FinalsXiamen Open

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
9.477
2
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
13.572 +4.095
3
Fan Yang
China Beijing
14.227 +4.750
4 14.596 +5.119
5
Qianxi Pang
China Guangdong
14.944 +5.467
6 15.548 +6.071
7
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
15.611 +6.134
8
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
16.440 +6.963
9
Yuqiao Zheng
China Fujian
16.737 +7.260
10
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
16.933 +7.456
11
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
16.976 +7.499
12
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
17.957 +8.480
13
Zhetao Lin
China Fujian
17.971 +8.494
14
Yu Tang
China Fujian
17.997 +8.520
15
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
18.865 +9.388
16
Boxi Zhang
China Fujian
18.909 +9.432
17
Junye Chen
China Fujian
19.660 +10.183
18
Wenqi Liu
China Fujian
22.302 +12.825
19
Boyan Fu
China Fujian
22.490 +13.013
20
Yian Zhu
China Fujian
22.652 +13.175
21
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
23.074 +13.597
22
Ziqian Zeng
China Fujian
23.200 +13.723
23
Junming Lei
China Fujian
23.318 +13.841
24
Yibang Zhang
China Fujian
24.409 +14.932
25
Xingyun Ye
China Fujian
24.847 +15.370
26
Yuze Liu
China Shanghai
26.003 +16.526
27
Shaomeng Xu
Hong Kong Hong Kong
26.430 +16.953
28
Ruien Fu
China Fujian
26.487 +17.010
29
Lingjie Liu
China Fujian
27.445 +17.968
30
Zechao Lai
China Fujian
27.597 +18.120
31
Di Chen
China Fujian
29.507 +20.030
32
Junhan Zhang
China Fujian
31.023 +21.546
33
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
31.822 +22.345
34
Haopeng Li
China Fujian
105.050 +95.573
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
12.164
2
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
12.263 +0.099
3
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
12.282 +0.118
4 12.359 +0.195
5
Nan Deng
China
13.191 +1.027
6
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
14.468 +2.304
7
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
14.888 +2.724
8
Zhe Hu
China
15.304 +3.140
9
Shuhan Zheng
China Guangdong
15.412 +3.248
10
Liuhong Yu
China Guangxi
15.862 +3.698
11
Tian Chen
China Fujian
16.118 +3.954
12
Nike He
China Fujian
17.459 +5.295
13
Xinyi Zhang
China Guangdong
17.759 +5.595
14
Jianing Chen
China Guangdong
18.195 +6.031
15 19.567 +7.403
16
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
20.350 +8.186
17
Yuhua Huang
China Fujian
22.430 +10.266
18
Ling Wang
China Fujian
23.612 +11.448
19
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
23.760 +11.596
20
Xiaoying Wang
China Fujian
24.147 +11.983
21
Peichen Cai
China Fujian
26.229 +14.065
22
Jiayi Zhu
China Fujian
31.484 +19.320
23
Zhongzhong Ao
China Fujian
37.668 +25.504
24
Zhilian Chen
China Jiangxi
54.716 +42.552

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
1.587
2
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
1.877 +0.290
3
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.097 +0.510
4
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
2.192 +0.605
5
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
2.305 +0.718
6
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
2.376 +0.789
7 2.510 +0.923
8
Qianxi Pang
China Guangdong
2.538 +0.951
9
Qingming Chen
China Fujian
2.584 +0.997
10
Zhihui Huang
China Guangdong
2.586 +0.999
11
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
2.606 +1.019
12
Haopeng Li
China Fujian
2.717 +1.130
13
Yuqiao Zheng
China Fujian
2.765 +1.178
14
Yuze Liu
China Shanghai
2.856 +1.269
15
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
2.979 +1.392
16
Yibang Zhang
China Fujian
3.012 +1.425
17
Boyan Fu
China Fujian
3.014 +1.427
18
Zhetao Lin
China Fujian
3.050 +1.463
19
Yu Tang
China Fujian
3.115 +1.528
20
Jiajun Qian
China Guangdong
3.177 +1.590
21
Wenqi Liu
China Fujian
3.194 +1.607
22
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
3.198 +1.611
23
Junye Chen
China Fujian
3.353 +1.766
24
Chuyi Chen
China Fujian
3.378 +1.791
25
Ziqian Zeng
China Fujian
3.474 +1.887
26
Boxi Zhang
China Fujian
3.607 +2.020
27
Junming Lei
China Fujian
3.628 +2.041
28
Shaomeng Xu
Hong Kong Hong Kong
3.683 +2.096
29
Xingyun Ye
China Fujian
3.726 +2.139
30
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
3.853 +2.266
31
Yian Zhu
China Fujian
3.869 +2.282
32
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
3.889 +2.302
33
Di Chen
China Fujian
3.937 +2.350
34
Ruien Fu
China Fujian
3.952 +2.365
35
Zechao Lai
China Fujian
4.077 +2.490
36 4.119 +2.532
37
Tianfeng Chen
China Fujian
4.282 +2.695
38
Junhan Zhang
China Fujian
4.318 +2.731
39
Lingjie Liu
China Fujian
4.384 +2.797
40 4.620 +3.033
41
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
4.820 +3.233
42
Yihong Yang
China Fujian
999 S
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
2.020
2
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.623 +0.603
3
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
2.742 +0.722
4 2.905 +0.885
5
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
3.217 +1.197
6
Qianxi Pang
China Guangdong
3.238 +1.218
7
Haopeng Li
China Fujian
3.333 +1.313
8
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
3.336 +1.316
9
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
3.439 +1.419
10
Bo Zheng
China Guangdong
3.556 +1.536
11 3.561 +1.541
12
Yu Tang
China Fujian
3.607 +1.587
13
Yuqiao Zheng
China Fujian
3.617 +1.597
14
Zhetao Lin
China Fujian
3.642 +1.622
15
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
3.803 +1.783
16
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
3.818 +1.798
17
Yuze Liu
China Shanghai
3.906 +1.886
18
Haoyu Liu
China Guangdong
3.937 +1.917
19
Yihong Yang
China Fujian
4.035 +2.015
20
Junye Chen
China Fujian
4.131 +2.111
21
Junhan Zhang
China Fujian
4.258 +2.238
22
Boyan Fu
China Fujian
4.390 +2.370
23
Ziqian Zeng
China Fujian
4.471 +2.451
24
Yian Zhu
China Fujian
4.525 +2.505
25
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
4.883 +2.863
26
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
4.922 +2.902
27
Boxi Zhang
China Fujian
4.935 +2.915
28
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
4.966 +2.946
29
Shaomeng Xu
Hong Kong Hong Kong
4.993 +2.973
30
Wenqi Liu
China Fujian
5.108 +3.088
31
Lingjie Liu
China Fujian
5.410 +3.390
32
Yaosen Wang
China Fujian
5.451 +3.431
33
Di Chen
China Fujian
5.525 +3.505
34
Junming Lei
China Fujian
5.558 +3.538
35
Ruien Fu
China Fujian
5.582 +3.562
36
Xingyun Ye
China Fujian
5.629 +3.609
37
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
5.833 +3.813
38
Zechao Lai
China Fujian
5.924 +3.904
39
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
6.550 +4.530
40
Xiaolin Luo
China Fujian
6.790 +4.770
41
Yibang Zhang
China Fujian
9.512 +7.492
42
Chuyi Chen
China Fujian
999 S
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
5.870
2 8.524 +2.654
3
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
8.525 +2.655
4 8.525 +2.655
5
Qianxi Pang
China Guangdong
9.168 +3.298
6
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
9.365 +3.495
7
Fan Yang
China Beijing
9.507 +3.637
8
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
10.018 +4.148
9
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
10.179 +4.309
10
Yuqiao Zheng
China Fujian
10.355 +4.485
11
Boxi Zhang
China Fujian
10.367 +4.497
12
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
10.888 +5.018
13
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
10.956 +5.086
14
Yu Tang
China Fujian
11.275 +5.405
15
Zhetao Lin
China Fujian
11.279 +5.409
16
Yibang Zhang
China Fujian
11.885 +6.015
17
Junye Chen
China Fujian
12.176 +6.306
18
Qingming Chen
China Fujian
12.241 +6.371
19
Haoyu Liu
China Guangdong
12.970 +7.100
20
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
13.652 +7.782
21
Wenqi Liu
China Fujian
14.000 +8.130
22
Junming Lei
China Fujian
14.132 +8.262
23
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
14.255 +8.385
24
Yian Zhu
China Fujian
14.258 +8.388
25
Yihong Yang
China Fujian
14.397 +8.527
26
Chuyi Chen
China Fujian
14.419 +8.549
27
Boyan Fu
China Fujian
15.086 +9.216
28
Ziqian Zeng
China Fujian
15.255 +9.385
29
Bo Zheng
China Guangdong
15.472 +9.602
30 15.488 +9.618
31
Xingyun Ye
China Fujian
15.492 +9.622
32
Ruien Fu
China Fujian
16.953 +11.083
33
Zechao Lai
China Fujian
17.596 +11.726
34
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
17.598 +11.728
35
Lingjie Liu
China Fujian
17.651 +11.781
36
Yaosen Wang
China Fujian
17.681 +11.811
37
Shaomeng Xu
Hong Kong Hong Kong
17.754 +11.884
38
Yuze Liu
China Shanghai
19.241 +13.371
39
Di Chen
China Fujian
20.045 +14.175
40
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
22.100 +16.230
41
Junhan Zhang
China Fujian
22.447 +16.577
42
Haopeng Li
China Fujian
99.000 +93.130
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
1.921
2
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
1.963 +0.042
3 2.033 +0.112
4
Nan Deng
China
2.041 +0.120
5
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
2.044 +0.123
6
Anni Gao
China Hubei
2.116 +0.195
7
Xinyi Zhang
China Guangdong
2.159 +0.238
8
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
2.160 +0.239
9
Jiayi Zhu
China Fujian
2.197 +0.276
10 2.264 +0.343
11
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
2.428 +0.507
12
Liuhong Yu
China Guangxi
2.659 +0.738
13
Tian Chen
China Fujian
2.792 +0.871
14
Jianing Chen
China Guangdong
2.801 +0.880
15
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
2.828 +0.907
16
Shuhan Zheng
China Guangdong
2.876 +0.955
17
Nike He
China Fujian
2.900 +0.979
18
Yuhua Huang
China Fujian
3.207 +1.286
19
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
3.342 +1.421
20
Ling Wang
China Fujian
3.386 +1.465
21
Zhe Hu
China
3.551 +1.630
22
Yurou Zeng
China Fujian
3.820 +1.899
23
Xiaoying Wang
China Fujian
3.883 +1.962
24
Zhongzhong Ao
China Fujian
4.131 +2.210
25
Peichen Cai
China Fujian
4.394 +2.473
26
Juan Chen
China Fujian
4.492 +2.571
27
Lijuan Lei
China Fujian
6.227 +4.306
28
Zhilian Chen
China Jiangxi
6.508 +4.587
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
2.385
2
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
2.408 +0.023
3
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
2.578 +0.193
4
Nan Deng
China
2.641 +0.256
5 2.706 +0.321
6
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
2.781 +0.396
7
Jiayi Zhu
China Fujian
2.819 +0.434
8
Xinyi Zhang
China Guangdong
2.825 +0.440
9 3.085 +0.700
10
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
3.219 +0.834
11
Shuhan Zheng
China Guangdong
3.335 +0.950
12
Liuhong Yu
China Guangxi
3.353 +0.968
13
Zhe Hu
China
3.568 +1.183
14
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
3.840 +1.455
15
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
3.922 +1.537
16
Nike He
China Fujian
3.952 +1.567
17
Jianing Chen
China Guangdong
3.961 +1.576
18
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
4.003 +1.618
19
Tian Chen
China Fujian
4.255 +1.870
20
Lingling Ding
China Fujian
4.597 +2.212
21
Yuhua Huang
China Fujian
4.625 +2.240
22
Ling Wang
China Fujian
4.734 +2.349
23
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
5.212 +2.827
24
Xiaoying Wang
China Fujian
5.232 +2.847
25
Peichen Cai
China Fujian
5.678 +3.293
26
Yurou Zeng
China Fujian
5.802 +3.417
27
Juan Chen
China Fujian
5.880 +3.495
28
Zhongzhong Ao
China Fujian
6.512 +4.127
29
Zhilian Chen
China Jiangxi
9.906 +7.521
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Anni Gao
China Hubei
7.324
2 7.389 +0.065
3
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
7.525 +0.201
4
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
7.858 +0.534
5
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
7.911 +0.587
6
Zhe Hu
China
8.185 +0.861
7
Nan Deng
China
8.509 +1.185
8
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
8.821 +1.497
9
Tian Chen
China Fujian
9.071 +1.747
10
Shuhan Zheng
China Guangdong
9.201 +1.877
11
Liuhong Yu
China Guangxi
9.850 +2.526
12
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
10.011 +2.687
13
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
10.063 +2.739
14
Nike He
China Fujian
10.607 +3.283
15
Jianing Chen
China Guangdong
11.433 +4.109
16
Xinyi Zhang
China Guangdong
12.775 +5.451
17
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
13.005 +5.681
18 14.449 +7.125
19
Yuhua Huang
China Fujian
14.598 +7.274
20
Xiaoying Wang
China Fujian
15.032 +7.708
21
Lijuan Lei
China Fujian
15.124 +7.800
22
Ling Wang
China Fujian
15.492 +8.168
23
Peichen Cai
China Fujian
16.157 +8.833
24
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
17.010 +9.686
25
Lingling Ding
China Fujian
18.414 +11.090
26
Menghan Gao
China Fujian
22.647 +15.323
27
Jiayi Zhu
China Fujian
26.468 +19.144
28
Zhongzhong Ao
China Fujian
27.025 +19.701
29
Zhilian Chen
China Jiangxi
38.302 +30.978

Doubles Overall Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.383
2 8.392 +0.009
3 9.537 +1.154
4
Xiaoqi Wu & Zhe Hu
China
9.771 +1.388
5 9.897 +1.514
6 10.084 +1.701
7
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
10.528 +2.145
8 10.579 +2.196
9 10.961 +2.578
10
Zijie Xu
China
11.631 +3.248
11 11.848 +3.465
12 11.856 +3.473
13 13.546 +5.163
14 14.067 +5.684
15
Yu Tang & Jiaxi Ye
China
14.602 +6.219
16 14.852 +6.469
17
Nike He
China
16.346 +7.963
18
Yixin Dai
China
17.012 +8.629
19 17.268 +8.885
20 19.597 +11.214
21 19.775 +11.392
22 19.790 +11.407
23 19.921 +11.538
24 21.380 +12.997
25 30.737 +22.354

Timed Relay Overall Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
东拼西凑队 Xiaoqi Wu, Lin Chen, Zhe Hu, Xuanying Li, Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
17.259
2 17.747 +0.488
3 20.095 +2.836
4
天之骄子 Nike He, Nuo Chen, Tian Chen, Jiayi Zhu, Boyan Fu
China Fujian
20.372 +3.113
5
佳希魔方少年队 Chenyu Yang, Yihong Yang, Luxin Lian, Yuqiao Zheng, Wenqi Liu
China Fujian
22.873 +5.614
6
佳希魔方 Yu Tang, Jiaxi Ye, Ling Wang, Lijuan Lei
China
26.443 +9.184
7
小鹿乱撞 Haopeng Li, Boxi Zhang, Zhetao Lin, Ziqian Zeng
China Fujian
27.741 +10.482
8 30.150 +12.891

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Male SOC Time
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
1.587
2
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
2.690
3-6-3 Male SOC Time
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
2.020
Cycle Male SOC Time
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
9.933
3-3-3 Female SOC Time
1
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
2.719
3-6-3 Female SOC Time
1
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
2.385
2
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
5.241
Cycle Female SOC Time
1
Anni Gao
China Hubei
8.453

Individual Divisions

6U C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
1.877
2
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
2.376 +0.499
3
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
3.198 +1.321
4
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
3.342 +1.465
5
Chuyi Chen
China Fujian
3.378 +1.501
6
Junming Lei
China Fujian
3.628 +1.751
7
Yurou Zeng
China Fujian
3.820 +1.943
8
Di Chen
China Fujian
3.937 +2.060
9 4.620 +2.743
10
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
4.820 +2.943
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
3.217
2
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
3.336 +0.119
3
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
3.803 +0.586
4
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
4.003 +0.786
5
Junhao Huang
China Fujian
4.922 +1.705
6
Di Chen
China Fujian
5.525 +2.308
7
Junming Lei
China Fujian
5.558 +2.341
8
Yurou Zeng
China Fujian
5.802 +2.585
9
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
6.550 +3.333
10
Chuyi Chen
China Fujian
S +995.783
Cycle Time Gap
1
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
10.018
2
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
10.956 +0.938
3
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
13.005 +2.987
4
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
13.652 +3.634
5
Junming Lei
China Fujian
14.132 +4.114
6
Chuyi Chen
China Fujian
14.419 +4.401
7 15.488 +5.470
8
Chenhao Wang
China Fujian
17.598 +7.580
9
Di Chen
China Fujian
20.045 +10.027
10
Menghan Gao
China Fujian
22.647 +12.629
All-Around Time Gap
1
Guoxuan Zeng
China Fujian
15.611
2
Yiyang Dai
China Fujian
17.957 +2.346
3
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
18.865 +3.254
4
Yixin Dai
China Fujian
20.350 +4.739
5
Junming Lei
China Fujian
23.318 +7.707
6
Di Chen
China Fujian
29.507 +13.896
7
Chuyi Chen
China Fujian
1016.797 +1001.186

7-9 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.033
2
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
2.979 +0.946
3
Junye Chen
China Fujian
3.353 +1.320
4
Shaomeng Xu
Hong Kong Hong Kong
3.683 +1.650
5
Xingyun Ye
China Fujian
3.726 +1.693
6
Ruien Fu
China Fujian
3.952 +1.919
7
Zechao Lai
China Fujian
4.077 +2.044
8
Lingjie Liu
China Fujian
4.384 +2.351
9
Peichen Cai
China Fujian
4.394 +2.361
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.085
2
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
3.818 +0.733
3
Haoyu Liu
China Guangdong
3.937 +0.852
4
Junye Chen
China Fujian
4.131 +1.046
5
Shaomeng Xu
Hong Kong Hong Kong
4.993 +1.908
6
Lingjie Liu
China Fujian
5.410 +2.325
7
Ruien Fu
China Fujian
5.582 +2.497
8
Xingyun Ye
China Fujian
5.629 +2.544
9
Peichen Cai
China Fujian
5.678 +2.593
10
Zechao Lai
China Fujian
5.924 +2.839
Cycle Time Gap
1
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
10.179
2
Junye Chen
China Fujian
12.176 +1.997
3
Haoyu Liu
China Guangdong
12.970 +2.791
4 14.449 +4.270
5
Xingyun Ye
China Fujian
15.492 +5.313
6
Peichen Cai
China Fujian
16.157 +5.978
7
Ruien Fu
China Fujian
16.953 +6.774
8
Zechao Lai
China Fujian
17.596 +7.417
9
Lingjie Liu
China Fujian
17.651 +7.472
10
Shaomeng Xu
Hong Kong Hong Kong
17.754 +7.575
All-Around Time Gap
1
Youjie Wu
China Fujian
16.976
2 19.567 +2.591
3
Junye Chen
China Fujian
19.660 +2.684
4
Xingyun Ye
China Fujian
24.847 +7.871
5
Peichen Cai
China Fujian
26.229 +9.253
6
Shaomeng Xu
Hong Kong Hong Kong
26.430 +9.454
7
Ruien Fu
China Fujian
26.487 +9.511
8
Lingjie Liu
China Fujian
27.445 +10.469
9
Zechao Lai
China Fujian
27.597 +10.621

10 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Haopeng Li
China Fujian
2.717
2
Tian Chen
China Fujian
2.792 +0.075
3
Yuze Liu
China Shanghai
2.856 +0.139
4
Yibang Zhang
China Fujian
3.012 +0.295
5
Boyan Fu
China Fujian
3.014 +0.297
6
Ziqian Zeng
China Fujian
3.474 +0.757
7
Yian Zhu
China Fujian
3.869 +1.152
8
Junhan Zhang
China Fujian
4.318 +1.601
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Haopeng Li
China Fujian
3.333
2
Yuze Liu
China Shanghai
3.906 +0.573
3
Tian Chen
China Fujian
4.255 +0.922
4
Junhan Zhang
China Fujian
4.258 +0.925
5
Boyan Fu
China Fujian
4.390 +1.057
6
Ziqian Zeng
China Fujian
4.471 +1.138
7
Yian Zhu
China Fujian
4.525 +1.192
8
Yibang Zhang
China Fujian
9.512 +6.179
Cycle Time Gap
1
Tian Chen
China Fujian
9.071
2
Yibang Zhang
China Fujian
11.885 +2.814
3
Yian Zhu
China Fujian
14.258 +5.187
4
Boyan Fu
China Fujian
15.086 +6.015
5
Ziqian Zeng
China Fujian
15.255 +6.184
6
Yuze Liu
China Shanghai
19.241 +10.170
7
Junhan Zhang
China Fujian
22.447 +13.376
8
Haopeng Li
China Fujian
99.000 +89.929
All-Around Time Gap
1
Tian Chen
China Fujian
16.118
2
Boyan Fu
China Fujian
22.490 +6.372
3
Yian Zhu
China Fujian
22.652 +6.534
4
Ziqian Zeng
China Fujian
23.200 +7.082
5
Yibang Zhang
China Fujian
24.409 +8.291
6
Yuze Liu
China Shanghai
26.003 +9.885
7
Junhan Zhang
China Fujian
31.023 +14.905
8
Haopeng Li
China Fujian
105.050 +88.932

11 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
1.613
2
Jiayi Zhu
China Fujian
2.197 +0.584
3
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
2.428 +0.815
4
Shuhan Zheng
China Guangdong
2.876 +1.263
5
Nike He
China Fujian
2.900 +1.287
6
Zhetao Lin
China Fujian
3.050 +1.437
7
Wenqi Liu
China Fujian
3.194 +1.581
8
Boxi Zhang
China Fujian
3.607 +1.994
9
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
3.853 +2.240
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
2.162
2
Jiayi Zhu
China Fujian
2.819 +0.657
3
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
3.219 +1.057
4
Shuhan Zheng
China Guangdong
3.335 +1.173
5
Zhetao Lin
China Fujian
3.642 +1.480
6
Nike He
China Fujian
3.952 +1.790
7
Boxi Zhang
China Fujian
4.935 +2.773
8
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
4.966 +2.804
9
Wenqi Liu
China Fujian
5.108 +2.946
Cycle Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
5.870
2
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
8.821 +2.951
3
Shuhan Zheng
China Guangdong
9.201 +3.331
4
Boxi Zhang
China Fujian
10.367 +4.497
5
Nike He
China Fujian
10.607 +4.737
6
Zhetao Lin
China Fujian
11.279 +5.409
7
Wenqi Liu
China Fujian
14.000 +8.130
8
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
14.255 +8.385
9
Jiayi Zhu
China Fujian
26.468 +20.598
All-Around Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
9.645
2
Luxin Lian
China Fujian
14.468 +4.823
3
Shuhan Zheng
China Guangdong
15.412 +5.767
4
Nike He
China Fujian
17.459 +7.814
5
Zhetao Lin
China Fujian
17.971 +8.326
6
Boxi Zhang
China Fujian
18.909 +9.264
7
Wenqi Liu
China Fujian
22.302 +12.657
8
Minxun Miao
China Fujian
23.074 +13.429
9
Jiayi Zhu
China Fujian
31.484 +21.839

12-18 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
1.921
2
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
1.963 +0.042
3
Nan Deng
China
2.041 +0.120
4
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
2.044 +0.123
5
Anni Gao
China Hubei
2.116 +0.195
6
Xinyi Zhang
China Guangdong
2.159 +0.238
7 2.264 +0.343
8
Yuqiao Zheng
China Fujian
2.765 +0.844
9
Jiajun Qian
China Guangdong
3.177 +1.256
10
Yihong Yang
China Fujian
S +997.079
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
2.408
2
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
2.442 +0.034
3
Nan Deng
China
2.641 +0.233
4 2.706 +0.298
5
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
2.781 +0.373
6
Xinyi Zhang
China Guangdong
2.825 +0.417
7
Yuqiao Zheng
China Fujian
3.617 +1.209
8
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
3.840 +1.432
9
Yihong Yang
China Fujian
4.035 +1.627
10
Nuo Chen
China Fujian
5.212 +2.804
Cycle Time Gap
1
Anni Gao
China Hubei
7.324
2 7.389 +0.065
3
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
7.858 +0.534
4
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
7.911 +0.587
5
Nan Deng
China
8.509 +1.185
6
Aiping Tang
China Fujian
10.011 +2.687
7
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
10.063 +2.739
8
Yuqiao Zheng
China Fujian
10.355 +3.031
9
Xinyi Zhang
China Guangdong
12.775 +5.451
10
Yihong Yang
China Fujian
14.397 +7.073
All-Around Time Gap
1
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
12.221
2
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
12.282 +0.061
3 12.359 +0.138
4
Nan Deng
China
13.191 +0.970
5
Yutong Jin
China Fujian
14.888 +2.667
6
Yuqiao Zheng
China Fujian
16.737 +4.516
7
Xinyi Zhang
China Guangdong
17.759 +5.538
8
Yihong Yang
China Fujian
1017.432 +1005.211

19-24 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.097
2
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
2.160 +0.063
3
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
2.192 +0.095
4
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
2.305 +0.208
5 2.510 +0.413
6
Qianxi Pang
China Guangdong
2.538 +0.441
7
Zhihui Huang
China Guangdong
2.586 +0.489
8
Jianing Chen
China Guangdong
2.801 +0.704
9
Zhe Hu
China
3.551 +1.454
10 4.119 +2.022
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
2.578
2
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.623 +0.045
3
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
2.742 +0.164
4 2.905 +0.327
5
Qianxi Pang
China Guangdong
3.238 +0.660
6
Bo Zheng
China Guangdong
3.556 +0.978
7 3.561 +0.983
8
Zhe Hu
China
3.568 +0.990
9
Jianing Chen
China Guangdong
3.961 +1.383
10
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
4.883 +2.305
Cycle Time Gap
1
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
7.525
2
Zhe Hu
China
8.185 +0.660
3 8.524 +0.999
4
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
8.525 +1.000
5 8.525 +1.000
6
Qianxi Pang
China Guangdong
9.168 +1.643
7
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
9.365 +1.840
8
Fan Yang
China Beijing
9.507 +1.982
9
Jianing Chen
China Guangdong
11.433 +3.908
10
Bo Zheng
China Guangdong
15.472 +7.947
All-Around Time Gap
1
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
12.263
2
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
13.572 +1.309
3
Fan Yang
China Beijing
14.227 +1.964
4 14.596 +2.333
5
Qianxi Pang
China Guangdong
14.944 +2.681
6
Zhe Hu
China
15.304 +3.041
7 15.548 +3.285
8
Zhenjiang Wu
China Guangdong
16.440 +4.177
9
Jianing Chen
China Guangdong
18.195 +5.932

25-44 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Qingming Chen
China Fujian
2.584
2
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
2.606 +0.022
3
Liuhong Yu
China Guangxi
2.659 +0.075
4
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
2.828 +0.244
5
Yu Tang
China Fujian
3.115 +0.531
6
Ling Wang
China Fujian
3.386 +0.802
7
Xiaoying Wang
China Fujian
3.883 +1.299
8
Tianfeng Chen
China Fujian
4.282 +1.698
9
Juan Chen
China Fujian
4.492 +1.908
10
Lijuan Lei
China Fujian
6.227 +3.643
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Liuhong Yu
China Guangxi
3.353
2
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
3.439 +0.086
3
Yu Tang
China Fujian
3.607 +0.254
4
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
3.922 +0.569
5
Lingling Ding
China Fujian
4.597 +1.244
6
Ling Wang
China Fujian
4.734 +1.381
7
Xiaoying Wang
China Fujian
5.232 +1.879
8
Yaosen Wang
China Fujian
5.451 +2.098
9
Juan Chen
China Fujian
5.880 +2.527
10
Xiaolin Luo
China Fujian
6.790 +3.437
Cycle Time Gap
1
Liuhong Yu
China Guangxi
9.850
2
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
10.888 +1.038
3
Yu Tang
China Fujian
11.275 +1.425
4
Qingming Chen
China Fujian
12.241 +2.391
5
Xiaoying Wang
China Fujian
15.032 +5.182
6
Lijuan Lei
China Fujian
15.124 +5.274
7
Ling Wang
China Fujian
15.492 +5.642
8
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
17.010 +7.160
9
Yaosen Wang
China Fujian
17.681 +7.831
10
Lingling Ding
China Fujian
18.414 +8.564
All-Around Time Gap
1
Liuhong Yu
China Guangxi
15.862
2
Jiaxi Ye
China Fujian
16.933 +1.071
3
Yu Tang
China Fujian
17.997 +2.135
4
Ling Wang
China Fujian
23.612 +7.750
5
Yihong Lian
China Fujian
23.760 +7.898
6
Xiaoying Wang
China Fujian
24.147 +8.285

45+ C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yuhua Huang
China Fujian
3.207
2
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
3.889 +0.682
3
Zhongzhong Ao
China Fujian
4.131 +0.924
4
Zhilian Chen
China Jiangxi
6.508 +3.301
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yuhua Huang
China Fujian
4.625
2
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
5.833 +1.208
3
Zhongzhong Ao
China Fujian
6.512 +1.887
4
Zhilian Chen
China Jiangxi
9.906 +5.281
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yuhua Huang
China Fujian
14.598
2
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
22.100 +7.502
3
Zhongzhong Ao
China Fujian
27.025 +12.427
4
Zhilian Chen
China Jiangxi
38.302 +23.704
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yuhua Huang
China Fujian
22.430
2
Weilin Huang
China Fujian
31.822 +9.392
3
Zhongzhong Ao
China Fujian
37.668 +15.238
4
Zhilian Chen
China Jiangxi
54.716 +32.286

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Wing Yiu Lui &
Hong Kong
10.528
2
Zijie Xu &
China
11.631 +1.103
3
Nike He &
China
16.346 +5.818
4
Yixin Dai &
China
17.012 +6.484
5
Yuhua Huang &
China
17.268 +6.740

8U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.848
2 13.546 +1.698
3 19.790 +7.942
4 19.921 +8.073
5 21.380 +9.532

18U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.383
2 8.392 +0.009
3 9.537 +1.154
4 10.084 +1.701
5 11.856 +3.473

19+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Xiaoqi Wu & Zhe Hu
China
9.771
2 9.897 +0.126
3 10.579 +0.808
4 10.961 +1.190
5 14.067 +4.296

25+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Yu Tang & Jiaxi Ye
China
14.602
2 14.852 +0.250
3 19.597 +4.995
4 19.775 +5.173
5 30.737 +16.135

Timed Relay Divisions

18U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
天之骄子 Nike He, Nuo Chen, Tian Chen, Jiayi Zhu, Boyan Fu
China Fujian
20.372
2
佳希魔方少年队 Chenyu Yang, Yihong Yang, Luxin Lian, Yuqiao Zheng, Wenqi Liu
China Fujian
22.873 +2.501
3
小鹿乱撞 Haopeng Li, Boxi Zhang, Zhetao Lin, Ziqian Zeng
China Fujian
27.741 +7.369
4 30.150 +9.778

19+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
东拼西凑队 Xiaoqi Wu, Lin Chen, Zhe Hu, Xuanying Li, Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
17.259
2 17.747 +0.488
3 20.095 +2.836
4
佳希魔方 Yu Tang, Jiaxi Ye, Ling Wang, Lijuan Lei
China
26.443 +9.184

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
6U M3-3-31.877Xiumo Jin
6U M3-3-31.898Xiumo Jin
6U F3-3-33.342Yixin Dai
6U Fcycle13.005Yixin Dai
7-8 M3-3-33.683Shaomeng Xu
7-8 M3-6-34.993Shaomeng Xu
7-8 Mcycle17.754Shaomeng Xu
7-8 F3-3-32.033Wanchun Huang
9-10 F3-3-32.792Tian Chen
9-10 Fcycle9.071Tian Chen
11-12 M3-3-31.587Zijie Xu
11-12 M3-6-32.020Zijie Xu
11-12 Mcycle5.870Zijie Xu
13-14 F3-3-32.041Nan Deng
13-14 F3-6-32.385Wing Yiu Lui
17-18 F3-6-32.408Lin Chen
17-18 F3-6-32.510Lin Chen
Collegiate M3-3-32.097Fan Yang
Collegiate M3-6-32.623Fan Yang
Collegiate M3-6-32.645Fan Yang
Collegiate F3-3-32.160Xiaoqi Wu
Collegiate F3-6-32.578Xiaoqi Wu
Collegiate Fcycle7.525Xiaoqi Wu
Masters 2 F3-3-32.659Liuhong Yu
Masters 2 F3-6-33.353Liuhong Yu
Masters 2 Fcycle9.850Liuhong Yu
Masters 3 Mcycle22.100Weilin Huang
Masters 3 Mcycle22.904Weilin Huang
Masters 3 F3-3-33.207Yuhua Hu
Masters 3 F3-6-34.625Yuhua Hu
Masters 3 Fcycle14.598Yuhua Hu
Masters 3 Fcycle17.629Yuhua Hu
Seniors 2 F3-3-36.508Zhilian Chen
Seniors 2 F3-3-38.737Zhilian Chen
Seniors 2 F3-6-39.906Zhilian Chen
Seniors 2 Fcycle38.302Zhilian Chen
Seniors 2 Fcycle38.403Zhilian Chen
6UDoubles13.546Yixin Dai & Yiyang Dai
6U3-6-3 Relay30.150龙凤呈祥
Zhuoning Xie, Chenhao Wang, Guoxuan Zeng, Junming Lei, Yixin Dai, Yiyang Dai
8UDoubles11.848Guoxuan Zeng & Youjie Wu
14U3-6-3 Relay22.873佳希魔方少年队
Wenqi Liu, Yuqiao Zheng, Luxin Lian, Yihong Yang, Chenyu Yang
14U3-6-3 Relay23.623佳希魔方少年队
Wenqi Liu, Yuqiao Zheng, Luxin Lian, Yihong Yang, Chenyu Yang
14U3-6-3 Relay26.407佳希魔方少年队
Wenqi Liu, Yuqiao Zheng, Luxin Lian, Yihong Yang, Chenyu Yang
16U3-6-3 Relay20.372天之骄子
Boyan Fu, Jiayi Zhu, Tian Chen, Nuo Chen, Nike He
16U3-6-3 Relay23.685天之骄子
Boyan Fu, Jiayi Zhu, Tian Chen, Nuo Chen, Nike He
16U3-6-3 Relay24.863天之骄子
Boyan Fu, Jiayi Zhu, Tian Chen, Nuo Chen, Nike He
OPEN3-6-3 Relay17.259东拼西凑队
Zijie Xu, Xuanying Li, Zhe Hu, Lin Chen, Xiaoqi Wu
OPEN3-6-3 Relay17.747STACKER联盟
Xiumo Jin, Liuhong Yu, Nan Deng, Yongjie Chen, Wanchun Huang, Yutong Jin
19+Doubles9.771Zhe Hu & Xiaoqi Wu
19+Doubles9.897Zhihui Huang & Chaoping Zheng
25+3-6-3 Relay26.443佳希魔方
Yucheng Lin, Lijuan Lei, Ling Wang, Jiaxi Ye, Yu Tang
35+Doubles19.597Tianfeng Chen & Xiaoying Wang
35+Doubles19.775Weilin Huang & Ling Wang
45+Doubles30.737Zhilian Chen & Yuhua Hu
Child/Parent 10UDoubles17.012Yixin Dai & Parent
Child/Parent 10UDoubles20.207Yixin Dai & Parent
Child/Parent 10UDoubles21.788Yixin Dai & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles10.528Wing Yiu Lui & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles11.631Zijie Xu & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles11.847Zijie Xu & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles16.346Nike He & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles17.200Zijie Xu & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles17.268Yuhua Hu & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles18.620Yuhua Hu & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles19.233Yuhua Hu & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles21.062Nike He & Parent

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy