PrelimsChina Invitational

All Around

All-Around Prelims

All-Around Male Time Gap
1 8.948
2
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
9.890 +0.942
3 10.180 +1.232
4
Liew Zi Hin
Malaysia
10.191 +1.243
5 10.250 +1.302
6 10.905 +1.957
7
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
10.925 +1.977
8
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
11.004 +2.056
9
Chin Yu Kang
Malaysia
11.063 +2.115
10
Goh Yuan Bin
Malaysia
11.242 +2.294
11 11.453 +2.505
12
Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
11.479 +2.531
13
Yi-Chen Ye
Chinese Taipei
12.059 +3.111
14 12.430 +3.482
15
Haobo Ma
China
12.554 +3.606
16
Poh Mao Wynn
Malaysia
12.577 +3.629
17
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
13.096 +4.148
18 13.171 +4.223
19
Wan Shu Jun
Malaysia
13.187 +4.239
20 14.502 +5.554
21 14.662 +5.714
22
Chun-Chieh Chuang
Chinese Taipei
14.764 +5.816
23
Alan Lim Joon Tatt
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur
15.505 +6.557
24
Andrew Chiew
Malaysia
15.746 +6.798
25
Fong-Syuan Yeh
Chinese Taipei
16.619 +7.671
26
Khoo Zi Ming
Malaysia
16.883 +7.935
27
Bo Hu
China Sichuan
16.971 +8.023
28 17.995 +9.047
29
Tzu-Yu Lee
Chinese Taipei
18.027 +9.079
30
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
19.077 +10.129
31 19.210 +10.262
32 19.967 +11.019
33 21.154 +12.206
34 21.273 +12.325
35
Zhihui Huang
China Guangdong
21.837 +12.889
36 22.248 +13.300
37 22.610 +13.662
38
I-Kuei Wu
Chinese Taipei
23.335 +14.387
39 49.946 +40.998
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
10.104
2
Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
10.207 +0.103
3
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
10.648 +0.544
4
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
10.961 +0.857
5
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
11.266 +1.162
6
Wan-Lin Cheng
Chinese Taipei
11.296 +1.192
7
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
11.320 +1.216
8 11.333 +1.229
9
Yu-Ying Hsueh
Chinese Taipei
11.360 +1.256
10
Ko-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
11.532 +1.428
11
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
11.541 +1.437
12
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
11.736 +1.632
13 11.920 +1.816
14
Lim Xuan
Malaysia
12.023 +1.919
15
Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
12.049 +1.945
16 12.403 +2.299
17 12.511 +2.407
18
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
12.569 +2.465
19 12.748 +2.644
20 12.773 +2.669
21
Khoo Zi Yie
Malaysia
13.073 +2.969
22
Chia-Tzu Yeh
Chinese Taipei
13.363 +3.259
23
Kittiya Sarawiang
Thailand Chiangmai
13.478 +3.374
24
Nan Deng
China
13.897 +3.793
25
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
14.438 +4.334
26 14.731 +4.627
27
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
14.895 +4.791
28
Ting-Chen Li
Chinese Taipei
14.913 +4.809
29
Zhe Hu
China
15.200 +5.096
30
Yifei Chen
China Sichuan
15.317 +5.213
31
PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE
Malaysia Selangor
15.413 +5.309
32
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
15.458 +5.354
33
Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
15.643 +5.539
34
Wong Li Ying
Malaysia
15.945 +5.841
35 16.075 +5.971
36
Jiaxue Yang
China Sichuan
16.276 +6.172
37
Liew Xi Wen
Malaysia
17.714 +7.610
38
Hsin-Yi Huang
Chinese Taipei
17.715 +7.611
39
Yuyun He
China Sichuan
17.739 +7.635
40
Pi-Yi Hung
Chinese Taipei
18.201 +8.097
41
Liuhong Yu
China Guangxi
18.573 +8.469
42 18.639 +8.535
43
Ziqing Liang
China Guangdong
18.974 +8.870
44 19.504 +9.400
45 20.767 +10.663
46 22.182 +12.078
47
Wanzhi Huang
China Guangdong
23.378 +13.274
48 23.430 +13.326
49 23.448 +13.344
50
Xiaoqing Lin
China Fujian
24.957 +14.853
51 34.221 +24.117
52
Tzu-Yin Dung
Chinese Taipei
44.658 +34.554

Overall

Individual Overall Prelims

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1.501
2 1.583 +0.082
3 1.611 +0.110
4 1.698 +0.197
5 1.706 +0.205
6
Liew Zi Hin
Malaysia
1.711 +0.210
7
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
1.718 +0.217
8
Tzu-Yu Lee
Chinese Taipei
1.724 +0.223
9
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
1.761 +0.260
10 1.775 +0.274
11
Chin Yu Kang
Malaysia
1.805 +0.304
12
Wan Shu Jun
Malaysia
1.830 +0.329
13 1.854 +0.353
14
I-Kuei Wu
Chinese Taipei
1.887 +0.386
15
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
1.903 +0.402
16
Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
1.919 +0.418
17
Goh Yuan Bin
Malaysia
1.926 +0.425
18
Yi-Chen Ye
Chinese Taipei
1.935 +0.434
19
Poh Mao Wynn
Malaysia
1.942 +0.441
20 2.088 +0.587
21
Haobo Ma
China
2.209 +0.708
22
Fong-Syuan Yeh
Chinese Taipei
2.271 +0.770
23
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
2.321 +0.820
24 2.502 +1.001
25
Andrew Chiew
Malaysia
2.543 +1.042
26 2.674 +1.173
27
Bo Hu
China Sichuan
2.971 +1.470
28 2.989 +1.488
29 3.021 +1.520
30 3.026 +1.525
31
Khoo Zi Ming
Malaysia
3.054 +1.553
32
Chun-Chieh Chuang
Chinese Taipei
3.241 +1.740
33
Zhihui Huang
China Guangdong
3.256 +1.755
34
Alan Lim Joon Tatt
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur
3.379 +1.878
35 3.411 +1.910
36 3.425 +1.924
37 3.534 +2.033
38 4.488 +2.987
39 4.583 +3.082
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1 1.915
2 2.111 +0.196
3
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.169 +0.254
4 2.193 +0.278
5
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
2.199 +0.284
6 2.245 +0.330
7
Liew Zi Hin
Malaysia
2.273 +0.358
8 2.280 +0.365
9
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
2.281 +0.366
10
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.281 +0.366
11
Wan Shu Jun
Malaysia
2.345 +0.430
12
Chin Yu Kang
Malaysia
2.349 +0.434
13 2.358 +0.443
14
Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.391 +0.476
15
Goh Yuan Bin
Malaysia
2.471 +0.556
16
Poh Mao Wynn
Malaysia
2.497 +0.582
17 2.679 +0.764
18
Haobo Ma
China
2.710 +0.795
19
Yi-Chen Ye
Chinese Taipei
2.924 +1.009
20
Alan Lim Joon Tatt
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur
2.960 +1.045
21 2.996 +1.081
22 3.192 +1.277
23
Khoo Zi Ming
Malaysia
3.341 +1.426
24
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
3.548 +1.633
25
Chun-Chieh Chuang
Chinese Taipei
3.701 +1.786
26 3.740 +1.825
27 3.776 +1.861
28
Andrew Chiew
Malaysia
3.823 +1.908
29
Fong-Syuan Yeh
Chinese Taipei
3.830 +1.915
30 4.250 +2.335
31 4.429 +2.514
32 4.716 +2.801
33
Zhihui Huang
China Guangdong
4.885 +2.970
34 5.315 +3.400
35 5.768 +3.853
36
Bo Hu
China Sichuan
5.814 +3.899
37 7.618 +5.703
38
I-Kuei Wu
Chinese Taipei
7.902 +5.987
39
Tzu-Yu Lee
Chinese Taipei
9.763 +7.848
Cycle Male Time Gap
1 5.450
2
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
6.003 +0.553
3
Liew Zi Hin
Malaysia
6.207 +0.757
4 6.294 +0.844
5 6.394 +0.944
6
Tzu-Yu Lee
Chinese Taipei
6.540 +1.090
7
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
6.823 +1.373
8
Goh Yuan Bin
Malaysia
6.845 +1.395
9
Chin Yu Kang
Malaysia
6.909 +1.459
10 6.927 +1.477
11
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
6.962 +1.512
12
Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
7.169 +1.719
13
Yi-Chen Ye
Chinese Taipei
7.200 +1.750
14 7.241 +1.791
15
Haobo Ma
China
7.635 +2.185
16
Chun-Chieh Chuang
Chinese Taipei
7.822 +2.372
17 8.132 +2.682
18
Poh Mao Wynn
Malaysia
8.138 +2.688
19
Bo Hu
China Sichuan
8.186 +2.736
20 8.404 +2.954
21 8.531 +3.081
22 8.808 +3.358
23
Wan Shu Jun
Malaysia
9.012 +3.562
24
Alan Lim Joon Tatt
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur
9.166 +3.716
25
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
9.314 +3.864
26
Andrew Chiew
Malaysia
9.380 +3.930
27
Khoo Zi Ming
Malaysia
10.488 +5.038
28
Fong-Syuan Yeh
Chinese Taipei
10.518 +5.068
29 10.668 +5.218
30 10.794 +5.344
31 12.107 +6.657
32 12.813 +7.363
33 13.069 +7.619
34
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
13.208 +7.758
35
I-Kuei Wu
Chinese Taipei
13.546 +8.096
36
Zhihui Huang
China Guangdong
13.696 +8.246
37 14.512 +9.062
38 15.371 +9.921
39 37.840 +32.390
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.670
2
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
1.688 +0.018
3
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
1.693 +0.023
4
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1.737 +0.067
5 1.821 +0.151
6
Yu-Ying Hsueh
Chinese Taipei
1.840 +0.170
7
Wong Li Ying
Malaysia
1.844 +0.174
8
Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
1.858 +0.188
9
PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE
Malaysia Selangor
1.860 +0.190
10
Ko-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.865 +0.195
11
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.870 +0.200
12 1.905 +0.235
13
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
1.915 +0.245
14
Wan-Lin Cheng
Chinese Taipei
1.945 +0.275
15
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
1.947 +0.277
16
Lim Xuan
Malaysia
1.960 +0.290
17
Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
1.961 +0.291
18
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
1.963 +0.293
19 1.974 +0.304
20
Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
2.022 +0.352
21
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
2.043 +0.373
22
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
2.045 +0.375
23
Gan Pu Sien
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.101 +0.431
24
Khoo Zi Yie
Malaysia
2.132 +0.462
25 2.152 +0.482
26
Zhe Hu
China
2.218 +0.548
27 2.218 +0.548
28
Nan Deng
China
2.218 +0.548
29
Ting-Chen Li
Chinese Taipei
2.225 +0.555
30
Kittiya Sarawiang
Thailand Chiangmai
2.266 +0.596
31 2.281 +0.611
32
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
2.302 +0.632
33
Chia-Tzu Yeh
Chinese Taipei
2.317 +0.647
34
Yifei Chen
China Sichuan
2.333 +0.663
35
Jiaxue Yang
China Sichuan
2.604 +0.934
36
Yuyun He
China Sichuan
2.681 +1.011
37
Liew Xi Wen
Malaysia
2.723 +1.053
38 2.752 +1.082
39 2.811 +1.141
40
Wanzhi Huang
China Guangdong
2.836 +1.166
41 2.911 +1.241
42 2.948 +1.278
43
Ziqing Liang
China Guangdong
3.028 +1.358
44
Pi-Yi Hung
Chinese Taipei
3.111 +1.441
45
Hsin-Yi Huang
Chinese Taipei
3.127 +1.457
46 3.140 +1.470
47
Xiaoqing Lin
China Fujian
3.164 +1.494
48 3.518 +1.848
49 3.639 +1.969
50 3.725 +2.055
51
Liuhong Yu
China Guangxi
4.141 +2.471
52 5.253 +3.583
53
Tzu-Yin Dung
Chinese Taipei
11.548 +9.878
54
Ying Lu
China
999 S
55
Kuan-Pei Lu
Chinese Taipei
999 S
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
2.150
2
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.217 +0.067
3
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
2.245 +0.095
4
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.251 +0.101
5
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
2.329 +0.179
6 2.353 +0.203
7
Ko-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.416 +0.266
8
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.448 +0.298
9
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.472 +0.322
10
Lim Xuan
Malaysia
2.477 +0.327
11
Wong Li Ying
Malaysia
2.484 +0.334
12
Yu-Ying Hsueh
Chinese Taipei
2.487 +0.337
13
Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
2.497 +0.347
14 2.504 +0.354
15
Kuan-Pei Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.516 +0.366
16
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.530 +0.380
17
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
2.598 +0.448
18
Wan-Lin Cheng
Chinese Taipei
2.608 +0.458
19 2.674 +0.524
20 2.726 +0.576
21
Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
2.804 +0.654
22 2.876 +0.726
23
Khoo Zi Yie
Malaysia
2.895 +0.745
24 2.942 +0.792
25 2.961 +0.811
26
Chia-Tzu Yeh
Chinese Taipei
2.961 +0.811
27
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
3.032 +0.882
28
Nan Deng
China
3.042 +0.892
29 3.129 +0.979
30 3.182 +1.032
31
Zhe Hu
China
3.245 +1.095
32
Kittiya Sarawiang
Thailand Chiangmai
3.303 +1.153
33 3.533 +1.383
34
Hsin-Yi Huang
Chinese Taipei
3.586 +1.436
35
Liew Xi Wen
Malaysia
3.599 +1.449
36
Jiaxue Yang
China Sichuan
3.600 +1.450
37
Pi-Yi Hung
Chinese Taipei
3.641 +1.491
38
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
3.704 +1.554
39
Yuyun He
China Sichuan
4.020 +1.870
40
Wanzhi Huang
China Guangdong
4.288 +2.138
41
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
4.317 +2.167
42
Ting-Chen Li
Chinese Taipei
4.375 +2.225
43
Liuhong Yu
China Guangxi
4.387 +2.237
44
Xiaoqing Lin
China Fujian
4.420 +2.270
45 4.468 +2.318
46
Tzu-Yin Dung
Chinese Taipei
4.633 +2.483
47
Ziqing Liang
China Guangdong
4.677 +2.527
48 5.082 +2.932
49 5.298 +3.148
50
Yifei Chen
China Sichuan
5.373 +3.223
51 6.145 +3.995
52
PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE
Malaysia Selangor
6.911 +4.761
53 7.154 +5.004
54
Gan Pu Sien
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
999 S
55
Ying Lu
China
999 S
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
5.939
2
Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
6.199 +0.260
3
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
6.456 +0.517
4
PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE
Malaysia Selangor
6.642 +0.703
5 6.709 +0.770
6
Wan-Lin Cheng
Chinese Taipei
6.743 +0.804
7
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
6.825 +0.886
8
Kuan-Pei Lu
Chinese Taipei
6.941 +1.002
9
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
6.999 +1.060
10 7.008 +1.069
11
Yu-Ying Hsueh
Chinese Taipei
7.033 +1.094
12
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
7.076 +1.137
13 7.111 +1.172
14
Ko-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
7.251 +1.312
15
Lim Xuan
Malaysia
7.586 +1.647
16
Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
7.591 +1.652
17
Yifei Chen
China Sichuan
7.611 +1.672
18
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
7.620 +1.681
19
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
7.649 +1.710
20 7.662 +1.723
21 7.870 +1.931
22
Kittiya Sarawiang
Thailand Chiangmai
7.909 +1.970
23
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
8.008 +2.069
24
Khoo Zi Yie
Malaysia
8.046 +2.107
25
Chia-Tzu Yeh
Chinese Taipei
8.085 +2.146
26 8.125 +2.186
27
Ting-Chen Li
Chinese Taipei
8.313 +2.374
28 8.345 +2.406
29
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
8.535 +2.596
30
Nan Deng
China
8.637 +2.698
31
Gan Pu Sien
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
8.666 +2.727
32 9.221 +3.282
33
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
9.361 +3.422
34
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
9.452 +3.513
35 9.574 +3.635
36
Zhe Hu
China
9.737 +3.798
37
Liuhong Yu
China Guangxi
10.045 +4.106
38
Jiaxue Yang
China Sichuan
10.072 +4.133
39
Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
10.817 +4.878
40
Hsin-Yi Huang
Chinese Taipei
11.002 +5.063
41
Yuyun He
China Sichuan
11.038 +5.099
42
Ziqing Liang
China Guangdong
11.269 +5.330
43 11.295 +5.356
44
Liew Xi Wen
Malaysia
11.392 +5.453
45
Pi-Yi Hung
Chinese Taipei
11.449 +5.510
46
Wong Li Ying
Malaysia
11.617 +5.678
47 12.781 +6.842
48 14.152 +8.213
49
Wanzhi Huang
China Guangdong
16.254 +10.315
50 16.830 +10.891
51 17.104 +11.165
52
Xiaoqing Lin
China Fujian
17.373 +11.434
53 22.823 +16.884
54
Tzu-Yin Dung
Chinese Taipei
28.477 +22.538
55
Ying Lu
China
999 S

Doubles Overall Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Jui-Hu Huang & Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
7.057
2
Yuan-Jun Zhou & Kuan-Pei Lu
Chinese Taipei
7.083 +0.026
3
Shih-Che Lin & Tzu-Yu Lee
Chinese Taipei
7.231 +0.174
4 7.389 +0.332
5
Yuan-Qi Zhou & Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
7.656 +0.599
6 7.691 +0.634
7 7.805 +0.748
8
I-Kuei Wu & Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
7.832 +0.775
9 7.996 +0.939
10 8.331 +1.274
11 8.580 +1.523
12 8.603 +1.546
13 8.640 +1.583
14 8.686 +1.629
15
Wan-Lin Cheng & Ko-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
8.709 +1.652
16 8.727 +1.670
17
Chun-Chieh Chuang & Yi-Chen Ye
Chinese Taipei
8.892 +1.835
18 9.016 +1.959
19 9.101 +2.044
20 9.205 +2.148
21
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
9.227 +2.170
22 9.361 +2.304
23
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
9.370 +2.313
24
Shao-Yu Fu & Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
9.376 +2.319
25 9.512 +2.455
26
Zhe Hu & Ying Lu
China
9.563 +2.506
27
Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
9.708 +2.651
28
Yi-Shan Xiao & Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
9.800 +2.743
29 9.802 +2.745
30
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
9.826 +2.769
31
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
10.080 +3.023
32 10.527 +3.470
33 10.528 +3.471
34
Yu-Ying Hsueh & Tzu-Yin Dung
Chinese Taipei
10.566 +3.509
35
I-Kuei Wu
Chinese Taipei
11.094 +4.037
36 11.102 +4.045
37
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
11.368 +4.311
38 11.391 +4.334
39 11.573 +4.516
40
Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
11.670 +4.613
41
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
11.768 +4.711
42
Wong Li Ying
Malaysia
12.343 +5.286
43
Pi-Yi Hung & Hsin-Yi Huang
Chinese Taipei
12.464 +5.407
44
Chin Yu Kang
Malaysia
12.489 +5.432
45
Wan-Lin Cheng
Chinese Taipei
12.560 +5.503
46
Hsing-Chu Yen & Ting-Chen Li
Chinese Taipei
12.576 +5.519
47 12.991 +5.934
48
Ting-Chen Li
Chinese Taipei
13.343 +6.286
49
Bo Hu
China
13.394 +6.337
50 13.638 +6.581
51 13.720 +6.663
52
Chia-Tzu Yeh
Chinese Taipei
15.079 +8.022
53 15.204 +8.147
54 15.465 +8.408
55 15.766 +8.709
56
Fong-Syuan Yeh & Chia-Tzu Yeh
Chinese Taipei
15.959 +8.902
57 17.320 +10.263
58 18.003 +10.946
59
Fong-Syuan Yeh
Chinese Taipei
18.140 +11.083
60 18.951 +11.894
61
Ko-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
24.388 +17.331

Timed Relay Overall Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 14.616
2 15.342 +0.726
3 15.416 +0.800
4 15.484 +0.868
5 15.759 +1.143
6 16.249 +1.633
7
Team Cantonese Lin Chen, Xiaoqi Wu, Zhe Hu, Wing Yiu Lui, Zijie Xu
World
16.609 +1.993
8 16.686 +2.070
9 17.273 +2.657
10 17.914 +3.298
11 18.907 +4.291
12
七郎 Fighting! Xiumo Jin, Nan Deng, Bo Hu, Jiaxue Yang, Ying Lu
China
19.584 +4.968
13 19.659 +5.043
14
叠飞靓影 Haobo Ma, Yuntian Hou, Yiheng Ying, Yuhan Ran
China
19.711 +5.095
15 20.222 +5.606
16 23.542 +8.926
17
广州拓新竞技俱乐部 Zetao Huang, Zhihui Huang, Chaoping Zheng, Ziqing Liang
China
23.879 +9.263
18 25.962 +11.346
19 40.079 +25.463

Timed Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay SOC Time
1
Team Cantonese Lin Chen, Xiaoqi Wu, Zhe Hu, Wing Yiu Lui, Zijie Xu
World
19.524
2 19.695
3 25.336

Individual Divisions

8U C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Fong-Syuan Yeh
Chinese Taipei
2.271
2
Chia-Tzu Yeh
Chinese Taipei
2.317 +0.046
3
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
2.321 +0.050
4 2.674 +0.403
5 2.911 +0.640
6 3.026 +0.755
7 3.534 +1.263
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chia-Tzu Yeh
Chinese Taipei
2.961
2 2.996 +0.035
3
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
3.548 +0.587
4
Fong-Syuan Yeh
Chinese Taipei
3.830 +0.869
5 4.429 +1.468
6 5.298 +2.337
7 5.315 +2.354
Cycle Time Gap
1
Chia-Tzu Yeh
Chinese Taipei
8.085
2 8.132 +0.047
3
Fong-Syuan Yeh
Chinese Taipei
10.518 +2.433
4 11.295 +3.210
5 12.107 +4.022
6 12.813 +4.728
7
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
13.208 +5.123
All-Around Time Gap
1
Chia-Tzu Yeh
Chinese Taipei
13.363
2 14.662 +1.299
3
Fong-Syuan Yeh
Chinese Taipei
16.619 +3.256
4
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
19.077 +5.714
5 19.210 +5.847
6 19.504 +6.141
7 21.154 +7.791

9-11 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1.501
2 1.611 +0.110
3 1.706 +0.205
4
Tzu-Yu Lee
Chinese Taipei
1.724 +0.223
5
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
1.761 +0.260
6
Chin Yu Kang
Malaysia
1.805 +0.304
7 1.854 +0.353
8
I-Kuei Wu
Chinese Taipei
1.887 +0.386
9
Poh Mao Wynn
Malaysia
1.942 +0.441
10 2.088 +0.587
11
Haobo Ma
China
2.209 +0.708
12 2.502 +1.001
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.193
2 2.245 +0.052
3
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
2.281 +0.088
4
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.281 +0.088
5
Chin Yu Kang
Malaysia
2.349 +0.156
6 2.358 +0.165
7
Poh Mao Wynn
Malaysia
2.497 +0.304
8 2.679 +0.486
9
Haobo Ma
China
2.710 +0.517
10 3.192 +0.999
11
I-Kuei Wu
Chinese Taipei
7.902 +5.709
12
Tzu-Yu Lee
Chinese Taipei
9.763 +7.570
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.394
2
Tzu-Yu Lee
Chinese Taipei
6.540 +0.146
3
Chin Yu Kang
Malaysia
6.909 +0.515
4
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
6.962 +0.568
5 7.241 +0.847
6
Haobo Ma
China
7.635 +1.241
7
Poh Mao Wynn
Malaysia
8.138 +1.744
8 8.404 +2.010
9 8.531 +2.137
10 8.808 +2.414
11
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
9.314 +2.920
12
I-Kuei Wu
Chinese Taipei
13.546 +7.152
All-Around Time Gap
1 10.250
2
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
11.004 +0.754
3
Chin Yu Kang
Malaysia
11.063 +0.813
4 11.453 +1.203
5 12.430 +2.180
6
Haobo Ma
China
12.554 +2.304
7
Poh Mao Wynn
Malaysia
12.577 +2.327
8
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
13.096 +2.846
9 13.171 +2.921
10 14.502 +4.252
11
Tzu-Yu Lee
Chinese Taipei
18.027 +7.777
12
I-Kuei Wu
Chinese Taipei
23.335 +13.085

9-12 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.670
2
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
1.693 +0.023
3
Wong Li Ying
Malaysia
1.844 +0.174
4
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
1.915 +0.245
5
Khoo Zi Yie
Malaysia
2.132 +0.462
6 2.152 +0.482
7 2.218 +0.548
8
Nan Deng
China
2.218 +0.548
9
Kittiya Sarawiang
Thailand Chiangmai
2.266 +0.596
10 2.752 +1.082
11 2.811 +1.141
12
Wanzhi Huang
China Guangdong
2.836 +1.166
13 3.140 +1.470
14 3.639 +1.969
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.251
2
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
2.329 +0.078
3
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.472 +0.221
4
Wong Li Ying
Malaysia
2.484 +0.233
5 2.726 +0.475
6
Khoo Zi Yie
Malaysia
2.895 +0.644
7 2.942 +0.691
8 2.961 +0.710
9
Nan Deng
China
3.042 +0.791
10 3.182 +0.931
11
Kittiya Sarawiang
Thailand Chiangmai
3.303 +1.052
12 3.533 +1.282
13
Wanzhi Huang
China Guangdong
4.288 +2.037
14 7.154 +4.903
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
5.939
2 6.709 +0.770
3
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
7.076 +1.137
4 7.111 +1.172
5
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
7.620 +1.681
6 7.870 +1.931
7
Kittiya Sarawiang
Thailand Chiangmai
7.909 +1.970
8
Khoo Zi Yie
Malaysia
8.046 +2.107
9 8.345 +2.406
10
Nan Deng
China
8.637 +2.698
11
Wong Li Ying
Malaysia
11.617 +5.678
12
Wanzhi Huang
China Guangdong
16.254 +10.315
13 16.830 +10.891
14 17.104 +11.165
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
10.104
2
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
11.320 +1.216
3
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
11.541 +1.437
4 12.403 +2.299
5 12.511 +2.407
6 12.748 +2.644
7
Khoo Zi Yie
Malaysia
13.073 +2.969
8
Kittiya Sarawiang
Thailand Chiangmai
13.478 +3.374
9
Nan Deng
China
13.897 +3.793
10
Wong Li Ying
Malaysia
15.945 +5.841
11 18.639 +8.535
12
Wanzhi Huang
China Guangdong
23.378 +13.274
13 23.430 +13.326
14 23.448 +13.344

12-15 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.583
2 1.698 +0.115
3
Liew Zi Hin
Malaysia
1.711 +0.128
4
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
1.718 +0.135
5 1.775 +0.192
6
Wan Shu Jun
Malaysia
1.830 +0.247
7
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
1.903 +0.320
8
Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
1.919 +0.336
9
Goh Yuan Bin
Malaysia
1.926 +0.343
10
Yi-Chen Ye
Chinese Taipei
1.935 +0.352
11
Bo Hu
China Sichuan
2.971 +1.388
12
Khoo Zi Ming
Malaysia
3.054 +1.471
13
Chun-Chieh Chuang
Chinese Taipei
3.241 +1.658
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 1.915
2 2.111 +0.196
3
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.169 +0.254
4
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
2.199 +0.284
5
Liew Zi Hin
Malaysia
2.273 +0.358
6 2.280 +0.365
7
Wan Shu Jun
Malaysia
2.345 +0.430
8
Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.391 +0.476
9
Goh Yuan Bin
Malaysia
2.471 +0.556
10
Yi-Chen Ye
Chinese Taipei
2.924 +1.009
11
Khoo Zi Ming
Malaysia
3.341 +1.426
12
Chun-Chieh Chuang
Chinese Taipei
3.701 +1.786
13
Bo Hu
China Sichuan
5.814 +3.899
Cycle Time Gap
1 5.450
2
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
6.003 +0.553
3
Liew Zi Hin
Malaysia
6.207 +0.757
4 6.294 +0.844
5
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
6.823 +1.373
6
Goh Yuan Bin
Malaysia
6.845 +1.395
7 6.927 +1.477
8
Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
7.169 +1.719
9
Yi-Chen Ye
Chinese Taipei
7.200 +1.750
10
Chun-Chieh Chuang
Chinese Taipei
7.822 +2.372
11
Bo Hu
China Sichuan
8.186 +2.736
12
Wan Shu Jun
Malaysia
9.012 +3.562
13
Khoo Zi Ming
Malaysia
10.488 +5.038
All-Around Time Gap
1 8.948
2
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
9.890 +0.942
3 10.180 +1.232
4
Liew Zi Hin
Malaysia
10.191 +1.243
5 10.905 +1.957
6
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
10.925 +1.977
7
Goh Yuan Bin
Malaysia
11.242 +2.294
8
Shih-Che Lin
Chinese Taipei
11.479 +2.531
9
Yi-Chen Ye
Chinese Taipei
12.059 +3.111
10
Wan Shu Jun
Malaysia
13.187 +4.239
11
Chun-Chieh Chuang
Chinese Taipei
14.764 +5.816
12
Khoo Zi Ming
Malaysia
16.883 +7.935
13
Bo Hu
China Sichuan
16.971 +8.023

13-16 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.821
2
Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
1.858 +0.037
3
Ko-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.865 +0.044
4
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.870 +0.049
5
Wan-Lin Cheng
Chinese Taipei
1.945 +0.124
6
Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
1.961 +0.140
7 1.974 +0.153
8
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
2.045 +0.224
9
Gan Pu Sien
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.101 +0.280
10 2.281 +0.460
11
Yifei Chen
China Sichuan
2.333 +0.512
12
Liew Xi Wen
Malaysia
2.723 +0.902
13 3.725 +1.904
14
Kuan-Pei Lu
Chinese Taipei
S +997.179
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
2.150
2
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.217 +0.067
3
Ko-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.416 +0.266
4
Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
2.497 +0.347
5 2.504 +0.354
6
Kuan-Pei Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.516 +0.366
7
Wan-Lin Cheng
Chinese Taipei
2.608 +0.458
8 2.674 +0.524
9 2.876 +0.726
10
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
3.032 +0.882
11 3.129 +0.979
12
Liew Xi Wen
Malaysia
3.599 +1.449
13
Yifei Chen
China Sichuan
5.373 +3.223
14
Gan Pu Sien
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
S +996.850
Cycle Time Gap
1
Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
6.199
2
Wan-Lin Cheng
Chinese Taipei
6.743 +0.544
3
Kuan-Pei Lu
Chinese Taipei
6.941 +0.742
4 7.008 +0.809
5
Ko-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
7.251 +1.052
6
Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
7.591 +1.392
7
Yifei Chen
China Sichuan
7.611 +1.412
8
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
7.649 +1.450
9 8.125 +1.926
10
Gan Pu Sien
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
8.666 +2.467
11 9.221 +3.022
12
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
9.361 +3.162
13 9.574 +3.375
14
Liew Xi Wen
Malaysia
11.392 +5.193
All-Around Time Gap
1
Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
10.207
2
Wan-Lin Cheng
Chinese Taipei
11.296 +1.089
3 11.333 +1.126
4
Ko-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
11.532 +1.325
5
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
11.736 +1.529
6
Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
12.049 +1.842
7 12.773 +2.566
8
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
14.438 +4.231
9 14.731 +4.524
10
Yifei Chen
China Sichuan
15.317 +5.110
11 16.075 +5.868
12
Liew Xi Wen
Malaysia
17.714 +7.507
13
Kuan-Pei Lu
Chinese Taipei
1008.457 +998.250
14
Gan Pu Sien
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1009.767 +999.560

17-18 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
1.688
2
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1.737 +0.049
3
Yu-Ying Hsueh
Chinese Taipei
1.840 +0.152
4
PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE
Malaysia Selangor
1.860 +0.172
5 1.905 +0.217
6
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
1.947 +0.259
7
Lim Xuan
Malaysia
1.960 +0.272
8
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
1.963 +0.275
9
Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
2.022 +0.334
10
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
2.043 +0.355
11
Zhe Hu
China
2.218 +0.530
12
Ting-Chen Li
Chinese Taipei
2.225 +0.537
13
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
2.302 +0.614
14
Ying Lu
China
S +997.312
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
2.245
2 2.353 +0.108
3
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.448 +0.203
4
Lim Xuan
Malaysia
2.477 +0.232
5
Yu-Ying Hsueh
Chinese Taipei
2.487 +0.242
6
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.530 +0.285
7
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
2.598 +0.353
8
Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
2.804 +0.559
9
Zhe Hu
China
3.245 +1.000
10
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
3.704 +1.459
11
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
4.317 +2.072
12
Ting-Chen Li
Chinese Taipei
4.375 +2.130
13
PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE
Malaysia Selangor
6.911 +4.666
14
Ying Lu
China
S +996.755
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
6.456
2
PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE
Malaysia Selangor
6.642 +0.186
3
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
6.825 +0.369
4
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
6.999 +0.543
5
Yu-Ying Hsueh
Chinese Taipei
7.033 +0.577
6
Lim Xuan
Malaysia
7.586 +1.130
7 7.662 +1.206
8
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
8.008 +1.552
9
Ting-Chen Li
Chinese Taipei
8.313 +1.857
10
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
8.535 +2.079
11
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
9.452 +2.996
12
Zhe Hu
China
9.737 +3.281
13
Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
10.817 +4.361
14
Ying Lu
China
S +992.544
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
10.648
2
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
10.961 +0.313
3
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
11.266 +0.618
4
Yu-Ying Hsueh
Chinese Taipei
11.360 +0.712
5 11.920 +1.272
6
Lim Xuan
Malaysia
12.023 +1.375
7
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
12.569 +1.921
8
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
14.895 +4.247
9
Ting-Chen Li
Chinese Taipei
14.913 +4.265
10
Zhe Hu
China
15.200 +4.552
11
PRICILLIA YOONG ZHE
Malaysia Selangor
15.413 +4.765
12
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
15.458 +4.810
13
Hsing-Chu Yen
Chinese Taipei
15.643 +4.995
14
Ying Lu
China
2997.000 +2986.352

19-34 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jiaxue Yang
China Sichuan
2.604
2
Yuyun He
China Sichuan
2.681 +0.077
3 2.989 +0.385
4
Ziqing Liang
China Guangdong
3.028 +0.424
5
Xiaoqing Lin
China Fujian
3.164 +0.560
6
Zhihui Huang
China Guangdong
3.256 +0.652
7 3.425 +0.821
8 3.518 +0.914
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jiaxue Yang
China Sichuan
3.600
2 3.776 +0.176
3
Yuyun He
China Sichuan
4.020 +0.420
4 4.250 +0.650
5
Xiaoqing Lin
China Fujian
4.420 +0.820
6 4.468 +0.868
7
Ziqing Liang
China Guangdong
4.677 +1.077
8
Zhihui Huang
China Guangdong
4.885 +1.285
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jiaxue Yang
China Sichuan
10.072
2 10.794 +0.722
3
Yuyun He
China Sichuan
11.038 +0.966
4
Ziqing Liang
China Guangdong
11.269 +1.197
5 12.781 +2.709
6
Zhihui Huang
China Guangdong
13.696 +3.624
7 15.371 +5.299
8
Xiaoqing Lin
China Fujian
17.373 +7.301
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jiaxue Yang
China Sichuan
16.276
2
Yuyun He
China Sichuan
17.739 +1.463
3 17.995 +1.719
4
Ziqing Liang
China Guangdong
18.974 +2.698
5 20.767 +4.491
6
Zhihui Huang
China Guangdong
21.837 +5.561
7 22.610 +6.334
8
Xiaoqing Lin
China Fujian
24.957 +8.681

35+ C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Andrew Chiew
Malaysia
2.543
2 2.948 +0.405
3 3.021 +0.478
4
Pi-Yi Hung
Chinese Taipei
3.111 +0.568
5
Hsin-Yi Huang
Chinese Taipei
3.127 +0.584
6
Alan Lim Joon Tatt
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur
3.379 +0.836
7 3.411 +0.868
8
Liuhong Yu
China Guangxi
4.141 +1.598
9 4.488 +1.945
10 4.583 +2.040
11 5.253 +2.710
12
Tzu-Yin Dung
Chinese Taipei
11.548 +9.005
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Alan Lim Joon Tatt
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur
2.960
2
Hsin-Yi Huang
Chinese Taipei
3.586 +0.626
3
Pi-Yi Hung
Chinese Taipei
3.641 +0.681
4 3.740 +0.780
5
Andrew Chiew
Malaysia
3.823 +0.863
6
Liuhong Yu
China Guangxi
4.387 +1.427
7
Tzu-Yin Dung
Chinese Taipei
4.633 +1.673
8 4.716 +1.756
9 5.082 +2.122
10 5.768 +2.808
11 6.145 +3.185
12 7.618 +4.658
Cycle Time Gap
1
Alan Lim Joon Tatt
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur
9.166
2
Andrew Chiew
Malaysia
9.380 +0.214
3
Liuhong Yu
China Guangxi
10.045 +0.879
4 10.668 +1.502
5
Hsin-Yi Huang
Chinese Taipei
11.002 +1.836
6
Pi-Yi Hung
Chinese Taipei
11.449 +2.283
7 13.069 +3.903
8 14.152 +4.986
9 14.512 +5.346
10 22.823 +13.657
11
Tzu-Yin Dung
Chinese Taipei
28.477 +19.311
12 37.840 +28.674
All-Around Time Gap
1
Alan Lim Joon Tatt
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur
15.505
2
Andrew Chiew
Malaysia
15.746 +0.241
3
Hsin-Yi Huang
Chinese Taipei
17.715 +2.210
4
Pi-Yi Hung
Chinese Taipei
18.201 +2.696
5
Liuhong Yu
China Guangxi
18.573 +3.068
6 19.967 +4.462
7 21.273 +5.768
8 22.182 +6.677
9 22.248 +6.743
10 34.221 +18.716
11
Tzu-Yin Dung
Chinese Taipei
44.658 +29.153
12 49.946 +34.441

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
I-Kuei Wu &
Chinese Taipei
11.094
2
Yu-Ting Chang &
Chinese Taipei
11.368 +0.274
3
Chin Yu Kang &
Malaysia
12.489 +1.395
4
Chia-Tzu Yeh &
Chinese Taipei
15.079 +3.985
5
Wanchun Huang &
China
15.766 +4.672
6
Fong-Syuan Yeh &
Chinese Taipei
18.140 +7.046

Child/Parent 11+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Qian-Jing Chen &
Chinese Taipei
9.227
2
Yun-Wen Chen &
Chinese Taipei
9.370 +0.143
3
Yuan-Jun Zhou &
Chinese Taipei
9.708 +0.481
4
Yuan-Qi Zhou &
Chinese Taipei
9.826 +0.599
5
Chu-Chun Yang &
Chinese Taipei
10.080 +0.853
6
Shih-Che Lin &
Chinese Taipei
11.670 +2.443
7
Wing Yiu Lui &
Hong Kong
11.768 +2.541
8
Wong Li Ying &
Malaysia
12.343 +3.116
9
Wan-Lin Cheng &
Chinese Taipei
12.560 +3.333
10
Ting-Chen Li &
Chinese Taipei
13.343 +4.116
11
Bo Hu &
China
13.394 +4.167
12
Wanzhi Huang &
China
18.003 +8.776
13
Ko-En Chen &
Chinese Taipei
24.388 +15.161

10U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
I-Kuei Wu & Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
7.832
2 8.603 +0.771
3 8.727 +0.895
4 9.101 +1.269
5 15.465 +7.633
6
Fong-Syuan Yeh & Chia-Tzu Yeh
Chinese Taipei
15.959 +8.127

12U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Jui-Hu Huang & Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
7.057
2
Shih-Che Lin & Tzu-Yu Lee
Chinese Taipei
7.231 +0.174
3 8.580 +1.523
4 10.527 +3.470
5 10.528 +3.471
6 11.391 +4.334
7 11.573 +4.516
8 13.638 +6.581

14U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Yuan-Jun Zhou & Kuan-Pei Lu
Chinese Taipei
7.083
2 7.389 +0.306
3 7.691 +0.608
4 8.686 +1.603
5
Wan-Lin Cheng & Ko-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
8.709 +1.626
6
Chun-Chieh Chuang & Yi-Chen Ye
Chinese Taipei
8.892 +1.809
7 9.016 +1.933
8 9.205 +2.122
9
Shao-Yu Fu & Wen-Hsin Li
Chinese Taipei
9.376 +2.293
10 9.802 +2.719

18U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Yuan-Qi Zhou & Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
7.656
2 7.805 +0.149
3 7.996 +0.340
4 8.331 +0.675
5 8.640 +0.984
6 9.361 +1.705
7 9.512 +1.856
8
Zhe Hu & Ying Lu
China
9.563 +1.907
9
Yi-Shan Xiao & Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
9.800 +2.144
10
Hsing-Chu Yen & Ting-Chen Li
Chinese Taipei
12.576 +4.920

19+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Yu-Ying Hsueh & Tzu-Yin Dung
Chinese Taipei
10.566
2 11.102 +0.536
3
Pi-Yi Hung & Hsin-Yi Huang
Chinese Taipei
12.464 +1.898
4 12.991 +2.425
5 13.720 +3.154
6 15.204 +4.638
7 17.320 +6.754
8 18.951 +8.385

Timed Relay Divisions

11U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 16.249
2 17.273 +1.024
3 17.914 +1.665
4
叠飞靓影 Haobo Ma, Yuntian Hou, Yiheng Ying, Yuhan Ran
China
19.711 +3.462

14U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 15.416
2 15.484 +0.068
3 20.222 +4.806
4 40.079 +24.663

18U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 14.616
2 15.342 +0.726
3 15.759 +1.143
4
Team Cantonese Lin Chen, Xiaoqi Wu, Zhe Hu, Wing Yiu Lui, Zijie Xu
World
16.609 +1.993
5 16.686 +2.070

19+ Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 18.907
2
七郎 Fighting! Xiumo Jin, Nan Deng, Bo Hu, Jiaxue Yang, Ying Lu
China
19.584 +0.677
3 19.659 +0.752
4 23.542 +4.635
5
广州拓新竞技俱乐部 Zetao Huang, Zhihui Huang, Chaoping Zheng, Ziqing Liang
China
23.879 +4.972
6 25.962 +7.055

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy