LING, Cheng-Yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
16.813 +1.955

12U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chinese Taipei Dragon Sama Basaw, Yu-Chun Chou, I-HSUAN CHEN, YU-JU CHANG, You-He Lin, Siou-Yi Liao
Chinese Taipei
13.908
2 14.718 +0.810
3
Chinese Taipei Tiger Yen-Lin Chen, SU KAI CHI, You-Luo Wang, I-Kuei Wu, Ying-Jui Chiang, Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
15.808 +1.900

14U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 14.301
2 17.256 +2.955

16U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chinese Taipei Hippo Kai Chen-Ting, Li-Chien Yao, Chen Ci-Ting, Chun-Wei Chang, Yu-Kai Chien
Chinese Taipei
19.936

18U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chinese Taipei Leopard Po-Yu Chen, Chien-Yu Lu, Yen-Tso Chen, Ke-En Chen, Sheng-Wei Hsieh, Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
15.470

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy