ResultsWorld Sport Stacking Championships

World Sport Stacking Championships brings together the world’s top stackers. It is a room filled with champions from their own corners of the globe trying to match their skills against the other best stackers from their homelands. Day 3 showcased the top stackers from prelims advancing to finals and concluded with an exciting Stack of Champions and the Overall Awards. Congratulations to the Overall Male and Female Champions. Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul from Thailand was this year’s Grand Champion with a combined time of 8.535. Seong Gwang Park (9.587) and Hyeon Jong Choii (9.654) from Team Soul South Korea earned the Second and Third Place Overall Male awards. South Korea’s Si Eun Kim's incredible consistency earned her the First Place Overall Female award with a combined time of 9.416 after earning Overall First Place in every individual event. Chu-Chun Yang from host country Taiwan earned Second Place Overall for the second year in a row with a combined time of 9.434. Third Place Overall Female went to yet another South Korean stacker, Ye Eun Choi, for her combined time of 9.695. The 2017 World Sport Stacking Championships marks the first time ever that all the top three overall winners in the Male and Female divisions had sub-10 overall times.

The International Challenge started yesterday and continued today. The final four teams heading to complete the challenge in Stack of Champions in an “east meets west” faceoff were Thailand, Malaysia, USA and the home country of Taiwan. The final two teams vying for First Place were Malaysia and Thailand. In the end, it was Team Thailand who won the coveted award of 2017 Winner of the International Challenge for their country. Team USA earned bronze for the second year in a row after beating the team from Taiwan.

Stack of Champions saw many near world record times. Hyeon Jong Choi’s 1.374 in the 3-3-3 and 1.795 in the 3-6-3 as well as Si Eun Kim’s 1.883 in the 3-6-3 all brought great cheers from the crowd. Both Team USA Red and Chinese Taipei brought their Timed 3-6-3 Relay times to under 14 seconds pushing the previous leaders, Team Soul Korea Red, into 3rd place. Fans of sport stacking might enjoy knowing that Chu Chun Yang was using her own signature, one-of-a-kind, Pro Series 2 Speed Stacks cups.

The World Sport Stacking Association would like to thank all the families who travelled from near and far to be part of this weekend of competition and friendship. We would also like to thank Speed Stacks Taiwan, WSSA Taiwan and the many city leaders and volunteers who made this year’s event possible. The location for next year’s World Sport Stacking Championships will be announced soon. Please check the WSSA website in the coming weeks for the announcement.

View the full photo gallery here: https://facebook.com/media/set/?set=a.2101553900090246.1073741847.1383312581914385&type=3

Full results from the 2017 World Sport Stacking Championships can be seen below.

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 8.535
2 Seong Gwang Park (성광 박) 9.587 1.052
3 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 9.654 1.119
4 Trey Griffith 9.776 1.241
5 Pathomphong Harnchai 9.806 1.271
6 Felix Zarbock 10.072 1.537
7 Guan-Dong Huang (黃冠東) 10.109 1.574
8 Taek Hun Jung 10.141 1.606
9 Yong Xiang Jun 10.344 1.809
10 Tanut Anusornsomchai 10.454 1.919
11 Jaydyn Coggins 10.516 1.981
12 YI-CHEN YE 10.646 2.111
13 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 10.795 2.260
14 Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜) 10.801 2.266
15 Jui-Yu Tsai (蔡睿育) 10.893 2.358
16 SHAO-YOU FU 10.936 2.401
17 Ping-Han Tsai (蔡秉翰) 11.014 2.479
18 Zhewei Wu 11.417 2.882
19 James Acraman 11.430 2.895
20 Yan-Xun Huang (黃彥勳) 11.453 2.918
21 Sorawit Tippayachok 11.458 2.923
22 Shawn Svento 11.565 3.030
23 Lee Jia Jun 11.604 3.069
24 Wong Jun Xian 11.840 3.305
25 Methawat Charoenpreechapong 12.217 3.682
26 Yu-Hsu Wang 12.459 3.924
27 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng 12.535 4.000
28 Hsin-Te Chiang (江信德) 12.631 4.096
29 Siou-Yi Liao (廖修禕) 12.712 4.177
30 Ching-Chih Chang (張景智) 12.858 4.323
31 Mohammed Sahraoui 12.916 4.381
32 Andrei Hernandez 13.216 4.681
33 Wyndham Winterburn 13.503 4.968
34 Josh Hainsel 13.789 5.254
35 Voon Bhau Sing 13.910 5.375
36 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI 13.917 5.382
37 Wan Shu Jun 14.080 5.545
38 Fabien Gosslau 14.207 5.672
39 Kuan-An Liao (廖冠安) 14.389 5.854
40 RUI-HU HUANG 14.433 5.898
41 Huan-Chun Yeh (葉奐均) 14.645 6.110
42 Chan Keng Ian 14.753 6.218
43 Bin-Yu Hong (洪斌育) 14.906 6.371
44 Dennis Schleussner 15.207 6.672
45 Gabriel Tay 15.375 6.840
46 Leon Reuhl 15.524 6.989
47 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) 15.589 7.054
48 Boris Nikolai Konrad 15.635 7.100
49 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 15.734 7.199
50 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 15.994 7.459
51 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 16.131 7.596
52 Markus Knie 16.181 7.646
53 Karl Fehrenbach 16.468 7.933
54 Jakkraphan Somthong 16.525 7.990
55 Feng-Hsuan Yeh (葉豐璿) 16.922 8.387
56 Markus Pondruff 16.964 8.429
57 Steve Tubao 17.024 8.489
58 Alexander Balz 17.224 8.689
59 Timo Böhm 17.249 8.714
60 Chia-Wei Ou (歐家洧) 17.327 8.792
61 Hae Sik Song (해식 송) 17.341 8.806
62 Lung-Chien Liu (劉龍謙) 17.356 8.821
63 Allan Ong 17.462 8.927
64 Andrew Chiew 17.482 8.947
65 Cheng-Che Yeh (葉丞哲) 18.347 9.812
66 Yueh-Che Chung (鍾岳哲) 18.358 9.823
67 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 18.512 9.977
68 DAVIAN FOO LEONG SEW 18.939 10.404
69 Brayan Hee Kenjay 19.371 10.836
70 Tae Yeong Kim 19.441 10.906
71 Chao-Yuan Yang (楊朝元) 19.875 11.340
72 Reiner Frost 20.485 11.950
73 Hans-Jörg Faißt 20.897 12.362
74 Chih-Chiang Chen (陳志強) 21.673 13.138
75 Chien-Hung Chen (陳建宏) 21.828 13.293
76 Hsing Cheng (鄭興) 22.321 13.786
77 Yung-Hsi (林泳羲) 23.399 14.864
78 Se Hwan Lee (세환 이) 24.431 15.896
79 Hung-Chi Chou (周泓圻) 29.384 20.849
80 Andre Balz 29.807 21.272
81 Cheng-Yu Wu (吳承宥) 32.102 23.567
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 9.416
2 Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞) 9.434 0.018
3 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 9.695 0.279
4 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 9.706 0.290
5 Finja Hollin 9.980 0.564
6 Seo Hyeon Lee (서현 이) 10.247 0.831
7 Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭) 10.682 1.266
8 Po-Yu Chen (陳柏妤) 10.708 1.292
9 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 10.763 1.347
10 You Jin Do (유진 도 ) 11.015 1.599
11 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 11.053 1.637
12 Lim Xin Ee 11.093 1.677
13 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 11.287 1.871
14 Lia Ziegler 11.309 1.893
15 Simea Fehrenbach 11.403 1.987
16 Molly Hallam 11.412 1.996
17 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 11.449 2.033
18 Yeong Seo Kim 11.562 2.146
19 Tzu-An Chen (陳芓安) 11.602 2.186
20 Jyun-Chih Wu (吳郡之) 11.735 2.319
21 Jutabordee Wichai 11.806 2.390
22 Pin-Yu Lu (盧品妤) 11.948 2.532
23 Carina Schmidt 12.052 2.636
24 Racheal Bromley 12.111 2.695
25 Veronika Doser 12.271 2.855
26 Lim Xuan 12.352 2.936
27 Min-Sin Cai (蔡旻芯) 12.478 3.062
28 Yu-Ying Hsueh (薛郁瀠) 12.500 3.084
29 Yu-Chen Lee (李雨宸) 12.947 3.531
30 Pattarapapha Saomun 12.974 3.558
31 I-Chiao Chueh (闕以喬) 13.004 3.588
32 Karen Joan Solomon 13.096 3.680
33 Lara Sofie Penzel 13.115 3.699
34 I-Hsin Chen (陳奕心) 13.121 3.705
35 Ying-Chieh Liu (劉縈婕) 13.191 3.775
36 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 13.195 3.779
37 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 13.289 3.873
38 Chih-Yun Su (蘇稚芸) 13.591 4.175
39 Pei-Chi Chen (陳姵圻) 13.609 4.193
40 Shaina Nero Ruiz 13.725 4.309
41 Chia-Tzu Yeh 13.802 4.386
42 Lakari Heazlewood 13.828 4.412
43 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou 13.854 4.438
44 Tzu-Yu Liu (劉子毓) 14.046 4.630
45 張晏慈 Yen-Tzu Chang 14.135 4.719
46 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit 14.280 4.864
47 Elizabeth Tymosiewicz 14.364 4.948
48 Ericka Star Swane Neron 14.427 5.011
49 Wen-Hsin Li (李玟欣) 14.539 5.123
50 Pimmada Maneewong 14.853 5.437
51 Ting-Yu Chen (陳亭攸) 14.916 5.500
52 Rebecca Ernst 15.170 5.754
53 Yu-Hsiu Weng (翁毓琇) 15.521 6.105
54 Tawanrat Boonpeng 16.129 6.713
55 Heike Ziegler 17.095 7.679
56 Yu-Hsuan Liu (劉育瑄) 17.102 7.686
57 Jesse Lim 17.147 7.731
58 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 17.283 7.867
59 Diana Mehls 17.971 8.555
60 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 18.002 8.586
61 Chen-Hsuan Liu (劉宸瑄) 18.332 8.916
62 Dan-Ying Chou (邱丹盈) 18.360 8.944
63 Heike Schierholz 18.451 9.035
64 Lisa Berman 18.478 9.062
65 王芊又 Qian-You Wang 18.918 9.502
66 Fanija Büchner 19.685 10.269
67 Patitta Wattakachai 19.937 10.521
68 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 20.062 10.646
69 Bok Soon Park (복순 박) 21.271 11.855
70 Monika Gosslau 21.310 11.894
71 Yen-Chen Li (李諺臻) 23.062 13.646
72 Pei-Chun Hsu (許佩君) 23.966 14.550
73 Sirapatsorn Patparn 24.820 15.404
74 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 25.082 15.666
75 Virginia D'Aloisio 25.886 16.470
76 Ming-Mei Weng (翁明美) 26.490 17.074
77 Bi-Shia Li (李碧霞) 29.301 19.885

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Shawn Svento & Justin Hernandez 6.686
2 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) & Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 6.949
3 Zhewei Wu & Josh Hainsel 6.980
4 Tanut Anusornsomchai & Pathomphong Harnchai 6.997
5 Chan Keng Ian & Thian Jian Ming 7.190
6 RUI-YU CAI & 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 7.377
7 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung & 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 7.449
8 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen & SHAO-YOU FU 7.501
9 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul & Nattapol Phaipanavet 7.611
10 You-Luo Wang (王宥洛) & You-He Lin (林宥河) 7.668
11 Chia-Ying Lin (林佳瑩) & 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou 7.713
12 Shang-Chen Huang (黃上宸) & Huan-Chun Yeh (葉奐均) 7.723
13 Shih-Che Lin & Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜) 7.723
14 Michelle Gosslau & Lia Ziegler 7.744
15 SHENG-HUNG CHU & Yu-Chen Liu (劉昱辰) 7.823
16 Sheng-Fu Xie (謝昇甫) & Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭) 8.189
17 Rachel Foo Kai Teng & Lim Xuan 8.223
18 Lim Xin Ee & Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 8.345
19 Wong Jun Xian & Liew Zi Hin 8.350
20 Ye Lyn Yoo (예린 유 ) & Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 8.359
21 Min-Sin Cai (蔡旻芯) & Yi-Ming Huang (黃奕銘) 8.375
22 Tzu-An Chen (陳芓安) & Po-Yu Chen (陳柏妤) 8.449
23 Veronika Doser & Alexander Balz 8.496
24 Leon Reuhl & Mohammed Sahraoui 8.555
25 Pin-Yu Lu (盧品妤) & Yan-Xun Huang (黃彥勳) 8.563
26 Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭) 8.655
27 Racheal Bromley & Lakari Heazlewood 8.729
28 Pablo Schleussner 8.742
29 Guan-Dong Huang (黃冠東) 8.778
30 Simea Fehrenbach & Melanie Fehrenbach 8.919
31 Paul Tubao 8.978
32 Karen Joan Solomon & Madeline Ong Jing Wen 9.070
33 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 9.077
34 Yu-Ying Hsueh (薛郁瀠) & Chun-Hao Yu (游鈞皓) 9.132
35 Wyndham Winterburn & James Acraman 9.148
36 Carina Schmidt & Fabien Gosslau 9.382
37 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 9.665
38 Melanie Fehrenbach 9.769
39 Boris Nikolai Konrad & Dennis Schleussner 10.038
40 Ting-Yu Chen (陳亭攸) & Yu-Chen Lee (李雨宸) 10.051
41 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI & Alan Lim Joon Tatt 10.105
42 Ty Hallam & Molly Hallam 10.211
43 Ping-Han Tsai (蔡秉翰) & Ching-Chih Chang (張景智) 10.270
44 Ton Chuan Guan & Randall Low Jun Hui 10.289
45 Hung-I (簡宏誼) & Guan-Dong Huang (黃冠東) 10.370
46 Wang-Hao Lee (李旺浩) & 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 10.407
47 Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞) & 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 10.851
48 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang & 周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou 10.884
49 Ping-Han Tsai (蔡秉翰) 11.005
50 Heike Schierholz & Wolfgang Bleischwitz 11.216
51 Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞) 11.293
52 Yan-Xun Huang (黃彥勳) 11.321
53 Yu-Hsuan Liu (劉育瑄) & Kuan-An Liao (廖冠安) 11.538
54 Rebecca Ernst & Timo Böhm 11.555
55 Alina Moritz & Yannik Tschan 11.723
56 Markus Pondruff & Hans-Jörg Faißt 11.788
57 Heike Ziegler & Monika Gosslau 11.927
58 Chia-Wei Ou (歐家洧) & Feng-Hsuan Yeh (葉豐璿) 12.040
59 Tae Yeong Kim & Jakkraphan Somthong 12.199
60 Karl Fehrenbach & Diana Mehls 12.266
61 Markus Knie & Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 12.354
62 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng & DAVIAN FOO LEONG SEW 12.943
63 Mark Sykes & Lisa Berman 13.026
64 Steve Tubao & Arminda Tubao 13.075
65 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao & Pang Chian Jieh 13.202
66 Reiner Frost & Fanija Büchner 13.428
67 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) & Eon Hee Jin (언희 진) 13.891
68 Bok Soon Park (복순 박) & Se Hwan Lee (세환 이) 14.415
69 Chen-Hsuan Liu (劉宸瑄) & Yen-Chen Li (李諺臻) 14.657
70 Fu-Kuo Wang (王復國) & Shu-Chen Chiu (邱淑貞) 16.156
71 Brayan Hee Kenjay & Sirapatsorn Patparn 16.710
72 Hung-Chi Chou (周泓圻) & Yung-Hsi (林泳羲) 22.825

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 USA Team Red
Zhewei Wu, Josh Hainsel, Kian Lynch, Trey Griffith
13.555
2 Chinese Taipei Blue Rapunzel
Austin Chen (陳柏仁), 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao, SHENG-HUNG CHU, Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞), 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen
13.650
3 Team Soul Korea Red
Si Eun Kim (시은 김), Taek Hun Jung, Ye Lyn Yoo (예린 유 ), Eun Jin Jo (은진 조), Ye Eun Choi (예은 최)
14.063
4 Chinese Taipei Blue Mulan
Ling-Gang Cao (曹令綱), RUI-HU HUANG, YI-CHEN YE, 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen, SHAO-YOU FU
14.399
5 Chinese Taipei Blue Belle
Yu-Hsuan Wu (吳毓烜), Zhi-Xiang Yu (游智翔), 王芊又 Qian-You Wang, Yu-Chen Liu (劉昱辰), SHENG-YANG CHUANG
15.113
6 PHSG Stackfast 16U
Alonzo Miguel Ramos, Juan Manuel Ramos, Winnie Hiew, Mary Tubao
15.153
7 All 4 One
Sae Ryung Park (세령 박), Ji Ho Song (지호 송), Ju Ho Lee, Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류)
15.200
8 Team Germany 18u
Michael Nerlich, Lia Ziegler, Carina Schmidt, Fabien Gosslau
15.214
9 M'sia Quicksilver
Wong Jun Xian, Russell Low Jun Sheng, Liew Zi Hin, Voon Bhau Sing
15.237
10 Chinese Taipei Blue Tiana
葉幸竺 Hsing-Chu Yen, Hsun-Ya Hou (侯薰雅), 李庭禎 Ting-Zhen Li, Yi-Chu Wem (溫翊筑), Bin-Yu Hong (洪斌育)
15.367
11 Team Germany 19+
Veronika Doser, Leon Reuhl, Alexander Balz, James Acraman
15.459
12 Team Germany 14u
Tom Penzel, Nils Ziegler, Finja Hollin, Jannis Joiko, Lara Sofie Penzel
15.561
13 SG Stackfast 14U1
Gabriel Tay, Brandon Ong, Paul Tubao, Justin Hernandez
15.652
14 M'sia Furious Five
Chan Keng Ian, Thian Jian Ming, Rachel Foo Kai Teng, Lim Xin Ee, Lim Xuan
15.833
15 Thailand - Silver Fox
Pannawit Chalermlertpanya, Pattareeya Pattanapornchai, Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon, Chiya Vareetipkajorn, Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak
16.641
16 Chinese Taipei White The Flash
Jui-Yu Tsai (蔡睿育), Tzu-An Chen (陳芓安), Po-Yu Chen (陳柏妤), 蔡詠忻 Yung-Hsin Tsai, Ching-Hsin Tseng (曾景昕)
17.019
17 Chinese Taipei White Superman
Yu-Ying Hsueh (薛郁瀠), Chun-Hao Yu (游鈞皓), I-Huan Hsu (徐以奐), Wen-Hsin Li (李玟欣), Hsin-Te Chiang (江信德)
17.082
18 Stackaroos Open
Kaela Fernandez, Racheal Bromley, Lakari Heazlewood
17.232
19 M'sia Open
Karen Joan Solomon, ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI, Madeline Ong Jing Wen, Alan Lim Joon Tatt
17.375
20 Chinese Taipei White Quicksilver
Yu-Chen Li (李宇宸), He Hsieh (謝合), 楊芯瑀 Xin-Yu Yang, Shang-Chen Huang (黃上宸), Huan-Chun Yeh (葉奐均)
17.484
21 Central Taiwan 19A
Yan-Cheng Dai (戴研城), Hsin-Yu Liao (廖訢羽), Pei-Chi Chen (陳姵圻), Ting-Yu Chen (陳亭攸), Kwei-Mei Sun (孫貴美)
17.717
22 Central Taiwan 8A
Ching-Chih Chang (張景智), Chun-I Weng (翁鈞毅), Wei-Chung Chen (陳威中), Hung-I (簡宏誼), Guan-Dong Huang (黃冠東)
17.941
23 Chinese Taipei Blue Snow White
Yan-Xun Huang (黃彥勳), Chia-Ying Lin (林佳瑩), 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou, Shih-Che Lin, Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜)
18.085
24 Chinese Taipei White Ironman
I-Hsin Chen (陳奕心), Siou-Yi Liao (廖修禕), Yu-Sheng He (何宥陞), You-Luo Wang (王宥洛), You-He Lin (林宥河)
19.193
25 Team Germany 25+
Mohammed Sahraoui, Rebecca Ernst, Boris Nikolai Konrad, Timo Böhm
19.330
26 Thailand - Little Boom
Chaipattana Jensaiklang, Kannat Changyaem, Ornnutcha Khomlek, Pattarapapha Saomun, Teeraphat Ratanaruangsak
19.562
27 TEAM PINAS 18U
Zurielle Radones, Yana Zharie Tirol, Ericka Star Swane Neron, Essan Purple Love Neron, Reign Ranger Blue Neron
20.877
28 Team Germany 35+
Markus Pondruff, Dennis Schleussner, Markus Knie, Hans-Jörg Faißt, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel
21.405
29 Team Germany und Karl
Heike Ziegler, Monika Gosslau, Heike Schierholz, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Karl Fehrenbach
21.692
30 M'sia Express
Lilian Goh Lai Lian, Joyce Lee Lai Kheng, DAVIAN FOO LEONG SEW, Kizi Ang Sock Kee
22.097
31 Taiwan Lo-Bah-Beng
Meng-Fang Li (李孟芳), Ya-Wen Chang (張雅雯), Hsiao-Chi Chou (周曉琪), Dan-Ying Chou (邱丹盈), Tzu-Yin Dung (董姿吟)
22.571
32 Chinese Taipei White Anpanman
Lung-Chien Liu (劉龍謙), Yu-Hsuan Liu (劉育瑄), Kuan-An Liao (廖冠安), Feng-Hsuan Yeh (葉豐璿)
23.842
33 Team Germany 45+
Ralf Hollin, Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Reiner Frost, Fanija Büchner
23.861
34 SG Stackfast Adult
Steve Tubao, Serene Ong, Jesse Lim, Allan Ong
23.890
35 M'sia Flash
Dylan Koh Xing Zhao, Pang Chian Jieh, Ong May Sin, Andrew Chiew
24.720
36 Team Soul Korea Green
Gye Woon Lee, Bok Soon Park (복순 박), Se Hwan Lee (세환 이), Tae Yeong Kim
25.423
37 USA Team Blue
Mark Sykes, Angel Lynch, Lisa Berman, Virginia D'Aloisio, Jimmy Griffith
25.934
38 Chinese Taipei White Woody
Tzu-Yu Liu (劉子毓), Yu-Hsiu Weng (翁毓琇), Chia-Tzu Yeh, Shu-Yao Yu (游書堯)
30.298
39 Central Taiwan 6A
Hung-Chi Chou (周泓圻), Yung-Hsi (林泳羲), Cheng-Yu Wu (吳承宥), Cheng-Che Yeh (葉丞哲)
30.755
40 Team Soul Korea Black
Seok Tae Kim (석태 김), Jin Seong Kong, Hae Sik Song (해식 송), Eon Hee Jin (언희 진)
scratch
41 Central Taiwan 10A
Shang-Chien Su (蘇尚謙), Pin-Shin Huang (黃品昕), Shih-Pin Chou (周仕斌), Jyun-Chih Wu (吳郡之), Ping-Han Tsai (蔡秉翰)
scratch
42 MYTW
Chia-Wei Ou (歐家洧), Chen-Hsuan Liu (劉宸瑄), Yen-Chen Li (李諺臻), Brayan Hee Kenjay
scratch
43 Team Soul Korea Blue
Seo Hyeon Lee (서현 이), Seong Gwang Park (성광 박), Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최), Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문)
scratch

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Andre Balz 4.599
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Andre Balz 6.272
cycle Time Gap
1 Andre Balz 18.936
all-around Time Gap
1 Andre Balz 29.807

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yu-Hsuan Liu (劉育瑄) 2.611
2 Chen-Hsuan Liu (劉宸瑄) 3.448 0.837
3 Sirapatsorn Patparn 3.802 1.191
4 Yen-Chen Li (李諺臻) 4.968 2.357
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yu-Hsuan Liu (劉育瑄) 3.642
2 Chen-Hsuan Liu (劉宸瑄) 3.891 0.249
3 Yen-Chen Li (李諺臻) 4.926 1.284
4 Sirapatsorn Patparn 5.326 1.684
cycle Time Gap
1 Yu-Hsuan Liu (劉育瑄) 10.849
2 Chen-Hsuan Liu (劉宸瑄) 10.993 0.144
3 Yen-Chen Li (李諺臻) 13.168 2.319
4 Sirapatsorn Patparn 15.692 4.843
all-around Time Gap
1 Yu-Hsuan Liu (劉育瑄) 17.102
2 Chen-Hsuan Liu (劉宸瑄) 18.332 1.230
3 Yen-Chen Li (李諺臻) 23.062 5.960
4 Sirapatsorn Patparn 24.820 7.718

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kuan-An Liao (廖冠安) 2.548
2 Lung-Chien Liu (劉龍謙) 2.668 0.120
3 Feng-Hsuan Yeh (葉豐璿) 2.703 0.155
4 Brayan Hee Kenjay 2.783 0.235
5 Chia-Wei Ou (歐家洧) 2.912 0.364
6 Yung-Hsi (林泳羲) 3.499 0.951
7 Cheng-Che Yeh (葉丞哲) 3.745 1.197
8 Hung-Chi Chou (周泓圻) 4.590 2.042
9 Cheng-Yu Wu (吳承宥) 5.900 3.352
10 Napat Supadirekkul --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kuan-An Liao (廖冠安) 2.953
2 Feng-Hsuan Yeh (葉豐璿) 3.420 0.467
3 Napat Supadirekkul 3.433 0.480
4 Lung-Chien Liu (劉龍謙) 3.698 0.745
5 Brayan Hee Kenjay 3.698 0.745
6 Chia-Wei Ou (歐家洧) 3.838 0.885
7 Cheng-Che Yeh (葉丞哲) 4.669 1.716
8 Yung-Hsi (林泳羲) 4.873 1.920
9 Cheng-Yu Wu (吳承宥) 6.419 3.466
10 Hung-Chi Chou (周泓圻) 6.585 3.632
cycle Time Gap
1 Kuan-An Liao (廖冠安) 8.888
2 Cheng-Che Yeh (葉丞哲) 9.933 1.045
3 Napat Supadirekkul 9.980 1.092
4 Chia-Wei Ou (歐家洧) 10.577 1.689
5 Feng-Hsuan Yeh (葉豐璿) 10.799 1.911
6 Lung-Chien Liu (劉龍謙) 10.990 2.102
7 Brayan Hee Kenjay 12.890 4.002
8 Yung-Hsi (林泳羲) 15.027 6.139
9 Hung-Chi Chou (周泓圻) 18.209 9.321
10 Cheng-Yu Wu (吳承宥) 19.783 10.895
all-around Time Gap
1 Kuan-An Liao (廖冠安) 14.389
2 Feng-Hsuan Yeh (葉豐璿) 16.922 2.533
3 Chia-Wei Ou (歐家洧) 17.327 2.938
4 Lung-Chien Liu (劉龍謙) 17.356 2.967
5 Cheng-Che Yeh (葉丞哲) 18.347 3.958
6 Brayan Hee Kenjay 19.371 4.982
7 Yung-Hsi (林泳羲) 23.399 9.010
8 Hung-Chi Chou (周泓圻) 29.384 14.995
9 Cheng-Yu Wu (吳承宥) 32.102 17.713

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭) 1.804
2 I-Hsin Chen (陳奕心) 1.862 0.058
3 Min-Sin Cai (蔡旻芯) 2.109 0.305
4 Pattarapapha Saomun 2.167 0.363
5 Yu-Hsiu Weng (翁毓琇) 2.189 0.385
6 Tzu-Yu Liu (劉子毓) 2.287 0.483
7 Chia-Tzu Yeh 2.297 0.493
8 Kannat Changyaem 2.396 0.592
9 Patitta Wattakachai 3.647 1.843
10 Arthitaya Sawatnatee 4.077 2.273
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭) 2.332
2 Min-Sin Cai (蔡旻芯) 2.531 0.199
3 I-Hsin Chen (陳奕心) 2.533 0.201
4 Pattarapapha Saomun 2.773 0.441
5 Ornnicha Khomlek 3.020 0.688
6 Tzu-Yu Liu (劉子毓) 3.039 0.707
7 Chia-Tzu Yeh 3.503 1.171
8 Patitta Wattakachai 3.800 1.468
9 Ornnutcha Khomlek 4.136 1.804
10 Yu-Hsiu Weng (翁毓琇) 4.292 1.960
cycle Time Gap
1 Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭) 6.546
2 Min-Sin Cai (蔡旻芯) 7.838 1.292
3 Chia-Tzu Yeh 8.002 1.456
4 Pattarapapha Saomun 8.034 1.488
5 Kannat Changyaem 8.319 1.773
6 Tzu-Yu Liu (劉子毓) 8.720 2.174
7 I-Hsin Chen (陳奕心) 8.726 2.180
8 Yu-Hsiu Weng (翁毓琇) 9.040 2.494
9 Ornnicha Khomlek 10.659 4.113
10 Patitta Wattakachai 12.490 5.944
all-around Time Gap
1 Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭) 10.682
2 Min-Sin Cai (蔡旻芯) 12.478 1.796
3 Pattarapapha Saomun 12.974 2.292
4 I-Hsin Chen (陳奕心) 13.121 2.439
5 Chia-Tzu Yeh 13.802 3.120
6 Tzu-Yu Liu (劉子毓) 14.046 3.364
7 Yu-Hsiu Weng (翁毓琇) 15.521 4.839
8 Patitta Wattakachai 19.937 9.255

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Guan-Dong Huang (黃冠東) 1.619
2 Ching-Chih Chang (張景智) 1.807 0.188
3 You-He Lin (林宥河) 1.823 0.204
4 Siou-Yi Liao (廖修禕) 1.831 0.212
5 Hung-I (簡宏誼) 1.969 0.350
6 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng 2.002 0.383
7 Wei-Chung Chen (陳威中) 2.252 0.633
8 I-Kuei Wu (吳羿逵) 2.915 1.296
9 Yu-Sheng He (何宥陞) 2.983 1.364
10 Jhih-Syuan Fang (方智玄) 3.348 1.729
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Guan-Dong Huang (黃冠東) 2.136
2 You-He Lin (林宥河) 2.270 0.134
3 Chaipattana Jensaiklang 2.580 0.444
4 Yi-Ming Huang (黃奕銘) 2.636 0.500
5 Yu-Sheng He (何宥陞) 2.660 0.524
6 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng 2.741 0.605
7 You-Luo Wang (王宥洛) 2.809 0.673
8 Teeraphat Ratanaruangsak 3.234 1.098
9 Ching-Chih Chang (張景智) 3.745 1.609
10 Siou-Yi Liao (廖修禕) 4.468 2.332
cycle Time Gap
1 Guan-Dong Huang (黃冠東) 6.354
2 Siou-Yi Liao (廖修禕) 6.413 0.059
3 Yi-Ming Huang (黃奕銘) 6.548 0.194
4 Ching-Chih Chang (張景智) 7.306 0.952
5 You-Luo Wang (王宥洛) 7.322 0.968
6 Jhih-Syuan Fang (方智玄) 7.571 1.217
7 Philipp Stehle 7.601 1.247
8 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng 7.792 1.438
9 Randall Low Jun Hui 8.327 1.973
10 I-Kuei Wu (吳羿逵) 10.829 4.475
all-around Time Gap
1 Guan-Dong Huang (黃冠東) 10.109
2 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng 12.535 2.426
3 Siou-Yi Liao (廖修禕) 12.712 2.603
4 Ching-Chih Chang (張景智) 12.858 2.749

9 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 蔡詠忻 Yung-Hsin Tsai 1.845
2 Cawanrat Chaiyarkithilan 1.881 0.036
3 Pin-Yu Lu (盧品妤) 2.022 0.177
4 Pimmada Maneewong 2.042 0.197
5 I-Chiao Chueh (闕以喬) 2.112 0.267
6 Ching-Hsin Tseng (曾景昕) 2.176 0.331
7 Go Pui Xin 2.336 0.491
8 Jia-Yun Ou (歐家芸) 2.811 0.966
9 Sarunporn Thongprung 3.310 1.465
10 Shaina Nero Ruiz 3.833 1.988
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 蔡詠忻 Yung-Hsin Tsai 2.400
2 I-Chiao Chueh (闕以喬) 2.512 0.112
3 Pimmada Maneewong 2.562 0.162
4 Pin-Yu Lu (盧品妤) 2.610 0.210
5 Cayla Tee Hao Xuan 2.710 0.310
6 Shaina Nero Ruiz 2.731 0.331
7 Benyapha Phatanaphanchai 2.972 0.572
8 Shan-His Tsai (蔡姍熹) 3.008 0.608
9 Hsuan-Yu Chen (陳宣伃) 3.137 0.737
10 Cawanrat Chaiyarkithilan 4.760 2.360
cycle Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 7.161
2 Pin-Yu Lu (盧品妤) 7.316 0.155
3 I-Chiao Chueh (闕以喬) 8.380 1.219
4 Shan-His Tsai (蔡姍熹) 8.784 1.623
5 Cayla Tee Hao Xuan 8.829 1.668
6 Jia-Yun Ou (歐家芸) 8.885 1.724
7 Chiya Vareetipkajorn 9.206 2.045
8 Benyapha Phatanaphanchai 9.551 2.390
9 Wong Kai Qi 9.586 2.425
10 Pimmada Maneewong 10.249 3.088
all-around Time Gap
1 Pin-Yu Lu (盧品妤) 11.948
2 I-Chiao Chueh (闕以喬) 13.004 1.056
3 Shaina Nero Ruiz 13.725 1.777
4 Pimmada Maneewong 14.853 2.905

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜) 1.784
2 Andrei Hernandez 1.790 0.006
3 Lee Jia Sheng 1.903 0.119
4 Ping-Han Tsai (蔡秉翰) 1.904 0.120
5 Jakkarim Senakit 1.948 0.164
6 Vincent Zhou 1.996 0.212
7 Mitaka Iwasa (岩砂弥賢) 2.085 0.301
8 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 2.717 0.933
9 CHIH-HSUAN TSAI 3.592 1.808
10 Cheng-Jui Huang (黃晟睿) 3.810 2.026
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 1.953
2 Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜) 2.136 0.183
3 Andrei Hernandez 2.233 0.280
4 Ping-Han Tsai (蔡秉翰) 2.380 0.427
5 Cheng-Yu Yen (鄢丞佑) 2.381 0.428
6 Jon Faißt 2.694 0.741
7 Vincent Zhou 2.781 0.828
8 Ji Ho Song (지호 송) 2.830 0.877
9 Hung-Tse Shih (施宏澤) 2.851 0.898
10 CHIH-HSUAN TSAI 2.858 0.905
cycle Time Gap
1 Ping-Han Tsai (蔡秉翰) 6.730
2 Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜) 6.881 0.151
3 Cheng-Yu Yen (鄢丞佑) 6.890 0.160
4 Jakkarim Senakit 7.061 0.331
5 Lee Jia Sheng 7.882 1.152
6 Papangkorn Tatiyapornvaree 9.117 2.387
7 Andrei Hernandez 9.193 2.463
8 Yu-Ting Chen (陳禹廷) 9.346 2.616
9 Ji Ho Song (지호 송) 9.606 2.876
10 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 11.064 4.334
all-around Time Gap
1 Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜) 10.801
2 Ping-Han Tsai (蔡秉翰) 11.014 0.213
3 Andrei Hernandez 13.216 2.415
4 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 15.734 4.933

10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Po-Yu Chen (陳柏妤) 1.789
2 Tzu-An Chen (陳芓安) 1.876 0.087
3 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 1.889 0.100
4 Sipang Phromsaka N. Sakhonnakon 1.944 0.155
5 Jyun-Chih Wu (吳郡之) 1.946 0.157
6 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou 1.973 0.184
7 Julia Maria Kucemba 2.420 0.631
8 Shu-Ling Liu (劉書菱) 3.074 1.285
9 Yanin Wareerak 3.407 1.618
10 Zurielle Radones 4.774 2.985
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Po-Yu Chen (陳柏妤) 2.345
2 Jyun-Chih Wu (吳郡之) 2.414 0.069
3 Tzu-An Chen (陳芓安) 2.443 0.098
4 Yanin Wareerak 2.583 0.238
5 Zurielle Radones 2.647 0.302
6 Chia-Ying Lin (林佳瑩) 2.701 0.356
7 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou 2.787 0.442
8 Shu-Ling Liu (劉書菱) 3.213 0.868
9 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 4.085 1.740
10 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 6.044 3.699
cycle Time Gap
1 Po-Yu Chen (陳柏妤) 6.574
2 Chia-Ying Lin (林佳瑩) 6.575 0.001
3 Tzu-An Chen (陳芓安) 7.283 0.709
4 Jyun-Chih Wu (吳郡之) 7.375 0.801
5 Pattareeya Pattanapornchai 7.627 1.053
6 Julia Maria Kucemba 7.703 1.129
7 Chun-Jui Lin (林均睿) 8.513 1.939
8 Whisper McKinney 8.523 1.949
9 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou 9.094 2.520
10 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 17.149 10.575
all-around Time Gap
1 Po-Yu Chen (陳柏妤) 10.708
2 Tzu-An Chen (陳芓安) 11.602 0.894
3 Jyun-Chih Wu (吳郡之) 11.735 1.027
4 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou 13.854 3.146
5 Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon 25.082 14.374

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 1.751
2 Jui-Yu Tsai (蔡睿育) 1.812 0.061
3 Wong Kai Yee 1.923 0.172
4 Sheng-Kai Lu (盧聖凱) 1.932 0.181
5 Yan-Xun Huang (黃彥勳) 2.279 0.528
6 Wyndham Winterburn 2.547 0.796
7 Pin-Shin Huang (黃品昕) 2.564 0.813
8 Wong Jun Xian 2.608 0.857
9 Nathanont Ratanaruangsak 2.816 1.065
10 Angus Ong 3.413 1.662
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 2.147
2 Jui-Yu Tsai (蔡睿育) 2.247 0.100
3 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 2.301 0.154
4 Wong Jun Xian 2.468 0.321
5 Yan-Xun Huang (黃彥勳) 2.539 0.392
6 Pablo Schleussner 2.546 0.399
7 Angus Ong 2.551 0.404
8 Wong Kai Yee 2.721 0.574
9 Wyndham Winterburn 3.373 1.226
10 Russell Low Jun Sheng 3.473 1.326
cycle Time Gap
1 Pannawit Chalermlertpanya 6.097
2 Yan-Xun Huang (黃彥勳) 6.635 0.538
3 Wong Jun Xian 6.764 0.667
4 Jui-Yu Tsai (蔡睿育) 6.834 0.737
5 Pablo Schleussner 7.315 1.218
6 Wyndham Winterburn 7.583 1.486
7 Shawn Svento 7.667 1.570
8 Shih-Che Lin 8.090 1.993
9 Ssu-Yuan Tsai (蔡思淵) 8.236 2.139
10 Sheng-Kai Lu (盧聖凱) 9.521 3.424
all-around Time Gap
1 Jui-Yu Tsai (蔡睿育) 10.893
2 Yan-Xun Huang (黃彥勳) 11.453 0.560
3 Shawn Svento 11.565 0.672
4 Wong Jun Xian 11.840 0.947
5 Wyndham Winterburn 13.503 2.610

11 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 1.647
2 Jutabordee Wichai 1.810 0.163
3 Jui-An Lin (林芮安) 1.810 0.163
4 Rujnicha Seethamma 1.811 0.164
5 Ying-Chieh Liu (劉縈婕) 1.900 0.253
6 Ruo-Xuan Huang (黃若軒) 1.950 0.303
7 張晏慈 Yen-Tzu Chang 2.011 0.364
8 楊芯瑀 Xin-Yu Yang 2.023 0.376
9 Pei-Chi Chen (陳姵圻) 2.348 0.701
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 2.128
2 Jutabordee Wichai 2.405 0.277
3 Ying-Chieh Liu (劉縈婕) 2.417 0.289
4 楊芯瑀 Xin-Yu Yang 2.501 0.373
5 Pei-Chi Chen (陳姵圻) 2.651 0.523
6 I-Ning Chiu (邱苡甯) 2.901 0.773
7 Ting-Wei Chu (朱庭煒) 2.915 0.787
8 Yu-Chia Huang (黃郁家) 3.737 1.609
9 張晏慈 Yen-Tzu Chang 4.343 2.215
cycle Time Gap
1 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 7.278
2 Jutabordee Wichai 7.591 0.313
3 張晏慈 Yen-Tzu Chang 7.781 0.503
4 Pei-Chi Chen (陳姵圻) 8.610 1.332
5 Yu-Chia Huang (黃郁家) 8.696 1.418
6 Ying-Chieh Liu (劉縈婕) 8.874 1.596
7 Go Pui Mun 9.003 1.725
8 Jui-An Lin (林芮安) 9.882 2.604
9 Ruo-Xuan Huang (黃若軒) 14.181 6.903
all-around Time Gap
1 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 11.053
2 Jutabordee Wichai 11.806 0.753
3 Ying-Chieh Liu (劉縈婕) 13.191 2.138
4 Pei-Chi Chen (陳姵圻) 13.609 2.556
5 張晏慈 Yen-Tzu Chang 14.135 3.082

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shang-Chen Huang (黃上宸) 1.626
2 Yong Xiang Jun 1.702 0.076
3 RUI-HU HUANG 1.763 0.137
4 Tai Yong Shen 1.817 0.191
5 He Hsieh (謝合) 1.833 0.207
6 Lee Jia Jun 1.883 0.257
7 Yu-Hsu Wang 2.005 0.379
8 Huan-Chun Yeh (葉奐均) 2.689 1.063
9 Sorawit Tippayachok 2.884 1.258
10 Ling-Gang Cao (曹令綱) 3.959 2.333
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 RUI-HU HUANG 2.188
2 Yong Xiang Jun 2.226 0.038
3 Sorawit Tippayachok 2.265 0.077
4 Tai Yong Shen 2.318 0.130
5 Lee Jia Jun 2.377 0.189
6 Aisara Kaewmuangpet 2.460 0.272
7 Chun-Yu Lin (林俊佑) 2.467 0.279
8 Yu-Hsu Wang 2.806 0.618
9 Ju Ho Lee 3.458 1.270
10 Huan-Chun Yeh (葉奐均) 3.577 1.389
cycle Time Gap
1 Ju Ho Lee 6.213
2 Sorawit Tippayachok 6.309 0.096
3 Yong Xiang Jun 6.416 0.203
4 He Hsieh (謝合) 7.055 0.842
5 Lee Jia Jun 7.344 1.131
6 Liew Zi Hin 7.632 1.419
7 Yu-Hsu Wang 7.648 1.435
8 Shang-Chen Huang (黃上宸) 8.068 1.855
9 Huan-Chun Yeh (葉奐均) 8.379 2.166
10 RUI-HU HUANG 10.482 4.269
all-around Time Gap
1 Yong Xiang Jun 10.344
2 Sorawit Tippayachok 11.458 1.114
3 Lee Jia Jun 11.604 1.260
4 Yu-Hsu Wang 12.459 2.115
5 RUI-HU HUANG 14.433 4.089
6 Huan-Chun Yeh (葉奐均) 14.645 4.301

12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 1.733
2 Finja Hollin 1.742 0.009
3 Sih-Ci Huang (黃思淇) 1.757 0.024
4 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 1.867 0.134
5 Wan-Lin Cheng (鄭婉琳) 1.899 0.166
6 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 1.993 0.260
7 Elizabeth Tymosiewicz 2.063 0.330
8 Shang Chun (洪上淳) 2.137 0.404
9 Gan Pu Sien 2.411 0.678
10 Tawanrat Boonpeng 6.240 4.507
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 2.208
2 Finja Hollin 2.263 0.055
3 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 2.401 0.193
4 Kaela Fernandez 2.684 0.476
5 Gan Pu Sien 2.883 0.675
6 Tawanrat Boonpeng 3.071 0.863
7 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang 3.075 0.867
8 Yu-An Chen (陳昱安) 3.229 1.021
9 Elizabeth Tymosiewicz 3.444 1.236
10 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung 4.620 2.412
cycle Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 5.975
2 Tawanrat Boonpeng 6.818 0.843
3 Sih-Ci Huang (黃思淇) 6.824 0.849
4 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 7.019 1.044
5 周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou 7.401 1.426
6 Yu-An Chen (陳昱安) 7.746 1.771
7 Wan-Lin Cheng (鄭婉琳) 7.850 1.875
8 Elizabeth Tymosiewicz 8.857 2.882
9 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang 8.884 2.909
10 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 9.348 3.373
all-around Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 9.980
2 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 11.287 1.307
3 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 13.289 3.309
4 Elizabeth Tymosiewicz 14.364 4.384
5 Tawanrat Boonpeng 16.129 6.149

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.454
2 Pathomphong Harnchai 1.641 0.187
3 SHAO-YOU FU 1.648 0.194
4 YI-CHEN YE 1.738 0.284
5 Pei- Hsiang (呂沛祥) 1.740 0.286
6 Voon Bhau Sing 1.812 0.358
7 Ho Jia Jing 1.838 0.384
8 Yong Jun Jie 1.855 0.401
9 Chen-Ku Lin (林振谷) 1.991 0.537
10 Che-Hsiu Chao (趙哲修) 2.068 0.614
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pathomphong Harnchai 2.086
2 Panuvat Sornkaew 2.170 0.084
3 YI-CHEN YE 2.272 0.186
4 SHAO-YOU FU 2.306 0.220
5 Yu-Hung Liao (廖圉鈜) 2.388 0.302
6 Paul Tubao 2.393 0.307
7 Yong Jun Jie 2.405 0.319
8 Yu-Chen Li (李宇宸) 3.910 1.824
9 Voon Bhau Sing 5.206 3.120
10 Chan Keng Ian 8.204 6.118
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 5.095
2 Pathomphong Harnchai 6.079 0.984
3 YI-CHEN YE 6.636 1.541
4 Voon Bhau Sing 6.892 1.797
5 SHAO-YOU FU 6.982 1.887
6 Joel Potter 7.337 2.242
7 Tom Penzel 7.657 2.562
8 Panuvat Sornkaew 9.446 4.351
9 Yu-Hung Liao (廖圉鈜) 9.990 4.895
10 Che-Hsiu Chao (趙哲修) 12.753 7.658
all-around Time Gap
1 Pathomphong Harnchai 9.806
2 YI-CHEN YE 10.646 0.840
3 SHAO-YOU FU 10.936 1.130
4 Voon Bhau Sing 13.910 4.104
5 Chan Keng Ian 14.753 4.947

13 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 1.484
2 Ye Lyn Yoo (예린 유 ) 1.676 0.192
3 Seo Hyeon Lee (서현 이) 1.728 0.244
4 Chan Pui Mun 1.832 0.348
5 Wen-Hsin Li (李玟欣) 1.832 0.348
6 王芊又 Qian-You Wang 1.928 0.444
7 盧冠蓓 Kuan-Pei Lu 1.934 0.450
8 Pei-Hsuan Tsai (蔡佩璇) 1.944 0.460
9 I-Ting Tsai (蔡宜庭) 1.944 0.460
10 Aik Jie Min 2.068 0.584
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 1.883
2 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 2.290 0.407
3 Seo Hyeon Lee (서현 이) 2.309 0.426
4 Sarina Wang 2.334 0.451
5 Rinrada boonlurluk 2.413 0.530
6 Sasha Chin Po Yan 2.420 0.537
7 Aik Jie Min 2.540 0.657
8 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 2.636 0.753
9 Wen-Hsin Li (李玟欣) 5.690 3.807
10 王芊又 Qian-You Wang 10.014 8.131
cycle Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 6.049
2 Seo Hyeon Lee (서현 이) 6.210 0.161
3 Rinrada boonlurluk 6.697 0.648
4 Sarina Wang 6.826 0.777
5 Ye Lyn Yoo (예린 유 ) 6.964 0.915
6 王芊又 Qian-You Wang 6.976 0.927
7 Rachel Foo Kai Teng 7.003 0.954
8 Wen-Hsin Li (李玟欣) 7.017 0.968
9 I-Ting Tsai (蔡宜庭) 7.389 1.340
10 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 7.795 1.746
all-around Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 9.416
2 Seo Hyeon Lee (서현 이) 10.247 0.831
3 Wen-Hsin Li (李玟欣) 14.539 5.123
4 王芊又 Qian-You Wang 18.918 9.502

13 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 1.374
2 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 1.508 0.134
3 Yu-Hsuan Wu (吳毓烜) 1.649 0.275
4 Taek Hun Jung 1.675 0.301
5 Thian Jian Ming 1.683 0.309
6 Trey Griffith 1.688 0.314
7 Tanut Anusornsomchai 1.731 0.357
8 Yu-Chen Liu (劉昱辰) 1.778 0.404
9 Zhi-Xiang Yu (游智翔) 1.814 0.440
10 Jannis Joiko 3.021 1.647
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 1.795
2 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 2.135 0.340
3 Tanut Anusornsomchai 2.178 0.383
4 Trey Griffith 2.204 0.409
5 Ashley Foster 2.225 0.430
6 Taek Hun Jung 2.298 0.503
7 Jannis Joiko 2.347 0.552
8 Ta-Ching Huang (黃大慶) 2.358 0.563
9 SHENG-YANG CHUANG 2.378 0.583
10 Zhi-Xiang Yu (游智翔) 2.467 0.672
cycle Time Gap
1 Trey Griffith 5.884
2 Taek Hun Jung 6.168 0.284
3 Justin Hernandez 6.425 0.541
4 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 6.485 0.601
5 Tanut Anusornsomchai 6.545 0.661
6 Yu-Hsuan Wu (吳毓烜) 6.721 0.837
7 Ashley Foster 7.349 1.465
8 Brandon Ong 7.381 1.497
9 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) --
10 Jannis Joiko --
all-around Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 9.654
2 Trey Griffith 9.776 0.122
3 Taek Hun Jung 10.141 0.487
4 Tanut Anusornsomchai 10.454 0.800

14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 You Jin Do (유진 도 ) 1.605
2 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 1.714 0.109
3 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 1.800 0.195
4 Yeong Seo Kim 1.819 0.214
5 Karen Joan Solomon 1.856 0.251
6 Chih-Yun Su (蘇稚芸) 1.981 0.376
7 Yu-Chen Lee (李雨宸) 2.011 0.406
8 Lara Sofie Penzel 2.466 0.861
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 1.952
2 You Jin Do (유진 도 ) 2.260 0.308
3 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 2.338 0.386
4 Yeong Seo Kim 2.476 0.524
5 Chih-Yun Su (蘇稚芸) 2.552 0.600
6 Lara Sofie Penzel 2.787 0.835
7 Yu-Chen Lee (李雨宸) 2.971 1.019
8 Karen Joan Solomon 3.480 1.528
cycle Time Gap
1 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 6.040
2 You Jin Do (유진 도 ) 7.150 1.110
3 Yeong Seo Kim 7.267 1.227
4 Karen Joan Solomon 7.760 1.720
5 Lara Sofie Penzel 7.862 1.822
6 Yu-Chen Lee (李雨宸) 7.965 1.925
7 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 9.057 3.017
8 Chih-Yun Su (蘇稚芸) 9.058 3.018
all-around Time Gap
1 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 9.706
2 You Jin Do (유진 도 ) 11.015 1.309
3 Yeong Seo Kim 11.562 1.856
4 Yu-Chen Lee (李雨宸) 12.947 3.241
5 Karen Joan Solomon 13.096 3.390
6 Lara Sofie Penzel 13.115 3.409
7 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 13.195 3.489
8 Chih-Yun Su (蘇稚芸) 13.591 3.885

14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 1.410
2 Jaydyn Coggins 1.641 0.231
3 I-Huan Hsu (徐以奐) 1.682 0.272
4 Shao-Hsuan Chien (簡紹軒) 1.962 0.552
5 Hsin-Te Chiang (江信德) 2.081 0.671
6 Seong Gwang Park (성광 박) 2.229 0.819
7 Wan Shu Jun 2.719 1.309
8 Gabriel Tay 4.868 3.458
9 Nattapol Phaipanavet 4.956 3.546
10 Chia-Ying Chang (張嘉穎) --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 1.840
2 Seong Gwang Park (성광 박) 2.018 0.178
3 I-Huan Hsu (徐以奐) 2.127 0.287
4 Wan Shu Jun 2.370 0.530
5 Yap Chern 2.518 0.678
6 Shao-Hsuan Chien (簡紹軒) 2.561 0.721
7 Jaydyn Coggins 2.625 0.785
8 Hsin-Te Chiang (江信德) 2.752 0.912
9 Gabriel Tay 3.553 1.713
10 Pei-Wei Kao (高培惟) 5.127 3.287
cycle Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 5.285
2 Seong Gwang Park (성광 박) 5.340 0.055
3 Jaydyn Coggins 6.250 0.965
4 Ding-Jie Chen (陳定杰) 6.883 1.598
5 Gabriel Tay 6.954 1.669
6 Chia-Ying Chang (張嘉穎) 7.000 1.715
7 Hsin-Te Chiang (江信德) 7.798 2.513
8 Passawee Thanawatmongkol 8.018 2.733
9 Wan Shu Jun 8.991 3.706
10 Nattapol Phaipanavet 10.504 5.219
all-around Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 8.535
2 Seong Gwang Park (성광 박) 9.587 1.052
3 Jaydyn Coggins 10.516 1.981
4 Hsin-Te Chiang (江信德) 12.631 4.096
5 Wan Shu Jun 14.080 5.545
6 Gabriel Tay 15.375 6.840

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞) 1.556
2 Yi-Chu Wem (溫翊筑) 1.785 0.229
3 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 1.790 0.234
4 Ding Sher Min 1.859 0.303
5 Winnie Hiew 1.874 0.318
6 Lim Xin Ee 1.884 0.328
7 Molly Hallam 1.891 0.335
8 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 1.906 0.350
9 Melanie Hunkemöller 1.983 0.427
10 呂琳萱 Makena Lu 3.825 2.269
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞) 1.982
2 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 2.036 0.054
3 Lim Xin Ee 2.252 0.270
4 Yi-Chu Wem (溫翊筑) 2.289 0.307
5 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 2.392 0.410
6 Molly Hallam 2.523 0.541
7 Carmen Knie 2.535 0.553
8 Ju-Yun Hsu (許薷云) 3.961 1.979
9 Winnie Hiew 4.252 2.270
10 Mary Tubao 4.438 2.456
cycle Time Gap
1 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 5.869
2 Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞) 5.896 0.027
3 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 6.465 0.596
4 Lim Xin Ee 6.957 1.088
5 Molly Hallam 6.998 1.129
6 Michelle Gosslau 7.330 1.461
7 Hsin-Yu Liao (廖訢羽) 7.589 1.720
8 Ju-Yun Hsu (許薷云) 8.790 2.921
9 Carmen Knie 11.002 5.133
10 呂琳萱 Makena Lu --
all-around Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞) 9.434
2 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 9.695 0.261
3 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 10.763 1.329
4 Lim Xin Ee 11.093 1.659
5 Molly Hallam 11.412 1.978

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Josh Hainsel 1.535
2 Felix Zarbock 1.617 0.082
3 Kian Lynch 1.663 0.128
4 Bin-Yu Hong (洪斌育) 1.723 0.188
5 Dae Yeop You 1.792 0.257
6 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 1.866 0.331
7 SHENG-HUNG CHU 2.961 1.426
8 Dustin Schierholz 3.581 2.046
9 Michael Nerlich 4.478 2.943
10 CHONRAWIT SARARAT --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kian Lynch 2.073
2 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 2.121 0.048
3 Felix Zarbock 2.193 0.120
4 Bin-Yu Hong (洪斌育) 2.194 0.121
5 CHONRAWIT SARARAT 2.367 0.294
6 Michael Nerlich 2.403 0.330
7 Joshua Sytema 2.470 0.397
8 Austin Chen (陳柏仁) 3.718 1.645
9 Josh Hainsel 4.308 2.235
10 Dustin Schierholz 5.358 3.285
cycle Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 6.262
2 CHONRAWIT SARARAT 6.410 0.148
3 SHENG-HUNG CHU 6.518 0.256
4 RUI-YU CAI 6.704 0.442
5 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 6.808 0.546
6 Dae Yeop You 6.833 0.571
7 Austin Chen (陳柏仁) 7.252 0.990
8 Joshua Sytema 7.360 1.098
9 Josh Hainsel 7.946 1.684
10 Bin-Yu Hong (洪斌育) 10.989 4.727
all-around Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 10.072
2 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 10.795 0.723
3 Josh Hainsel 13.789 3.717
4 Bin-Yu Hong (洪斌育) 14.906 4.834

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Xuan 1.858
2 Lia Ziegler 1.870 0.012
3 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 2.016 0.158
4 Yu-Ying Hsueh (薛郁瀠) 2.068 0.210
5 Carina Schmidt 2.153 0.295
6 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit 2.284 0.426
7 Ericka Star Swane Neron 2.667 0.809
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lia Ziegler 2.491
2 Carina Schmidt 2.570 0.079
3 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 2.613 0.122
4 Lim Xuan 2.694 0.203
5 Yu-Ying Hsueh (薛郁瀠) 2.910 0.419
6 Ericka Star Swane Neron 3.105 0.614
7 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit 3.350 0.859
cycle Time Gap
1 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 6.820
2 Lia Ziegler 6.948 0.128
3 Carina Schmidt 7.329 0.509
4 Yu-Ying Hsueh (薛郁瀠) 7.522 0.702
5 Lim Xuan 7.800 0.980
6 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit 8.646 1.826
7 Ericka Star Swane Neron 8.655 1.835
all-around Time Gap
1 Lia Ziegler 11.309
2 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 11.449 0.140
3 Carina Schmidt 12.052 0.743
4 Lim Xuan 12.352 1.043
5 Yu-Ying Hsueh (薛郁瀠) 12.500 1.191
6 Nutkamon Panyawattanasit 14.280 2.971
7 Ericka Star Swane Neron 14.427 3.118

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Methawat Charoenpreechapong 2.039
2 Fabien Gosslau 2.064 0.025
3 Yueh-Che Chung (鍾岳哲) 2.633 0.594
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Methawat Charoenpreechapong 2.511
2 Yueh-Che Chung (鍾岳哲) 3.256 0.745
3 Fabien Gosslau 4.192 1.681
cycle Time Gap
1 Methawat Charoenpreechapong 7.667
2 Fabien Gosslau 7.951 0.284
3 Yueh-Che Chung (鍾岳哲) 12.469 4.802
all-around Time Gap
1 Methawat Charoenpreechapong 12.217
2 Fabien Gosslau 14.207 1.990
3 Yueh-Che Chung (鍾岳哲) 18.358 6.141

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Zhewei Wu 1.815
2 James Acraman 1.872 0.057
3 Alexander Balz 2.037 0.222
4 Racheal Bromley 2.059 0.244
5 Veronika Doser 2.062 0.247
6 Simea Fehrenbach 2.132 0.317
7 Ting-Yu Chen (陳亭攸) 2.271 0.456
8 Lakari Heazlewood 2.313 0.498
9 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI 2.320 0.505
10 Leon Reuhl 5.331 3.516
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Zhewei Wu 2.178
2 James Acraman 2.347 0.169
3 Simea Fehrenbach 2.388 0.210
4 Alexander Balz 2.468 0.290
5 Leon Reuhl 2.472 0.294
6 Racheal Bromley 2.757 0.579
7 Veronika Doser 2.842 0.664
8 Ting-Yu Chen (陳亭攸) 2.955 0.777
9 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI 3.114 0.936
10 Lakari Heazlewood 4.276 2.098
cycle Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach 6.883
2 James Acraman 7.211 0.328
3 Lakari Heazlewood 7.239 0.356
4 Racheal Bromley 7.295 0.412
5 Veronika Doser 7.367 0.484
6 Zhewei Wu 7.424 0.541
7 Leon Reuhl 7.721 0.838
8 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI 8.483 1.600
9 Ting-Yu Chen (陳亭攸) 9.690 2.807
10 Alexander Balz 12.719 5.836
all-around Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach 11.403
2 Zhewei Wu 11.417 0.014
3 James Acraman 11.430 0.027
4 Racheal Bromley 12.111 0.708
5 Veronika Doser 12.271 0.868
6 Lakari Heazlewood 13.828 2.425
7 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI 13.917 2.514
8 Ting-Yu Chen (陳亭攸) 14.916 3.513
9 Leon Reuhl 15.524 4.121
10 Alexander Balz 17.224 5.821

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.161
2 Boris Nikolai Konrad 2.458 0.297
3 Jakkraphan Somthong 2.465 0.304
4 Rebecca Ernst 2.513 0.352
5 Andrew Chiew 2.580 0.419
6 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 2.645 0.484
7 Timo Böhm 3.065 0.904
8 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 3.699 1.538
9 Jin Seong Kong --
10 Pang Chian Jieh --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.798
2 Rebecca Ernst 3.070 0.272
3 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 3.318 0.520
4 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 3.486 0.688
5 Boris Nikolai Konrad 3.687 0.889
6 Andrew Chiew 3.704 0.906
7 Timo Böhm 3.765 0.967
8 Jakkraphan Somthong 4.023 1.225
9 Pang Chian Jieh 4.412 1.614
10 Jin Seong Kong --
cycle Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui 7.957
2 Boris Nikolai Konrad 9.490 1.533
3 Rebecca Ernst 9.587 1.630
4 Jakkraphan Somthong 10.037 2.080
5 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 10.098 2.141
6 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 10.168 2.211
7 Timo Böhm 10.419 2.462
8 Andrew Chiew 11.198 3.241
9 Pang Chian Jieh 13.042 5.085
10 Jin Seong Kong --
all-around Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui 12.916
2 Rebecca Ernst 15.170 2.254
3 Boris Nikolai Konrad 15.635 2.719
4 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 16.131 3.215
5 Jakkraphan Somthong 16.525 3.609
6 Timo Böhm 17.249 4.333
7 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 17.283 4.367
8 Andrew Chiew 17.482 4.566

35-44 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Diana Mehls 2.713
2 Meng-Fang Li (李孟芳) 2.795 0.082
3 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 2.801 0.088
4 Pei-Chun Hsu (許佩君) 2.870 0.157
5 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 2.907 0.194
6 Ya-Ling Tsai (蔡雅玲) 2.990 0.277
7 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 3.456 0.743
8 Pi-Yi Hung (洪碧怡) 3.464 0.751
9 Ying-Hui Wu (吳英蕙) 3.482 0.769
10 Dan-Ying Chou (邱丹盈) 3.659 0.946
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Meng-Fang Li (李孟芳) 3.713
2 Pei-Chun Hsu (許佩君) 4.078 0.365
3 Hsin-Yi Huang (黃欣怡) 4.092 0.379
4 Dan-Ying Chou (邱丹盈) 4.124 0.411
5 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 4.296 0.583
6 Eon Hee Jin (언희 진) 4.322 0.609
7 Diana Mehls 4.388 0.675
8 Shu-Hui Tsai (蔡淑惠) 4.563 0.850
9 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 4.582 0.869
10 Pi-Yi Hung (洪碧怡) 4.669 0.956
cycle Time Gap
1 Hsin-Yi Huang (黃欣怡) 10.570
2 Dan-Ying Chou (邱丹盈) 10.577 0.007
3 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 10.619 0.049
4 Diana Mehls 10.870 0.300
5 Peng-Hua Chen (陳芃樺) 11.781 1.211
6 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 12.859 2.289
7 Hsiao-Chi Chou (周曉琪) 13.223 2.653
8 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 14.213 3.643
9 Ying-Hui Wu (吳英蕙) 14.411 3.841
10 Pei-Chun Hsu (許佩君) 17.018 6.448
all-around Time Gap
1 Diana Mehls 17.971
2 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 18.002 0.031
3 Dan-Ying Chou (邱丹盈) 18.360 0.389
4 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 20.062 2.091
5 Pei-Chun Hsu (許佩君) 23.966 5.995

35-44 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 2.493
2 Markus Knie 2.502 0.009
3 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) 2.597 0.104
4 Allan Ong 2.671 0.178
5 Hae Sik Song (해식 송) 2.836 0.343
6 Markus Pondruff 2.890 0.397
7 Steve Tubao 2.972 0.479
8 Chao-Yuan Yang (楊朝元) 3.019 0.526
9 Hans-Jörg Faißt 3.027 0.534
10 Chien-Hung Chen (陳建宏) 5.069 2.576
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) 3.079
2 Dennis Schleussner 3.256 0.177
3 Hans-Jörg Faißt 3.443 0.364
4 Allan Ong 3.474 0.395
5 Markus Knie 3.478 0.399
6 Steve Tubao 3.664 0.585
7 Markus Pondruff 3.727 0.648
8 Hae Sik Song (해식 송) 4.088 1.009
9 Chao-Yuan Yang (楊朝元) 4.404 1.325
10 Chien-Hung Chen (陳建宏) 4.639 1.560
cycle Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 9.458
2 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) 9.913 0.455
3 Markus Knie 10.201 0.743
4 Markus Pondruff 10.347 0.889
5 Steve Tubao 10.388 0.930
6 Hae Sik Song (해식 송) 10.417 0.959
7 Allan Ong 11.317 1.859
8 Chien-Hung Chen (陳建宏) 12.120 2.662
9 Chao-Yuan Yang (楊朝元) 12.452 2.994
10 Hans-Jörg Faißt 14.427 4.969
all-around Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 15.207
2 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) 15.589 0.382
3 Markus Knie 16.181 0.974
4 Markus Pondruff 16.964 1.757
5 Steve Tubao 17.024 1.817
6 Hae Sik Song (해식 송) 17.341 2.134
7 Allan Ong 17.462 2.255
8 Chao-Yuan Yang (楊朝元) 19.875 4.668
9 Hans-Jörg Faißt 20.897 5.690
10 Chien-Hung Chen (陳建宏) 21.828 6.621

45-59 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Monika Gosslau 2.742
2 Heike Schierholz 2.781 0.039
3 Kwei-Mei Sun (孫貴美) 2.825 0.083
4 Jesse Lim 2.835 0.093
5 Lisa Berman 2.974 0.232
6 Heike Ziegler 3.084 0.342
7 Hsiang-Ying Li (李香螢) 3.240 0.498
8 Shu-Chen Chiu (邱淑貞) 3.325 0.583
9 Shu-Min Liang (梁淑敏) 3.600 0.858
10 Angel Lynch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Heike Ziegler 3.265
2 Jesse Lim 3.665 0.400
3 Monika Gosslau 3.713 0.448
4 Heike Schierholz 3.804 0.539
5 Lisa Berman 3.964 0.699
6 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 4.008 0.743
7 Hsiang-Ying Li (李香螢) 4.210 0.945
8 Shu-Chen Chiu (邱淑貞) 4.287 1.022
9 Angel Lynch 4.317 1.052
10 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 4.508 1.243
cycle Time Gap
1 Jesse Lim 10.647
2 Heike Ziegler 10.746 0.099
3 Yi-Ling Chen (陳怡伶) 10.971 0.324
4 Lisa Berman 11.540 0.893
5 Heike Schierholz 11.866 1.219
6 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 12.567 1.920
7 Su-Ping Pai (白淑萍) 14.295 3.648
8 Angel Lynch 14.474 3.827
9 Monika Gosslau 14.855 4.208
10 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 15.634 4.987
all-around Time Gap
1 Heike Ziegler 17.095
2 Jesse Lim 17.147 0.052
3 Heike Schierholz 18.451 1.356
4 Lisa Berman 18.478 1.383
5 Monika Gosslau 21.310 4.215

45-59 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mark Sykes 2.463
2 Tae Yeong Kim 2.657 0.194
3 Karl Fehrenbach 2.784 0.321
4 Wang-Hao Lee (李旺浩) 2.792 0.329
5 Fu-Kuo Wang (王復國) 2.981 0.518
6 DAVIAN FOO LEONG SEW 3.024 0.561
7 Chih-Chiang Chen (陳志強) 3.215 0.752
8 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 3.283 0.820
9 Chao-Shien Yeh (葉昭炫) 3.652 1.189
10 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.702 1.239
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 3.065
2 Karl Fehrenbach 3.327 0.262
3 Wang-Hao Lee (李旺浩) 3.485 0.420
4 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.525 0.460
5 DAVIAN FOO LEONG SEW 3.653 0.588
6 Ralf Hollin 3.866 0.801
7 Richard Foster 3.958 0.893
8 Jimmy Griffith 4.113 1.048
9 Chih-Chiang Chen (陳志強) 4.370 1.305
10 Tae Yeong Kim 6.269 3.204
cycle Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 9.646
2 Karl Fehrenbach 10.357 0.711
3 Tae Yeong Kim 10.515 0.869
4 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 11.285 1.639
5 Jimmy Griffith 11.334 1.688
6 DAVIAN FOO LEONG SEW 12.262 2.616
7 Ralf Hollin 12.960 3.314
8 Chih-Chiang Chen (陳志強) 14.088 4.442
9 Mark Sykes 14.760 5.114
10 Ty Hallam --
all-around Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 15.994
2 Karl Fehrenbach 16.468 0.474
3 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 18.512 2.518
4 DAVIAN FOO LEONG SEW 18.939 2.945
5 Tae Yeong Kim 19.441 3.447
6 Chih-Chiang Chen (陳志強) 21.673 5.679

60+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hsing Cheng (鄭興) 2.961
2 Bi-Shia Li (李碧霞) 3.162 0.201
3 Bok Soon Park (복순 박) 3.199 0.238
4 Fanija Büchner 3.327 0.366
5 Virginia D'Aloisio 3.432 0.471
6 Se Hwan Lee (세환 이) 3.782 0.821
7 Ming-Mei Weng (翁明美) 3.985 1.024
8 Yueh-Yuan Chang (張月圓) 4.884 1.923
9 Lai-Yueh Huang (黃賴月) 5.236 2.275
10 Reiner Frost 6.204 3.243
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 3.681
2 Fanija Büchner 4.155 0.474
3 Hsing Cheng (鄭興) 4.458 0.777
4 Bi-Shia Li (李碧霞) 4.644 0.963
5 Virginia D'Aloisio 4.912 1.231
6 Bok Soon Park (복순 박) 5.179 1.498
7 Se Hwan Lee (세환 이) 5.270 1.589
8 Ming-Mei Weng (翁明美) 5.511 1.830
9 Lai-Yueh Huang (黃賴月) 7.025 3.344
10 Hu-I Zhou (周媖惠) 9.219 5.538
cycle Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 10.600
2 Fanija Büchner 12.203 1.603
3 Bok Soon Park (복순 박) 12.893 2.293
4 Hsing Cheng (鄭興) 14.902 4.302
5 Yueh-Yuan Chang (張月圓) 15.210 4.610
6 Se Hwan Lee (세환 이) 15.379 4.779
7 Ming-Mei Weng (翁明美) 16.994 6.394
8 Virginia D'Aloisio 17.542 6.942
9 Hu-I Zhou (周媖惠) 18.487 7.887
10 Bi-Shia Li (李碧霞) 21.495 10.895
all-around Time Gap
1 Fanija Büchner 19.685
2 Reiner Frost 20.485 0.800
3 Bok Soon Park (복순 박) 21.271 1.586
4 Hsing Cheng (鄭興) 22.321 2.636
5 Se Hwan Lee (세환 이) 24.431 4.746
6 Virginia D'Aloisio 25.886 6.201
7 Ming-Mei Weng (翁明美) 26.490 6.805
8 Bi-Shia Li (李碧霞) 29.301 9.616

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Yu-Hsuan Liu & Kuan-An Liao 11.538
2 Chia-Wei Ou & Feng-Hsuan Yeh 12.040 0.502
3 Chen-Hsuan Liu & Yen-Chen Li 14.657 3.119
4 Brayan Hee Kenjay & Sirapatsorn Patparn 16.710 5.172
5 Hung-Chi Chou & Yung-Hsi 22.825 11.287

8U

Team Time Gap
1 You-Luo Wang & You-He Lin 7.668
2 Sheng-Fu Xie & Yu-Ting Chang 8.189 0.521
3 Min-Sin Cai & Yi-Ming Huang 8.375 0.707
4 Ton Chuan Guan & Randall Low Jun Hui 10.289 2.621
5 Hung-I & Guan-Dong Huang 10.370 2.702

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Chia-Ying Lin & 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou 7.713
2 Shih-Che Lin & Tzu-Yu Lee 7.723 0.010
3 Tzu-An Chen & Po-Yu Chen 8.449 0.736
4 Pin-Yu Lu & Yan-Xun Huang 8.563 0.850
5 Ping-Han Tsai & Ching-Chih Chang 10.270 2.557

12U

Team Time Gap
1 鍾亮怡 Liang-Yi Chung & 莊馥華 Fu-Hua Chuang 7.449
2 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen & SHAO-YOU FU 7.501 0.052
3 Shang-Chen Huang & Huan-Chun Yeh 7.723 0.274
4 Wong Jun Xian & Liew Zi Hin 8.350 0.901
5 黃霈玲 Pei-Ling Huang & 周芫均 Yuan-Jun Zhou 10.884 3.435

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento & Justin Hernandez 6.686
2 Tanut Anusornsomchai & Pathomphong Harnchai 6.997 0.311
3 Chan Keng Ian & Thian Jian Ming 7.190 0.504
4 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul & Nattapol Phaipanavet 7.611 0.925
5 Ye Lyn Yoo & Eun Jin Jo 8.359 1.673

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim & Ye Eun Choi 6.949
2 RUI-YU CAI & 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao 7.377 0.428
3 SHENG-HUNG CHU & Yu-Chen Liu 7.823 0.874
4 Lim Xin Ee & Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 8.345 1.396
5 Chu-Chun Yang & 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 10.851 3.902

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Michelle Gosslau & Lia Ziegler 7.744
2 Rachel Foo Kai Teng & Lim Xuan 8.223 0.479
3 Karen Joan Solomon & Madeline Ong Jing Wen 9.070 1.326
4 Yu-Ying Hsueh & Chun-Hao Yu 9.132 1.388
5 Carina Schmidt & Fabien Gosslau 9.382 1.638

OPEN

Team Time Gap
1 Zhewei Wu & Josh Hainsel 6.980
2 Simea Fehrenbach & Melanie Fehrenbach 8.919 1.939
3 Wyndham Winterburn & James Acraman 9.148 2.168
4 Ting-Yu Chen & Yu-Chen Lee 10.051 3.071
5 Ty Hallam & Molly Hallam 10.211 3.231

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser & Alexander Balz 8.496
2 Leon Reuhl & Mohammed Sahraoui 8.555 0.059
3 Racheal Bromley & Lakari Heazlewood 8.729 0.233
4 ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI & Alan Lim Joon Tatt 10.105 1.609
5 Alina Moritz & Yannik Tschan 11.723 3.227

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Boris Nikolai Konrad & Dennis Schleussner 10.038
2 Wang-Hao Lee & 洪碧芬 Pi-Fen Hung 10.407 0.369
3 Rebecca Ernst & Timo Böhm 11.555 1.517
4 Tae Yeong Kim & Jakkraphan Somthong 12.199 2.161
5 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao & Pang Chian Jieh 13.202 3.164

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Markus Pondruff & Hans-Jörg Faißt 11.788
2 Karl Fehrenbach & Diana Mehls 12.266 0.478
3 Markus Knie & Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 12.354 0.566
4 Steve Tubao & Arminda Tubao 13.075 1.287
5 Seok Tae Kim & Eon Hee Jin 13.891 2.103

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Heike Schierholz & Wolfgang Bleischwitz 11.216
2 Heike Ziegler & Monika Gosslau 11.927 0.711
3 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng & DAVIAN FOO LEONG SEW 12.943 1.727
4 Mark Sykes & Lisa Berman 13.026 1.810
5 Fu-Kuo Wang & Shu-Chen Chiu 16.156 4.940

60+

Team Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost & Fanija Büchner 13.428
2 Bok Soon Park & Se Hwan Lee 14.415 0.987

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Yu-Ting Chang 8.655
2 Pablo Schleussner 8.742 0.087
3 Guan-Dong Huang 8.778 0.123
4 Ping-Han Tsai 11.005 2.350
5 Yan-Xun Huang 11.321 2.666

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Paul Tubao 8.978
2 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen 9.077 0.099
3 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen 9.665 0.687
4 Melanie Fehrenbach 9.769 0.791
5 Chu-Chun Yang 11.293 2.315

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Chinese Taipei White Anpanman
Lung-Chien Liu, Yu-Hsuan Liu, Kuan-An Liao, Feng-Hsuan Yeh
23.842
2 Central Taiwan 6A
Hung-Chi Chou, Yung-Hsi , Cheng-Yu Wu, Cheng-Che Yeh
30.755 6.913
3 MYTW
Chia-Wei Ou, Chen-Hsuan Liu, Yen-Chen Li, Brayan Hee Kenjay
Scratch --

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Central Taiwan 8A
Ching-Chih Chang, Chun-I Weng, Wei-Chung Chen, Hung-I , Guan-Dong Huang
17.941
2 Chinese Taipei White Ironman
I-Hsin Chen, Siou-Yi Liao, Yu-Sheng He, You-Luo Wang, You-He Lin
19.193 1.252
3 Thailand - Little Boom
Chaipattana Jensaiklang, Kannat Changyaem, Ornnutcha Khomlek, Pattarapapha Saomun, Teeraphat Ratanaruangsak
19.562 1.621
4 Chinese Taipei White Woody
Tzu-Yu Liu, Yu-Hsiu Weng, Chia-Tzu Yeh, Shu-Yao Yu
30.298 12.357

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Thailand - Silver Fox
Pannawit Chalermlertpanya, Pattareeya Pattanapornchai, Warattaya Tangmongkholphaiboon, Chiya Vareetipkajorn, Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak
16.641
2 Chinese Taipei White The Flash
Jui-Yu Tsai, Tzu-An Chen, Po-Yu Chen, 蔡詠忻 Yung-Hsin Tsai, Ching-Hsin Tseng
17.019 0.378
3 Chinese Taipei Blue Snow White
Yan-Xun Huang, Chia-Ying Lin, 周芫琦 Yuan-Qi Zhou, Shih-Che Lin, Tzu-Yu Lee
18.085 1.444
4 Central Taiwan 10A
Shang-Chien Su, Pin-Shin Huang, Shih-Pin Chou, Jyun-Chih Wu, Ping-Han Tsai
Scratch --

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Chinese Taipei Blue Mulan
Ling-Gang Cao, RUI-HU HUANG, YI-CHEN YE, 陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen, SHAO-YOU FU
14.399
2 All 4 One
Sae Ryung Park, Ji Ho Song, Ju Ho Lee, Seung Ji Ryu
15.200 0.801
3 M'sia Quicksilver
Wong Jun Xian, Russell Low Jun Sheng, Liew Zi Hin, Voon Bhau Sing
15.237 0.838
4 Chinese Taipei White Quicksilver
Yu-Chen Li, He Hsieh, 楊芯瑀 Xin-Yu Yang, Shang-Chen Huang, Huan-Chun Yeh
17.484 3.085

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Chinese Taipei Blue Belle
Yu-Hsuan Wu, Zhi-Xiang Yu, 王芊又 Qian-You Wang, Yu-Chen Liu, SHENG-YANG CHUANG
15.113
2 Team Germany 14u
Tom Penzel, Nils Ziegler, Finja Hollin, Jannis Joiko, Lara Sofie Penzel
15.561 0.448
3 SG Stackfast 14U1
Gabriel Tay, Brandon Ong, Paul Tubao, Justin Hernandez
15.652 0.539
4 Team Soul Korea Blue
Seo Hyeon Lee, Seong Gwang Park, Hyeon Jong Choi, Sung Hyun Moon
Scratch --

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Soul Korea Red
Si Eun Kim, Taek Hun Jung, Ye Lyn Yoo, Eun Jin Jo, Ye Eun Choi
14.063
2 Chinese Taipei Blue Rapunzel
Austin Chen, 蕭亦珊 Yi-Shan Xiao, SHENG-HUNG CHU, Chu-Chun Yang, 陳昀彣 Yun-Wen Chen
14.348 0.285
3 PHSG Stackfast 16U
Alonzo Miguel Ramos, Juan Manuel Ramos, Winnie Hiew, Mary Tubao
15.153 1.090
4 Chinese Taipei Blue Tiana
葉幸竺 Hsing-Chu Yen, Hsun-Ya Hou, 李庭禎 Ting-Zhen Li, Yi-Chu Wem, Bin-Yu Hong
15.367 1.304

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany 18u
Michael Nerlich, Lia Ziegler, Carina Schmidt, Fabien Gosslau
15.214
2 M'sia Furious Five
Chan Keng Ian, Thian Jian Ming, Rachel Foo Kai Teng, Lim Xin Ee, Lim Xuan
15.833 0.619
3 Chinese Taipei White Superman
Yu-Ying Hsueh, Chun-Hao Yu, I-Huan Hsu, Wen-Hsin Li, Hsin-Te Chiang
17.082 1.868
4 TEAM PINAS 18U
Zurielle Radones, Yana Zharie Tirol, Ericka Star Swane Neron, Essan Purple Love Neron, Reign Ranger Blue Neron
20.877 5.663

OPEN

Team Time Gap
1 USA Team Red
Zhewei Wu, Josh Hainsel, Kian Lynch, Trey Griffith
14.250
2 Stackaroos Open
Kaela Fernandez, Racheal Bromley, Lakari Heazlewood
17.232 2.982
3 M'sia Open
Karen Joan Solomon, ALVIN FOO SHEE KHAI, Madeline Ong Jing Wen, Alan Lim Joon Tatt
17.375 3.125
4 Central Taiwan 19A
Yan-Cheng Dai, Hsin-Yu Liao, Pei-Chi Chen, Ting-Yu Chen, Kwei-Mei Sun
17.717 3.467

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany 19+
Veronika Doser, Leon Reuhl, Alexander Balz, James Acraman
15.459
2 Team Germany 25+
Mohammed Sahraoui, Rebecca Ernst, Boris Nikolai Konrad, Timo Böhm
19.330 3.871
3 M'sia Flash
Dylan Koh Xing Zhao, Pang Chian Jieh, Ong May Sin, Andrew Chiew
24.720 9.261
4 Team Soul Korea Black
Seok Tae Kim, Jin Seong Kong, Hae Sik Song, Eon Hee Jin
Scratch --

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany 35+
Markus Pondruff, Dennis Schleussner, Markus Knie, Hans-Jörg Faißt, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel
21.405
2 M'sia Express
Lilian Goh Lai Lian, Joyce Lee Lai Kheng, DAVIAN FOO LEONG SEW, Kizi Ang Sock Kee
22.097 0.692
3 Taiwan Lo-Bah-Beng
Meng-Fang Li, Ya-Wen Chang, Hsiao-Chi Chou, Dan-Ying Chou, Tzu-Yin Dung
22.571 1.166
4 SG Stackfast Adult
Steve Tubao, Serene Ong, Jesse Lim, Allan Ong
23.890 2.485

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany und Karl
Heike Ziegler, Monika Gosslau, Heike Schierholz, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Karl Fehrenbach
21.692
2 Team Germany 45+
Ralf Hollin, Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Reiner Frost, Fanija Büchner
23.861 2.169
3 Team Soul Korea Green
Gye Woon Lee, Bok Soon Park, Se Hwan Lee, Tae Yeong Kim
25.423 3.731
4 USA Team Blue
Mark Sykes, Angel Lynch, Lisa Berman, Virginia D'Aloisio, Jimmy Griffith
25.934 4.242

Records

Event Gender Time Athlete
3-3-3M1.374Hyeon Jong Choi
3-3-3F1.484Si Eun Kim
3-3-3M1.619Guan-Dong Huang
3-3-3M1.626Shang-Chen Huang
3-3-3M1.641Jaydyn Coggins
3-3-3M1.663Kian Lynch
3-3-3M1.723Bin-Yu Hong
3-3-3F1.804Yu-Ting Chang
3-3-3F1.810Jutabordee Wichai
3-3-3M1.872James Acraman
3-3-3F2.068Yu-Ying Hsueh
3-3-3M2.161Mohammed Sahraoui
3-3-3M2.465Jakkraphan Somthong
3-3-3M2.671Allan Ong
3-3-3M2.792Wang-Hao Lee
3-3-3F2.825Kwei-Mei Sun
3-3-3M2.961Hsing Cheng
3-3-3F3.162Bi-Shia Li
3-6-3F1.883Si Eun Kim
3-6-3M1.953Seung Ji Ryu
3-6-3F1.982Chu-Chun Yang
3-6-3F2.036Ye Eun Choi
3-6-3M2.121Alonzo Miguel Ramos
3-6-3M2.127I-Huan Hsu
3-6-3F2.128陳芊靜 Qian-Jing Chen
3-6-3M2.136Guan-Dong Huang
3-6-3M2.136Tzu-Yu Lee
3-6-3M2.147Shawn Svento
3-6-3M2.194Bin-Yu Hong
3-6-3F2.332Yu-Ting Chang
3-6-3M2.347James Acraman
3-6-3F2.405Jutabordee Wichai
3-6-3F2.647Zurielle Radones
3-6-3M3.318Dylan Koh Xing Zhao
3-6-3M3.485Wang-Hao Lee
3-6-3F3.665Jesse Lim
3-6-3M4.023Jakkraphan Somthong
3-6-3M4.458Hsing Cheng
3-6-3F4.644Bi-Shia Li
cycleM5.285Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul
cycleM5.340Seong Gwang Park
cycleF5.869Ye Eun Choi
cycleM6.354Guan-Dong Huang
cycleF6.546Yu-Ting Chang
cycleF6.820Madeline Ong Jing Wen
cycleF6.883Simea Fehrenbach
cycleF7.522Yu-Ying Hsueh
cycleM7.583Wyndham Winterburn
cycleF7.703Julia Maria Kucemba
cycleM10.037Jakkraphan Somthong
cycleM10.168Dylan Koh Xing Zhao
cycleF10.647Jesse Lim
cycleF10.971Yi-Ling Chen
cycleM11.334Jimmy Griffith
cycleM14.902Hsing Cheng

© 2018 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy