PrelimsChina Open

All Around

All-Around Prelims

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
10.554
2
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
11.564 +1.010
3
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
12.626 +2.072
4
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
12.777 +2.223
5 13.058 +2.504
6
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
13.123 +2.569
7 13.437 +2.883
8
Jianheng Xu
China Liaoning
13.532 +2.978
9
Junye Chen
China Fujian
13.547 +2.993
10
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
13.630 +3.076
11
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
13.728 +3.174
12
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
13.793 +3.239
13
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
13.907 +3.353
14
Xiaofeng Yi
China Sichuan
14.045 +3.491
15
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
14.378 +3.824
16
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
14.473 +3.919
17
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
14.493 +3.939
18 15.145 +4.591
19
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
15.462 +4.908
20 15.525 +4.971
21
Qingming Chen
China Fujian
16.008 +5.454
22
Diyou Xie
China Fujian
16.026 +5.472
23
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
16.109 +5.555
24
Fan Yang
China Beijing
16.534 +5.980
25
Peng Sun
China
16.651 +6.097
26
Yibang Zhang
China Fujian
17.047 +6.493
27 17.242 +6.688
28
Kaisheng Huang
China Fujian
17.325 +6.771
29
Zerui Lyu
China Shandong
17.339 +6.785
30
Kaibin Lai
China Fujian
17.537 +6.983
31
Yankai Huang
China Guangdong
17.621 +7.067
32 17.833 +7.279
33 18.564 +8.010
34
Yunze Yan
China Guangdong
18.929 +8.375
35
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
19.340 +8.786
36
Yu Tang
China Fujian
19.485 +8.931
37
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
19.560 +9.006
38
Zhehan Zhang
China Fujian
19.636 +9.082
39 20.008 +9.454
40
Juntao Lin
China Fujian
20.147 +9.593
41 20.227 +9.673
42
Yiqi Li
China Fujian
20.256 +9.702
43 20.268 +9.714
44
Jiaxin Liu
China Fujian
20.626 +10.072
45
Junming Lei
China Fujian
20.764 +10.210
46
Zixin Lin
China Fujian
20.915 +10.361
47
Youchen Ding
China Hunan
22.662 +12.108
48
Ange Peng
China Henan
23.140 +12.586
49
Minghao Lin
China Guangdong
24.028 +13.474
50
Chen Gao
China Guangdong
24.228 +13.674
51
Mo Jiao
China Fujian
24.523 +13.969
52
Kunyuan Lin
China Fujian
25.857 +15.303
53
Haoqian Lyu
China Guangdong
26.042 +15.488
54
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
26.110 +15.556
55
Luoan Lu
China Guangdong
26.516 +15.962
56
Zhichen Guo
China Fujian
28.826 +18.272
57
Yi Huang
China Fujian
28.912 +18.358
58
Chuyi Chen
China Fujian
31.137 +20.583
59
Haoxuan Peng
China Fujian
43.812 +33.258
60
Dengcheng Yu
China Fujian
50.874 +40.320
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
11.312
2 11.507 +0.195
3
Nan Deng
China
11.945 +0.633
4 12.351 +1.039
5
Anni Gao
China Hubei
12.369 +1.057
6 12.667 +1.355
7
Yixin Zhang
China Anhui
13.044 +1.732
8
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
13.490 +2.178
9
Xinyi Zhang
China Guangdong
13.611 +2.299
10
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
13.844 +2.532
11
Junlu Wu
China Hunan
14.069 +2.757
12
Hui Liu
China Guizhou
14.118 +2.806
13
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
14.190 +2.878
14
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
14.561 +3.249
15 14.763 +3.451
16 15.374 +4.062
17
Danni Wang
China Shandong
15.567 +4.255
18
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
16.039 +4.727
19
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
16.347 +5.035
20
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
16.549 +5.237
21
Jiayi Zhu
China Fujian
16.633 +5.321
22
Jieran Liao
China Guangdong
16.910 +5.598
23
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
16.956 +5.644
24
Yiting Gong
China Shandong
17.280 +5.968
25
Ruixi Sun
China Guangdong
17.544 +6.232
26
Hechen Xu
China Liaoning
17.699 +6.387
27
Yayun Yang
China Guangdong
17.761 +6.449
28
Yating Lin
China Fujian
18.460 +7.148
29
Yuandong Jian
China Guangdong
18.757 +7.445
30
Jiayuan Fu
China Fujian
18.975 +7.663
31
Zhihan Wang
China Guangdong
19.861 +8.549
32
Yu He
China Guangdong
20.001 +8.689
33
Lijuan Lei
China Fujian
20.341 +9.029
34
Qiaoyun Cai
China Fujian
20.398 +9.086
35 20.889 +9.577
36
Xiaohan Wang
China Guangdong
21.055 +9.743
37 21.141 +9.829
38
Zilin Cai
China Guangdong
21.768 +10.456
39
Yurou Zeng
China Fujian
22.633 +11.321
40
Yanxi Chen
China Fujian
22.968 +11.656
41
Zhiling Chen
China Fujian
23.208 +11.896
42
Menghan Gao
China Fujian
23.347 +12.035
43
Xiaoyan Li
China Fujian
23.586 +12.274
44
Mengdan Lin
China Fujian
24.130 +12.818
45
Yihan Guan
China Fujian
24.259 +12.947
46
Xinyi Wang
China Guangdong
25.341 +14.029
47
Xiaoyi Yan
China Guangdong
26.717 +15.405
48 30.732 +19.420
49 34.592 +23.280
50
Wenyi Ma
China Fujian
43.007 +31.695

Overall

Individual Overall Prelims

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
1.683
2
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
1.759 +0.076
3
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
1.919 +0.236
4
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
1.952 +0.269
5
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
2.007 +0.324
6
Jianheng Xu
China Liaoning
2.022 +0.339
7
Xiaofeng Yi
China Sichuan
2.044 +0.361
8
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
2.045 +0.362
9 2.071 +0.388
10
Junye Chen
China Fujian
2.098 +0.415
11
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
2.136 +0.453
12
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
2.151 +0.468
13
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
2.210 +0.527
14
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
2.226 +0.543
15
Chuyi Chen
China Fujian
2.262 +0.579
16 2.330 +0.647
17 2.351 +0.668
18
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
2.372 +0.689
19 2.380 +0.697
20 2.387 +0.704
21
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
2.401 +0.718
22
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
2.402 +0.719
23
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
2.444 +0.761
24
Zerui Lyu
China Shandong
2.485 +0.802
25
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
2.486 +0.803
26
Yibang Zhang
China Fujian
2.594 +0.911
27
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.611 +0.928
28 2.616 +0.933
29
Kaisheng Huang
China Fujian
2.643 +0.960
30
Yankai Huang
China Guangdong
2.668 +0.985
31
Juntao Lin
China Fujian
2.683 +1.000
32 2.776 +1.093
33
Junming Lei
China Fujian
2.781 +1.098
34
Kaibin Lai
China Fujian
2.785 +1.102
35 2.801 +1.118
36
Yu Tang
China Fujian
2.839 +1.156
37
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
2.840 +1.157
38
Yiqi Li
China Fujian
2.855 +1.172
39 2.881 +1.198
40
Zixin Lin
China Fujian
2.954 +1.271
41
Peng Sun
China
3.039 +1.356
42
Qingming Chen
China Fujian
3.047 +1.364
43
Diyou Xie
China Fujian
3.057 +1.374
44
Yunze Yan
China Guangdong
3.071 +1.388
45
Zhehan Zhang
China Fujian
3.127 +1.444
46
Ange Peng
China Henan
3.340 +1.657
47
Minghao Lin
China Guangdong
3.423 +1.740
48
Mo Jiao
China Fujian
3.466 +1.783
49 3.478 +1.795
50
Yi Huang
China Fujian
3.577 +1.894
51
Haoqian Lyu
China Guangdong
3.587 +1.904
52
Jiaxin Liu
China Fujian
3.594 +1.911
53
Youchen Ding
China Hunan
3.601 +1.918
54
Luoan Lu
China Guangdong
3.625 +1.942
55
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
3.738 +2.055
56
Haoxuan Peng
China Fujian
4.008 +2.325
57
Zhichen Guo
China Fujian
4.161 +2.478
58
Chen Gao
China Guangdong
4.930 +3.247
59
Dengcheng Yu
China Fujian
5.153 +3.470
60
Kunyuan Lin
China Fujian
5.421 +3.738
61
Yufeng Liang
China Guangdong
999 S
62
Yaohan Yi
China Guangdong
999 S
63
Jianchuan Ma
China Fujian
999 S
64
Qianyi Zhang
China Zhejiang
999 S
65
Shenhan Lin
China Fujian
999 S
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
2.279
2 2.457 +0.178
3
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
2.524 +0.245
4
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
2.590 +0.311
5
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
2.711 +0.432
6
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
2.789 +0.510
7
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
2.793 +0.514
8
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
2.835 +0.556
9 2.890 +0.611
10 2.921 +0.642
11
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
2.926 +0.647
12
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
2.956 +0.677
13
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
3.012 +0.733
14
Jianheng Xu
China Liaoning
3.047 +0.768
15 3.065 +0.786
16
Fan Yang
China Beijing
3.200 +0.921
17
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
3.223 +0.944
18
Yibang Zhang
China Fujian
3.231 +0.952
19
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
3.235 +0.956
20
Diyou Xie
China Fujian
3.317 +1.038
21
Chuyi Chen
China Fujian
3.320 +1.041
22
Qingming Chen
China Fujian
3.368 +1.089
23 3.404 +1.125
24
Junye Chen
China Fujian
3.411 +1.132
25 3.483 +1.204
26
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
3.519 +1.240
27
Juntao Lin
China Fujian
3.534 +1.255
28
Yankai Huang
China Guangdong
3.547 +1.268
29
Yu Tang
China Fujian
3.577 +1.298
30
Kaibin Lai
China Fujian
3.605 +1.326
31
Xiaofeng Yi
China Sichuan
3.638 +1.359
32
Youchen Ding
China Hunan
3.692 +1.413
33
Zerui Lyu
China Shandong
3.779 +1.500
34
Qianyi Zhang
China Zhejiang
3.781 +1.502
35
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
3.858 +1.579
36
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
3.886 +1.607
37
Peng Sun
China
3.900 +1.621
38 3.935 +1.656
39 3.946 +1.667
40
Kaisheng Huang
China Fujian
4.026 +1.747
41
Yunze Yan
China Guangdong
4.128 +1.849
42
Junming Lei
China Fujian
4.207 +1.928
43
Yiqi Li
China Fujian
4.401 +2.122
44 4.525 +2.246
45
Chen Gao
China Guangdong
4.577 +2.298
46
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
4.644 +2.365
47
Kunyuan Lin
China Fujian
4.655 +2.376
48
Zixin Lin
China Fujian
4.674 +2.395
49
Haoqian Lyu
China Guangdong
4.804 +2.525
50
Jiaxin Liu
China Fujian
4.829 +2.550
51
Mo Jiao
China Fujian
4.869 +2.590
52
Minghao Lin
China Guangdong
4.896 +2.617
53
Luoan Lu
China Guangdong
4.994 +2.715
54
Yi Huang
China Fujian
5.124 +2.845
55
Ange Peng
China Henan
5.195 +2.916
56
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
5.481 +3.202
57 6.099 +3.820
58
Zhichen Guo
China Fujian
6.120 +3.841
59
Haoxuan Peng
China Fujian
6.611 +4.332
60
Zhehan Zhang
China Fujian
6.645 +4.366
61
Dengcheng Yu
China Fujian
19.428 +17.149
62
Yufeng Liang
China Guangdong
999 S
63
Yaohan Yi
China Guangdong
999 S
64
Jianchuan Ma
China Fujian
999 S
65
Shenhan Lin
China Fujian
999 S
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
6.592
2
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
7.012 +0.420
3
Junye Chen
China Fujian
8.038 +1.446
4
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
8.043 +1.451
5
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
8.066 +1.474
6
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
8.084 +1.492
7
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
8.092 +1.500
8
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
8.104 +1.512
9 8.271 +1.679
10
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
8.344 +1.752
11
Xiaofeng Yi
China Sichuan
8.363 +1.771
12 8.445 +1.853
13
Jianheng Xu
China Liaoning
8.463 +1.871
14
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
8.966 +2.374
15
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
9.073 +2.481
16
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
9.277 +2.685
17
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
9.329 +2.737
18
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
9.332 +2.740
19
Qingming Chen
China Fujian
9.593 +3.001
20
Diyou Xie
China Fujian
9.652 +3.060
21 9.691 +3.099
22
Peng Sun
China
9.712 +3.120
23
Zhehan Zhang
China Fujian
9.864 +3.272
24 9.868 +3.276
25
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
10.476 +3.884
26 10.495 +3.903
27
Kaisheng Huang
China Fujian
10.656 +4.064
28
Fan Yang
China Beijing
10.723 +4.131
29 10.951 +4.359
30
Zerui Lyu
China Shandong
11.075 +4.483
31
Kaibin Lai
China Fujian
11.147 +4.555
32
Yibang Zhang
China Fujian
11.222 +4.630
33 11.352 +4.760
34
Yankai Huang
China Guangdong
11.406 +4.814
35 11.423 +4.831
36
Yunze Yan
China Guangdong
11.730 +5.138
37
Jiaxin Liu
China Fujian
12.203 +5.611
38
Qianyi Zhang
China Zhejiang
12.429 +5.837
39
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
12.834 +6.242
40
Yiqi Li
China Fujian
13.000 +6.408
41
Yu Tang
China Fujian
13.069 +6.477
42
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
13.080 +6.488
43 13.192 +6.600
44
Zixin Lin
China Fujian
13.287 +6.695
45
Junming Lei
China Fujian
13.776 +7.184
46
Juntao Lin
China Fujian
13.930 +7.338
47
Ange Peng
China Henan
14.605 +8.013
48
Chen Gao
China Guangdong
14.721 +8.129
49 14.823 +8.231
50
Youchen Ding
China Hunan
15.369 +8.777
51
Minghao Lin
China Guangdong
15.709 +9.117
52
Kunyuan Lin
China Fujian
15.781 +9.189
53
Mo Jiao
China Fujian
16.188 +9.596
54
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
16.891 +10.299
55
Haoqian Lyu
China Guangdong
17.651 +11.059
56
Luoan Lu
China Guangdong
17.897 +11.305
57
Zhichen Guo
China Fujian
18.545 +11.953
58
Yi Huang
China Fujian
20.211 +13.619
59
Chuyi Chen
China Fujian
25.555 +18.963
60
Dengcheng Yu
China Fujian
26.293 +19.701
61
Haoxuan Peng
China Fujian
33.193 +26.601
62
Yufeng Liang
China Guangdong
999 S
63
Yaohan Yi
China Guangdong
999 S
64
Jianchuan Ma
China Fujian
999 S
65
Shenhan Lin
China Fujian
999 S
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1 1.745
2
Yixin Zhang
China Anhui
1.787 +0.042
3
Jiayi Zhu
China Fujian
1.881 +0.136
4
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
1.923 +0.178
5
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
1.923 +0.178
6 1.982 +0.237
7
Nan Deng
China
1.985 +0.240
8
Anni Gao
China Hubei
2.154 +0.409
9
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
2.183 +0.438
10
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
2.207 +0.462
11
Yiting Gong
China Shandong
2.227 +0.482
12
Hui Liu
China Guizhou
2.233 +0.488
13
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
2.249 +0.504
14
Junlu Wu
China Hunan
2.250 +0.505
15
Menghan Gao
China Fujian
2.291 +0.546
16 2.297 +0.552
17 2.358 +0.613
18 2.558 +0.813
19
Danni Wang
China Shandong
2.625 +0.880
20
Ruixi Sun
China Guangdong
2.640 +0.895
21
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
2.648 +0.903
22
Yayun Yang
China Guangdong
2.681 +0.936
23
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
2.723 +0.978
24
Jieran Liao
China Guangdong
2.741 +0.996
25
Yuandong Jian
China Guangdong
2.752 +1.007
26
Yating Lin
China Fujian
2.762 +1.017
27
Zilin Cai
China Guangdong
2.948 +1.203
28
Xinyi Zhang
China Guangdong
3.010 +1.265
29 3.028 +1.283
30 3.106 +1.361
31
Yihan Guan
China Fujian
3.130 +1.385
32
Yu He
China Guangdong
3.152 +1.407
33
Lijuan Lei
China Fujian
3.153 +1.408
34
Xiaohan Wang
China Guangdong
3.191 +1.446
35
Hechen Xu
China Liaoning
3.291 +1.546
36
Qiaoyun Cai
China Fujian
3.308 +1.563
37
Zhiling Chen
China Fujian
3.380 +1.635
38
Mengdan Lin
China Fujian
3.401 +1.656
39
Xinyi Wang
China Guangdong
3.458 +1.713
40
Yurou Zeng
China Fujian
3.533 +1.788
41
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
3.596 +1.851
42
Yanxi Chen
China Fujian
3.645 +1.900
43
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
3.672 +1.927
44
Jiayuan Fu
China Fujian
3.711 +1.966
45 3.906 +2.161
46
Xiaoyi Yan
China Guangdong
4.019 +2.274
47 4.155 +2.410
48 4.395 +2.650
49
Xiaoyan Li
China Fujian
4.495 +2.750
50
Zhihan Wang
China Guangdong
4.831 +3.086
51
Wenyi Ma
China Fujian
5.443 +3.698
52
Nike He
China Fujian
999 S
53
Ling Wang
China Fujian
999 S
54
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
999 S
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1 2.405
2
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
2.430 +0.025
3 2.446 +0.041
4
Yixin Zhang
China Anhui
2.450 +0.045
5
Nan Deng
China
2.531 +0.126
6 2.594 +0.189
7
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
2.608 +0.203
8
Anni Gao
China Hubei
2.614 +0.209
9
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
2.703 +0.298
10
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
2.834 +0.429
11
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
2.862 +0.457
12
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
2.900 +0.495
13
Xinyi Zhang
China Guangdong
2.903 +0.498
14
Menghan Gao
China Fujian
2.935 +0.530
15
Junlu Wu
China Hunan
2.951 +0.546
16
Yiting Gong
China Shandong
2.978 +0.573
17
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
3.000 +0.595
18 3.073 +0.668
19
Danni Wang
China Shandong
3.313 +0.908
20
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
3.426 +1.021
21
Hui Liu
China Guizhou
3.477 +1.072
22
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
3.581 +1.176
23
Zhihan Wang
China Guangdong
3.617 +1.212
24
Yating Lin
China Fujian
3.645 +1.240
25 3.753 +1.348
26
Yuandong Jian
China Guangdong
3.865 +1.460
27
Yayun Yang
China Guangdong
3.967 +1.562
28
Ruixi Sun
China Guangdong
3.995 +1.590
29
Jieran Liao
China Guangdong
4.004 +1.599
30
Zilin Cai
China Guangdong
4.094 +1.689
31
Hechen Xu
China Liaoning
4.103 +1.698
32
Yihan Guan
China Fujian
4.243 +1.838
33
Lijuan Lei
China Fujian
4.244 +1.839
34
Zhiling Chen
China Fujian
4.245 +1.840
35
Yu He
China Guangdong
4.298 +1.893
36
Qiaoyun Cai
China Fujian
4.397 +1.992
37
Jiayuan Fu
China Fujian
4.426 +2.021
38
Jiayi Zhu
China Fujian
4.455 +2.050
39
Yurou Zeng
China Fujian
4.616 +2.211
40
Xiaoyan Li
China Fujian
4.708 +2.303
41 4.810 +2.405
42
Mengdan Lin
China Fujian
4.938 +2.533
43
Xinyi Wang
China Guangdong
4.955 +2.550
44
Yanxi Chen
China Fujian
4.976 +2.571
45
Xiaohan Wang
China Guangdong
5.049 +2.644
46
Xiaoyi Yan
China Guangdong
5.978 +3.573
47 6.019 +3.614
48 6.042 +3.637
49 6.383 +3.978
50
Wenyi Ma
China Fujian
7.575 +5.170
51 10.750 +8.345
52
Nike He
China Fujian
999 S
53
Ling Wang
China Fujian
999 S
54
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
999 S
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
6.959
2 7.045 +0.086
3 7.357 +0.398
4
Nan Deng
China
7.429 +0.470
5
Anni Gao
China Hubei
7.601 +0.642
6
Xinyi Zhang
China Guangdong
7.698 +0.739
7 7.833 +0.874
8 7.923 +0.964
9
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
8.407 +1.448
10
Hui Liu
China Guizhou
8.408 +1.449
11 8.652 +1.693
12
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
8.737 +1.778
13
Yixin Zhang
China Anhui
8.807 +1.848
14
Junlu Wu
China Hunan
8.868 +1.909
15
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
8.934 +1.975
16
Danni Wang
China Shandong
9.629 +2.670
17
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
9.779 +2.820
18
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
9.877 +2.918
19
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
9.935 +2.976
20 10.004 +3.045
21
Jieran Liao
China Guangdong
10.165 +3.206
22
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
10.198 +3.239
23
Jiayi Zhu
China Fujian
10.297 +3.338
24
Hechen Xu
China Liaoning
10.305 +3.346
25
Jiayuan Fu
China Fujian
10.838 +3.879
26
Ruixi Sun
China Guangdong
10.909 +3.950
27
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
10.994 +4.035
28
Yayun Yang
China Guangdong
11.113 +4.154
29
Zhihan Wang
China Guangdong
11.413 +4.454
30
Yating Lin
China Fujian
12.053 +5.094
31
Yiting Gong
China Shandong
12.075 +5.116
32
Yuandong Jian
China Guangdong
12.140 +5.181
33
Yu He
China Guangdong
12.551 +5.592
34
Qiaoyun Cai
China Fujian
12.693 +5.734
35
Xiaohan Wang
China Guangdong
12.815 +5.856
36
Lijuan Lei
China Fujian
12.944 +5.985
37 12.973 +6.014
38
Yanxi Chen
China Fujian
14.347 +7.388
39
Xiaoyan Li
China Fujian
14.383 +7.424
40
Yurou Zeng
China Fujian
14.484 +7.525
41
Zilin Cai
China Guangdong
14.726 +7.767
42
Zhiling Chen
China Fujian
15.583 +8.624
43
Mengdan Lin
China Fujian
15.791 +8.832
44
Xiaoyi Yan
China Guangdong
16.720 +9.761
45
Yihan Guan
China Fujian
16.886 +9.927
46
Xinyi Wang
China Guangdong
16.928 +9.969
47
Menghan Gao
China Fujian
18.121 +11.162
48 19.954 +12.995
49 24.644 +17.685
50
Wenyi Ma
China Fujian
29.989 +23.030
51
Nike He
China Fujian
999 S
52
Ling Wang
China Fujian
999 S
53
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
999 S
54 999 S

Doubles Overall Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.508
2 9.365 +0.857
3 9.561 +1.053
4 9.945 +1.437
5 10.005 +1.497
6 10.053 +1.545
7 10.584 +2.076
8 10.635 +2.127
9 10.745 +2.237
10
Zijie Xu
China
10.762 +2.254
11 11.071 +2.563
12 11.219 +2.711
13 11.222 +2.714
14
Junye Chen
China
11.270 +2.762
15 11.316 +2.808
16 11.321 +2.813
17
Chuyi Chen
China
11.321 +2.813
18 11.433 +2.925
19 11.437 +2.929
20
Ruixi Sun
China
11.441 +2.933
21 11.497 +2.989
22 11.750 +3.242
23 11.804 +3.296
24 11.906 +3.398
25 12.087 +3.579
26
Xiumo Jin
China
12.165 +3.657
27 12.203 +3.695
28 12.248 +3.740
29 12.341 +3.833
30 12.469 +3.961
31 12.593 +4.085
32 12.743 +4.235
33 12.757 +4.249
34
Yu He & Yayun Yang
China
12.957 +4.449
35
Zejian Qiu
China
13.312 +4.804
36 13.482 +4.974
37 13.573 +5.065
38
Zhijie Xie
China
13.667 +5.159
39 13.764 +5.256
40 13.775 +5.267
41 14.280 +5.772
42 14.348 +5.840
43 14.433 +5.925
44 14.600 +6.092
45
Danni Wang
China
14.900 +6.392
46 14.912 +6.404
47 15.021 +6.513
48 15.042 +6.534
49 15.265 +6.757
50
Nuo Chen
China
15.699 +7.191
51
Yating Lin
China
15.717 +7.209
52 16.030 +7.522
53
Haoyu Feng
China
16.107 +7.599
54 16.739 +8.231
55 16.908 +8.400
56 17.032 +8.524
57 17.198 +8.690
58 17.568 +9.060
59 18.081 +9.573
60 18.441 +9.933
61
Yurou Zeng
China
19.943 +11.435
62
Youjie Wu
China
20.533 +12.025
63
Zilin Cai
China
20.993 +12.485
64 22.323 +13.815
65
Yunze Yan
China
22.434 +13.926
66
Yi Huang
China
23.021 +14.513
67
Luoan Lu
China
23.213 +14.705
68 25.418 +16.910
69 28.625 +20.117
70 29.344 +20.836
71 31.533 +23.025
72 32.956 +24.448
73 999 S
74 999 S
75 999 S
76 999 S
77
Nike He
China
999 S
78 999 S
79 999 S
80 999 S
81 999 S
82
Xiaoyan Li
China
999 S
83 999 S
84 999 S
85 999 S
86 999 S
87
Lin Chen
China
999 S

Timed Relay Overall Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Topwin Stacker Lin Chen, Zijie Xu, Wanghua Liao, Chaoping Zheng, Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
16.426
2
七星All Stars Yiran Gao, Xuanying Li, Nan Deng, Anni Gao
China
16.994 +0.568
3 19.024 +2.598
4 19.261 +2.835
5
佳希-越洋-奥育特 Zixin Lin, Qiaoyun Cai, Junlu Wu, Yutong Jin, Aiping Tang, Hui Liu
China
20.454 +4.028
6 20.609 +4.183
7 21.316 +4.890
8 22.252 +5.826
9
越洋佳希战盟 Jiaxi Ye, Lijuan Lei, Jianchuan Ma, Yihong Lian, Qingming Chen
China Fujian
23.394 +6.968
10 23.689 +7.263
11 24.088 +7.662
12
獴点阳光队 Yu He, Ruixi Sun, Yunze Yan, Yayun Yang, Yuandong Jian, Ziwen Jian
China Guangdong
24.175 +7.749
13
拓新獴点护航队 Xiaoyi Yan, Peng Sun, Jieran Liao, Mingquan Liang, Cuiyun Gao, Zetao Huang
China Guangdong
24.684 +8.258
14 25.670 +9.244
15
拓新少年2队 Shaofan Huang, Chengyu Shen, Yankai Huang, Haoqian Lyu
China Guangdong
25.880 +9.454
16
拓新宝贝 Xinyi Wang, Zilin Cai, Yanyi Li, Luoan Lu, Ruitao Guan, Chen Gao
China Guangdong
26.317 +9.891
17 26.733 +10.307
18 27.501 +11.075
19 27.797 +11.371
20 29.259 +12.833
21 30.408 +13.982
22
United Legends Minghao Lin, Yiqi Li, Dengcheng Yu, Yunni Liang
China
33.993 +17.567

Timed Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay SOC Time
1
Topwin Stacker Lin Chen, Zijie Xu, Wanghua Liao, Chaoping Zheng, Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
17.297
2
七星All Stars Yiran Gao, Xuanying Li, Nan Deng, Anni Gao
China
17.685
3
佳希-越洋-奥育特 Zixin Lin, Qiaoyun Cai, Junlu Wu, Yutong Jin, Aiping Tang, Hui Liu
China
22.174

Individual Divisions

6U F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Menghan Gao
China Fujian
2.291
2
Zilin Cai
China Guangdong
2.948 +0.657
3
Xinyi Wang
China Guangdong
3.458 +1.167
4
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
S +996.709
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Menghan Gao
China Fujian
2.935
2
Zilin Cai
China Guangdong
4.094 +1.159
3
Xinyi Wang
China Guangdong
4.955 +2.020
4
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
S +996.065
Cycle Time Gap
1
Zilin Cai
China Guangdong
14.726
2
Xinyi Wang
China Guangdong
16.928 +2.202
3
Menghan Gao
China Fujian
18.121 +3.395
4
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
S +984.274
All-Around Time Gap
1
Zilin Cai
China Guangdong
21.768
2
Menghan Gao
China Fujian
23.347 +1.579
3
Xinyi Wang
China Guangdong
25.341 +3.573
4
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
2997.000 +2975.232

6U M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
2.007
2
Jianheng Xu
China Liaoning
2.022 +0.015
3 2.616 +0.609
4
Diyou Xie
China Fujian
3.057 +1.050
5
Yunze Yan
China Guangdong
3.071 +1.064
6
Zhehan Zhang
China Fujian
3.127 +1.120
7
Youchen Ding
China Hunan
3.601 +1.594
8
Luoan Lu
China Guangdong
3.625 +1.618
9
Haoxuan Peng
China Fujian
4.008 +2.001
10
Zhichen Guo
China Fujian
4.161 +2.154
11
Chen Gao
China Guangdong
4.930 +2.923
12
Dengcheng Yu
China Fujian
5.153 +3.146
13
Yufeng Liang
China Guangdong
S +996.993
14
Qianyi Zhang
China Zhejiang
S +996.993
15
Shenhan Lin
China Fujian
S +996.993
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jianheng Xu
China Liaoning
3.047
2
Diyou Xie
China Fujian
3.317 +0.270
3
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
3.519 +0.472
4
Youchen Ding
China Hunan
3.692 +0.645
5
Qianyi Zhang
China Zhejiang
3.781 +0.734
6
Yunze Yan
China Guangdong
4.128 +1.081
7 4.525 +1.478
8
Chen Gao
China Guangdong
4.577 +1.530
9
Luoan Lu
China Guangdong
4.994 +1.947
10
Zhichen Guo
China Fujian
6.120 +3.073
11
Haoxuan Peng
China Fujian
6.611 +3.564
12
Zhehan Zhang
China Fujian
6.645 +3.598
13
Dengcheng Yu
China Fujian
19.428 +16.381
14
Yufeng Liang
China Guangdong
S +995.953
15
Shenhan Lin
China Fujian
S +995.953
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
8.104
2
Jianheng Xu
China Liaoning
8.463 +0.359
3
Diyou Xie
China Fujian
9.652 +1.548
4
Zhehan Zhang
China Fujian
9.864 +1.760
5 11.423 +3.319
6
Yunze Yan
China Guangdong
11.730 +3.626
7
Qianyi Zhang
China Zhejiang
12.429 +4.325
8
Chen Gao
China Guangdong
14.721 +6.617
9
Youchen Ding
China Hunan
15.369 +7.265
10
Luoan Lu
China Guangdong
17.897 +9.793
11
Zhichen Guo
China Fujian
18.545 +10.441
12
Dengcheng Yu
China Fujian
26.293 +18.189
13
Haoxuan Peng
China Fujian
33.193 +25.089
14
Yufeng Liang
China Guangdong
S +990.896
15
Shenhan Lin
China Fujian
S +990.896
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jianheng Xu
China Liaoning
13.532
2
Yanyi Li
China Guangdong
13.630 +0.098
3
Diyou Xie
China Fujian
16.026 +2.494
4 18.564 +5.032
5
Yunze Yan
China Guangdong
18.929 +5.397
6
Zhehan Zhang
China Fujian
19.636 +6.104
7
Youchen Ding
China Hunan
22.662 +9.130
8
Chen Gao
China Guangdong
24.228 +10.696
9
Luoan Lu
China Guangdong
26.516 +12.984
10
Zhichen Guo
China Fujian
28.826 +15.294
11
Haoxuan Peng
China Fujian
43.812 +30.280
12
Dengcheng Yu
China Fujian
50.874 +37.342
13
Qianyi Zhang
China Zhejiang
1015.210 +1001.678
14
Shenhan Lin
China Fujian
2997.000 +2983.468
15
Yufeng Liang
China Guangdong
2997.000 +2983.468

7-10 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.982
2
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
2.183 +0.201
3 2.558 +0.576
4
Danni Wang
China Shandong
2.625 +0.643
5
Ruixi Sun
China Guangdong
2.640 +0.658
6
Zhiling Chen
China Fujian
3.380 +1.398
7
Yurou Zeng
China Fujian
3.533 +1.551
8
Yanxi Chen
China Fujian
3.645 +1.663
9
Jiayuan Fu
China Fujian
3.711 +1.729
10 3.906 +1.924
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.446
2
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
2.862 +0.416
3
Danni Wang
China Shandong
3.313 +0.867
4
Ruixi Sun
China Guangdong
3.995 +1.549
5
Zhiling Chen
China Fujian
4.245 +1.799
6
Jiayuan Fu
China Fujian
4.426 +1.980
7
Yurou Zeng
China Fujian
4.616 +2.170
8
Yanxi Chen
China Fujian
4.976 +2.530
9 6.042 +3.596
10 10.750 +8.304
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.833
2 7.923 +0.090
3
Danni Wang
China Shandong
9.629 +1.796
4
Jiayuan Fu
China Fujian
10.838 +3.005
5
Ruixi Sun
China Guangdong
10.909 +3.076
6
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
10.994 +3.161
7
Yanxi Chen
China Fujian
14.347 +6.514
8
Yurou Zeng
China Fujian
14.484 +6.651
9
Zhiling Chen
China Fujian
15.583 +7.750
10 24.644 +16.811
All-Around Time Gap
1 12.351
2
Danni Wang
China Shandong
15.567 +3.216
3
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
16.039 +3.688
4
Ruixi Sun
China Guangdong
17.544 +5.193
5
Jiayuan Fu
China Fujian
18.975 +6.624
6 21.141 +8.790
7
Yurou Zeng
China Fujian
22.633 +10.282
8
Yanxi Chen
China Fujian
22.968 +10.617
9
Zhiling Chen
China Fujian
23.208 +10.857
10 34.592 +22.241

7-8 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
1.759
2
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
1.952 +0.193
3
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
2.045 +0.286
4
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
2.136 +0.377
5
Chuyi Chen
China Fujian
2.262 +0.503
6 2.351 +0.592
7
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
2.372 +0.613
8
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
2.486 +0.727
9
Junming Lei
China Fujian
2.781 +1.022
10
Yiqi Li
China Fujian
2.855 +1.096
11
Minghao Lin
China Guangdong
3.423 +1.664
12
Yi Huang
China Fujian
3.577 +1.818
13
Haoqian Lyu
China Guangdong
3.587 +1.828
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
2.590
2
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
2.789 +0.199
3
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
2.793 +0.203
4
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
2.926 +0.336
5
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
3.012 +0.422
6
Chuyi Chen
China Fujian
3.320 +0.730
7 3.483 +0.893
8
Junming Lei
China Fujian
4.207 +1.617
9
Yiqi Li
China Fujian
4.401 +1.811
10
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
4.644 +2.054
11
Haoqian Lyu
China Guangdong
4.804 +2.214
12
Minghao Lin
China Guangdong
4.896 +2.306
13
Yi Huang
China Fujian
5.124 +2.534
Cycle Time Gap
1
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
7.012
2
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
8.066 +1.054
3
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
8.084 +1.072
4
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
8.966 +1.954
5
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
9.329 +2.317
6
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
9.332 +2.320
7 9.691 +2.679
8
Yiqi Li
China Fujian
13.000 +5.988
9
Junming Lei
China Fujian
13.776 +6.764
10
Minghao Lin
China Guangdong
15.709 +8.697
11
Haoqian Lyu
China Guangdong
17.651 +10.639
12
Yi Huang
China Fujian
20.211 +13.199
13
Chuyi Chen
China Fujian
25.555 +18.543
All-Around Time Gap
1
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
11.564
2
Zhijie Xie
China Fujian
12.626 +1.062
3
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
13.123 +1.559
4
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
14.378 +2.814
5
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
14.493 +2.929
6 15.525 +3.961
7
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
16.109 +4.545
8
Yiqi Li
China Fujian
20.256 +8.692
9
Junming Lei
China Fujian
20.764 +9.200
10
Minghao Lin
China Guangdong
24.028 +12.464
11
Haoqian Lyu
China Guangdong
26.042 +14.478
12
Yi Huang
China Fujian
28.912 +17.348
13
Chuyi Chen
China Fujian
31.137 +19.573

9-10 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
1.919
2 2.071 +0.152
3
Junye Chen
China Fujian
2.098 +0.179
4
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
2.210 +0.291
5 2.380 +0.461
6 2.387 +0.468
7
Zerui Lyu
China Shandong
2.485 +0.566
8
Yankai Huang
China Guangdong
2.668 +0.749
9
Juntao Lin
China Fujian
2.683 +0.764
10 2.776 +0.857
11 2.801 +0.882
12
Jiaxin Liu
China Fujian
3.594 +1.675
13
Yaohan Yi
China Guangdong
S +997.081
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
2.524
2
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
2.711 +0.187
3 2.890 +0.366
4 2.921 +0.397
5 3.065 +0.541
6
Junye Chen
China Fujian
3.411 +0.887
7
Juntao Lin
China Fujian
3.534 +1.010
8
Yankai Huang
China Guangdong
3.547 +1.023
9
Zerui Lyu
China Shandong
3.779 +1.255
10 3.946 +1.422
11
Jiaxin Liu
China Fujian
4.829 +2.305
12 6.099 +3.575
13
Yaohan Yi
China Guangdong
S +996.476
Cycle Time Gap
1
Junye Chen
China Fujian
8.038
2
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
8.043 +0.005
3 8.445 +0.407
4
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
9.277 +1.239
5 9.868 +1.830
6 10.495 +2.457
7
Zerui Lyu
China Shandong
11.075 +3.037
8 11.352 +3.314
9
Yankai Huang
China Guangdong
11.406 +3.368
10
Jiaxin Liu
China Fujian
12.203 +4.165
11
Juntao Lin
China Fujian
13.930 +5.892
12 14.823 +6.785
13
Yaohan Yi
China Guangdong
S +990.962
All-Around Time Gap
1
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
12.777
2 13.437 +0.660
3
Junye Chen
China Fujian
13.547 +0.770
4
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
13.907 +1.130
5 15.145 +2.368
6 17.242 +4.465
7
Zerui Lyu
China Shandong
17.339 +4.562
8
Yankai Huang
China Guangdong
17.621 +4.844
9
Juntao Lin
China Fujian
20.147 +7.370
10 20.227 +7.450
11 20.268 +7.491
12
Jiaxin Liu
China Fujian
20.626 +7.849
13
Yaohan Yi
China Guangdong
2997.000 +2984.223

11-12 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yixin Zhang
China Anhui
1.787
2
Jiayi Zhu
China Fujian
1.881 +0.094
3
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
2.249 +0.462
4 2.297 +0.510
5 2.358 +0.571
6
Yayun Yang
China Guangdong
2.681 +0.894
7
Yuandong Jian
China Guangdong
2.752 +0.965
8 3.028 +1.241
9
Yihan Guan
China Fujian
3.130 +1.343
10
Yu He
China Guangdong
3.152 +1.365
11
Xiaohan Wang
China Guangdong
3.191 +1.404
12
Nike He
China Fujian
S +997.213
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yixin Zhang
China Anhui
2.450
2 2.594 +0.144
3
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
2.834 +0.384
4 3.073 +0.623
5 3.753 +1.303
6
Yuandong Jian
China Guangdong
3.865 +1.415
7
Yayun Yang
China Guangdong
3.967 +1.517
8
Yihan Guan
China Fujian
4.243 +1.793
9
Yu He
China Guangdong
4.298 +1.848
10
Jiayi Zhu
China Fujian
4.455 +2.005
11
Xiaohan Wang
China Guangdong
5.049 +2.599
12
Nike He
China Fujian
S +996.550
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.045
2
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
8.407 +1.362
3 8.652 +1.607
4
Yixin Zhang
China Anhui
8.807 +1.762
5 10.004 +2.959
6
Jiayi Zhu
China Fujian
10.297 +3.252
7
Yayun Yang
China Guangdong
11.113 +4.068
8
Yuandong Jian
China Guangdong
12.140 +5.095
9
Yu He
China Guangdong
12.551 +5.506
10
Xiaohan Wang
China Guangdong
12.815 +5.770
11
Yihan Guan
China Fujian
16.886 +9.841
12
Nike He
China Fujian
S +991.955
All-Around Time Gap
1 12.667
2
Yixin Zhang
China Anhui
13.044 +0.377
3
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
13.490 +0.823
4 14.763 +2.096
5 15.374 +2.707
6
Jiayi Zhu
China Fujian
16.633 +3.966
7
Yayun Yang
China Guangdong
17.761 +5.094
8
Yuandong Jian
China Guangdong
18.757 +6.090
9
Yu He
China Guangdong
20.001 +7.334
10
Xiaohan Wang
China Guangdong
21.055 +8.388
11
Yihan Guan
China Fujian
24.259 +11.592
12
Nike He
China Fujian
2997.000 +2984.333

11-12 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
1.683
2
Xiaofeng Yi
China Sichuan
2.044 +0.361
3
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
2.401 +0.718
4
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
2.402 +0.719
5
Yibang Zhang
China Fujian
2.594 +0.911
6
Kaisheng Huang
China Fujian
2.643 +0.960
7
Kaibin Lai
China Fujian
2.785 +1.102
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
2.279
2
Yibang Zhang
China Fujian
3.231 +0.952
3
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
3.235 +0.956
4
Kaibin Lai
China Fujian
3.605 +1.326
5
Xiaofeng Yi
China Sichuan
3.638 +1.359
6
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
3.858 +1.579
7
Kaisheng Huang
China Fujian
4.026 +1.747
Cycle Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
6.592
2
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
8.092 +1.500
3
Xiaofeng Yi
China Sichuan
8.363 +1.771
4
Kaisheng Huang
China Fujian
10.656 +4.064
5
Kaibin Lai
China Fujian
11.147 +4.555
6
Yibang Zhang
China Fujian
11.222 +4.630
7
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
13.080 +6.488
All-Around Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
10.554
2
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
13.728 +3.174
3
Xiaofeng Yi
China Sichuan
14.045 +3.491
4
Yibang Zhang
China Fujian
17.047 +6.493
5
Kaisheng Huang
China Fujian
17.325 +6.771
6
Kaibin Lai
China Fujian
17.537 +6.983
7
Qianren Zhang
China Zhejiang
19.340 +8.786

13-18 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.745
2
Nan Deng
China
1.985 +0.240
3
Anni Gao
China Hubei
2.154 +0.409
4
Yiting Gong
China Shandong
2.227 +0.482
5
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
2.648 +0.903
6
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
2.723 +0.978
7
Xinyi Zhang
China Guangdong
3.010 +1.265
8
Hechen Xu
China Liaoning
3.291 +1.546
9
Zhihan Wang
China Guangdong
4.831 +3.086
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.405
2
Nan Deng
China
2.531 +0.126
3
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
2.608 +0.203
4
Anni Gao
China Hubei
2.614 +0.209
5
Xinyi Zhang
China Guangdong
2.903 +0.498
6
Yiting Gong
China Shandong
2.978 +0.573
7
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
3.426 +1.021
8
Zhihan Wang
China Guangdong
3.617 +1.212
9
Hechen Xu
China Liaoning
4.103 +1.698
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.357
2
Nan Deng
China
7.429 +0.072
3
Anni Gao
China Hubei
7.601 +0.244
4
Xinyi Zhang
China Guangdong
7.698 +0.341
5
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
8.934 +1.577
6
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
10.198 +2.841
7
Hechen Xu
China Liaoning
10.305 +2.948
8
Zhihan Wang
China Guangdong
11.413 +4.056
9
Yiting Gong
China Shandong
12.075 +4.718
All-Around Time Gap
1 11.507
2
Nan Deng
China
11.945 +0.438
3
Anni Gao
China Hubei
12.369 +0.862
4
Xinyi Zhang
China Guangdong
13.611 +2.104
5
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
14.190 +2.683
6
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
16.347 +4.840
7
Yiting Gong
China Shandong
17.280 +5.773
8
Hechen Xu
China Liaoning
17.699 +6.192
9
Zhihan Wang
China Guangdong
19.861 +8.354

19-24 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
1.923
2
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
1.923 +0.000
3
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
2.151 +0.228
4
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
2.207 +0.284
5
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
2.226 +0.303
6
Hui Liu
China Guizhou
2.233 +0.310
7
Junlu Wu
China Hunan
2.250 +0.327
8 2.330 +0.407
9
Yating Lin
China Fujian
2.762 +0.839
10
Zixin Lin
China Fujian
2.954 +1.031
11
Qiaoyun Cai
China Fujian
3.308 +1.385
12
Ange Peng
China Henan
3.340 +1.417
13
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
3.672 +1.749
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
2.430
2 2.457 +0.027
3
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
2.703 +0.273
4
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
2.835 +0.405
5
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
2.900 +0.470
6
Junlu Wu
China Hunan
2.951 +0.521
7
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
3.000 +0.570
8
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
3.223 +0.793
9
Hui Liu
China Guizhou
3.477 +1.047
10
Yating Lin
China Fujian
3.645 +1.215
11
Qiaoyun Cai
China Fujian
4.397 +1.967
12
Zixin Lin
China Fujian
4.674 +2.244
13
Ange Peng
China Henan
5.195 +2.765
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
6.959
2 8.271 +1.312
3
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
8.344 +1.385
4
Hui Liu
China Guizhou
8.408 +1.449
5
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
8.737 +1.778
6
Junlu Wu
China Hunan
8.868 +1.909
7
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
9.877 +2.918
8
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
9.935 +2.976
9
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
10.476 +3.517
10
Yating Lin
China Fujian
12.053 +5.094
11
Qiaoyun Cai
China Fujian
12.693 +5.734
12
Zixin Lin
China Fujian
13.287 +6.328
13
Ange Peng
China Henan
14.605 +7.646
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
11.312
2 13.058 +1.746
3
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
13.793 +2.481
4
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
13.844 +2.532
5
Junlu Wu
China Hunan
14.069 +2.757
6
Hui Liu
China Guizhou
14.118 +2.806
7
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
14.561 +3.249
8
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
15.462 +4.150
9
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
16.549 +5.237
10
Yating Lin
China Fujian
18.460 +7.148
11
Qiaoyun Cai
China Fujian
20.398 +9.086
12
Zixin Lin
China Fujian
20.915 +9.603
13
Ange Peng
China Henan
23.140 +11.828

25-34 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
2.444
2
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.611 +0.167
3
Jieran Liao
China Guangdong
2.741 +0.297
4
Yu Tang
China Fujian
2.839 +0.395
5
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
2.840 +0.396
6
Qingming Chen
China Fujian
3.047 +0.603
7
Lijuan Lei
China Fujian
3.153 +0.709
8
Mengdan Lin
China Fujian
3.401 +0.957
9
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
3.596 +1.152
10
Xiaoyan Li
China Fujian
4.495 +2.051
11
Kunyuan Lin
China Fujian
5.421 +2.977
12
Jianchuan Ma
China Fujian
S +996.556
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
2.956
2
Fan Yang
China Beijing
3.200 +0.244
3
Qingming Chen
China Fujian
3.368 +0.412
4
Yu Tang
China Fujian
3.577 +0.621
5
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
3.581 +0.625
6
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
3.886 +0.930
7
Jieran Liao
China Guangdong
4.004 +1.048
8
Lijuan Lei
China Fujian
4.244 +1.288
9
Kunyuan Lin
China Fujian
4.655 +1.699
10
Xiaoyan Li
China Fujian
4.708 +1.752
11
Mengdan Lin
China Fujian
4.938 +1.982
12
Jianchuan Ma
China Fujian
S +996.044
Cycle Time Gap
1
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
9.073
2
Qingming Chen
China Fujian
9.593 +0.520
3
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
9.779 +0.706
4
Jieran Liao
China Guangdong
10.165 +1.092
5
Fan Yang
China Beijing
10.723 +1.650
6
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
12.834 +3.761
7
Lijuan Lei
China Fujian
12.944 +3.871
8
Yu Tang
China Fujian
13.069 +3.996
9
Xiaoyan Li
China Fujian
14.383 +5.310
10
Kunyuan Lin
China Fujian
15.781 +6.708
11
Mengdan Lin
China Fujian
15.791 +6.718
12
Jianchuan Ma
China Fujian
S +989.927
All-Around Time Gap
1
Xingyu Chen
China Guangdong
14.473
2
Qingming Chen
China Fujian
16.008 +1.535
3
Fan Yang
China Beijing
16.534 +2.061
4
Jieran Liao
China Guangdong
16.910 +2.437
5
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
16.956 +2.483
6
Yu Tang
China Fujian
19.485 +5.012
7
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
19.560 +5.087
8
Lijuan Lei
China Fujian
20.341 +5.868
9
Xiaoyan Li
China Fujian
23.586 +9.113
10
Mengdan Lin
China Fujian
24.130 +9.657
11
Kunyuan Lin
China Fujian
25.857 +11.384
12
Jianchuan Ma
China Fujian
2997.000 +2982.527

35-64 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.881
2
Peng Sun
China
3.039 +0.158
3 3.106 +0.225
4
Mo Jiao
China Fujian
3.466 +0.585
5 3.478 +0.597
6
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
3.738 +0.857
7
Xiaoyi Yan
China Guangdong
4.019 +1.138
8 4.155 +1.274
9 4.395 +1.514
10
Ling Wang
China Fujian
S +996.119
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.404
2
Peng Sun
China
3.900 +0.496
3 3.935 +0.531
4 4.810 +1.406
5
Mo Jiao
China Fujian
4.869 +1.465
6
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
5.481 +2.077
7
Xiaoyi Yan
China Guangdong
5.978 +2.574
8 6.019 +2.615
9 6.383 +2.979
10
Ling Wang
China Fujian
S +995.596
Cycle Time Gap
1
Peng Sun
China
9.712
2 10.951 +1.239
3 12.973 +3.261
4 13.192 +3.480
5
Mo Jiao
China Fujian
16.188 +6.476
6
Xiaoyi Yan
China Guangdong
16.720 +7.008
7
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
16.891 +7.179
8 19.954 +10.242
9
Ling Wang
China Fujian
S +989.288
10 S +989.288
All-Around Time Gap
1
Peng Sun
China
16.651
2 17.833 +1.182
3 20.008 +3.357
4 20.889 +4.238
5
Mo Jiao
China Fujian
24.523 +7.872
6
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
26.110 +9.459
7
Xiaoyi Yan
China Guangdong
26.717 +10.066
8 30.732 +14.081
9 1009.174 +992.523
10
Ling Wang
China Fujian
2997.000 +2980.349

65+ C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Wenyi Ma
China Fujian
5.443
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Wenyi Ma
China Fujian
7.575
Cycle Time Gap
1
Wenyi Ma
China Fujian
29.989
All-Around Time Gap
1
Wenyi Ma
China Fujian
43.007

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Wanchun Huang &
China
10.005
2
Weiqiao Sun &
China
10.635 +0.630
3
Zijie Xu &
China
10.762 +0.757
4
Junye Chen &
China
11.270 +1.265
5
Chuyi Chen &
China
11.321 +1.316
6
Ruixi Sun &
China
11.441 +1.436
7
Xiumo Jin &
China
12.165 +2.160
8
Yunting Liang &
China
12.248 +2.243
9
Jinnuo Liang &
China
12.469 +2.464
10
Zejian Qiu &
China
13.312 +3.307
11
Zhijie Xie &
China
13.667 +3.662
12
Zhehan Zhang &
China
13.764 +3.759
13
Huixuan Feng &
China
14.280 +4.275
14
Junhao Huang &
China
14.348 +4.343
15
Danni Wang &
China
14.900 +4.895
16
Nuo Chen &
China
15.699 +5.694
17
Yating Lin &
China
15.717 +5.712
18
Haoyu Feng &
China
16.107 +6.102
19
Jianheng Xu &
China
16.908 +6.903
20
Yunni Liang &
China
17.198 +7.193
21
Yurou Zeng &
China
19.943 +9.938
22
Youjie Wu &
China
20.533 +10.528
23
Zilin Cai &
China
20.993 +10.988
24
Youchen Ding &
China
22.323 +12.318
25
Yunze Yan &
China
22.434 +12.429
26
Yi Huang &
China
23.021 +13.016
27
Luoan Lu &
China
23.213 +13.208
28
Haoxuan Peng &
China
25.418 +15.413
29
Minghao Lin &
China
32.956 +22.951
30
Nike He &
China
S +988.995
31
Ruitao Guan &
China
S +988.995
32
Yunhan Liang &
China
S +988.995
33
Shenhan Lin &
China
S +988.995
34
Xiaoyan Li &
China
S +988.995
35
Zhichen Guo &
China
S +988.995
36
Yihong Lian &
China
S +988.995
37
Zhihan Wang &
China
S +988.995
38
Qingming Chen &
China
S +988.995
39
Lin Chen &
China
S +988.995

10U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.561
2 11.071 +1.510
3 11.219 +1.658
4 11.804 +2.243
5 11.906 +2.345
6 12.203 +2.642
7 12.593 +3.032
8 12.757 +3.196
9 13.573 +4.012
10 13.775 +4.214
11 14.433 +4.872
12 14.912 +5.351
13 15.021 +5.460
14 16.030 +6.469
15 17.568 +8.007
16 18.081 +8.520
17 18.441 +8.880
18 29.344 +19.783
19 31.533 +21.972
20 S +989.439
21 S +989.439
22 S +989.439

12U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.053
2 10.745 +0.692
3 11.433 +1.380
4 12.087 +2.034
5
Yu He & Yayun Yang
China
12.957 +2.904
6 15.265 +5.212
7 17.032 +6.979
8 S +988.947

18U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.508
2 9.365 +0.857
3 9.945 +1.437
4 14.600 +6.092

19+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.584
2 11.316 +0.732
3 11.321 +0.737
4 11.497 +0.913
5 11.750 +1.166
6 12.341 +1.757
7 13.482 +2.898
8 16.739 +6.155

25+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.222
2 11.437 +0.215
3 12.743 +1.521
4 15.042 +3.820
5 28.625 +17.403
6 S +987.778

Timed Relay Divisions

8U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 22.252
2
拓新宝贝 Xinyi Wang, Zilin Cai, Yanyi Li, Luoan Lu, Ruitao Guan, Chen Gao
China Guangdong
26.317 +4.065
3 27.501 +5.249
4
United Legends Minghao Lin, Yiqi Li, Dengcheng Yu, Yunni Liang
China
33.993 +11.741

12U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 19.024
2 19.261 +0.237
3 20.609 +1.585
4 21.316 +2.292
5 24.088 +5.064
6
獴点阳光队 Yu He, Ruixi Sun, Yunze Yan, Yayun Yang, Yuandong Jian, Ziwen Jian
China Guangdong
24.175 +5.151
7
拓新少年2队 Shaofan Huang, Chengyu Shen, Yankai Huang, Haoqian Lyu
China Guangdong
25.880 +6.856
8 26.733 +7.709
9 27.797 +8.773

18U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
七星All Stars Yiran Gao, Xuanying Li, Nan Deng, Anni Gao
China
16.994
2 23.689 +6.695
3 25.670 +8.676

19+ Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Topwin Stacker Lin Chen, Zijie Xu, Wanghua Liao, Chaoping Zheng, Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
16.426
2
佳希-越洋-奥育特 Zixin Lin, Qiaoyun Cai, Junlu Wu, Yutong Jin, Aiping Tang, Hui Liu
China
20.454 +4.028
3 29.259 +12.833

25+ Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
越洋佳希战盟 Jiaxi Ye, Lijuan Lei, Jianchuan Ma, Yihong Lian, Qingming Chen
China Fujian
23.394
2
拓新獴点护航队 Xiaoyi Yan, Peng Sun, Jieran Liao, Mingquan Liang, Cuiyun Gao, Zetao Huang
China Guangdong
24.684 +1.290
3 30.408 +7.014

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy