FinalsChina Open

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
9.239
2
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
10.935 +1.696
3
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
12.144 +2.905
4
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
13.323 +4.084
5
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
13.366 +4.127
6
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
13.378 +4.139
7
Junye Chen
China Fujian
13.632 +4.393
8
Xiaofeng Yi
China Sichuan
13.679 +4.440
9
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
13.727 +4.488
10 13.737 +4.498
11
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
13.796 +4.557
12
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
13.937 +4.698
13
Fan Yang
China Beijing
14.310 +5.071
14
Qingming Chen
China Fujian
14.678 +5.439
15
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
14.852 +5.613
16
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
14.992 +5.753
17
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
15.222 +5.983
18 15.325 +6.086
19 15.394 +6.155
20
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
15.466 +6.227
21
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
15.623 +6.384
22
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
15.802 +6.563
23
Zerui Lyu
China Shandong
15.868 +6.629
24
Diyou Xie
China Fujian
15.949 +6.710
25
Kaibin Lai
China Fujian
15.988 +6.749
26 16.417 +7.178
27
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
16.729 +7.490
28
Junming Lei
China Fujian
16.747 +7.508
29
Yankai Huang
China Guangdong
16.835 +7.596
30
Yu Tang
China Fujian
16.977 +7.738
31
Yiqi Li
China Fujian
17.275 +8.036
32
Peng Sun
China
17.283 +8.044
33 18.149 +8.910
34
Youchen Ding
China Hunan
18.623 +9.384
35 18.742 +9.503
36 20.594 +11.355
37
Kaisheng Huang
China Fujian
22.282 +13.043
38
Yibang Zhang
China Fujian
23.103 +13.864
39
Mo Jiao
China Fujian
23.571 +14.332
40
Yunze Yan
China Guangdong
23.932 +14.693
41
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
25.139 +15.900
42
Luoan Lu
China Guangdong
26.062 +16.823
All-Around Female Time Gap
1 11.071
2
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
11.319 +0.248
3
Yixin Zhang
China Anhui
11.682 +0.611
4
Yiting Gong
China Shandong
12.162 +1.091
5
Nan Deng
China
12.481 +1.410
6
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
12.605 +1.534
7
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
13.167 +2.096
8
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
14.283 +3.212
9
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
14.418 +3.347
10 14.663 +3.592
11
Jiayi Zhu
China Fujian
14.913 +3.842
12 15.179 +4.108
13
Hui Liu
China Guizhou
15.263 +4.192
14
Danni Wang
China Shandong
15.497 +4.426
15
Menghan Gao
China Fujian
15.546 +4.475
16
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
15.989 +4.918
17
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
16.133 +5.062
18
Jieran Liao
China Guangdong
16.183 +5.112
19
Junlu Wu
China Hunan
16.356 +5.285
20
Ruixi Sun
China Guangdong
16.590 +5.519
21
Yuandong Jian
China Guangdong
17.111 +6.040
22 17.328 +6.257
23
Yayun Yang
China Guangdong
17.356 +6.285
24 17.593 +6.522
25
Hechen Xu
China Liaoning
17.839 +6.768
26
Jiayuan Fu
China Fujian
18.804 +7.733
27 19.439 +8.368
28
Zhiling Chen
China Fujian
19.572 +8.501
29
Yating Lin
China Fujian
19.732 +8.661
30
Zhihan Wang
China Guangdong
19.983 +8.912
31 20.376 +9.305
32
Yurou Zeng
China Fujian
20.655 +9.584
33
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
20.856 +9.785
34
Lijuan Lei
China Fujian
21.151 +10.080
35
Yu He
China Guangdong
22.332 +11.261
36
Xiaoyan Li
China Fujian
22.743 +11.672
37
Xiaoyi Yan
China Guangdong
23.916 +12.845
38
Xinyi Wang
China Guangdong
24.591 +13.520
39
Yanxi Chen
China Fujian
26.615 +15.544
40
Zilin Cai
China Guangdong
26.855 +15.784
41 26.855 +15.784
42 31.349 +20.278
43
Wenyi Ma
China Fujian
39.258 +28.187

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
1.586
2
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
1.721 +0.135
3
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
1.754 +0.168
4
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
1.854 +0.268
5
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
1.906 +0.320
6
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
1.907 +0.321
7
Jianheng Xu
China Liaoning
1.908 +0.322
8
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
1.924 +0.338
9 2.000 +0.414
10
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
2.080 +0.494
11
Xiaofeng Yi
China Sichuan
2.100 +0.514
12
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
2.115 +0.529
13
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
2.121 +0.535
14
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.163 +0.577
15 2.209 +0.623
16 2.232 +0.646
17
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
2.250 +0.664
18
Qingming Chen
China Fujian
2.306 +0.720
19 2.317 +0.731
20
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
2.322 +0.736
21
Zhehan Zhang
China Fujian
2.344 +0.758
22
Junye Chen
China Fujian
2.390 +0.804
23
Junming Lei
China Fujian
2.424 +0.838
24
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
2.441 +0.855
25 2.487 +0.901
26
Zerui Lyu
China Shandong
2.498 +0.912
27 2.512 +0.926
28
Kaibin Lai
China Fujian
2.519 +0.933
29
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
2.523 +0.937
30
Juntao Lin
China Fujian
2.619 +1.033
31
Zixin Lin
China Fujian
2.641 +1.055
32
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
2.676 +1.090
33
Youchen Ding
China Hunan
2.690 +1.104
34 2.691 +1.105
35
Yankai Huang
China Guangdong
2.705 +1.119
36
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
2.713 +1.127
37
Kaisheng Huang
China Fujian
2.733 +1.147
38 2.777 +1.191
39 2.838 +1.252
40
Peng Sun
China
2.845 +1.259
41
Yunze Yan
China Guangdong
2.845 +1.259
42
Yiqi Li
China Fujian
2.862 +1.276
43
Diyou Xie
China Fujian
2.876 +1.290
44
Haoxuan Peng
China Fujian
3.035 +1.449
45
Chuyi Chen
China Fujian
3.400 +1.814
46
Yu Tang
China Fujian
3.441 +1.855
47
Mo Jiao
China Fujian
3.460 +1.874
48
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
3.627 +2.041
49
Yibang Zhang
China Fujian
3.681 +2.095
50
Zhichen Guo
China Fujian
4.340 +2.754
51
Luoan Lu
China Guangdong
4.452 +2.866
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
2.013
2
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
2.326 +0.313
3
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
2.336 +0.323
4
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
2.514 +0.501
5
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
2.536 +0.523
6
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
2.604 +0.591
7
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
2.613 +0.600
8
Junye Chen
China Fujian
2.725 +0.712
9 2.735 +0.722
10
Xiaofeng Yi
China Sichuan
2.776 +0.763
11
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
2.795 +0.782
12
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
2.801 +0.788
13 2.850 +0.837
14 2.854 +0.841
15
Qingming Chen
China Fujian
2.927 +0.914
16
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
3.001 +0.988
17
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
3.059 +1.046
18
Diyou Xie
China Fujian
3.120 +1.107
19
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
3.212 +1.199
20 3.292 +1.279
21
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
3.315 +1.302
22
Yu Tang
China Fujian
3.371 +1.358
23 3.374 +1.361
24
Fan Yang
China Beijing
3.377 +1.364
25
Junming Lei
China Fujian
3.417 +1.404
26
Kaibin Lai
China Fujian
3.418 +1.405
27
Yankai Huang
China Guangdong
3.451 +1.438
28
Juntao Lin
China Fujian
3.486 +1.473
29 3.549 +1.536
30 3.565 +1.552
31
Kaisheng Huang
China Fujian
3.591 +1.578
32
Youchen Ding
China Hunan
3.596 +1.583
33
Yiqi Li
China Fujian
3.634 +1.621
34
Peng Sun
China
3.637 +1.624
35 3.705 +1.692
36 3.731 +1.718
37
Zerui Lyu
China Shandong
3.761 +1.748
38
Chen Gao
China Guangdong
3.859 +1.846
39
Kunyuan Lin
China Fujian
3.889 +1.876
40
Yunze Yan
China Guangdong
4.441 +2.428
41
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
4.453 +2.440
42
Qianyi Zhang
China Zhejiang
4.490 +2.477
43
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
4.534 +2.521
44
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
4.546 +2.533
45
Chuyi Chen
China Fujian
4.732 +2.719
46
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
5.146 +3.133
47
Zhichen Guo
China Fujian
5.166 +3.153
48
Luoan Lu
China Guangdong
5.285 +3.272
49
Mo Jiao
China Fujian
5.600 +3.587
50
Yibang Zhang
China Fujian
5.716 +3.703
51
Jianheng Xu
China Liaoning
999 S
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
5.640
2
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
6.878 +1.238
3
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
7.684 +2.044
4
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
8.243 +2.603
5
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
8.272 +2.632
6
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
8.413 +2.773
7
Junye Chen
China Fujian
8.517 +2.877
8
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
8.659 +3.019
9 8.674 +3.034
10
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
8.682 +3.042
11
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
8.770 +3.130
12
Fan Yang
China Beijing
8.770 +3.130
13
Xiaofeng Yi
China Sichuan
8.803 +3.163
14
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
8.956 +3.316
15
Jianheng Xu
China Liaoning
9.188 +3.548
16
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
9.228 +3.588
17
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
9.352 +3.712
18
Qingming Chen
China Fujian
9.445 +3.805
19 9.521 +3.881
20
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
9.569 +3.929
21
Zerui Lyu
China Shandong
9.609 +3.969
22 9.689 +4.049
23
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
9.700 +4.060
24
Diyou Xie
China Fujian
9.953 +4.313
25
Kaibin Lai
China Fujian
10.051 +4.411
26
Yu Tang
China Fujian
10.165 +4.525
27
Jiaxin Liu
China Fujian
10.561 +4.921
28
Yankai Huang
China Guangdong
10.679 +5.039
29
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
10.701 +5.061
30
Zhehan Zhang
China Fujian
10.759 +5.119
31 10.766 +5.126
32
Yiqi Li
China Fujian
10.779 +5.139
33
Peng Sun
China
10.801 +5.161
34
Junming Lei
China Fujian
10.906 +5.266
35
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
11.233 +5.593
36 11.365 +5.725
37 11.746 +6.106
38
Youchen Ding
China Hunan
12.337 +6.697
39 12.591 +6.951
40
Chen Gao
China Guangdong
13.413 +7.773
41
Qianyi Zhang
China Zhejiang
13.560 +7.920
42
Yibang Zhang
China Fujian
13.706 +8.066
43 14.172 +8.532
44
Mo Jiao
China Fujian
14.511 +8.871
45
Kunyuan Lin
China Fujian
15.864 +10.224
46
Kaisheng Huang
China Fujian
15.958 +10.318
47
Luoan Lu
China Guangdong
16.325 +10.685
48
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
16.366 +10.726
49
Yunze Yan
China Guangdong
16.646 +11.006
50 18.379 +12.739
51
Minghao Lin
China Guangdong
999 S
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1 1.745
2
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
1.898 +0.153
3
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
1.915 +0.170
4
Jiayi Zhu
China Fujian
1.978 +0.233
5
Xinyi Zhang
China Guangdong
1.986 +0.241
6
Yixin Zhang
China Anhui
1.990 +0.245
7 2.015 +0.270
8
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
2.060 +0.315
9
Nan Deng
China
2.081 +0.336
10
Yiting Gong
China Shandong
2.091 +0.346
11
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
2.116 +0.371
12
Menghan Gao
China Fujian
2.132 +0.387
13
Junlu Wu
China Hunan
2.156 +0.411
14
Hui Liu
China Guizhou
2.157 +0.412
15
Anni Gao
China Hubei
2.169 +0.424
16 2.351 +0.606
17 2.432 +0.687
18
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
2.478 +0.733
19
Zhihan Wang
China Guangdong
2.507 +0.762
20
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
2.516 +0.771
21
Danni Wang
China Shandong
2.517 +0.772
22
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
2.619 +0.874
23
Jieran Liao
China Guangdong
2.743 +0.998
24
Yihan Guan
China Fujian
2.881 +1.136
25 2.890 +1.145
26
Yayun Yang
China Guangdong
3.038 +1.293
27
Yu He
China Guangdong
3.043 +1.298
28 3.077 +1.332
29
Xinyi Wang
China Guangdong
3.081 +1.336
30
Yating Lin
China Fujian
3.113 +1.368
31
Zhiling Chen
China Fujian
3.142 +1.397
32
Ruixi Sun
China Guangdong
3.280 +1.535
33
Yurou Zeng
China Fujian
3.290 +1.545
34
Mengdan Lin
China Fujian
3.430 +1.685
35
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
3.448 +1.703
36
Jiayuan Fu
China Fujian
3.457 +1.712
37
Xiaoyan Li
China Fujian
3.506 +1.761
38
Lijuan Lei
China Fujian
3.539 +1.794
39
Xiaoyi Yan
China Guangdong
3.579 +1.834
40
Yanxi Chen
China Fujian
3.683 +1.938
41 4.031 +2.286
42
Yuandong Jian
China Guangdong
4.127 +2.382
43 4.136 +2.391
44 4.341 +2.596
45 4.516 +2.771
46
Wenyi Ma
China Fujian
4.704 +2.959
47
Zilin Cai
China Guangdong
4.910 +3.165
48
Hechen Xu
China Liaoning
5.317 +3.572
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1 2.198
2
Yixin Zhang
China Anhui
2.386 +0.188
3
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
2.454 +0.256
4
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
2.472 +0.274
5
Anni Gao
China Hubei
2.514 +0.316
6
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
2.521 +0.323
7
Yiting Gong
China Shandong
2.536 +0.338
8
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
2.541 +0.343
9
Nan Deng
China
2.547 +0.349
10
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
2.801 +0.603
11
Hui Liu
China Guizhou
2.882 +0.684
12
Hechen Xu
China Liaoning
2.906 +0.708
13
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
2.987 +0.789
14
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
3.060 +0.862
15 3.111 +0.913
16
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
3.118 +0.920
17 3.199 +1.001
18
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
3.278 +1.080
19
Danni Wang
China Shandong
3.296 +1.098
20
Yuandong Jian
China Guangdong
3.311 +1.113
21
Zhihan Wang
China Guangdong
3.481 +1.283
22 3.508 +1.310
23
Junlu Wu
China Hunan
3.542 +1.344
24
Jieran Liao
China Guangdong
3.578 +1.380
25
Yayun Yang
China Guangdong
3.591 +1.393
26
Ruixi Sun
China Guangdong
3.636 +1.438
27 3.690 +1.492
28
Yating Lin
China Fujian
3.837 +1.639
29
Yu He
China Guangdong
3.888 +1.690
30
Jiayuan Fu
China Fujian
3.890 +1.692
31
Xiaoyan Li
China Fujian
3.985 +1.787
32
Menghan Gao
China Fujian
4.072 +1.874
33 4.093 +1.895
34
Zhiling Chen
China Fujian
4.155 +1.957
35
Yihan Guan
China Fujian
4.352 +2.154
36
Jiayi Zhu
China Fujian
4.403 +2.205
37
Yurou Zeng
China Fujian
4.609 +2.411
38
Xiaoyi Yan
China Guangdong
4.856 +2.658
39
Yanxi Chen
China Fujian
4.917 +2.719
40
Lijuan Lei
China Fujian
5.039 +2.841
41
Xinyi Wang
China Guangdong
5.081 +2.883
42 5.514 +3.316
43 5.526 +3.328
44 5.771 +3.573
45 6.468 +4.270
46
Wenyi Ma
China Fujian
6.963 +4.765
47
Zilin Cai
China Guangdong
7.861 +5.663
48
Xinyi Zhang
China Guangdong
999 S
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
6.900
2 7.128 +0.228
3
Yixin Zhang
China Anhui
7.306 +0.406
4 7.521 +0.621
5
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
7.532 +0.632
6
Yiting Gong
China Shandong
7.535 +0.635
7
Nan Deng
China
7.853 +0.953
8
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
8.169 +1.269
9
Jiayi Zhu
China Fujian
8.532 +1.632
10
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
8.780 +1.880
11
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
8.948 +2.048
12 9.189 +2.289
13
Menghan Gao
China Fujian
9.342 +2.442
14 9.548 +2.648
15
Hechen Xu
China Liaoning
9.616 +2.716
16
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
9.626 +2.726
17
Yuandong Jian
China Guangdong
9.673 +2.773
18
Ruixi Sun
China Guangdong
9.674 +2.774
19
Danni Wang
China Shandong
9.684 +2.784
20
Jieran Liao
China Guangdong
9.862 +2.962
21
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
10.195 +3.295
22
Hui Liu
China Guizhou
10.224 +3.324
23
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
10.537 +3.637
24
Junlu Wu
China Hunan
10.658 +3.758
25
Yayun Yang
China Guangdong
10.727 +3.827
26
Jiayuan Fu
China Fujian
11.457 +4.557
27
Xinyi Zhang
China Guangdong
11.600 +4.700
28 11.805 +4.905
29 12.269 +5.369
30
Zhiling Chen
China Fujian
12.275 +5.375
31
Lijuan Lei
China Fujian
12.573 +5.673
32
Yurou Zeng
China Fujian
12.756 +5.856
33
Yating Lin
China Fujian
12.782 +5.882
34
Zhihan Wang
China Guangdong
13.995 +7.095
35
Zilin Cai
China Guangdong
14.084 +7.184
36 14.335 +7.435
37
Xiaoyan Li
China Fujian
15.252 +8.352
38
Yu He
China Guangdong
15.401 +8.501
39
Xiaoyi Yan
China Guangdong
15.481 +8.581
40
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
15.809 +8.909
41
Xinyi Wang
China Guangdong
16.429 +9.529
42 17.193 +10.293
43
Yanxi Chen
China Fujian
18.015 +11.115
44 20.540 +13.640
45
Wenyi Ma
China Fujian
27.591 +20.691
46
Anni Gao
China Hubei
999 S
47
Xiaohan Wang
China Guangdong
999 S

Doubles Overall Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.452
2 8.700 +1.248
3 9.041 +1.589
4 9.121 +1.669
5 9.515 +2.063
6 9.788 +2.336
7 9.914 +2.462
8 10.371 +2.919
9 10.566 +3.114
10 10.991 +3.539
11 11.033 +3.581
12 11.062 +3.610
13 11.122 +3.670
14
Zijie Xu
China
11.125 +3.673
15 11.287 +3.835
16 11.307 +3.855
17 11.619 +4.167
18 11.669 +4.217
19 12.297 +4.845
20
Junye Chen
China
12.345 +4.893
21 12.870 +5.418
22 13.190 +5.738
23 13.293 +5.841
24
Chuyi Chen
China
13.314 +5.862
25 13.914 +6.462
26
Yu He & Yayun Yang
China
14.945 +7.493
27 15.202 +7.750
28 18.623 +11.171
29 21.189 +13.737

Timed Relay Overall Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Topwin Stacker Lin Chen, Zijie Xu, Wanghua Liao, Chaoping Zheng, Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
16.252
2
七星All Stars Yiran Gao, Xuanying Li, Nan Deng, Anni Gao
China
17.001 +0.749
3
佳希-越洋-奥育特 Zixin Lin, Qiaoyun Cai, Junlu Wu, Yutong Jin, Aiping Tang, Hui Liu
China
18.866 +2.614
4 19.401 +3.149
5 19.892 +3.640
6 21.218 +4.966
7 21.431 +5.179
8 21.886 +5.634
9
越洋佳希战盟 Jiaxi Ye, Lijuan Lei, Jianchuan Ma, Yihong Lian, Qingming Chen
China Fujian
23.056 +6.804
10 23.469 +7.217
11
拓新獴点护航队 Xiaoyi Yan, Peng Sun, Jieran Liao, Mingquan Liang, Cuiyun Gao, Zetao Huang
China Guangdong
24.719 +8.467
12 25.277 +9.025
13 28.739 +12.487
14
拓新宝贝 Xinyi Wang, Zilin Cai, Yanyi Li, Luoan Lu, Ruitao Guan, Chen Gao
China Guangdong
29.867 +13.615
15 31.108 +14.856
16
United Legends Minghao Lin, Yiqi Li, Dengcheng Yu, Yunni Liang
China
36.644 +20.392
17 999 S

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Male SOC Time
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
1.586
2
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
1.721
3
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
1.754
3-6-3 Male SOC Time
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
2.013
2
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
2.326
3
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
2.336
Cycle Male SOC Time
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
5.640
2
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
6.878
3
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
11.358
3-3-3 Female SOC Time
1 1.745
2
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
1.898
3
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
Scratch
3-6-3 Female SOC Time
1 2.198
2
Yixin Zhang
China Anhui
2.386
3
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
Scratch
Cycle Female SOC Time
1
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
6.900
2 7.525
3
Yixin Zhang
China Anhui
16.133

Doubles SOC

Doubles Cycle SOC Time
1 7.452
2 9.235
3 9.86

Timed Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay SOC Time
1
Topwin Stacker Lin Chen, Zijie Xu, Wanghua Liao, Chaoping Zheng, Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
17.297
2
七星All Stars Yiran Gao, Xuanying Li, Nan Deng, Anni Gao
China
17.685
3
佳希-越洋-奥育特 Zixin Lin, Qiaoyun Cai, Junlu Wu, Yutong Jin, Aiping Tang, Hui Liu
China
22.174

Individual Divisions

6U F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Menghan Gao
China Fujian
2.132
2
Xinyi Wang
China Guangdong
3.081 +0.949
3
Zilin Cai
China Guangdong
4.910 +2.778
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Menghan Gao
China Fujian
4.072
2
Xinyi Wang
China Guangdong
5.081 +1.009
3
Zilin Cai
China Guangdong
7.861 +3.789
Cycle Time Gap
1
Menghan Gao
China Fujian
9.342
2
Zilin Cai
China Guangdong
14.084 +4.742
3
Xinyi Wang
China Guangdong
16.429 +7.087
All-Around Time Gap
1
Menghan Gao
China Fujian
15.546
2
Xinyi Wang
China Guangdong
24.591 +9.045
3
Zilin Cai
China Guangdong
26.855 +11.309

6U M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
1.829
2
Jianheng Xu
China Liaoning
1.908 +0.079
3
Zhehan Zhang
China Fujian
2.344 +0.515
4
Youchen Ding
China Hunan
2.690 +0.861
5 2.777 +0.948
6
Yunze Yan
China Guangdong
2.845 +1.016
7
Diyou Xie
China Fujian
2.876 +1.047
8
Haoxuan Peng
China Fujian
3.035 +1.206
9
Zhichen Guo
China Fujian
4.340 +2.511
10
Luoan Lu
China Guangdong
4.452 +2.623
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
2.613
2
Diyou Xie
China Fujian
3.120 +0.507
3 3.374 +0.761
4
Youchen Ding
China Hunan
3.596 +0.983
5
Chen Gao
China Guangdong
3.859 +1.246
6
Yunze Yan
China Guangdong
4.441 +1.828
7
Qianyi Zhang
China Zhejiang
4.490 +1.877
8
Zhichen Guo
China Fujian
5.166 +2.553
9
Luoan Lu
China Guangdong
5.285 +2.672
10
Jianheng Xu
China Liaoning
S +996.387
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
8.956
2
Jianheng Xu
China Liaoning
9.188 +0.232
3
Diyou Xie
China Fujian
9.953 +0.997
4
Zhehan Zhang
China Fujian
10.759 +1.803
5
Youchen Ding
China Hunan
12.337 +3.381
6 12.591 +3.635
7
Chen Gao
China Guangdong
13.413 +4.457
8
Qianyi Zhang
China Zhejiang
13.560 +4.604
9
Luoan Lu
China Guangdong
16.325 +7.369
10
Yunze Yan
China Guangdong
16.646 +7.690
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
13.398
2
Diyou Xie
China Fujian
15.949 +2.551
3
Youchen Ding
China Hunan
18.623 +5.225
4 18.742 +5.344
5
Yunze Yan
China Guangdong
23.932 +10.534
6
Luoan Lu
China Guangdong
26.062 +12.664
7
Jianheng Xu
China Liaoning
1010.096 +996.698

7-10 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.015
2
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
2.060 +0.045
3
Danni Wang
China Shandong
2.517 +0.502
4
Zhiling Chen
China Fujian
3.142 +1.127
5
Ruixi Sun
China Guangdong
3.280 +1.265
6
Yurou Zeng
China Fujian
3.290 +1.275
7
Jiayuan Fu
China Fujian
3.457 +1.442
8
Yanxi Chen
China Fujian
3.683 +1.668
9 4.031 +2.016
10 4.136 +2.121
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
2.987
2 3.111 +0.124
3
Danni Wang
China Shandong
3.296 +0.309
4 3.508 +0.521
5
Ruixi Sun
China Guangdong
3.636 +0.649
6
Jiayuan Fu
China Fujian
3.890 +0.903
7
Zhiling Chen
China Fujian
4.155 +1.168
8
Yurou Zeng
China Fujian
4.609 +1.622
9
Yanxi Chen
China Fujian
4.917 +1.930
10 5.526 +2.539
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.521
2
Ruixi Sun
China Guangdong
9.674 +2.153
3
Danni Wang
China Shandong
9.684 +2.163
4
Jiayuan Fu
China Fujian
11.457 +3.936
5 11.805 +4.284
6
Zhiling Chen
China Fujian
12.275 +4.754
7
Yurou Zeng
China Fujian
12.756 +5.235
8
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
15.809 +8.288
9 17.193 +9.672
10
Yanxi Chen
China Fujian
18.015 +10.494
All-Around Time Gap
1 14.663
2
Danni Wang
China Shandong
15.497 +0.834
3
Ruixi Sun
China Guangdong
16.590 +1.927
4 17.328 +2.665
5
Jiayuan Fu
China Fujian
18.804 +4.141
6
Zhiling Chen
China Fujian
19.572 +4.909
7
Yurou Zeng
China Fujian
20.655 +5.992
8
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
20.856 +6.193
9
Yanxi Chen
China Fujian
26.615 +11.952
10 26.855 +12.192

7-8 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
1.758
2
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
1.906 +0.148
3
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
1.924 +0.166
4
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
2.080 +0.322
5
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
2.250 +0.492
6
Junming Lei
China Fujian
2.424 +0.666
7
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
2.441 +0.683
8 2.512 +0.754
9
Yiqi Li
China Fujian
2.862 +1.104
10
Chuyi Chen
China Fujian
3.400 +1.642
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
2.372
2
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
2.536 +0.164
3
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
2.795 +0.423
4
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
3.059 +0.687
5
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
3.212 +0.840
6 3.292 +0.920
7
Junming Lei
China Fujian
3.417 +1.045
8
Yiqi Li
China Fujian
3.634 +1.262
9
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
4.546 +2.174
10
Chuyi Chen
China Fujian
4.732 +2.360
Cycle Time Gap
1
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
7.505
2
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
7.684 +0.179
3
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
8.682 +1.177
4
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
8.770 +1.265
5
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
9.352 +1.847
6 9.521 +2.016
7
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
9.700 +2.195
8
Yiqi Li
China Fujian
10.779 +3.274
9
Junming Lei
China Fujian
10.906 +3.401
10
Minghao Lin
China Guangdong
S +991.495
All-Around Time Gap
1
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
11.635
2
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
12.144 +0.509
3
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
13.727 +2.092
4
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
14.852 +3.217
5
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
14.992 +3.357
6
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
15.222 +3.587
7 15.325 +3.690
8
Junming Lei
China Fujian
16.747 +5.112
9
Yiqi Li
China Fujian
17.275 +5.640

9-10 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
1.854
2
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
1.907 +0.053
3 2.000 +0.146
4 2.232 +0.378
5 2.317 +0.463
6
Junye Chen
China Fujian
2.390 +0.536
7 2.487 +0.633
8
Zerui Lyu
China Shandong
2.498 +0.644
9
Juntao Lin
China Fujian
2.619 +0.765
10
Yankai Huang
China Guangdong
2.705 +0.851
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
2.480
2
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
2.514 +0.034
3
Junye Chen
China Fujian
2.725 +0.245
4 2.735 +0.255
5 2.850 +0.370
6
Yankai Huang
China Guangdong
3.451 +0.971
7
Juntao Lin
China Fujian
3.486 +1.006
8 3.549 +1.069
9 3.705 +1.225
10
Zerui Lyu
China Shandong
3.761 +1.281
Cycle Time Gap
1
Junye Chen
China Fujian
8.517
2
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
9.569 +1.052
3
Zerui Lyu
China Shandong
9.609 +1.092
4 9.689 +1.172
5
Jiaxin Liu
China Fujian
10.561 +2.044
6
Yankai Huang
China Guangdong
10.679 +2.162
7 10.766 +2.249
8
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
11.233 +2.716
9 11.365 +2.848
10 18.379 +9.862
All-Around Time Gap
1
Junye Chen
China Fujian
13.632
2
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
13.937 +0.305
3 15.394 +1.762
4
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
15.620 +1.988
5
Zerui Lyu
China Shandong
15.868 +2.236
6 16.417 +2.785
7
Yankai Huang
China Guangdong
16.835 +3.203

11-12 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jiayi Zhu
China Fujian
1.978
2
Yixin Zhang
China Anhui
1.990 +0.012
3 2.351 +0.373
4 2.432 +0.454
5
Yihan Guan
China Fujian
2.881 +0.903
6 2.890 +0.912
7
Yayun Yang
China Guangdong
3.038 +1.060
8
Yu He
China Guangdong
3.043 +1.065
9
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
3.448 +1.470
10
Yuandong Jian
China Guangdong
4.127 +2.149
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yixin Zhang
China Anhui
2.443
2
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
2.801 +0.358
3 3.199 +0.756
4
Yuandong Jian
China Guangdong
3.311 +0.868
5
Yayun Yang
China Guangdong
3.591 +1.148
6 3.690 +1.247
7
Yu He
China Guangdong
3.888 +1.445
8
Yihan Guan
China Fujian
4.352 +1.909
9
Jiayi Zhu
China Fujian
4.403 +1.960
10 5.514 +3.071
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yixin Zhang
China Anhui
7.306
2
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
8.169 +0.863
3
Jiayi Zhu
China Fujian
8.532 +1.226
4 9.189 +1.883
5 9.548 +2.242
6
Yuandong Jian
China Guangdong
9.673 +2.367
7
Yayun Yang
China Guangdong
10.727 +3.421
8 14.335 +7.029
9
Yu He
China Guangdong
15.401 +8.095
10
Xiaohan Wang
China Guangdong
S +991.694
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yixin Zhang
China Anhui
11.739
2
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
14.418 +2.679
3
Jiayi Zhu
China Fujian
14.913 +3.174
4 15.179 +3.440
5
Yuandong Jian
China Guangdong
17.111 +5.372
6
Yayun Yang
China Guangdong
17.356 +5.617
7 17.593 +5.854
8 20.376 +8.637
9
Yu He
China Guangdong
22.332 +10.593

11-12 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
1.730
2
Xiaofeng Yi
China Sichuan
2.100 +0.370
3
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
2.322 +0.592
4
Kaibin Lai
China Fujian
2.519 +0.789
5
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
2.676 +0.946
6
Kaisheng Huang
China Fujian
2.733 +1.003
7
Yibang Zhang
China Fujian
3.681 +1.951
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
2.205
2
Xiaofeng Yi
China Sichuan
2.776 +0.571
3
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
2.801 +0.596
4
Kaibin Lai
China Fujian
3.418 +1.213
5
Kaisheng Huang
China Fujian
3.591 +1.386
6
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
4.534 +2.329
7
Yibang Zhang
China Fujian
5.716 +3.511
Cycle Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
6.541
2
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
8.243 +1.702
3
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
8.413 +1.872
4
Xiaofeng Yi
China Sichuan
8.803 +2.262
5
Kaibin Lai
China Fujian
10.051 +3.510
6
Yibang Zhang
China Fujian
13.706 +7.165
7
Kaisheng Huang
China Fujian
15.958 +9.417
All-Around Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
10.476
2
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
13.366 +2.890
3
Xiaofeng Yi
China Sichuan
13.679 +3.203
4
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
15.623 +5.147
5
Kaibin Lai
China Fujian
15.988 +5.512
6
Kaisheng Huang
China Fujian
22.282 +11.806
7
Yibang Zhang
China Fujian
23.103 +12.627

13-18 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.881
2
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
1.915 +0.034
3
Xinyi Zhang
China Guangdong
1.986 +0.105
4
Nan Deng
China
2.081 +0.200
5
Yiting Gong
China Shandong
2.091 +0.210
6
Anni Gao
China Hubei
2.169 +0.288
7
Zhihan Wang
China Guangdong
2.507 +0.626
8
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
2.516 +0.635
9
Hechen Xu
China Liaoning
5.317 +3.436
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.318
2
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
2.472 +0.154
3
Anni Gao
China Hubei
2.514 +0.196
4
Yiting Gong
China Shandong
2.536 +0.218
5
Nan Deng
China
2.547 +0.229
6
Hechen Xu
China Liaoning
2.906 +0.588
7
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
3.278 +0.960
8
Zhihan Wang
China Guangdong
3.481 +1.163
9
Xinyi Zhang
China Guangdong
S +996.682
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.128
2
Yiting Gong
China Shandong
7.535 +0.407
3
Nan Deng
China
7.853 +0.725
4
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
8.780 +1.652
5
Hechen Xu
China Liaoning
9.616 +2.488
6
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
10.195 +3.067
7
Xinyi Zhang
China Guangdong
11.600 +4.472
8
Zhihan Wang
China Guangdong
13.995 +6.867
9
Anni Gao
China Hubei
S +991.872
All-Around Time Gap
1 11.327
2
Yiting Gong
China Shandong
12.162 +0.835
3
Nan Deng
China
12.481 +1.154
4
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
13.167 +1.840
5
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
15.989 +4.662
6
Hechen Xu
China Liaoning
17.839 +6.512
7
Zhihan Wang
China Guangdong
19.983 +8.656
8
Anni Gao
China Hubei
1003.683 +992.356
9
Xinyi Zhang
China Guangdong
1012.586 +1001.259

19-24 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
1.965
2
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
2.115 +0.150
3
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
2.116 +0.151
4
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
2.121 +0.156
5
Junlu Wu
China Hunan
2.156 +0.191
6
Hui Liu
China Guizhou
2.157 +0.192
7 2.209 +0.244
8
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
2.619 +0.654
9
Zixin Lin
China Fujian
2.641 +0.676
10
Yating Lin
China Fujian
3.113 +1.148
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
2.454
2
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
2.521 +0.067
3
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
2.541 +0.087
4
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
2.604 +0.150
5 2.854 +0.400
6
Hui Liu
China Guizhou
2.882 +0.428
7
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
3.060 +0.606
8
Junlu Wu
China Hunan
3.542 +1.088
9
Yating Lin
China Fujian
3.837 +1.383
10
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
4.453 +1.999
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
6.950
2
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
7.532 +0.582
3
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
8.659 +1.709
4 8.674 +1.724
5
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
8.948 +1.998
6
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
9.228 +2.278
7
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
9.626 +2.676
8
Hui Liu
China Guizhou
10.224 +3.274
9
Junlu Wu
China Hunan
10.658 +3.708
10
Yating Lin
China Fujian
12.782 +5.832
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
11.436
2
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
12.605 +1.169
3
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
13.378 +1.942
4 13.737 +2.301
5
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
14.283 +2.847
6
Hui Liu
China Guizhou
15.263 +3.827
7
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
15.802 +4.366
8
Junlu Wu
China Hunan
16.356 +4.920
9
Yating Lin
China Fujian
19.732 +8.296

25-34 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.163
2
Qingming Chen
China Fujian
2.306 +0.143
3
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
2.478 +0.315
4
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
2.523 +0.360
5
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
2.713 +0.550
6
Jieran Liao
China Guangdong
2.743 +0.580
7
Mengdan Lin
China Fujian
3.430 +1.267
8
Yu Tang
China Fujian
3.441 +1.278
9
Xiaoyan Li
China Fujian
3.506 +1.343
10
Lijuan Lei
China Fujian
3.539 +1.376
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Qingming Chen
China Fujian
2.927
2
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
3.001 +0.074
3
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
3.118 +0.191
4
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
3.315 +0.388
5
Yu Tang
China Fujian
3.371 +0.444
6
Fan Yang
China Beijing
3.377 +0.450
7
Jieran Liao
China Guangdong
3.578 +0.651
8
Kunyuan Lin
China Fujian
3.889 +0.962
9
Xiaoyan Li
China Fujian
3.985 +1.058
10
Lijuan Lei
China Fujian
5.039 +2.112
Cycle Time Gap
1
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
8.272
2
Fan Yang
China Beijing
8.770 +0.498
3
Qingming Chen
China Fujian
9.445 +1.173
4
Jieran Liao
China Guangdong
9.862 +1.590
5
Yu Tang
China Fujian
10.165 +1.893
6
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
10.537 +2.265
7
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
10.701 +2.429
8
Lijuan Lei
China Fujian
12.573 +4.301
9
Xiaoyan Li
China Fujian
15.252 +6.980
10
Kunyuan Lin
China Fujian
15.864 +7.592
All-Around Time Gap
1
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
13.796
2
Fan Yang
China Beijing
14.310 +0.514
3
Qingming Chen
China Fujian
14.678 +0.882
4
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
16.133 +2.337
5
Jieran Liao
China Guangdong
16.183 +2.387
6
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
16.729 +2.933
7
Yu Tang
China Fujian
16.977 +3.181
8
Lijuan Lei
China Fujian
21.151 +7.355
9
Xiaoyan Li
China Fujian
22.743 +8.947

35-64 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.691
2 2.838 +0.147
3
Peng Sun
China
2.845 +0.154
4 3.077 +0.386
5
Mo Jiao
China Fujian
3.460 +0.769
6
Xiaoyi Yan
China Guangdong
3.579 +0.888
7
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
3.627 +0.936
8 4.341 +1.650
9 4.516 +1.825
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.565
2
Peng Sun
China
3.637 +0.072
3 3.731 +0.166
4 4.093 +0.528
5
Xiaoyi Yan
China Guangdong
4.856 +1.291
6
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
5.146 +1.581
7
Mo Jiao
China Fujian
5.600 +2.035
8 5.771 +2.206
9 6.468 +2.903
Cycle Time Gap
1
Peng Sun
China
10.801
2 11.746 +0.945
3 12.269 +1.468
4 14.172 +3.371
5
Mo Jiao
China Fujian
14.511 +3.710
6
Xiaoyi Yan
China Guangdong
15.481 +4.680
7
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
16.366 +5.565
8 20.540 +9.739
All-Around Time Gap
1
Peng Sun
China
17.283
2 18.149 +0.866
3 19.439 +2.156
4 20.594 +3.311
5
Mo Jiao
China Fujian
23.571 +6.288
6
Xiaoyi Yan
China Guangdong
23.916 +6.633
7
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
25.139 +7.856
8 31.349 +14.066

65+ C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Wenyi Ma
China Fujian
4.704
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Wenyi Ma
China Fujian
6.963
Cycle Time Gap
1
Wenyi Ma
China Fujian
27.591
All-Around Time Gap
1
Wenyi Ma
China Fujian
39.258

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu &
China
11.125
2
Wanchun Huang &
China
11.287 +0.162
3
Weiqiao Sun &
China
11.307 +0.182
4
Junye Chen &
China
12.345 +1.220
5
Chuyi Chen &
China
13.314 +2.189

10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.371
2 10.566 +0.195
3 11.619 +1.248
4 13.293 +2.922
5 18.623 +8.252

12U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.515
2 10.991 +1.476
3 11.033 +1.518
4 12.297 +2.782
5
Yu He & Yayun Yang
China
14.945 +5.430

18U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.700
2 9.121 +0.421
3 9.788 +1.088
4 12.870 +4.170

19+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.796
2 9.041 +1.245
3 9.914 +2.118
4 11.062 +3.266
5 11.122 +3.326

25+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.669
2 13.190 +1.521
3 13.914 +2.245
4 15.202 +3.533
5 21.189 +9.520

Timed Relay Divisions

8U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 21.218
2 28.739 +7.521
3
拓新宝贝 Xinyi Wang, Zilin Cai, Yanyi Li, Luoan Lu, Ruitao Guan, Chen Gao
China Guangdong
29.867 +8.649
4
United Legends Minghao Lin, Yiqi Li, Dengcheng Yu, Yunni Liang
China
36.644 +15.426

12U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 19.892
2 21.886 +1.994
3 23.469 +3.577
4 Scratch --

18U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
七星All Stars Yiran Gao, Xuanying Li, Nan Deng, Anni Gao
China
17.001
2 19.401 +2.400
3 21.431 +4.430

19+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Topwin Stacker Lin Chen, Zijie Xu, Wanghua Liao, Chaoping Zheng, Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
16.252
2
佳希-越洋-奥育特 Zixin Lin, Qiaoyun Cai, Junlu Wu, Yutong Jin, Aiping Tang, Hui Liu
China
18.866 +2.614
3 31.108 +14.856

25+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
越洋佳希战盟 Jiaxi Ye, Lijuan Lei, Jianchuan Ma, Yihong Lian, Qingming Chen
China Fujian
23.056
2
拓新獴点护航队 Xiaoyi Yan, Peng Sun, Jieran Liao, Mingquan Liang, Cuiyun Gao, Zetao Huang
China Guangdong
24.719 +1.663
3 25.277 +2.221

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
6U M3-3-31.754Yanyi Li
6U M3-3-31.829Yanyi Li
7-8 M3-3-31.721Xiumo Jin
7-8 M3-3-31.758Xiumo Jin
7-8 M3-3-31.906Zhijie Xie
7-8 M3-6-32.336Xiumo Jin
7-8 M3-6-32.372Xiumo Jin
7-8 M3-6-32.536Guoxuan Zeng
7-8 Mcycle6.878Xiumo Jin
11-12 M3-3-31.586Zijie Xu
11-12 M3-6-32.013Zijie Xu
11-12 Mcycle5.640Zijie Xu
13-14 F3-3-31.745Xuanying Li
13-14 F3-6-32.198Xuanying Li
13-14 Fcycle7.128Xuanying Li
15-16 F3-3-31.915Yiran Gao
15-16 F3-6-32.472Yiran Gao
Collegiate M3-3-32.115Zhenjiang Wu
Collegiate M3-6-32.604Zhenjiang Wu
Collegiate M3-6-32.705Zhenjiang Wu
Collegiate F3-3-31.898Lin Chen
Collegiate Fcycle6.900Lin Chen
Masters 3 Mcycle16.366Weilin Huang
Masters 4 F3-3-34.341Runzhi He
Masters 4 F3-6-35.771Chunhua Liang
Masters 4 Fcycle20.540Runzhi He
Seniors 1 F3-3-34.704Wenyi Ma
Seniors 1 F3-6-36.963Wenyi Ma
Seniors 1 Fcycle27.591Wenyi Ma
8UDoubles10.566Xiumo Jin & Jianheng Xu
8U3-6-3 Relay21.218自由自在
Yi Huang, Zhijie Xie, Chuyi Chen, Junhao Huang, Zhiling Chen
16U3-6-3 Relay17.001七星All Stars
Yiran Gao, Xuanying Li, Nan Deng, Anni Gao
OPENDoubles7.452Lin Chen & Zijie Xu
19+Doubles9.041Zhenjiang Wu & Xiaoqi Wu
19+3-6-3 Relay18.866佳希-越洋-奥育特
Zixin Lin, Qiaoyun Cai, Junlu Wu, Yutong Jin, Aiping Tang, Hui Liu
25+Doubles11.669Lijuan Lei & Xingyu Chen
25+3-6-3 Relay23.056越洋佳希战盟
Jiaxi Ye, Lijuan Lei, Jianchuan Ma, Yihong Lian, Qingming Chen
25+3-6-3 Relay24.719拓新獴点护航队
Xiaoyi Yan, Peng Sun, Jieran Liao, Mingquan Liang, Cuiyun Gao, Zetao Huang
25+3-6-3 Relay25.014越洋佳希战盟
Jiaxi Ye, Lijuan Lei, Jianchuan Ma, Yihong Lian, Qingming Chen
25+3-6-3 Relay25.277三十不惑
Kunyuan Lin, Fan Yang, Yu Tang, Mengdan Lin, Mo Jiao
25+3-6-3 Relay25.725三十不惑
Kunyuan Lin, Fan Yang, Yu Tang, Mengdan Lin, Mo Jiao
25+3-6-3 Relay26.433拓新獴点护航队
Xiaoyi Yan, Peng Sun, Jieran Liao, Mingquan Liang, Cuiyun Gao, Zetao Huang
25+3-6-3 Relay29.761拓新獴点护航队
Xiaoyi Yan, Peng Sun, Jieran Liao, Mingquan Liang, Cuiyun Gao, Zetao Huang
25+3-6-3 Relay30.696越洋佳希战盟
Jiaxi Ye, Lijuan Lei, Jianchuan Ma, Yihong Lian, Qingming Chen
25+3-6-3 Relay33.031三十不惑
Kunyuan Lin, Fan Yang, Yu Tang, Mengdan Lin, Mo Jiao
35+Doubles15.202Xiaoyi Yan & Peng Sun
55+Doubles21.189Runzhi He & Chunhua Liang
55+Doubles27.214Runzhi He & Chunhua Liang
Child/Parent 10UDoubles11.287Wanchun Huang & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles11.125Zijie Xu & Parent

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy