ResultsChina Open

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 9.331
2 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 11.828 2.497
3 Bo Hu 12.996 3.665
4 Fan Yang (杨帆) 13.107 3.776
5 Jingyi Liu (刘靖懿) 13.286 3.955
6 Jinnuo Liang (梁晋诺) 13.559 4.228
7 Zhengxi Xiao 14.404 5.073
8 Wanghua Liao (廖王华) 14.626 5.295
9 Wenyue Xiang (乡文岳) 14.642 5.311
10 Yanhao Xiang (向延浩) 15.076 5.745
11 Zejian Qiu (邱泽健) 15.360 6.029
12 Haoyang Yu 15.388 6.057
13 Xilai Guo (郭熙来) 15.932 6.601
14 Yuqi Wang (王禹淇) 15.961 6.630
15 Siyu Lu (陆思宇) 16.187 6.856
16 Hongkun Song (宋弘坤) 16.659 7.328
17 Liang Zhang (张亮) 16.704 7.373
18 Jianyi Xu (徐健一) 17.403 8.072
19 Xiaofeng Yi (易小枫) 17.709 8.378
20 Qi Zhang (张琦) 18.574 9.243
21 Shun Gao 18.662 9.331
22 Mingquan Liang (梁铭泉) 19.534 10.203
23 Hengtao Miao (苗恒滔) 19.650 10.319
24 Chenlin Yue 20.382 11.051
25 Chengyu Shen (沈承誉) 20.396 11.065
26 Dongxiang Zhang 20.825 11.494
27 Mingjie Xiao 22.737 13.406
28 Zetao Huang (黄泽涛) 22.884 13.553
29 Yuhao Shang (尚于皓) 23.303 13.972
30 Yang Han 23.314 13.983
31 Shaofan Huang (黄少凡) 23.738 14.407
32 Baiyan Liu 24.438 15.107
33 Hongbo Liu (刘翃愽) 24.829 15.498
34 Sirui Liu (刘思睿) 25.325 15.994
35 Yixiang Zhao 25.693 16.362
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Xuanying Li (李宣颖) 11.707
2 Wing Yiu Lui (呂穎瑤) 11.866 0.159
3 Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪) 11.935 0.228
4 Lin Chen (陈林) 12.823 1.116
5 Yike Zhou (周怡可) 12.859 1.152
6 Nan Deng (邓楠) 12.886 1.179
7 Anni Gao (高安妮) 13.138 1.431
8 Wanchun Huang (黄琬淳) 13.765 2.058
9 Xiao Wei (韦晓) 13.944 2.237
10 Xinyi Jiang (蒋欣怡) 14.710 3.003
11 Yiran Gao (高怡然) 15.623 3.916
12 Chunjing Diao (刁春景) 16.189 4.482
13 Zixuan Li 17.962 6.255
14 Zilin Guo (郭梓琳) 18.303 6.596
15 Yunyun Xue (薛云云) 18.455 6.748
16 Hanfei Li (李函霏) 19.343 7.636
17 Yunting Liang (梁韵婷) 19.872 8.165
18 Cuiyun Gao (高翠云) 25.076 13.369
19 Hao Li (李好) 25.652 13.945
20 Wanjing He 26.022 14.315
21 Zhiping Xu 27.883 16.176
22 Tingting Wen (文婷婷) 28.127 16.420

Overall

Doubles Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 STACK INTO SOC
Xinyi Jiang (蒋欣怡), Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪), Zhe Hu (胡哲), Lin Chen (陈林), Zijie Xu (徐子杰)
16.304
2 三三六六
Nan Deng (邓楠), Chunjing Diao (刁春景), Anni Gao (高安妮), Xiumo Jin (金修墨)
18.348
3 你说的都队
Wing Yiu Lui (呂穎瑤), Siyi Huang (黄思怡), Yiran Gao (高怡然), Yiting Gong (巩亦婷), Yifei Chen
18.477
4 广州拓新1队
Xiao Wei (韦晓), Ziqing Liang (梁紫晴), Wanghua Liao (廖王华), Yongjie Chen (陈勇杰), Chaoping Zheng (郑超平), Xuanying Li (李宣颖)
18.826
5 不是一个队
Hechen Xu (徐赫晨), Yike Zhou (周怡可), Bo Hu, Jiaxue Yang
19.671
6 百湖靓剑
Yuqi Wang (王禹淇), Yiheng Ying, Zhengxi Xiao, Jingyi Liu (刘靖懿)
20.635
7 南武中学队
Zhuosi Wang, Jiaming Tan, Hongkun Song (宋弘坤), Meilin Chen (陈美霖), Haoyang Yu, Enxi Xie (谢恩希)
21.094
8 广州拓新2队
Zhihui Huang, Baojian Su (苏宝坚), Xingyu Liang (梁杏瑜), Jiajun Guo (郭嘉俊), Qianxi Pang (庞乾熙)
23.017
9 羊城少年1队
Wenyue Xiang (乡文岳), Wanchun Huang (黄琬淳), Yunting Liang (梁韵婷), Haoxuan Gong, Dongxiang Zhang, Jinnuo Liang (梁晋诺)
23.714
10 文华街小学竞技叠杯社团
Hao Li (李好), Yanhao Xiang (向延浩), Ziying Wang, Zixuan Li, Xilai Guo (郭熙来), Qi Zhang (张琦)
23.978
11 羊城少年2队
Junlan Zheng (郑筠岚), Ziru Tang (汤紫如), Junfeng Liang, Chengyu Shen (沈承誉), Zilin Guo (郭梓琳), Zixuan Huang
24.169
12 泡西小白帆队
Xiaofeng Yi (易小枫), Yixiang Zhao, Yaoyao Yang, Nuoxi Wang, Haoxuan Pan
25.277

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

This competition did not have a Doubles SOC.

This competition did not have a Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC.

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 2.086
2 Jianyi Xu (徐健一) 2.584 0.498
3 Dongxiang Zhang 2.632 0.546
4 Hengtao Miao (苗恒滔) 2.666 0.580
5 Yuqi Wang (王禹淇) 2.697 0.611
6 Sirui Liu (刘思睿) 3.556 1.470
7 Hongbo Liu (刘翃愽) 3.644 1.558
8 Baiyan Liu 3.910 1.824
9 Mingjie Xiao 4.133 2.047
10 Yuhao Shang (尚于皓) 9.465 7.379
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 2.516
2 Yuqi Wang (王禹淇) 3.324 0.808
3 Yuhao Shang (尚于皓) 3.659 1.143
4 Dongxiang Zhang 3.770 1.254
5 Jianyi Xu (徐健一) 3.840 1.324
6 Mingjie Xiao 4.493 1.977
7 Hengtao Miao (苗恒滔) 4.992 2.476
8 Baiyan Liu 5.082 2.566
9 Hongbo Liu (刘翃愽) 5.273 2.757
10 Sirui Liu (刘思睿) 5.851 3.335
cycle Time Gap
1 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 7.226
2 Yuqi Wang (王禹淇) 9.940 2.714
3 Yuhao Shang (尚于皓) 10.179 2.953
4 Jianyi Xu (徐健一) 10.979 3.753
5 Hengtao Miao (苗恒滔) 11.992 4.766
6 Mingjie Xiao 14.111 6.885
7 Dongxiang Zhang 14.423 7.197
8 Baiyan Liu 15.446 8.220
9 Hongbo Liu (刘翃愽) 15.912 8.686
10 Sirui Liu (刘思睿) 15.918 8.692
all-around Time Gap
1 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 11.828
2 Yuqi Wang (王禹淇) 15.961 4.133
3 Jianyi Xu (徐健一) 17.403 5.575
4 Hengtao Miao (苗恒滔) 19.650 7.822
5 Dongxiang Zhang 20.825 8.997
6 Mingjie Xiao 22.737 10.909
7 Yuhao Shang (尚于皓) 23.303 11.475
8 Baiyan Liu 24.438 12.610
9 Hongbo Liu (刘翃愽) 24.829 13.001
10 Sirui Liu (刘思睿) 25.325 13.497

7-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Xuanying Li (李宣颖) 1.843
2 Wanchun Huang (黄琬淳) 2.118 0.275
3 Yunting Liang (梁韵婷) 2.611 0.768
4 Zixuan Li 2.718 0.875
5 Zilin Guo (郭梓琳) 2.841 0.998
6 Yixuan Huang (黄怡煊) 3.021 1.178
7 Ziying Wang 3.237 1.394
8 Ziyi Wang (王梓溢) 4.739 2.896
9 Hao Li (李好) 8.422 6.579
10 Junlan Zheng (郑筠岚) scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Xuanying Li (李宣颖) 2.455
2 Wanchun Huang (黄琬淳) 2.739 0.284
3 Wanzhi Huang 3.164 0.709
4 Yunting Liang (梁韵婷) 3.654 1.199
5 Yaoyao Yang 3.809 1.354
6 Yixuan Huang (黄怡煊) 3.908 1.453
7 Zixuan Li 4.005 1.550
8 Hao Li (李好) 4.036 1.581
9 Zilin Guo (郭梓琳) 4.163 1.708
10 Ziru Tang (汤紫如) 4.587 2.132
cycle Time Gap
1 Xuanying Li (李宣颖) 7.409
2 Wanchun Huang (黄琬淳) 8.908 1.499
3 Wanzhi Huang 10.122 2.713
4 Zixuan Li 11.239 3.830
5 Zilin Guo (郭梓琳) 11.299 3.890
6 Yaoyao Yang 11.349 3.940
7 Hao Li (李好) 13.194 5.785
8 Yunting Liang (梁韵婷) 13.607 6.198
9 Ziyi Wang (王梓溢) 13.919 6.510
10 Ziying Wang 14.851 7.442
all-around Time Gap
1 Xuanying Li (李宣颖) 11.707
2 Wanchun Huang (黄琬淳) 13.765 2.058
3 Zixuan Li 17.962 6.255
4 Zilin Guo (郭梓琳) 18.303 6.596
5 Yunting Liang (梁韵婷) 19.872 8.165
6 Hao Li (李好) 25.652 13.945

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Siyu Lu (陆思宇) 2.219
2 Zhengxi Xiao 2.235 0.016
3 Jinnuo Liang (梁晋诺) 2.277 0.058
4 Zejian Qiu (邱泽健) 2.427 0.208
5 Junfeng Liang 2.576 0.357
6 Shun Gao 2.671 0.452
7 Jiachang Liu 3.123 0.904
8 Junye Chen 3.159 0.940
9 Yankai Huang (黄彦凯) 3.385 1.166
10 Chengyu Shen (沈承誉) 4.729 2.510
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Zhengxi Xiao 2.961
2 Siyu Lu (陆思宇) 2.998 0.037
3 Jinnuo Liang (梁晋诺) 3.157 0.196
4 Zejian Qiu (邱泽健) 3.313 0.352
5 Chengyu Shen (沈承誉) 3.686 0.725
6 Xuanyu Zhang (张轩语) 3.779 0.818
7 Zixuan Huang 3.888 0.927
8 Shun Gao 4.485 1.524
9 Kaishuo Yang 4.814 1.853
10 Junfeng Liang 7.206 4.245
cycle Time Gap
1 Jinnuo Liang (梁晋诺) 8.125
2 Zhengxi Xiao 9.208 1.083
3 Zejian Qiu (邱泽健) 9.620 1.495
4 Haoxuan Gong 10.853 2.728
5 Siyu Lu (陆思宇) 10.970 2.845
6 Shun Gao 11.506 3.381
7 Zixuan Huang 11.903 3.778
8 Chengyu Shen (沈承誉) 11.981 3.856
9 Jiachang Liu 13.094 4.969
10 Xuanyu Zhang (张轩语) 18.450 10.325
all-around Time Gap
1 Jinnuo Liang (梁晋诺) 13.559
2 Zhengxi Xiao 14.404 0.845
3 Zejian Qiu (邱泽健) 15.360 1.801
4 Siyu Lu (陆思宇) 16.187 2.628
5 Shun Gao 18.662 5.103
6 Chengyu Shen (沈承誉) 20.396 6.837

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jingyi Liu (刘靖懿) 2.172
2 Yiheng Ying 2.215 0.043
3 Wenyue Xiang (乡文岳) 2.292 0.120
4 Yanhao Xiang (向延浩) 2.297 0.125
5 Xilai Guo (郭熙来) 2.565 0.393
6 Qi Zhang (张琦) 2.767 0.595
7 Shaofan Huang (黄少凡) 3.043 0.871
8 Chenlin Yue 3.679 1.507
9 Zhiyang Liu (刘志洋) 5.408 3.236
10 Ruixin Tang (唐睿鑫) scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jingyi Liu (刘靖懿) 2.663
2 Wenyue Xiang (乡文岳) 2.960 0.297
3 Yanhao Xiang (向延浩) 3.123 0.460
4 Xilai Guo (郭熙来) 3.126 0.463
5 Ruixin Tang (唐睿鑫) 3.705 1.042
6 Shaofan Huang (黄少凡) 3.801 1.138
7 Qi Zhang (张琦) 3.878 1.215
8 Dongbo Li 4.198 1.535
9 Chenlin Yue 4.734 2.071
10 Zhiyang Liu (刘志洋) 5.603 2.940
cycle Time Gap
1 Yiheng Ying 7.844
2 Jingyi Liu (刘靖懿) 8.451 0.607
3 Wenyue Xiang (乡文岳) 9.390 1.546
4 Yanhao Xiang (向延浩) 9.656 1.812
5 Xilai Guo (郭熙来) 10.241 2.397
6 Qi Zhang (张琦) 11.929 4.085
7 Chenlin Yue 11.969 4.125
8 Haotian Ye 13.125 5.281
9 Dongbo Li 15.753 7.909
10 Shaofan Huang (黄少凡) 16.894 9.050
all-around Time Gap
1 Jingyi Liu (刘靖懿) 13.286
2 Wenyue Xiang (乡文岳) 14.642 1.356
3 Yanhao Xiang (向延浩) 15.076 1.790
4 Xilai Guo (郭熙来) 15.932 2.646
5 Qi Zhang (张琦) 18.574 5.288
6 Chenlin Yue 20.382 7.096
7 Shaofan Huang (黄少凡) 23.738 10.452

11-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 1.597
2 Bo Hu 2.178 0.581
3 Haoyang Yu 2.600 1.003
4 Hongkun Song (宋弘坤) 3.089 1.492
5 Chenxiang Zhang 3.464 1.867
6 Xiaofeng Yi (易小枫) 3.599 2.002
7 Kehan Jing 4.096 2.499
8 Haoxuan Pan 4.891 3.294
9 Yixiang Zhao 8.970 7.373
10 Shuhan Zhu scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 2.035
2 Bo Hu 2.755 0.720
3 Haoyang Yu 3.125 1.090
4 Junhao Xiong 3.626 1.591
5 Xiaofeng Yi (易小枫) 3.681 1.646
6 Kehan Jing 4.060 2.025
7 Yixiang Zhao 4.225 2.190
8 Haoxuan Pan 4.240 2.205
9 Hongkun Song (宋弘坤) 4.813 2.778
10 Jiaming Tan 4.971 2.936
cycle Time Gap
1 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 5.699
2 Bo Hu 8.063 2.364
3 Hongkun Song (宋弘坤) 8.757 3.058
4 Haoyang Yu 9.663 3.964
5 Xiaofeng Yi (易小枫) 10.429 4.730
6 Yixiang Zhao 12.498 6.799
7 Siyuan Zeng 12.871 7.172
8 Wenhao Chen 15.145 9.446
9 Xirui Huang 18.300 12.601
10 Zhuosi Wang 21.730 16.031
all-around Time Gap
1 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 9.331
2 Bo Hu 12.996 3.665
3 Haoyang Yu 15.388 6.057
4 Hongkun Song (宋弘坤) 16.659 7.328
5 Xiaofeng Yi (易小枫) 17.709 8.378
6 Yixiang Zhao 25.693 16.362

13-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Siyi Huang (黄思怡) 1.806
2 Yiran Gao (高怡然) 1.949 0.143
3 Wing Yiu Lui (呂穎瑤) 1.971 0.165
4 Xinyi Jiang (蒋欣怡) 1.983 0.177
5 Hechen Xu (徐赫晨) 2.063 0.257
6 Nan Deng (邓楠) 2.285 0.479
7 Lin Chen (陈林) 2.748 0.942
8 Anni Gao (高安妮) 2.897 1.091
9 Chunjing Diao (刁春景) 3.664 1.858
10 Yifei Chen scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yifei Chen 2.540
2 Wing Yiu Lui (呂穎瑤) 2.551 0.011
3 Lin Chen (陈林) 2.556 0.016
4 Nan Deng (邓楠) 2.582 0.042
5 Xinyi Jiang (蒋欣怡) 2.612 0.072
6 Yiting Gong (巩亦婷) 2.615 0.075
7 Anni Gao (高安妮) 2.992 0.452
8 Hechen Xu (徐赫晨) 3.338 0.798
9 Chunjing Diao (刁春景) 3.710 1.170
10 Yiran Gao (高怡然) 4.213 1.673
cycle Time Gap
1 Anni Gao (高安妮) 7.249
2 Wing Yiu Lui (呂穎瑤) 7.344 0.095
3 Siyi Huang (黄思怡) 7.365 0.116
4 Lin Chen (陈林) 7.519 0.270
5 Yiting Gong (巩亦婷) 7.835 0.586
6 Nan Deng (邓楠) 8.019 0.770
7 Chunjing Diao (刁春景) 8.815 1.566
8 Yiran Gao (高怡然) 9.461 2.212
9 Yifei Chen 10.061 2.812
10 Xinyi Jiang (蒋欣怡) 10.115 2.866
all-around Time Gap
1 Wing Yiu Lui (呂穎瑤) 11.866
2 Lin Chen (陈林) 12.823 0.957
3 Nan Deng (邓楠) 12.886 1.020
4 Anni Gao (高安妮) 13.138 1.272
5 Xinyi Jiang (蒋欣怡) 14.710 2.844
6 Yiran Gao (高怡然) 15.623 3.757
7 Chunjing Diao (刁春景) 16.189 4.323

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yike Zhou (周怡可) 2.038
2 Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪) 2.040 0.002
3 Wanghua Liao (廖王华) 2.158 0.120
4 Fan Yang (杨帆) 2.220 0.182
5 Baojian Su (苏宝坚) 2.294 0.256
6 Jiaxue Yang 2.650 0.612
7 Xiao Wei (韦晓) 2.752 0.714
8 Xingyu Liang (梁杏瑜) 2.760 0.722
9 Jiajun Guo (郭嘉俊) 3.888 1.850
10 Yongjie Chen (陈勇杰) 4.211 2.173
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪) 2.439
2 Fan Yang (杨帆) 2.743 0.304
3 Xiao Wei (韦晓) 3.037 0.598
4 Yike Zhou (周怡可) 3.209 0.770
5 Ziqing Liang (梁紫晴) 3.309 0.870
6 Jiajun Guo (郭嘉俊) 3.322 0.883
7 Yongjie Chen (陈勇杰) 3.336 0.897
8 Qianxi Pang (庞乾熙) 3.703 1.264
9 Wanghua Liao (廖王华) 4.054 1.615
10 Chaoping Zheng (郑超平) 5.723 3.284
cycle Time Gap
1 Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪) 7.456
2 Yike Zhou (周怡可) 7.612 0.156
3 Fan Yang (杨帆) 8.144 0.688
4 Xiao Wei (韦晓) 8.155 0.699
5 Wanghua Liao (廖王华) 8.414 0.958
6 Chaoping Zheng (郑超平) 8.606 1.150
7 Xingyu Liang (梁杏瑜) 9.642 2.186
8 Baojian Su (苏宝坚) 9.975 2.519
9 Zhihui Huang 10.518 3.062
10 Zhe Hu (胡哲) 11.084 3.628
all-around Time Gap
1 Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪) 11.935
2 Yike Zhou (周怡可) 12.859 0.924
3 Fan Yang (杨帆) 13.107 1.172
4 Xiao Wei (韦晓) 13.944 2.009
5 Wanghua Liao (廖王华) 14.626 2.691

25+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Liang Zhang (张亮) 2.836
2 Mingquan Liang (梁铭泉) 2.873 0.037
3 Hanfei Li (李函霏) 3.100 0.264
4 Yunyun Xue (薛云云) 3.311 0.475
5 Tingting Wen (文婷婷) 3.596 0.760
6 Cuiyun Gao (高翠云) 3.646 0.810
7 Wanjing He 3.758 0.922
8 Zetao Huang (黄泽涛) 4.068 1.232
9 Yang Han 4.575 1.739
10 Zhiping Xu 4.889 2.053
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Liang Zhang (张亮) 3.506
2 Mingquan Liang (梁铭泉) 3.944 0.438
3 Zetao Huang (黄泽涛) 4.097 0.591
4 Hanfei Li (李函霏) 4.330 0.824
5 Yang Han 4.467 0.961
6 Yunyun Xue (薛云云) 4.731 1.225
7 Wanjing He 4.902 1.396
8 Cuiyun Gao (高翠云) 5.474 1.968
9 Zhiping Xu 5.607 2.101
10 Tingting Wen (文婷婷) 6.761 3.255
cycle Time Gap
1 Liang Zhang (张亮) 10.362
2 Yunyun Xue (薛云云) 10.413 0.051
3 Hanfei Li (李函霏) 11.913 1.551
4 Mingquan Liang (梁铭泉) 12.717 2.355
5 Yang Han 14.272 3.910
6 Zetao Huang (黄泽涛) 14.719 4.357
7 Cuiyun Gao (高翠云) 15.956 5.594
8 Wanjing He 17.362 7.000
9 Zhiping Xu 17.387 7.025
10 Tingting Wen (文婷婷) 17.770 7.408
all-around Time Gap
1 Liang Zhang (张亮) 16.704
2 Yunyun Xue (薛云云) 18.455 1.751
3 Hanfei Li (李函霏) 19.343 2.639
4 Mingquan Liang (梁铭泉) 19.534 2.830
5 Zetao Huang (黄泽涛) 22.884 6.180
6 Yang Han 23.314 6.610
7 Cuiyun Gao (高翠云) 25.076 8.372
8 Wanjing He 26.022 9.318
9 Zhiping Xu 27.883 11.179
10 Tingting Wen (文婷婷) 28.127 11.423

Doubles

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Yiheng Ying & Jingyi Liu (刘靖懿) 10.548
2 Wenyue Xiang (乡文岳) & Wanchun Huang (黄琬淳) 10.907 0.359
3 Junfeng Liang & Jinnuo Liang (梁晋诺) 11.384 0.836
4 Yanhao Xiang (向延浩) & Xilai Guo (郭熙来) 11.996 1.448
5 Zhengxi Xiao & Siyu Lu (陆思宇) 13.315 2.767

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Lin Chen (陈林) & Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 7.764
2 Siyi Huang (黄思怡) & Yifei Chen 8.994 1.230
3 Yiran Gao (高怡然) & Yiting Gong (巩亦婷) 10.117 2.353
4 Wing Yiu Lui (呂穎瑤) & Xinyi Jiang (蒋欣怡) 10.174 2.410
5 Chunjing Diao (刁春景) & Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 10.910 3.146

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪) & Zhe Hu (胡哲) 9.228
2 Zhihui Huang & Chaoping Zheng (郑超平) 9.903 0.675
3 Xiao Wei (韦晓) & Anni Gao (高安妮) 10.432 1.204
4 Ziqing Liang (梁紫晴) & Xingyu Liang (梁杏瑜) 10.624 1.396
5 Baojian Su (苏宝坚) & Jiajun Guo (郭嘉俊) 11.775 2.547

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Wanchun Huang (黄琬淳) 17.624

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 10.252
2 Wing Yiu Lui (呂穎瑤) 12.161 1.909
3 Mingquan Liang (梁铭泉) 12.781 2.529
4 Yiting Gong (巩亦婷) 13.383 3.131

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

10U

Team Time Gap
1 百湖靓剑
Yuqi Wang (王禹淇), Yiheng Ying, Zhengxi Xiao, Jingyi Liu (刘靖懿)
20.635
2 羊城少年1队
Wenyue Xiang (乡文岳), Wanchun Huang (黄琬淳), Yunting Liang (梁韵婷), Haoxuan Gong, Dongxiang Zhang, Jinnuo Liang (梁晋诺)
23.714 3.079
3 文华街小学竞技叠杯社团
Hao Li (李好), Yanhao Xiang (向延浩), Ziying Wang, Zixuan Li, Xilai Guo (郭熙来), Qi Zhang (张琦)
23.978 3.343
4 羊城少年2队
Junlan Zheng (郑筠岚), Ziru Tang (汤紫如), Junfeng Liang, Chengyu Shen (沈承誉), Zilin Guo (郭梓琳), Zixuan Huang
24.169 3.534

18U

Team Time Gap
1 三三六六
Nan Deng (邓楠), Chunjing Diao (刁春景), Anni Gao (高安妮), Xiumo Jin (金修墨)
18.348
2 你说的都队
Wing Yiu Lui (呂穎瑤), Siyi Huang (黄思怡), Yiran Gao (高怡然), Yiting Gong (巩亦婷), Yifei Chen
18.477 0.129
3 南武中学队
Zhuosi Wang, Jiaming Tan, Hongkun Song (宋弘坤), Meilin Chen (陈美霖), Haoyang Yu, Enxi Xie (谢恩希)
21.094 2.746
4 泡西小白帆队
Xiaofeng Yi (易小枫), Yixiang Zhao, Yaoyao Yang, Nuoxi Wang, Haoxuan Pan
25.277 6.929

19+

Team Time Gap
1 STACK INTO SOC
Xinyi Jiang (蒋欣怡), Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪), Zhe Hu (胡哲), Lin Chen (陈林), Zijie Xu (徐子杰)
16.304
2 广州拓新1队
Xiao Wei (韦晓), Ziqing Liang (梁紫晴), Wanghua Liao (廖王华), Yongjie Chen (陈勇杰), Chaoping Zheng (郑超平), Xuanying Li (李宣颖)
18.826 2.522
3 不是一个队
Hechen Xu (徐赫晨), Yike Zhou (周怡可), Bo Hu, Jiaxue Yang
19.671 3.367
4 广州拓新2队
Zhihui Huang, Baojian Su (苏宝坚), Xingyu Liang (梁杏瑜), Jiajun Guo (郭嘉俊), Qianxi Pang (庞乾熙)
23.017 6.713

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
6U M3-6-32.516Xiumo Jin
6U Mcycle7.226Xiumo Jin
7-8 M3-3-32.219Siyu Lu
7-8 Mcycle8.125Jinnuo Liang
7-8 F3-6-32.739Wanchun Huang
7-8 Fcycle8.908Wanchun Huang
9-10 F3-3-32.718Zixuan Li
9-10 F3-6-33.654Yunting Liang
11-12 Mcycle5.699Zijie Xu
11-12 F3-3-31.843Xuanying Li
13-14 F3-3-31.806Siyi Huang
13-14 F3-6-32.540Yifei Chen
13-14 F3-6-32.551Yifei Chen
13-14 F3-6-32.582Nan Deng
13-14 F3-6-32.612Xinyi Jiang
15-16 M3-3-32.178Bo Hu
15-16 M3-6-32.755Bo Hu
15-16 M3-6-32.915Bo Hu
15-16 Mcycle8.063Bo Hu
17-18 F3-6-32.556Lin Chen
Collegiate F3-3-32.038Yike Zhou
Collegiate F3-6-32.439Xiaoqi Wu
Collegiate Fcycle7.456Xiaoqi Wu
Masters 2 M3-6-33.506Liang Zhang
Masters 2 Mcycle10.362Liang Zhang
Masters 3 Fcycle17.387Zhiping Xu
8UDoubles11.384Junfeng Liang & Jinnuo Liang
8U3-6-3 Relay24.169羊城少年2队
Junlan Zheng, Ziru Tang, Junfeng Liang, Chengyu Shen, Zilin Guo, Zixuan Huang
14UDoubles8.994Siyi Huang & Yifei Chen
14U3-6-3 Relay18.348三三六六
Nan Deng, Chunjing Diao, Anni Gao, Xiumo Jin
14U3-6-3 Relay22.138三三六六
Nan Deng, Chunjing Diao, Anni Gao, Xiumo Jin
16U3-6-3 Relay21.094南武中学队
Zhuosi Wang, Jiaming Tan, Hongkun Song, Meilin Chen, Haoyang Yu, Enxi Xie
18UDoubles7.764Lin Chen & Zijie Xu
OPEN3-6-3 Relay16.304STACK INTO SOC
Xinyi Jiang, Xiaoqi Wu, Zhe Hu, Lin Chen, Zijie Xu
19+Doubles9.228Xiaoqi Wu & Zhe Hu
Child/Parent 10UDoubles17.624Wanchun Huang & Parent
Child/Parent 10UDoubles19.075Wanchun Huang & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles10.252Zijie Xu & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles12.161Wing Yiu Lui & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles12.781Mingquan Liang & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles13.351Zijie Xu & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles13.383Yiting Gong & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles14.491Yiting Gong & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles17.388Mingquan Liang & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles29.011Yiting Gong & Parent

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy