FinalsAsian Open Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1 9.315
2
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
9.358 +0.043
3 9.412 +0.097
4 9.499 +0.184
5 9.593 +0.278
6 9.782 +0.467
7 10.236 +0.921
8 10.518 +1.203
9
Tzu-Yu Lee
Chinese Taipei
10.595 +1.280
10 10.691 +1.376
11 11.087 +1.772
12
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
11.166 +1.851
13 11.187 +1.872
14
Alonzo Miguel Ramos
Philippines NCR
11.199 +1.884
15 11.224 +1.909
16
Austin Chen
Chinese Taipei
11.268 +1.953
17 11.472 +2.157
18 11.491 +2.176
19 11.608 +2.293
20 11.751 +2.436
21
Jake Nieves
Philippines Manila
11.859 +2.544
22 11.953 +2.638
23 12.080 +2.765
24 12.337 +3.022
25 12.927 +3.612
26 13.012 +3.697
27 13.080 +3.765
28
Kenneth Cadacio
Philippines
13.352 +4.037
29 13.540 +4.225
30
Mitaka Iwasa
Japan 岐阜県
13.544 +4.229
31 13.616 +4.301
32 13.641 +4.326
33
Fan Yang
China Beijing
13.892 +4.577
34
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
13.905 +4.590
35
Jui-Yu Tsai
Chinese Taipei
13.994 +4.679
36 14.524 +5.209
37
Yize Li
China
14.558 +5.243
38
Jhih-Syuan Fang
Chinese Taipei
14.693 +5.378
39 14.746 +5.431
40
Jae Lee
Singapore
15.166 +5.851
41 15.278 +5.963
42 15.350 +6.035
43 15.729 +6.414
44
Alan Lim Joon Tatt
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur
15.870 +6.555
45 16.127 +6.812
46
Allan Ong
Singapore
16.265 +6.950
47 16.537 +7.222
48 16.581 +7.266
49 16.894 +7.579
50 16.909 +7.594
51 17.617 +8.302
52
Steve Tubao
Philippines Aklan
18.178 +8.863
53 18.364 +9.049
54 19.086 +9.771
55 19.195 +9.880
56 19.639 +10.324
57 19.726 +10.411
58 19.768 +10.453
59 20.814 +11.499
60 20.972 +11.657
61
Tyrone Hallam
Australia Victoria
21.053 +11.738
62 21.088 +11.773
63 22.455 +13.140
64 22.894 +13.579
65 23.578 +14.263
66 24.539 +15.224
67 24.634 +15.319
68 27.290 +17.975
69 27.988 +18.673
70 34.109 +24.794
All-Around Female Time Gap
1 9.151
2
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
9.376 +0.225
3 9.573 +0.422
4
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
10.037 +0.886
5 10.234 +1.083
6 10.477 +1.326
7
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
10.723 +1.572
8 10.956 +1.805
9 11.028 +1.877
10
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
11.222 +2.071
11
Yi-Chu Wen
Chinese Taipei
11.230 +2.079
12 11.290 +2.139
13
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
11.310 +2.159
14 11.401 +2.250
15 11.558 +2.407
16 11.675 +2.524
17
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
11.866 +2.715
18
Kiarra Luarca
Philippines Manila
12.114 +2.963
19
Qian-You Wang
Chinese Taipei
12.413 +3.262
20 12.823 +3.672
21
Caitlin Wang
Malaysia
12.907 +3.756
22 12.993 +3.842
23 13.248 +4.097
24 13.526 +4.375
25 13.630 +4.479
26
Min-Hsin Tsai
Chinese Taipei
13.713 +4.562
27 13.848 +4.697
28 13.966 +4.815
29 14.420 +5.269
30
Ying Lu
China
14.423 +5.272
31
Pin-Yu Lu
Chinese Taipei
14.608 +5.457
32 15.290 +6.139
33 15.439 +6.288
34
Molly Hallam
Australia Victoria
15.602 +6.451
35 15.810 +6.659
36 16.359 +7.208
37 17.741 +8.590
38
Tzu-An Chen
Chinese Taipei
17.798 +8.647
39 18.197 +9.046
40 18.766 +9.615
41
Jesse Lim
Singapore
19.472 +10.321
42 20.433 +11.282
43 21.338 +12.187
44 24.257 +15.106
45
Arminda Tubao
Singapore
25.491 +16.340
46 26.882 +17.731

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1 1.556
2 1.571 +0.015
3 1.575 +0.019
4 1.581 +0.025
5 1.592 +0.036
6 1.632 +0.076
7 1.650 +0.094
8 1.706 +0.150
9 1.732 +0.176
10
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
1.754 +0.198
11 1.758 +0.202
12 1.765 +0.209
13 1.766 +0.210
14 1.770 +0.214
15 1.785 +0.229
16 1.785 +0.229
17 1.785 +0.229
18 1.785 +0.229
19 1.789 +0.233
20 1.791 +0.235
21 1.805 +0.249
22 1.822 +0.266
23
Tzu-Yu Lee
Chinese Taipei
1.825 +0.269
24 1.828 +0.272
25 1.854 +0.298
26 1.885 +0.329
27
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
1.897 +0.341
28 1.902 +0.346
29
Shawn Svento
Singapore
1.907 +0.351
30 1.912 +0.356
31 1.927 +0.371
32
Yong Jun Jie
Malaysia
1.937 +0.381
33
Austin Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.939 +0.383
34 1.959 +0.403
35 1.987 +0.431
36
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
1.989 +0.433
37 2.051 +0.495
38 2.086 +0.530
39
Alonzo Miguel Ramos
Philippines NCR
2.088 +0.532
40 2.111 +0.555
41 2.134 +0.578
42 2.148 +0.592
43
Mitaka Iwasa
Japan 岐阜県
2.155 +0.599
44
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.157 +0.601
45
Yi-Ming Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.168 +0.612
46 2.222 +0.666
47 2.229 +0.673
48
Jhih-Syuan Fang
Chinese Taipei
2.240 +0.684
49 2.268 +0.712
50 2.303 +0.747
51
Yize Li
China
2.337 +0.781
52 2.394 +0.838
53 2.492 +0.936
54 2.502 +0.946
55 2.538 +0.982
56
Jia-Ying Zhang
Chinese Taipei
2.572 +1.016
57 2.677 +1.121
58 2.728 +1.172
59
Allan Ong
Singapore
2.771 +1.215
60 2.828 +1.272
61 2.975 +1.419
62
Steve Tubao
Philippines Aklan
3.009 +1.453
63 3.024 +1.468
64 3.060 +1.504
65
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
3.082 +1.526
66 3.122 +1.566
67
Jake Nieves
Philippines Manila
3.148 +1.592
68
Kittithada Soramuck
Thailand Bangkok
3.154 +1.598
69
Kenneth Cadacio
Philippines
3.211 +1.655
70
Yu-Hsuan Wu
Chinese Taipei
3.212 +1.656
71 3.249 +1.693
72 3.296 +1.740
73 3.341 +1.785
74
Jui-Yu Tsai
Chinese Taipei
3.373 +1.817
75
Jitian Lou
China Guangdong
3.401 +1.845
76 3.413 +1.857
77 3.550 +1.994
78 3.572 +2.016
79 3.610 +2.054
80 3.647 +2.091
81
Jae Lee
Singapore
3.673 +2.117
82 3.697 +2.141
83
Alan Lim Joon Tatt
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur
3.894 +2.338
84 4.022 +2.466
85 4.217 +2.661
86
Tyrone Hallam
Australia Victoria
4.222 +2.666
87
Ho Jia Jing
Malaysia
4.266 +2.710
88 4.331 +2.775
89 4.428 +2.872
90 5.391 +3.835
91 6.123 +4.567
92 6.218 +4.662
93 7.028 +5.472
94 7.970 +6.414
95 999 S
96 999 S
97 999 S
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1 1.841
2 1.896 +0.055
3 1.953 +0.112
4
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
2.021 +0.180
5 2.025 +0.184
6 2.025 +0.184
7 2.048 +0.207
8 2.061 +0.220
9 2.087 +0.246
10 2.119 +0.278
11 2.125 +0.284
12 2.161 +0.320
13 2.178 +0.337
14 2.196 +0.355
15 2.206 +0.365
16 2.206 +0.365
17 2.208 +0.367
18 2.221 +0.380
19
Jake Nieves
Philippines Manila
2.235 +0.394
20 2.245 +0.404
21 2.245 +0.404
22
Tzu-Yu Lee
Chinese Taipei
2.252 +0.411
23 2.263 +0.422
24 2.295 +0.454
25
Austin Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.340 +0.499
26 2.382 +0.541
27 2.389 +0.548
28 2.414 +0.573
29 2.425 +0.584
30 2.428 +0.587
31
Alonzo Miguel Ramos
Philippines NCR
2.445 +0.604
32 2.462 +0.621
33 2.463 +0.622
34 2.479 +0.638
35 2.495 +0.654
36
Lee Jia Jun
Malaysia
2.496 +0.655
37 2.501 +0.660
38 2.514 +0.673
39
Kenneth Cadacio
Philippines
2.533 +0.692
40
Sheng-Fu Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
2.548 +0.707
41
Ho Jia Jing
Malaysia
2.561 +0.720
42 2.562 +0.721
43 2.660 +0.819
44 2.667 +0.826
45 2.679 +0.838
46 2.697 +0.856
47 2.704 +0.863
48 2.719 +0.878
49 2.748 +0.907
50 2.775 +0.934
51 2.776 +0.935
52 2.805 +0.964
53 2.836 +0.995
54 2.896 +1.055
55 2.926 +1.085
56
Alan Lim Joon Tatt
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur
2.935 +1.094
57
Yize Li
China
2.953 +1.112
58
Mitaka Iwasa
Japan 岐阜県
2.975 +1.134
59
Jhih-Syuan Fang
Chinese Taipei
2.987 +1.146
60 3.003 +1.162
61 3.112 +1.271
62 3.135 +1.294
63
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
3.180 +1.339
64 3.194 +1.353
65 3.214 +1.373
66
Jae Lee
Singapore
3.216 +1.375
67 3.323 +1.482
68 3.366 +1.525
69 3.430 +1.589
70
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
3.431 +1.590
71
Allan Ong
Singapore
3.436 +1.595
72 3.473 +1.632
73
Jui-Yu Tsai
Chinese Taipei
3.538 +1.697
74
Yan-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
3.549 +1.708
75 3.642 +1.801
76 3.671 +1.830
77 3.698 +1.857
78
Steve Tubao
Philippines Aklan
3.780 +1.939
79
Fan Yang
China Beijing
3.796 +1.955
80
Tyrone Hallam
Australia Victoria
3.817 +1.976
81 3.825 +1.984
82 3.853 +2.012
83 3.904 +2.063
84 4.092 +2.251
85 4.200 +2.359
86
Shawn Svento
Singapore
4.312 +2.471
87 4.633 +2.792
88
Lei Cao
China
4.766 +2.925
89 4.786 +2.945
90 4.812 +2.971
91
Liew Zi Hin
Malaysia
4.961 +3.120
92 5.101 +3.260
93 5.356 +3.515
94 5.906 +4.065
95 6.086 +4.245
96 6.150 +4.309
97 999 S
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
5.440
2 5.455 +0.015
3 5.719 +0.279
4 5.772 +0.332
5 5.822 +0.382
6 5.951 +0.511
7 6.047 +0.607
8 6.107 +0.667
9 6.135 +0.695
10
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
6.232 +0.792
11 6.301 +0.861
12
Jake Nieves
Philippines Manila
6.476 +1.036
13 6.487 +1.047
14
Tzu-Yu Lee
Chinese Taipei
6.518 +1.078
15
Alonzo Miguel Ramos
Philippines NCR
6.666 +1.226
16 6.747 +1.307
17 6.776 +1.336
18
Liew Zi Hin
Malaysia
6.807 +1.367
19 6.816 +1.376
20 6.850 +1.410
21 6.868 +1.428
22 6.914 +1.474
23
Austin Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.989 +1.549
24
Paul Tubao
Singapore
7.069 +1.629
25
Jui-Yu Tsai
Chinese Taipei
7.083 +1.643
26 7.133 +1.693
27 7.133 +1.693
28 7.170 +1.730
29 7.177 +1.737
30 7.264 +1.824
31 7.266 +1.826
32 7.280 +1.840
33 7.281 +1.841
34 7.309 +1.869
35
Yan-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
7.334 +1.894
36
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.392 +1.952
37
Yu-Chen Liu
Chinese Taipei
7.499 +2.059
38 7.538 +2.098
39 7.593 +2.153
40
Kenneth Cadacio
Philippines
7.608 +2.168
41 7.644 +2.204
42
Yi-Ming Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.745 +2.305
43
Fan Yang
China Beijing
7.939 +2.499
44
Jae Lee
Singapore
8.277 +2.837
45 8.310 +2.870
46 8.322 +2.882
47 8.362 +2.922
48 8.385 +2.945
49
Mitaka Iwasa
Japan 岐阜県
8.414 +2.974
50 8.423 +2.983
51 8.624 +3.184
52 8.633 +3.193
53 8.721 +3.281
54 8.755 +3.315
55 8.826 +3.386
56 8.918 +3.478
57
Alan Lim Joon Tatt
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur
9.041 +3.601
58
Chun-Yu Lin
Chinese Taipei
9.078 +3.638
59 9.119 +3.679
60
Yize Li
China
9.268 +3.828
61 9.406 +3.966
62 9.459 +4.019
63
Jhih-Syuan Fang
Chinese Taipei
9.466 +4.026
64 9.586 +4.146
65
Sheng-Fu Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
9.751 +4.311
66
Tan Kai Hong
Malaysia
9.838 +4.398
67 10.017 +4.577
68
Allan Ong
Singapore
10.058 +4.618
69 10.135 +4.695
70 10.211 +4.771
71 10.432 +4.992
72 10.523 +5.083
73 10.671 +5.231
74 10.993 +5.553
75
Steve Tubao
Philippines Aklan
11.389 +5.949
76 11.589 +6.149
77 11.996 +6.556
78
Kittithada Soramuck
Thailand Bangkok
12.057 +6.617
79 12.099 +6.659
80 12.574 +7.134
81
Tyrone Hallam
Australia Victoria
13.014 +7.574
82
Lei Cao
China
13.091 +7.651
83 13.172 +7.732
84 13.398 +7.958
85 13.489 +8.049
86 13.627 +8.187
87 14.347 +8.907
88 15.025 +9.585
89 15.670 +10.230
90 15.768 +10.328
91 18.132 +12.692
92 18.384 +12.944
93 19.190 +13.750
94 19.560 +14.120
95 20.422 +14.982
96 26.915 +21.475
97 999 S
98 999 S
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1 1.424
2 1.588 +0.164
3
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
1.601 +0.177
4
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.643 +0.219
5 1.648 +0.224
6 1.795 +0.371
7 1.817 +0.393
8
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.829 +0.405
9
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1.833 +0.409
10 1.836 +0.412
11 1.840 +0.416
12 1.842 +0.418
13
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
1.846 +0.422
14 1.846 +0.422
15 1.851 +0.427
16 1.852 +0.428
17
Chia-Ying Lin
Chinese Taipei
1.856 +0.432
18
Lim Xuan
Malaysia
1.857 +0.433
19
Winnie Hiew
Singapore
1.868 +0.444
20
Qian-You Wang
Chinese Taipei
1.873 +0.449
21 1.896 +0.472
22 1.902 +0.478
23 1.916 +0.492
24
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
1.918 +0.494
25
Sih-Ci Huang
Chinese Taipei
1.954 +0.530
26 1.985 +0.561
27
Yi-Chu Wen
Chinese Taipei
1.989 +0.565
28 1.997 +0.573
29 2.003 +0.579
30
鍾 亮怡
Chinese Taipei
2.040 +0.616
31
Xin-Yu Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.041 +0.617
32 2.042 +0.618
33
Min-Hsin Tsai
Chinese Taipei
2.085 +0.661
34 2.177 +0.753
35
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.225 +0.801
36
Shu-Ling Liu
Chinese Taipei
2.260 +0.836
37 2.314 +0.890
38 2.333 +0.909
39
Ying Lu
China
2.398 +0.974
40 2.521 +1.097
41 2.564 +1.140
42 2.578 +1.154
43 2.657 +1.233
44 2.657 +1.233
45 2.659 +1.235
46 2.699 +1.275
47
Tzu-An Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.731 +1.307
48
Pin-Yu Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.900 +1.476
49
Jesse Lim
Singapore
2.912 +1.488
50
Goh Lai Lian
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.958 +1.534
51 2.970 +1.546
52 2.983 +1.559
53 3.016 +1.592
54 3.165 +1.741
55
Kiarra Luarca
Philippines Manila
3.210 +1.786
56 3.442 +2.018
57 3.660 +2.236
58
Arminda Tubao
Singapore
3.676 +2.252
59
Caitlin Wang
Malaysia
3.764 +2.340
60 4.219 +2.795
61 4.359 +2.935
62
Jui-An Lin
Chinese Taipei
4.433 +3.009
63 4.683 +3.259
64
Molly Hallam
Australia Victoria
6.330 +4.906
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1 1.948
2
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.006 +0.058
3 2.065 +0.117
4 2.086 +0.138
5 2.086 +0.138
6 2.180 +0.232
7
Caitlin Wang
Malaysia
2.202 +0.254
8
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.206 +0.258
9
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.212 +0.264
10 2.257 +0.309
11 2.286 +0.338
12
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.289 +0.341
13 2.316 +0.368
14 2.329 +0.381
15
Kiarra Luarca
Philippines Manila
2.344 +0.396
16 2.355 +0.407
17 2.369 +0.421
18 2.374 +0.426
19
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
2.377 +0.429
20 2.379 +0.431
21 2.386 +0.438
22
Winnie Hiew
Singapore
2.387 +0.439
23
Qian-You Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.409 +0.461
24 2.424 +0.476
25 2.444 +0.496
26
Molly Hallam
Australia Victoria
2.468 +0.520
27
Chia-Ying Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.469 +0.521
28
Fu-Hua Chuang
Chinese Taipei
2.481 +0.533
29
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.492 +0.544
30
Yi-Chu Wen
Chinese Taipei
2.505 +0.557
31 2.538 +0.590
32 2.608 +0.660
33 2.748 +0.800
34
Min-Hsin Tsai
Chinese Taipei
2.815 +0.867
35 2.821 +0.873
36
Pin-Yu Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.887 +0.939
37 3.002 +1.054
38 3.005 +1.057
39
Ying Lu
China
3.061 +1.113
40 3.087 +1.139
41 3.146 +1.198
42
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
3.191 +1.243
43 3.468 +1.520
44 3.520 +1.572
45 3.545 +1.597
46
Aw Yong Zhi Qing
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.554 +1.606
47 3.820 +1.872
48 3.855 +1.907
49 3.979 +2.031
50 3.983 +2.035
51 4.053 +2.105
52
Jesse Lim
Singapore
4.174 +2.226
53 4.252 +2.304
54 4.291 +2.343
55 4.419 +2.471
56 4.583 +2.635
57 4.619 +2.671
58 4.628 +2.680
59 4.865 +2.917
60
Jui-An Lin
Chinese Taipei
5.025 +3.077
61 5.177 +3.229
62
Tzu-An Chen
Chinese Taipei
5.465 +3.517
63
Arminda Tubao
Singapore
5.706 +3.758
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
5.769
2 5.779 +0.010
3 5.839 +0.070
4
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.182 +0.413
5 6.267 +0.498
6 6.322 +0.553
7
Kiarra Luarca
Philippines Manila
6.560 +0.791
8 6.669 +0.900
9
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.688 +0.919
10
Yi-Chu Wen
Chinese Taipei
6.736 +0.967
11 6.775 +1.006
12 6.803 +1.034
13
Molly Hallam
Australia Victoria
6.804 +1.035
14 6.925 +1.156
15
Caitlin Wang
Malaysia
6.941 +1.172
16 6.954 +1.185
17
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
6.999 +1.230
18 7.137 +1.368
19
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
7.188 +1.419
20 7.191 +1.422
21 7.264 +1.495
22
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
7.401 +1.632
23
Xin-Yu Yang
Chinese Taipei
7.438 +1.669
24 7.455 +1.686
25
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
7.456 +1.687
26 7.470 +1.701
27 7.574 +1.805
28
Kuan-Pei Lu
Chinese Taipei
7.693 +1.924
29
鍾 亮怡
Chinese Taipei
7.781 +2.012
30 7.951 +2.182
31
Qian-You Wang
Chinese Taipei
8.131 +2.362
32 8.173 +2.404
33 8.227 +2.458
34
Hsun-Ya Hou
Chinese Taipei
8.416 +2.647
35 8.448 +2.679
36 8.513 +2.744
37
Yi-Jhen Wu
Chinese Taipei
8.712 +2.943
38 8.737 +2.968
39 8.753 +2.984
40
Min-Hsin Tsai
Chinese Taipei
8.813 +3.044
41
Pin-Yu Lu
Chinese Taipei
8.821 +3.052
42 8.908 +3.139
43 8.954 +3.185
44
Ying Lu
China
8.964 +3.195
45 8.997 +3.228
46 9.071 +3.302
47 9.393 +3.624
48
Tzu-An Chen
Chinese Taipei
9.602 +3.833
49 9.726 +3.957
50 9.880 +4.111
51 10.339 +4.570
52 10.684 +4.915
53
Aw Yong Zhi Qing
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
10.896 +5.127
54 11.177 +5.408
55 11.822 +6.053
56
Cing-Ya Jhuang
Chinese Taipei
11.825 +6.056
57
Goh Lai Lian
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
12.305 +6.536
58
Jesse Lim
Singapore
12.386 +6.617
59 12.522 +6.753
60 13.605 +7.836
61 15.173 +9.404
62
Arminda Tubao
Singapore
16.109 +10.340
63 17.022 +11.253

Doubles Overall Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 6.900
2
Yun-Wen Chen & Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
6.949 +0.049
3
Qian-You Wang & Kuan-Pei Lu
Chinese Taipei
7.036 +0.136
4 7.217 +0.317
5 7.313 +0.413
6 7.313 +0.413
7
Shao-Yu Fu & Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
7.368 +0.468
8 7.389 +0.489
9 7.683 +0.783
10
Lim Xin Ee & Lim Xuan
Malaysia
7.736 +0.836
11
Shih-Che Lin & Tzu-Yu Lee
Chinese Taipei
7.769 +0.869
12
Sheng-Fu Hsieh & Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
8.270 +1.370
13
Pei-Ling Huang & Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
8.295 +1.395
14
Yuan-Qi Zhou & Xin-Yu Yang
Chinese Taipei
8.527 +1.627
15 8.559 +1.659
16 8.677 +1.777
17 8.911 +2.011
18 9.015 +2.115
19
Jui-Yu Tsai & Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
9.093 +2.193
20
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
9.196 +2.296
21
Yi-Ming Huang & Pin-Yu Lu
Chinese Taipei
9.515 +2.615
22
Paul Tubao
Singapore
9.622 +2.722
23
Mary Tubao
Singapore
9.851 +2.951
24 10.020 +3.120
25
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
10.041 +3.141
26
Molly Hallam
Australia
10.045 +3.145
27
Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
10.048 +3.148
28 10.228 +3.328
29
Ji Ho Song
Korea
10.276 +3.376
30 10.416 +3.516
31
Tzu-An Chen & Chia-Ying Lin
Chinese Taipei
10.472 +3.572
32 10.646 +3.746
33 10.664 +3.764
34 10.701 +3.801
35 11.064 +4.164
36 11.629 +4.729
37
Jo-Hsuan Huang & Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
11.729 +4.829
38 11.779 +4.879
39
Zhe Hu & Ying Lu
China
12.170 +5.270
40 12.204 +5.304
41 12.581 +5.681
42
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
12.648 +5.748
43
Jhih-Syuan Fang & Min-Hsin Tsai
Chinese Taipei
14.647 +7.747
44 14.652 +7.752
45 20.142 +13.242
46 20.678 +13.778

Timed Relay Overall Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 14.123
2 14.141 +0.018
3 14.705 +0.582
4 14.842 +0.719
5 14.991 +0.868
6 15.432 +1.309
7 15.460 +1.337
8
Taiwan Horse Qian-You Wang, Jia-Ying Zhang, Yu-Chen Liu, Hao-Lun Chiu
Chinese Taipei
15.509 +1.386
9 15.592 +1.469
10 16.346 +2.223
11 16.526 +2.403
12 16.662 +2.539
13 17.088 +2.965
14
Stackfast 1 Paul Tubao, Kang Lim Wong, Ryan Lee, Brandon Ong
Singapore
17.224 +3.101
15 17.245 +3.122
16 17.340 +3.217
17 17.735 +3.612
18 17.875 +3.752
19 17.919 +3.796
20 18.207 +4.084
21 18.615 +4.492
22 19.138 +5.015
23
Taiwan Snake Yu-Hung Liao, Sih-Ci Huang, Jui-An Lin, Kuan-Pei Lu
Chinese Taipei
19.404 +5.281
24 19.473 +5.350
25 19.809 +5.686
26 20.086 +5.963
27 22.008 +7.885
28 23.764 +9.641
29 25.485 +11.362

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Male SOC Time
1 1.556
2 1.571
3 1.575
3-6-3 Male SOC Time
1 1.841
2 1.896
3 1.953
Cycle Male SOC Time
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
5.440
2 5.455
3 5.719
3-3-3 Female SOC Time
1 1.424
2 1.588
3
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
1.601
3-6-3 Female SOC Time
1 1.948
2
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.006
3 2.065
Cycle Female SOC Time
1
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
5.769
2 5.779
3 5.839

Doubles SOC

Doubles Cycle SOC Time
1 6.9
2
Yun-Wen Chen & Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
6.949
3
Qian-You Wang & Kuan-Pei Lu
Chinese Taipei
7.036

Timed Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay SOC Time
1 14.123
2 14.141
3 14.705

Individual Divisions

6U C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jhih-Syuan Fang
Chinese Taipei
2.240
2 2.394 +0.154
3 2.659 +0.419
4 3.550 +1.310
5 3.572 +1.332
6 4.683 +2.443
7 7.028 +4.788
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jhih-Syuan Fang
Chinese Taipei
2.987
2 3.194 +0.207
3 3.820 +0.833
4 4.200 +1.213
5 5.177 +2.190
6 5.356 +2.369
7 6.150 +3.163
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jhih-Syuan Fang
Chinese Taipei
9.466
2 9.586 +0.120
3 9.880 +0.414
4 10.993 +1.527
5 13.172 +3.706
6 17.022 +7.556
7 18.384 +8.918
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jhih-Syuan Fang
Chinese Taipei
14.693
2 16.359 +1.666
3 16.581 +1.888
4 20.814 +6.121
5 22.894 +8.201
6 26.882 +12.189
7 27.290 +12.597

7-8 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
1.918
2
Min-Hsin Tsai
Chinese Taipei
2.085 +0.167
3 2.314 +0.396
4 2.578 +0.660
5
Pin-Yu Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.900 +0.982
6 2.983 +1.065
7 3.165 +1.247
8 4.219 +2.301
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.492
2
Min-Hsin Tsai
Chinese Taipei
2.815 +0.323
3
Pin-Yu Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.887 +0.395
4 3.468 +0.976
5
Aw Yong Zhi Qing
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
3.554 +1.062
6 3.855 +1.363
7 3.979 +1.487
8 4.419 +1.927
9 4.865 +2.373
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
7.456
2
Min-Hsin Tsai
Chinese Taipei
8.813 +1.357
3
Pin-Yu Lu
Chinese Taipei
8.821 +1.365
4 8.997 +1.541
5 9.393 +1.937
6 10.339 +2.883
7
Aw Yong Zhi Qing
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
10.896 +3.440
8 11.177 +3.721
9 15.173 +7.717
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
11.866
2
Min-Hsin Tsai
Chinese Taipei
13.713 +1.847
3
Pin-Yu Lu
Chinese Taipei
14.608 +2.742
4 15.290 +3.424
5 15.439 +3.573
6 17.741 +5.875
7 18.197 +6.331
8 24.257 +12.391

7-8 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.134
2
Mitaka Iwasa
Japan 岐阜県
2.155 +0.021
3
Yi-Ming Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.168 +0.034
4 2.222 +0.088
5 2.229 +0.095
6 2.268 +0.134
7 2.303 +0.169
8 2.502 +0.368
9 3.610 +1.476
10 5.391 +3.257
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Sheng-Fu Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
2.548
2 2.562 +0.014
3 2.748 +0.200
4 2.776 +0.228
5 2.896 +0.348
6 2.926 +0.378
7
Mitaka Iwasa
Japan 岐阜県
2.975 +0.427
8 3.003 +0.455
9 3.366 +0.818
10 3.473 +0.925
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.776
2
Yi-Ming Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.745 +0.969
3 8.310 +1.534
4 8.322 +1.546
5 8.385 +1.609
6
Mitaka Iwasa
Japan 岐阜県
8.414 +1.638
7 8.755 +1.979
8 9.406 +2.630
9
Sheng-Fu Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
9.751 +2.975
10 10.523 +3.747
All-Around Time Gap
1 11.472
2 13.540 +2.068
3
Mitaka Iwasa
Japan 岐阜県
13.544 +2.072
4 13.616 +2.144
5 14.524 +3.052
6 16.894 +5.422
7 16.909 +5.437

9 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.650
2 1.785 +0.135
3 1.805 +0.155
4
Tzu-Yu Lee
Chinese Taipei
1.825 +0.175
5 1.885 +0.235
6 1.902 +0.252
7 1.927 +0.277
8 3.122 +1.472
9
Jae Lee
Singapore
3.673 +2.023
10 7.970 +6.320
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.025
2
Tzu-Yu Lee
Chinese Taipei
2.252 +0.227
3 2.462 +0.437
4 2.463 +0.438
5 2.514 +0.489
6 2.679 +0.654
7 2.697 +0.672
8 2.704 +0.679
9 3.112 +1.087
10
Jae Lee
Singapore
3.216 +1.191
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.107
2 6.301 +0.194
3
Tzu-Yu Lee
Chinese Taipei
6.518 +0.411
4 7.133 +1.026
5 7.170 +1.063
6
Jae Lee
Singapore
8.277 +2.170
7 8.423 +2.316
8 8.918 +2.811
9 9.459 +3.352
10 10.211 +4.104
All-Around Time Gap
1 9.782
2
Tzu-Yu Lee
Chinese Taipei
10.595 +0.813
3 10.691 +0.909
4 11.751 +1.969
5 13.012 +3.230
6
Jae Lee
Singapore
15.166 +5.384
7 15.278 +5.496
8 17.617 +7.835

9-10 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.836
2
Chia-Ying Lin
Chinese Taipei
1.856 +0.020
3 1.916 +0.080
4 1.985 +0.149
5 1.997 +0.161
6
Xin-Yu Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.041 +0.205
7 2.177 +0.341
8
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.225 +0.389
9
Shu-Ling Liu
Chinese Taipei
2.260 +0.424
10
Tzu-An Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.731 +0.895
11 2.970 +1.134
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.374
2 2.386 +0.012
3 2.424 +0.050
4
Chia-Ying Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.469 +0.095
5 2.538 +0.164
6 3.005 +0.631
7 3.087 +0.713
8
Jo-Hsuan Huang
Chinese Taipei
3.191 +0.817
9 3.983 +1.609
10
Tzu-An Chen
Chinese Taipei
5.465 +3.091
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.137
2 7.191 +0.054
3
Yuan-Qi Zhou
Chinese Taipei
7.401 +0.264
4
Xin-Yu Yang
Chinese Taipei
7.438 +0.301
5 7.951 +0.814
6 8.227 +1.090
7 8.448 +1.311
8
Yi-Jhen Wu
Chinese Taipei
8.712 +1.575
9
Tzu-An Chen
Chinese Taipei
9.602 +2.465
10
Cing-Ya Jhuang
Chinese Taipei
11.825 +4.688
All-Around Time Gap
1 11.401
2 11.558 +0.157
3 13.630 +2.229
4
Tzu-An Chen
Chinese Taipei
17.798 +6.397

10 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.785
2 1.822 +0.037
3 1.828 +0.043
4
Shawn Svento
Singapore
1.907 +0.122
5
Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
1.989 +0.204
6 2.051 +0.266
7 2.086 +0.301
8 2.111 +0.326
9
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
3.082 +1.297
10 S +997.215
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.389
2 2.425 +0.036
3 2.479 +0.090
4 2.495 +0.106
5 2.660 +0.271
6 2.719 +0.330
7
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
3.431 +1.042
8
Shawn Svento
Singapore
4.312 +1.923
9
Liew Zi Hin
Malaysia
4.961 +2.572
10 5.906 +3.517
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.747
2
Liew Zi Hin
Malaysia
6.807 +0.060
3 6.850 +0.103
4 7.264 +0.517
5 7.281 +0.534
6 7.309 +0.562
7
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.392 +0.645
8 8.362 +1.615
9 10.432 +3.685
10 11.996 +5.249
All-Around Time Gap
1 11.187
2 11.491 +0.304
3 12.080 +0.893
4 12.927 +1.740
5
Jui-Hu Huang
Chinese Taipei
13.905 +2.718
6 16.537 +5.350

11 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.581
2
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
1.754 +0.173
3 1.791 +0.210
4
Yong Jun Jie
Malaysia
1.937 +0.356
5 1.959 +0.378
6 2.828 +1.247
7
Kittithada Soramuck
Thailand Bangkok
3.154 +1.573
8 3.341 +1.760
9
Ho Jia Jing
Malaysia
4.266 +2.685
10 4.428 +2.847
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 1.973
2 2.061 +0.088
3 2.087 +0.114
4 2.414 +0.441
5 2.428 +0.455
6
Lee Jia Jun
Malaysia
2.496 +0.523
7
Ho Jia Jing
Malaysia
2.561 +0.588
8
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
3.180 +1.207
9
Yan-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
3.549 +1.576
10 3.853 +1.880
Cycle Time Gap
1 5.455
2 5.822 +0.367
3 5.951 +0.496
4
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
6.232 +0.777
5 6.816 +1.361
6
Paul Tubao
Singapore
7.069 +1.614
7
Yan-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
7.334 +1.879
8
Chun-Yu Lin
Chinese Taipei
9.078 +3.623
9
Kittithada Soramuck
Thailand Bangkok
12.057 +6.602
10 26.915 +21.460
All-Around Time Gap
1 9.593
2 10.256 +0.663
3
Shao-Yu Fu
Chinese Taipei
11.166 +1.573
4 12.337 +2.744
5 34.109 +24.516

11-12 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.573
2
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.643 +0.070
3 1.795 +0.222
4 1.817 +0.244
5 1.846 +0.273
6
Sih-Ci Huang
Chinese Taipei
1.954 +0.381
7
鍾 亮怡
Chinese Taipei
2.040 +0.467
8 2.657 +1.084
9
Caitlin Wang
Malaysia
3.764 +2.191
10
Jui-An Lin
Chinese Taipei
4.433 +2.860
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 1.948
2 2.180 +0.232
3
Caitlin Wang
Malaysia
2.202 +0.254
4
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.212 +0.264
5 2.286 +0.338
6 2.355 +0.407
7
Fu-Hua Chuang
Chinese Taipei
2.481 +0.533
8 2.821 +0.873
9
Jui-An Lin
Chinese Taipei
5.025 +3.077
Cycle Time Gap
1 5.779
2
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.182 +0.403
3 6.925 +1.146
4
Caitlin Wang
Malaysia
6.941 +1.162
5 7.264 +1.485
6
Kuan-Pei Lu
Chinese Taipei
7.693 +1.914
7
鍾 亮怡
Chinese Taipei
7.781 +2.002
8 8.737 +2.958
9 8.954 +3.175
All-Around Time Gap
1 9.300
2
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
10.037 +0.737
3 11.028 +1.728
4 11.290 +1.990
5
Caitlin Wang
Malaysia
12.907 +3.607
6 13.966 +4.666

12 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.575
2 1.632 +0.057
3 1.706 +0.131
4 1.766 +0.191
5 1.770 +0.195
6 1.789 +0.214
7 2.538 +0.963
8
Yu-Hsuan Wu
Chinese Taipei
3.212 +1.637
9 3.249 +1.674
10 6.123 +4.548
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 1.841
2 2.178 +0.337
3 2.206 +0.365
4 2.245 +0.404
5 2.295 +0.454
6 2.382 +0.541
7 2.501 +0.660
8 2.805 +0.964
9 2.836 +0.995
10 3.904 +2.063
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.135
2 6.868 +0.733
3 6.914 +0.779
4 7.133 +0.998
5 7.280 +1.145
6 7.538 +1.403
7 7.593 +1.458
8 8.624 +2.489
9 8.721 +2.586
10 15.670 +9.535
All-Around Time Gap
1 11.224
2 11.953 +0.729
3 14.746 +3.522
4 19.086 +7.862

13-14 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.591
2 1.648 +0.057
3
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.829 +0.238
4 1.840 +0.249
5 1.842 +0.251
6 1.851 +0.260
7
Qian-You Wang
Chinese Taipei
1.873 +0.282
8 1.896 +0.305
9 2.042 +0.451
10 3.016 +1.425
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.086
2 2.086 +0.000
3
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.206 +0.120
4 2.257 +0.171
5 2.316 +0.230
6 2.369 +0.283
7
Qian-You Wang
Chinese Taipei
2.409 +0.323
8 2.444 +0.358
9 2.608 +0.522
10 2.748 +0.662
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.150
2 6.322 +0.172
3 6.669 +0.519
4
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.688 +0.538
5 6.803 +0.653
6 7.455 +1.305
7
Qian-You Wang
Chinese Taipei
8.131 +1.981
8 8.173 +2.023
9 8.908 +2.758
10 10.684 +4.534
All-Around Time Gap
1 9.884
2 10.480 +0.596
3
Yun-Wen Chen
Chinese Taipei
10.723 +0.839
4 11.675 +1.791
5
Qian-You Wang
Chinese Taipei
12.413 +2.529
6 12.823 +2.939
7 13.248 +3.364

13-14 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.556
2 1.592 +0.036
3 1.732 +0.176
4 1.765 +0.209
5 1.785 +0.229
6
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
1.897 +0.341
7 1.912 +0.356
8 1.987 +0.431
9
Jia-Ying Zhang
Chinese Taipei
2.572 +1.016
10 4.331 +2.775
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 1.896
2
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
2.021 +0.125
3 2.048 +0.152
4 2.119 +0.223
5 2.161 +0.265
6 2.196 +0.300
7 2.208 +0.312
8 2.221 +0.325
9 2.775 +0.879
10 3.430 +1.534
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
5.440
2 5.772 +0.332
3 6.047 +0.607
4 6.487 +1.047
5
Yu-Chen Liu
Chinese Taipei
7.499 +2.059
6 8.633 +3.193
7 9.119 +3.679
8
Tan Kai Hong
Malaysia
9.838 +4.398
9 10.135 +4.695
10 19.560 +14.120
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
9.358
2 9.412 +0.054
3 9.499 +0.141
4 10.518 +1.160
5 13.080 +3.722
6 15.350 +5.992

15-16 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
1.610
2
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
1.833 +0.223
3
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
1.846 +0.236
4 1.852 +0.242
5
Lim Xuan
Malaysia
1.857 +0.247
6
Winnie Hiew
Singapore
1.868 +0.258
7 1.902 +0.292
8
Yi-Chu Wen
Chinese Taipei
1.989 +0.379
9 3.660 +2.050
10
Molly Hallam
Australia Victoria
6.330 +4.720
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
2.056
2 2.078 +0.022
3
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.289 +0.233
4 2.329 +0.273
5
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
2.377 +0.321
6 2.379 +0.323
7
Winnie Hiew
Singapore
2.387 +0.331
8
Molly Hallam
Australia Victoria
2.468 +0.412
9
Yi-Chu Wen
Chinese Taipei
2.505 +0.449
10 4.583 +2.527
Cycle Time Gap
1
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
5.769
2 6.267 +0.498
3
Yi-Chu Wen
Chinese Taipei
6.736 +0.967
4 6.775 +1.006
5
Molly Hallam
Australia Victoria
6.804 +1.035
6 6.954 +1.185
7
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
6.999 +1.230
8
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
7.188 +1.419
9 7.574 +1.805
10
Hsun-Ya Hou
Chinese Taipei
8.416 +2.647
All-Around Time Gap
1
Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
9.435
2 10.247 +0.812
3 10.956 +1.521
4
Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
11.222 +1.787
5
Yi-Chu Wen
Chinese Taipei
11.230 +1.795
6
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
11.310 +1.875
7 12.993 +3.558
8
Molly Hallam
Australia Victoria
15.602 +6.167

15-16 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.571
2 1.758 +0.187
3 1.785 +0.214
4 1.854 +0.283
5
Austin Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.939 +0.368
6
Alonzo Miguel Ramos
Philippines NCR
2.088 +0.517
7
Jui-Yu Tsai
Chinese Taipei
3.373 +1.802
8 4.217 +2.646
9 6.218 +4.647
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.025
2 2.125 +0.100
3 2.206 +0.181
4 2.245 +0.220
5 2.263 +0.238
6
Austin Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.340 +0.315
7
Alonzo Miguel Ramos
Philippines NCR
2.445 +0.420
8 3.323 +1.298
9
Jui-Yu Tsai
Chinese Taipei
3.538 +1.513
Cycle Time Gap
1 5.719
2
Alonzo Miguel Ramos
Philippines NCR
6.666 +0.947
3
Austin Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.989 +1.270
4
Jui-Yu Tsai
Chinese Taipei
7.083 +1.364
5 7.177 +1.458
6 7.266 +1.547
7 7.644 +1.925
8 12.099 +6.380
9 20.422 +14.703
All-Around Time Gap
1 9.315
2 11.087 +1.772
3
Alonzo Miguel Ramos
Philippines NCR
11.199 +1.884
4
Austin Chen
Chinese Taipei
11.268 +1.953
5 11.608 +2.293
6
Jui-Yu Tsai
Chinese Taipei
13.994 +4.679
7 15.729 +6.414
8 19.639 +10.324
9 24.539 +15.224

17-18 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Ying Lu
China
2.398
2 2.521 +0.123
3 2.699 +0.301
4
Kenneth Cadacio
Philippines
3.211 +0.813
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Kenneth Cadacio
Philippines
2.533
2
Ying Lu
China
3.061 +0.528
3 3.146 +0.613
4 3.545 +1.012
Cycle Time Gap
1
Kenneth Cadacio
Philippines
7.608
2 8.753 +1.145
3
Ying Lu
China
8.964 +1.356
4 12.522 +4.914
All-Around Time Gap
1
Kenneth Cadacio
Philippines
13.352
2 14.420 +1.068
3
Ying Lu
China
14.423 +1.071
4 18.766 +5.414

19-24 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.003
2 2.148 +0.145
3
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.157 +0.154
4 2.333 +0.330
5
Jake Nieves
Philippines Manila
3.148 +1.145
6
Kiarra Luarca
Philippines Manila
3.210 +1.207
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jake Nieves
Philippines Manila
2.235
2
Kiarra Luarca
Philippines Manila
2.344 +0.109
3 2.667 +0.432
4 3.002 +0.767
5
Fan Yang
China Beijing
3.796 +1.561
6 4.053 +1.818
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jake Nieves
Philippines Manila
6.476
2
Kiarra Luarca
Philippines Manila
6.560 +0.084
3 7.470 +0.994
4
Fan Yang
China Beijing
7.939 +1.463
5 8.513 +2.037
6 8.826 +2.350
7 S +992.524
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jake Nieves
Philippines Manila
11.859
2
Kiarra Luarca
Philippines Manila
12.114 +0.255
3 13.526 +1.667
4 13.641 +1.782
5 13.848 +1.989
6
Fan Yang
China Beijing
13.892 +2.033

25-34 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yize Li
China
2.337
2 2.492 +0.155
3 2.564 +0.227
4 3.413 +1.076
5 S +996.663
6 S +996.663
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yize Li
China
2.953
2 3.214 +0.261
3 3.520 +0.567
4 4.633 +1.680
5 6.086 +3.133
6 S +996.047
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yize Li
China
9.268
2 9.726 +0.458
3 11.589 +2.321
4 13.489 +4.221
5 15.025 +5.757
6 S +989.732
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yize Li
China
14.558
2 15.810 +1.252
3 19.195 +4.637
4 21.088 +6.530
5 1018.658 +1004.100
6 2997.000 +2982.442

35-44 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.657
2 2.677 +0.020
3
Allan Ong
Singapore
2.771 +0.114
4
Goh Lai Lian
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
2.958 +0.301
5 2.975 +0.318
6
Steve Tubao
Philippines Aklan
3.009 +0.352
7 3.060 +0.403
8
Jitian Lou
China Guangdong
3.401 +0.744
9 3.647 +0.990
10
Alan Lim Joon Tatt
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur
3.894 +1.237
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Alan Lim Joon Tatt
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur
2.935
2 3.135 +0.200
3
Allan Ong
Singapore
3.436 +0.501
4 3.698 +0.763
5
Steve Tubao
Philippines Aklan
3.780 +0.845
6 3.825 +0.890
7 4.092 +1.157
8 4.619 +1.684
9 4.628 +1.693
10
Lei Cao
China
4.766 +1.831
Cycle Time Gap
1
Alan Lim Joon Tatt
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur
9.041
2 9.071 +0.030
3 10.017 +0.976
4
Allan Ong
Singapore
10.058 +1.017
5
Steve Tubao
Philippines Aklan
11.389 +2.348
6
Goh Lai Lian
Malaysia Negeri Sembilan
12.305 +3.264
7 12.574 +3.533
8
Lei Cao
China
13.091 +4.050
9 13.627 +4.586
10 18.132 +9.091
All-Around Time Gap
1
Alan Lim Joon Tatt
Malaysia Kuala Lumpur
15.870
2 16.127 +0.257
3
Allan Ong
Singapore
16.265 +0.395
4
Steve Tubao
Philippines Aklan
18.178 +2.308
5 19.726 +3.856
6 20.972 +5.102
7 24.634 +8.764

45-59 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.728
2
Jesse Lim
Singapore
2.912 +0.184
3 3.024 +0.296
4 3.442 +0.714
5
Arminda Tubao
Singapore
3.676 +0.948
6 3.697 +0.969
7 4.022 +1.294
8
Tyrone Hallam
Australia Victoria
4.222 +1.494
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.642
2 3.671 +0.029
3
Tyrone Hallam
Australia Victoria
3.817 +0.175
4
Jesse Lim
Singapore
4.174 +0.532
5 4.291 +0.649
6 4.786 +1.144
7 5.101 +1.459
8
Arminda Tubao
Singapore
5.706 +2.064
Cycle Time Gap
1 10.671
2
Jesse Lim
Singapore
12.386 +1.715
3
Tyrone Hallam
Australia Victoria
13.014 +2.343
4 13.398 +2.727
5 13.605 +2.934
6 15.768 +5.097
7
Arminda Tubao
Singapore
16.109 +5.438
8 19.190 +8.519
All-Around Time Gap
1 18.364
2
Jesse Lim
Singapore
19.472 +1.108
3 19.768 +1.404
4
Tyrone Hallam
Australia Victoria
21.053 +2.689
5 21.338 +2.974
6 23.578 +5.214
7
Arminda Tubao
Singapore
25.491 +7.127
8 27.988 +9.624

60+ C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 3.296
2 4.359 +1.063
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 4.252
2 4.812 +0.560
Cycle Time Gap
1 11.822
2 14.347 +2.525
All-Around Time Gap
1 20.433
2 22.455 +2.022

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Yuan-Qi Zhou &
Chinese Taipei
10.041
2
Ji Ho Song &
Korea
10.276 +0.235
3 10.646 +0.605
4
Cha Mi KIim &
Korea
11.629 +1.588
5
Yen-Hsun Huang &
Chinese Taipei
12.648 +2.607

Child/Parent 11+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Qian-Jing Chen &
Chinese Taipei
9.196
2
Paul Tubao &
Singapore
9.622 +0.426
3
Mary Tubao &
Singapore
9.851 +0.655
4
Molly Hallam &
Australia
10.045 +0.849
5
Yuan-Jun Zhou &
Chinese Taipei
10.048 +0.852

6U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.779
2 20.142 +8.363
3 20.678 +8.899

8U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Sheng-Fu Hsieh & Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
8.270
2
Yi-Ming Huang & Pin-Yu Lu
Chinese Taipei
9.515 +1.245
3 12.204 +3.934
4 12.581 +4.311
5
Jhih-Syuan Fang & Min-Hsin Tsai
Chinese Taipei
14.647 +6.377

10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Shih-Che Lin & Tzu-Yu Lee
Chinese Taipei
7.769
2
Yuan-Qi Zhou & Xin-Yu Yang
Chinese Taipei
8.527 +0.758
3 10.416 +2.647
4
Tzu-An Chen & Chia-Ying Lin
Chinese Taipei
10.472 +2.703
5
Jo-Hsuan Huang & Yen-Hsun Huang
Chinese Taipei
11.729 +3.960

12U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.313
2
Shao-Yu Fu & Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
7.368 +0.055
3 7.389 +0.076
4
Pei-Ling Huang & Yuan-Jun Zhou
Chinese Taipei
8.295 +0.982
5 8.911 +1.598

14U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 6.900
2
Qian-You Wang & Kuan-Pei Lu
Chinese Taipei
7.189 +0.289
3 7.217 +0.317
4 7.313 +0.413
5 8.677 +1.777

16U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Yun-Wen Chen & Chu-Chun Yang
Chinese Taipei
6.949
2
Lim Xin Ee & Lim Xuan
Malaysia
7.736 +0.787
3 8.559 +1.610
4 9.015 +2.066
5
Jui-Yu Tsai & Yi-Shan Xiao
Chinese Taipei
9.093 +2.144

18U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.683
2 11.064 +3.381
3
Zhe Hu & Ying Lu
China
12.170 +4.487

19+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.020
2 10.228 +0.208
3 10.664 +0.644
4 10.701 +0.681
5 14.652 +4.632

Timed Relay Divisions

8U Finals

10U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 17.245
2 17.735 +0.490
3 17.919 +0.674
4 18.207 +0.962
5 19.138 +1.893

12U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 15.432
2
Stackfast 1 Paul Tubao, Kang Lim Wong, Ryan Lee, Brandon Ong
Singapore
17.224 +1.792
3 18.615 +3.183
4
Taiwan Snake Yu-Hung Liao, Sih-Ci Huang, Jui-An Lin, Kuan-Pei Lu
Chinese Taipei
19.404 +3.972
5 20.086 +4.654

14U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 14.141
2
Taiwan Horse Qian-You Wang, Jia-Ying Zhang, Yu-Chen Liu, Hao-Lun Chiu
Chinese Taipei
15.509 +1.368
3 16.346 +2.205
4 16.526 +2.385
5 19.809 +5.668

16U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 14.686
2 14.842 +0.156
3 14.991 +0.305
4 15.460 +0.774
5 17.340 +2.654

19+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 14.705
2 15.592 +0.887
3 16.662 +1.957
4 17.088 +2.383
5 17.875 +3.170

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
L Masters 3 M3-6-33.671Davian Foo Leong Sew  
L Masters 3 F3-6-34.291Joyce Lee Lai Kheng  
L Masters 3 Mcycle10.671Davian Foo Leong Sew  
L Seniors Fcycle11.822Bok Soon Park
L Masters 3 Fcycle12.386Jesse Lim
7-8 M3-3-32.502家阳 赵
7-8 Mcycle8.414Mitaka Iwasa
7-8 F3-3-34.219Yi Fan Luo
7-8 F3-6-34.865Yi Fan Luo
7-8 Fcycle15.173Yi Fan Luo
9-10 M3-3-31.650Seung Ji Ryu
9-10 Mcycle6.107Seung Ji Ryu
9-10 Mcycle6.850Ray Honeyman
9-10 F3-3-31.997Shaina Nero Ruiz
9-10 F3-6-32.386Jutabordee Wichai
9-10 F3-6-32.424Shaina Nero Ruiz
9-10 Fcycle7.137Shaina Nero Ruiz
11-12 M3-6-31.841Hyeon Jong Choi
11-12 Mcycle6.232Shao-Yu Fu
11-12 F3-3-31.424Si Eun Kim
11-12 F3-3-31.643Qian-Jing Chen
11-12 F3-6-32.202Caitlin Wang
11-12 F3-6-32.212Qian-Jing Chen
11-12 Fcycle6.182Qian-Jing Chen
13-14 M3-3-31.556Seong Gwang Park
13-14 M3-6-31.896Seong Gwang Park
13-14 M3-6-32.021Jaydyn Coggins
13-14 Mcycle5.440Jaydyn Coggins
13-14 Mcycle5.772Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul
13-14 F3-3-31.588You Bin Park
15-16 M3-6-32.025Jae Ho Jung
15-16 Mcycle5.719Jae Ho Jung
15-16 F3-3-31.868Winnie Hiew
15-16 F3-3-31.902Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo
15-16 F3-6-32.065Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo
15-16 F3-6-32.387Winnie Hiew
15-16 Fcycle6.267Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo
17-18 F3-3-32.398Ying Lu
17-18 F3-3-32.441Ying Lu
17-18 F3-6-33.061Ying Lu
17-18 Fcycle8.964Ying Lu
Collegiate M3-3-32.148Jason Liew Chun Sum
Collegiate M3-3-32.157Fan Yang
Collegiate M3-6-32.235Jake Nieves
Collegiate M3-6-32.667Jason Liew Chun Sum
Collegiate Mcycle6.476Jake Nieves
Collegiate Mcycle7.939Fan Yang
Collegiate F3-3-32.003Syaira   Binti Ahmad Sariffudin
Collegiate F3-3-33.210Kiarra Luarca
Collegiate F3-6-32.344Kiarra Luarca
Collegiate Fcycle6.560Kiarra Luarca
Collegiate Fcycle7.470Syaira   Binti Ahmad Sariffudin
Masters 1 M3-3-32.337Yize Li
Masters 1 Mcycle9.268Yize Li
Masters 1 F3-3-32.564Eun Ji Jeon
Masters 2 M3-3-33.401Jitian Lou
Masters 2 M3-6-34.766Lei Cao
Masters 2 Mcycle10.058Allan Ong
Masters 2 Mcycle13.091Lei Cao
Masters 2 F3-3-32.657Eun Sook Mun
Masters 2 Fcycle9.071Eun Sook Mun
6UDoubles11.779Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk & Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak
6UDoubles20.678Sun Kyung Youn & Min Seong Ju
8U3-6-3 Relay25.485Korea Team 1
Sun Kyung Youn, Tae Young Ha, Min Ji Moon, Min Seong Ju
8U3-6-3 Relay33.632Korea Team 1
Sun Kyung Youn, Tae Young Ha, Min Ji Moon, Min Seong Ju
8U3-6-3 Relay47.116Korea Team 1
Sun Kyung Youn, Tae Young Ha, Min Ji Moon, Min Seong Ju
10U3-6-3 Relay17.919Thai Leo
Yusinanan Khamsrisuk, Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk, Rujnicha Seethamma, Siraphop Yubamrung, Poonyaphat Sueaphan
12UDoubles7.313Phuriwat Flores & Kittithada Soramuck
12U3-6-3 Relay15.432Taiwan Dragon
Yi-Chen Ye, Shao-Yu Fu, Qian-Jing Chen, Zhi-Xiang You, Yu-Hsuan Wu
14UDoubles6.900Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul & Nattapol Phaipanavet
14U3-6-3 Relay14.141M'Sia Furious Five
Chan Keng Ian, Brandon Low Ka Ming, Tan Kai Hong, Karen Joan Solomon, Ivan Leaw Yi Onn
14U3-6-3 Relay15.509Taiwan Horse
Qian-You Wang, Jia-Ying Zhang, Yu-Chen Liu, Hao-Lun Chiu, Ching-Hsuan Yen
16U3-6-3 Relay14.123Taiwan Turkey
Yun-Wen Chen, Chu-Chun Yang, Jui-Yu Tsai, Yi-Shan Xiao, Austin Chen
18UDoubles7.683Alonzo Miguel Ramos & Kenneth Cadacio
18UDoubles11.064Hyo Jung Kim & Ja Hyeon Woo
OPENDoubles10.020Kiarra Luarca & Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo
OPEN3-6-3 Relay14.705Team Philippines
Alonzo Miguel Ramos, Juan Manuel Ramos, Jake Nieves, Kenneth Cadacio, Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo
OPEN3-6-3 Relay15.389Team Philippines
Alonzo Miguel Ramos, Juan Manuel Ramos, Jake Nieves, Kenneth Cadacio, Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo
OPEN3-6-3 Relay16.662Taiwan Puppy
鍾 亮怡, Fu-Hua Chuang, Pei-Ling Huang, Yuan-Jun Zhou, Shih-Ting Su
OPEN3-6-3 Relay17.875BEST
Do Hyun Oh, Do Kyeong Eom, Do Sung Oh, Jin Seong Kong
Child/Parent 10UDoubles10.276Ji Ho Song & Parent

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy