ResultsWorld Sport Stacking Championships

For the 2019 World Sport Stacking Championships, all Timed 3-6-3 Relay and Child Parent Doubles were video reviewed before we presented awards. Individuals and Age Division Doubles were awarded prior to the video review of Stack of Champions qualifiers (SOC). The SOC video review is only for purposes of qualification into SOC and does not reverse a judge's call in Finals or the Finals award placement. Therefore, the finals times listed in Individuals and Age Division Doubles are the times before they were video reviewed. The times listed in All Around take video review into consideration.

Congratulations to all the stackers who participated at this year's 2019 World Sport Stacking Championships! The WSSA would like to extend a big thank you to Esther, Hector, and everyone on their team for putting on a great tournament!

The final day of competition saw the #1 ranked stacker in the world, Chan Keng Ian with an All-Around time of 8.409 take top honors in the male division followed by William Polly (8.836) and Sung Hyun Moon (8.846) rounding out the top 3. For the ladies, first place was the #1 ranked female stacker in Denmark, Andrea Kristensen with a time of 10.530 followed by Sae Ryung Park (10.662) and Lim Xin Ee (10.676).

In Doubles the fastest Overall team was Han Seo Cho and Jin Wan Lee (Korea) with a time of 6.705 and in the Timed 3-6-3 Relay we saw TSK GOD OF HYEON JONG (Korea) with Jun Woo Kang, Taek Hoon Jung, Sung Hyun Moon, Hyeon Jong Choi with a 13.385 set the fastest Overall time.

During the Stack Of Champions Team Germany 19+ (Nicolas Werner, Leon Reuhl, Hanna Mueller, Marie Henrich) set a new 19+ World Divisional Timed 3-6-3 Relay Record with a time of 13.930 beating the previous record of 14.145 seconds.

This year’s international challenge saw Team USA edge out Team Korea to take first place in this double elimination Head to Head Cycle Relay. Third place went to Team Malaysia and fourth place to Team Germany.

Once again, congratulations to all the competitors and we hope you can join us at the 2020 World Championships in Singapore!

Prelim results: www.thewssa.com/tournaments/world-sport-stacking-championships/2217/prelims
Final Results: See Below

Photos from all days can be found on our facebook page:
April 26: https://www.facebook.com/pg/SpeedStacks/photos/?tab=album&album_id=10156620327808509
April 27: https://www.facebook.com/pg/SpeedStacks/photos/?tab=album&album_id=10156620551748509
April 28: photos coming soon...

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 8.409
2 William Polly 8.836 0.427
3 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 8.846 0.437
4 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 9.146 0.737
5 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 9.415 1.006
6 Jaydyn Coggins 9.468 1.059
7 Peter Ford 9.506 1.097
8 Jordan Neuman 9.537 1.128
9 Felix Zarbock 9.598 1.189
10 Adam Turner 9.640 1.231
11 Lawrence Maceren 9.785 1.376
12 Trey Griffith 9.833 1.424
13 Si Heon Choi (시헌 최) 9.863 1.454
14 Min Jun Kim (민준 김) 9.919 1.510
15 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 9.996 1.587
16 Isai Palacios 10.063 1.654
17 Christian Dinevski 10.211 1.802
18 Liew Zi Hin 10.386 1.977
19 Liam van der Ree 10.410 2.001
20 Han Seo Cho (한서 조) 10.469 2.060
21 Markus Maiwald 10.563 2.154
22 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 10.708 2.299
23 Carl Edward Lim 10.992 2.583
24 Nicolas Werner 11.156 2.747
25 Chin Kang Yu 11.200 2.791
26 Haobo Ma (马浩博) 11.225 2.816
27 Adrian Piwnik 11.282 2.873
28 Yuhan Ran (冉宇涵) 11.295 2.886
29 Viggo Olsen 11.371 2.962
30 Lee Norton 11.601 3.192
31 Maximilian Odia 11.641 3.232
32 Fabian Klumpe 11.654 3.245
33 Dalton Nichols 11.666 3.257
34 Jonathan Scannell 11.811 3.402
35 Billy Willmoth 12.133 3.724
36 Zhewei Wu 12.450 4.041
37 Mike McCoy 12.504 4.095
38 Drew Dixon 12.519 4.110
39 Kyeong Won Jeon (경운 전) 12.596 4.187
40 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 12.597 4.188
41 Jon Faißt 12.836 4.427
42 Mohammed Sahraoui 12.911 4.502
43 Kanaha Yamamoto (山本秦波) 13.070 4.661
44 Krithick vinay Jude 13.357 4.948
45 Jakub Piotr Gogolewski 13.427 5.018
46 Joel Bolivar 13.537 5.128
47 Frederik Neuber 13.895 5.486
48 Yannik Tschan 14.318 5.909
49 Patrick Kern 14.482 6.073
50 Jun Woo Kang (준우 강) 14.649 6.240
51 Dennis Schleussner 14.690 6.281
52 ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 14.898 6.489
53 Finley Newell 15.491 7.082
54 Karl Fehrenbach 15.581 7.172
55 Colby Wilson 15.655 7.246
56 Olivier Tremblay 15.793 7.384
57 Hans-Jörg Faißt 15.827 7.418
58 Allan Ong 15.831 7.422
59 Linus Landin 15.985 7.576
60 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) 16.093 7.684
61 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 16.110 7.701
62 Luke Gramith 16.423 8.014
63 Yip Ming Xuan 16.588 8.179
64 Markus Pondruff 16.601 8.192
65 Eric Sinkovic 16.821 8.412
66 MARTIN CANO NAVARRO 17.209 8.800
67 Yuqi Wang 17.249 8.840
68 Reiner Frost 17.264 8.855
69 Richard Mellmer 17.619 9.210
70 Rihito Sawada (澤田龍人) 17.665 9.256
71 Lennox Stiefvater 17.690 9.281
72 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 17.692 9.283
73 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 17.773 9.364
74 Jon Castillo Rodriguez 17.933 9.524
75 Jaidon berdinand Jude 18.014 9.605
76 Holger Mueller 18.066 9.657
77 He Song 18.191 9.782
78 Morten Palner 18.634 10.225
79 Noha Castellanos Pérez 20.977 12.568
80 Charly Herger 22.320 13.911
81 Tyler Forte 22.393 13.984
82 Gideon Jones 22.702 14.293
83 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 23.511 15.102
84 Se Hwan Lee (세환 이) 23.812 15.403
85 Chris Lim 23.813 15.404
86 Yiman Gong (巩亦满) 24.069 15.660
87 Michael Applequist 28.002 19.593
88 Ebbe Kronvald 30.302 21.893
89 Rune Pettersson 33.853 25.444
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Andrea Kristensen 10.530
2 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 10.662 0.132
3 Lim Xin Ee 10.676 0.146
4 Min So Lee (민소 이) 10.799 0.269
5 Ji Yoo Park 10.910 0.380
6 Min Kyung Jung (민경 정) 11.170 0.640
7 Da Hae Lee (다혜 이) 11.187 0.657
8 So Jung Park (소정 박) 11.253 0.723
9 Hanna Mueller 11.492 0.962
10 Kim Varnju 11.520 0.990
11 Laura Beacom 11.634 1.104
12 Aimee Dumigan-Smith 11.651 1.121
13 Marie Henrich 11.710 1.180
14 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 11.822 1.292
15 Annina Siegrist 11.849 1.319
16 Julia Kucemba 12.038 1.508
17 Jui-An Lin 林芮安 12.081 1.551
18 Hsun-Ya Hou 侯薰雅 12.187 1.657
19 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 12.337 1.807
20 Carina Schmidt 12.365 1.835
21 Lin Chen (陈林) 12.439 1.909
22 Seraina Toms 12.511 1.981
23 Seo Hyeong Ahn (서형 안) 12.683 2.153
24 Lara Penzel 12.693 2.163
25 Melanie Fehrenbach 12.726 2.196
26 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 12.771 2.241
27 Caroline Schake 13.031 2.501
28 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 13.040 2.510
29 Lisa Ortwein 13.467 2.937
30 Yu-Ying Hsueh 薛郁瀠 13.512 2.982
31 Holly Berman-Carter 13.634 3.104
32 Jasmin Heckmann 13.704 3.174
33 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE 14.069 3.539
34 Shih-Ting Su 蘇詩婷 14.118 3.588
35 Rebecca Ernst 14.166 3.636
36 Aisha Sadek 14.264 3.734
37 Mia Heath 14.347 3.817
38 Lorena Schmid 14.603 4.073
39 Simea Fehrenbach 14.644 4.114
40 Melissa Hirth 14.867 4.337
41 Yip Zhuo En 14.913 4.383
42 Carmen Centelles Guarc 14.928 4.398
43 Saskia Flühmann 15.145 4.615
44 ALICIA ROMERO POSTIGO 15.321 4.791
45 Chiara Audia 15.352 4.822
46 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 15.712 5.182
47 ELSA HONRADO GARCIA 16.448 5.918
48 Andrea Klumpe 16.485 5.955
49 Kaja Schilcher 16.593 6.063
50 Martina Sinkovic 16.644 6.114
51 Lisa Berman 16.712 6.182
52 Bianka Engelmann 16.720 6.190
53 Tanja Schaefer-Penzel 16.947 6.417
54 Aitana Hipolito Gonzalez 17.111 6.581
55 Maria Estebanez Landete 17.153 6.623
56 Ilona Reuhl 17.207 6.677
57 Stefanie Ammann 17.273 6.743
58 Monika Gosslau 17.363 6.833
59 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 17.502 6.972
60 Isabella Banda 17.625 7.095
61 Heike Schierholz 17.651 7.121
62 Daniela Hirth 17.849 7.319
63 Angela Herger 18.400 7.870
64 Jenna Griffith 18.473 7.943
65 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 18.932 8.402
66 DIANA VICENTE ANTONIANO 18.991 8.461
67 Alina Moritz 19.143 8.613
68 Christina Lubig-Schmidt 19.270 8.740
69 Bok Soon Park (복순 박) 19.524 8.994
70 Lone Aaquist Weber Groule 19.600 9.070
71 Fanija Buechner 19.629 9.099
72 Marianne Pedersen 20.442 9.912
73 Nilgen Perez 20.669 10.139
74 Ana Prieto Moreno-Camacho 21.234 10.704
75 NATALIA VICENTE ANTONIANO 22.323 11.793
76 Donna Harris 25.130 14.600
77 Julia Goh Siew Yue 25.480 14.950
78 Mara Martinez Lluesma 25.838 15.308
79 Virginia Daloisio 25.844 15.314
80 Anita Vasconi Chekroun 26.021 15.491
81 Svenja Applequist 26.907 16.377
82 JIMENA Mendez Muñoz 27.356 16.826
83 María Teresa Guarc Pons 28.983 18.453
84 Nina Laucht 52.500 41.970

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Han Seo Cho (한서 조) & Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 6.705
2 Si Heon Choi (시헌 최) & Min Jun Kim (민준 김) 6.855
3 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan & Lim Xin Ee 7.010
4 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) & Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 7.300
5 William Polly & Trey Griffith 7.391
6 Felix Zarbock & Daniel Kern 7.427
7 Mike McCoy & Christian Dinevski 7.439
8 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) & Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 7.515
9 Zhewei Wu & Peter Ford 7.529
10 Ye Jin Choi (예진 최) & Seo Hyun lee (서현 이) 7.608
11 Pablo Schleussner & Jon Faißt 7.734
12 Wong Jun Xian & Chan Keng Ian 7.963
13 Haobo Ma (马浩博) & Yuhan Ran (冉宇涵) 8.057
14 Leon Reuhl & Marie Henrich 8.120
15 Kyeong Won Jeon (경운 전) & Jun Woo Kang (준우 강) 8.167
16 Simea Fehrenbach & Melanie Fehrenbach 8.211
17 Alexander Sinkovic & Hanna Mueller 8.258
18 Luke Gramith & Jordan Neuman 8.312
19 Eric Sinkovic & Jasmin Heckmann 8.558
20 Lin Chen (陈林) & Zijie Xu 8.616
21 Paul Schmidt & Lorenz Heusmann 8.656
22 Mohammed Sahraoui & Maximilian Odia 8.775
23 Carl Edward Lim & Olivier Tremblay 9.036
24 Nicolas Werner & Kim Varnju 9.051
25 Rihito Sawada (澤田龍人) & Kanaha Yamamoto (山本秦波) 9.261
26 Alexander Sinkovic 9.406
27 Eric Sinkovic 9.617
28 Chin Kang Yu & Liew Zi Hin 9.740
29 Lawrence Maceren & Dalton Nichols 9.794
30 Simea Fehrenbach 9.853
31 Monika Gosslau 10.173
32 Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) & Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 10.386
33 Pablo Schleussner 10.410
34 Markus Pondruff & Hans-Jörg Faißt 10.818
35 Markus Maiwald & Fabian Klumpe 10.877
36 Fabian Klumpe 10.966
37 Rune Pettersson & Simon Rueskov Schleicher 11.037
38 Dennis Schleussner & Bianka Engelmann 11.080
39 Patrick Kern & Rebecca Ernst 11.230
40 Rachelle Tan & Angus Ong 11.551
41 Jenna Griffith & Drew Dixon 11.612
42 Ilona Reuhl & Wolfgang Bleischwitz 11.736
43 Melissa Hirth 11.741
44 Tanja Schaefer-Penzel & Holger Mueller 11.799
45 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss & Timo Boehm 11.943
46 Yip Zhuo En & Yip Ming Xuan 12.062
47 Darius Berman-Carter 12.120
48 Robert Sinkovic & Martina Sinkovic 12.210
49 Mónica Muñoz Lòpez & ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 12.345
50 Richard Mellmer & Monika Gosslau 12.373
51 Finley Newell 12.428
52 ELSA HONRADO GARCIA & DIANA VICENTE ANTONIANO 13.013
53 Zhengxi Xiao (肖正熙) & Muxi Yu (于沐汐) 13.196
54 Jaydyn Coggins & Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 13.218
55 Marianne Pedersen & Lone Aaquist Weber Groule 13.270
56 Philipp Stehle 13.315
57 Mark Sykes & Lisa Berman 13.374
58 Charly Herger & Angela Herger 13.417
59 Rihito Sawada (澤田龍人) 13.823
60 Lennox Stiefvater & Melissa Hirth 13.911
61 Tan Fei Ling & Julia Goh Siew Yue 14.052
62 Jon Castillo Rodriguez & Noha Castellanos Pérez 14.144
63 Annemarie Ohlmeyer & Fanija Buechner 14.187
64 Maria Estebanez Landete & Aitana Hipolito Gonzalez 14.251
65 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) & Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 14.441
66 Andreas Herger & Emma Lanham 14.532
67 Heike Schierholz & Reiner Frost 14.608
68 Philipp Stehle & Mark Reinbold 14.858
69 MARTIN CANO NAVARRO & Leo Pastor Sanchez 15.055
70 Christina Lubig-Schmidt & Virginia Daloisio 15.251
71 Donna Harris & Deana Wilson 15.561
72 Bok Soon Park (복순 박) & Se Hwan Lee (세환 이) 15.833
73 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi & Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 16.464
74 Zexu Li & Zhengyi Zhang 17.308
75 Kanaha Yamamoto (山本秦波) scratch
76 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær scratch
77 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær scratch
78 Carl Edward Lim scratch
79 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) scratch
80 Yip Ming Xuan scratch
81 Yip Zhuo En scratch
82 Kaja Schilcher scratch
83 Jon Faißt scratch

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 TSK GOD OF HYEON JONG
Jun Woo Kang (준우 강), Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정), Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문), Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최)
13.385
2 Team Germany 19+
Nicolas Werner, Leon Reuhl, Hanna Mueller, Marie Henrich
13.930
3 Liberty Liberty Liberty, Liberty!
William Polly, Dalton Nichols, Zhewei Wu, Christian Dinevski, Peter Ford
15.280
4 Team Germany 12u
Philipp Stehle, Pablo Schleussner, Kaja Schilcher, Mark Reinbold, Jon Faißt
15.753
5 Team Germany 18u
Felix Zarbock, Dustin Schierholz, Frederik Neuber, Markus Maiwald, Fabian Klumpe
15.783
6 Ger / Neth 18u
Eric Sinkovic, Lara Penzel, Lisa Ortwein, Shuard Nijdam, Liam van der Ree
16.154
7 Team DFLY
Muxi Yu (于沐汐), Hao Yuan (袁昊), Haobo Ma (马浩博), Yichuan Wang (王一川), Yuhan Ran (冉宇涵)
16.508
8 Have Cups, Will Travel
Trey Griffith, Holly Berman-Carter, Caroline Schake, Jordan Neuman
16.745
9 Almost 19+
Lawrence Maceren, Mike McCoy, Luke Gramith, Drew Dixon
16.800
10 Team Taiwan
Shih-Ting Su 蘇詩婷, Hsun-Ya Hou 侯薰雅, Jui-An Lin 林芮安, Yu-Ying Hsueh 薛郁瀠
16.984
11 UKOR
Magnus Payne, Finn Browne, Laura Beacom, Billy Willmoth, Finley Newell
17.025
12 Team Germany Masters 1
Mohammed Sahraoui, Maximilian Odia, Patrick Kern, Rebecca Ernst
17.168
13 Denmark 14U
Andrea Kristensen, Viggo Olsen, Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær, William Kamper
17.423
14 Team Germany 14u
Dustin J. Coffey, Paul Schmidt, Lorenz Heusmann, Jasmin Heckmann
18.582
15 Chuchichäschtli
Yannik Tschan, Alina Moritz, Andreas Herger, Simea Fehrenbach, Karl Fehrenbach
19.005
16 Team Germany Master Project
Robert Sinkovic, Holger Mueller, Richard Mellmer, Hans-Jörg Faißt
19.900
17 Team Germany Masters 2
Dennis Schleussner, Markus Pondruff, Sabrina Obenlueneschloss, Bianka Engelmann, Timo Boehm
20.778
18 Team Germany Masters 4
Christina Lubig-Schmidt, Heike Schierholz, Ilona Reuhl, Reiner Frost, Wolfgang Bleischwitz
20.812
19 España 25+
SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO, Esther Jerez Santiago, Héctor Ocampo Sotelo, Cristina Valdés Galeano, Mónica Muñoz Lòpez, ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR
21.489
20 Asian Invasian
Xiumo Jin (金修墨), Yiman Gong (巩亦满), Yip Zhuo En, Yip Ming Xuan, Rihito Sawada (澤田龍人), Kanaha Yamamoto (山本秦波)
21.669
21 Team Germany Masters 3
Martina Sinkovic, Tanja Schaefer-Penzel, Andrea Klumpe, Daniela Hirth, Monika Gosslau
21.915
22 Yankee Doodle Stackers
Jimmy Griffith, Mark Sykes, Lisa Berman, Jonathan Scannell
21.995
23 España U10 Amarillo
ELSA HONRADO GARCIA, DIANA VICENTE ANTONIANO, Maria Estebanez Landete, Aitana Hipolito Gonzalez
22.431
24 Hurtig Kubki
Melanie Fehrenbach, Csaba Ádám Palotás, Kacper Wilamowski, Maciej Pająk, Tobias Hejlskov Christensen, Malou Aaquist Weber Groule
22.442
25 Denmark 35+
Ebbe Kronvald, Marianne Pedersen, Henrik Engell-Hedager, Morten Palner, Lone Aaquist Weber Groule
22.561
26 Asia Master3 United
Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Seok Tae Kim (석태 김), Jung Won Lee (정원 이), Norihiro Iwasa (岩砂徳浩)
22.878
27 Team Germany Collegiates
Kim Varnju, Alexander Sinkovic, Carina Schmidt, Daniel Kern
24.048
28 TEAM BHLJ
Zexu Li, Yuqi Wang, He Song, Zhengyi Zhang, Zhengxi Xiao (肖正熙)
24.346
29 Guten Stacken
Lennox Stiefvater, Melissa Hirth, Linus Landin, Jaidon berdinand Jude
25.319
30 Forty to Fifties is the New Thirty
María Teresa Guarc Pons, Andrew Beacom, BURLUI TUDOREL, Nilgen Perez, Harry Antoine
25.646
31 Mach S1
Annemarie Ohlmeyer, Fanija Buechner, Bok Soon Park (복순 박), Se Hwan Lee (세환 이)
26.051
32 España U8 Amarillo
Mara Martinez Lluesma, JIMENA Mendez Muñoz, NATALIA VICENTE ANTONIANO, Noha Castellanos Pérez
27.156
33 German Special
Nina Laucht, Svenja Applequist, Michael Applequist, Stefanie Ammann, Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan, Tyler Forte
32.101
34 M'sia All Star
Wong Jun Xian, Chan Keng Ian, Tan Chee Lok, Chin Kang Yu, Liew Zi Hin
scratch
35 TSK 14U Easy Peasy
Ye Jin Choi (예진 최), Da Young Kim (다영 김), Sae Ryung Park (세령 박), Da Hae Lee (다혜 이), Han Seo Cho (한서 조)
scratch
36 TSK Young wave
Min Kyung Jung (민경 정), Kyeong Won Jeon (경운 전), Si Heon Choi (시헌 최), Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오), Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류)
scratch
37 TSK Legend Girls
Ji Yoo Park, Eun Jin Jo (은진 조), Seo Hyun lee (서현 이), Si Eun Kim (시은 김), Min So Lee (민소 이)
scratch
38 M'sia The Speed
Nicole Yaw Zu Ning, Abby Cheng Yi Xuan, Gan Pu Sien, Lim Xin Ee
scratch
39 TSK A+J
So Jung Park (소정 박), Seo Hyeong Ahn (서형 안), Min Joo Ji (민주 지), Min Jun Kim (민준 김), Jin Wan Lee (진완 이)
scratch
40 Kung Fu Pangaroo
Fan Yang (杨帆), Lin Chen (陈林), Zijie Xu, Jaydyn Coggins
scratch
41 Super Cups
Carl Edward Lim, Wiktor Dżbik, Olivier Tremblay, Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær
scratch
42 Universal Stackers
Xuerui Li, Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi, Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi, Leo Hendriks, Isabella Banda
scratch
43 Mix Masters
Tan Fei Ling, Julia Goh Siew Yue, Rune Pettersson, Simon Rueskov Schleicher
scratch

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.407
2 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 1.425
3 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 1.443
3-6-3 Time
1 William Polly 1.888
2 Chan Keng Ian 3.305
3 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) scratch
cycle Time
1 William Polly 5.346
2 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 5.399
3 Chan Keng Ian 5.740

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

SS

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 2.785
2 Tyler Forte 3.771 0.986
3 Michael Applequist 3.980 1.195
4 Svenja Applequist 4.043 1.258
5 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 4.337 1.552
6 Nina Laucht 5.454 2.669
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 3.413
2 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 4.587 1.174
3 Svenja Applequist 5.148 1.735
4 Michael Applequist 5.493 2.080
5 Tyler Forte 5.837 2.424
6 Nina Laucht 9.159 5.746
cycle Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 11.075
2 Tyler Forte 12.785 1.710
3 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 14.587 3.512
4 Svenja Applequist 17.716 6.641
5 Michael Applequist 18.529 7.454
6 Nina Laucht 37.887 26.812
all-around Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 17.273
2 Tyler Forte 22.393 5.120
3 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 23.511 6.238
4 Svenja Applequist 26.907 9.634
5 Michael Applequist 28.002 10.729
6 Nina Laucht 52.500 35.227

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 1.993
2 Yip Ming Xuan 2.273 0.280
3 Lennox Stiefvater 2.657 0.664
4 Jon Castillo Rodriguez 2.665 0.672
5 NATALIA VICENTE ANTONIANO 2.829 0.836
6 Jaidon berdinand Jude 3.119 1.126
7 Chris Lim 3.414 1.421
8 Yiman Gong (巩亦满) 3.849 1.856
9 Noha Castellanos Pérez 4.104 2.111
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 2.683
2 Lennox Stiefvater 3.139 0.456
3 Jon Castillo Rodriguez 3.442 0.759
4 Noha Castellanos Pérez 3.511 0.828
5 Chris Lim 3.744 1.061
6 Jaidon berdinand Jude 4.396 1.713
7 Yiman Gong (巩亦满) 4.667 1.984
8 Yip Ming Xuan 5.526 2.843
9 NATALIA VICENTE ANTONIANO 7.997 5.314
cycle Time Gap
1 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 7.921
2 Yip Ming Xuan 8.789 0.868
3 Jaidon berdinand Jude 10.499 2.578
4 NATALIA VICENTE ANTONIANO 11.497 3.576
5 Jon Castillo Rodriguez 11.826 3.905
6 Lennox Stiefvater 11.894 3.973
7 Noha Castellanos Pérez 13.362 5.441
8 Yiman Gong (巩亦满) 15.553 7.632
9 Chris Lim 16.655 8.734
all-around Time Gap
1 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 12.597
2 Yip Ming Xuan 16.588 3.991
3 Lennox Stiefvater 17.690 5.093
4 Jon Castillo Rodriguez 17.933 5.336
5 Jaidon berdinand Jude 18.014 5.417
6 Noha Castellanos Pérez 20.977 8.380
7 NATALIA VICENTE ANTONIANO 22.323 9.726
8 Chris Lim 23.813 11.216
9 Yiman Gong (巩亦满) 24.069 11.472

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yip Zhuo En 2.451
2 Melissa Hirth 2.528 0.077
3 DIANA VICENTE ANTONIANO 2.700 0.249
4 Mara Martinez Lluesma 3.303 0.852
5 JIMENA Mendez Muñoz 5.746 3.295
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 3.101
2 Yip Zhuo En 3.321 0.220
3 DIANA VICENTE ANTONIANO 3.428 0.327
4 Mara Martinez Lluesma 4.246 1.145
5 JIMENA Mendez Muñoz 5.077 1.976
cycle Time Gap
1 Yip Zhuo En 9.141
2 Melissa Hirth 9.238 0.097
3 DIANA VICENTE ANTONIANO 12.863 3.722
4 JIMENA Mendez Muñoz 16.533 7.392
5 Mara Martinez Lluesma 18.289 9.148
all-around Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 14.867
2 Yip Zhuo En 14.913 0.046
3 DIANA VICENTE ANTONIANO 18.991 4.124
4 Mara Martinez Lluesma 25.838 10.971
5 JIMENA Mendez Muñoz 27.356 12.489

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kanaha Yamamoto (山本秦波) 2.184
2 Rihito Sawada (澤田龍人) 2.310 0.126
3 Gideon Jones 2.397 0.213
4 Zhengxi Xiao (肖正熙) 2.401 0.217
5 Zexu Li 2.554 0.370
6 MARTIN CANO NAVARRO 2.639 0.455
7 Yuqi Wang 2.825 0.641
8 He Song 2.881 0.697
9 Linus Landin 3.945 1.761
10 BRUNO GALAN SANCHEZ 5.822 3.638
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kanaha Yamamoto (山本秦波) 2.570
2 Gideon Jones 3.024 0.454
3 Linus Landin 3.046 0.476
4 Zhengyi Zhang 3.154 0.584
5 Zhengxi Xiao (肖正熙) 3.241 0.671
6 He Song 3.634 1.064
7 Rihito Sawada (澤田龍人) 3.768 1.198
8 MARTIN CANO NAVARRO 3.894 1.324
9 Leo Pastor Sanchez 4.050 1.480
10 Yuqi Wang 4.081 1.511
cycle Time Gap
1 Kanaha Yamamoto (山本秦波) 8.316
2 Linus Landin 8.994 0.678
3 Zhengyi Zhang 10.145 1.829
4 Yuqi Wang 10.343 2.027
5 Zexu Li 10.607 2.291
6 MARTIN CANO NAVARRO 10.676 2.360
7 Rihito Sawada (澤田龍人) 11.587 3.271
8 He Song 11.676 3.360
9 Leo Pastor Sanchez 11.937 3.621
10 Gideon Jones 17.281 8.965
all-around Time Gap
1 Kanaha Yamamoto (山本秦波) 13.070
2 Linus Landin 15.985 2.915
3 MARTIN CANO NAVARRO 17.209 4.139
4 Yuqi Wang 17.249 4.179
5 Rihito Sawada (澤田龍人) 17.665 4.595
6 He Song 18.191 5.121
7 Gideon Jones 22.702 9.632

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mia Heath 2.464
2 ELSA HONRADO GARCIA 2.812 0.348
3 Isabella Banda 3.023 0.559
4 Aitana Hipolito Gonzalez 3.226 0.762
5 Maria Estebanez Landete 3.792 1.328
6 Ana Prieto Moreno-Camacho 3.860 1.396
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mia Heath 2.790
2 Maria Estebanez Landete 3.122 0.332
3 ELSA HONRADO GARCIA 3.436 0.646
4 Aitana Hipolito Gonzalez 3.634 0.844
5 Isabella Banda 4.084 1.294
6 Ana Prieto Moreno-Camacho 4.329 1.539
cycle Time Gap
1 Mia Heath 9.093
2 ELSA HONRADO GARCIA 10.200 1.107
3 Maria Estebanez Landete 10.239 1.146
4 Aitana Hipolito Gonzalez 10.251 1.158
5 Isabella Banda 10.518 1.425
6 Ana Prieto Moreno-Camacho 13.045 3.952
all-around Time Gap
1 Mia Heath 14.347
2 ELSA HONRADO GARCIA 16.448 2.101
3 Aitana Hipolito Gonzalez 17.111 2.764
4 Maria Estebanez Landete 17.153 2.806
5 Isabella Banda 17.625 3.278
6 Ana Prieto Moreno-Camacho 21.234 6.887

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 1.670
2 Wiktor Dżbik 1.770 0.100
3 Isai Palacios 1.795 0.125
4 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 1.910 0.240
5 Carl Edward Lim 1.939 0.269
6 Finley Newell 1.946 0.276
7 Haobo Ma (马浩博) 1.967 0.297
8 Krithick vinay Jude 2.144 0.474
9 Olivier Tremblay 2.282 0.612
10 Aditya Sengupta 3.322 1.652
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Isai Palacios 2.153
2 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 2.284 0.131
3 Krithick vinay Jude 2.285 0.132
4 Carl Edward Lim 2.370 0.217
5 Haobo Ma (马浩博) 2.466 0.313
6 Wiktor Dżbik 2.539 0.386
7 Philipp Stehle 2.606 0.453
8 Aditya Sengupta 2.944 0.791
9 Olivier Tremblay 3.002 0.849
10 Finley Newell 4.452 2.299
cycle Time Gap
1 Isai Palacios 6.115
2 Carl Edward Lim 6.683 0.568
3 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 6.754 0.639
4 Haobo Ma (马浩博) 6.792 0.677
5 Philipp Stehle 7.489 1.374
6 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær 8.325 2.210
7 Krithick vinay Jude 8.928 2.813
8 Finley Newell 9.093 2.978
9 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 9.702 3.587
10 Olivier Tremblay 10.509 4.394
all-around Time Gap
1 Isai Palacios 10.063
2 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 10.708 0.645
3 Carl Edward Lim 10.992 0.929
4 Haobo Ma (马浩博) 11.225 1.162
5 Krithick vinay Jude 13.357 3.294
6 Finley Newell 15.491 5.428
7 Olivier Tremblay 15.793 5.730

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 1.425
2 Chin Kang Yu 1.570 0.145
3 Colby Wilson 1.791 0.366
4 Yuhan Ran (冉宇涵) 1.866 0.441
5 Jon Faißt 1.916 0.491
6 Mitaka Iwasa (岩砂弥賢) 1.999 0.574
7 Oliver Crossley 2.054 0.629
8 Jakub Piotr Gogolewski 2.108 0.683
9 Magnus Payne 3.344 1.919
10 Kyeong Won Jeon (경운 전) 3.886 2.461
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 1.968
2 Zijie Xu 2.168 0.200
3 Kyeong Won Jeon (경운 전) 2.271 0.303
4 Yuhan Ran (冉宇涵) 2.403 0.435
5 Yichuan Wang (王一川) 2.412 0.444
6 Mitaka Iwasa (岩砂弥賢) 2.461 0.493
7 Colby Wilson 2.802 0.834
8 Jakub Piotr Gogolewski 2.933 0.965
9 Jon Faißt 2.962 0.994
10 Chin Kang Yu 3.257 1.289
cycle Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 5.753
2 Chin Kang Yu 6.373 0.620
3 Kyeong Won Jeon (경운 전) 6.439 0.686
4 Yuhan Ran (冉宇涵) 7.026 1.273
5 Zijie Xu 7.053 1.300
6 Yichuan Wang (王一川) 7.902 2.149
7 Jon Faißt 7.958 2.205
8 Marco Martinez Lluesma 8.321 2.568
9 Jakub Piotr Gogolewski 8.386 2.633
10 Colby Wilson 11.062 5.309
all-around Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 9.146
2 Chin Kang Yu 11.200 2.054
3 Yuhan Ran (冉宇涵) 11.295 2.149
4 Kyeong Won Jeon (경운 전) 12.596 3.450
5 Jon Faißt 12.836 3.690
6 Jakub Piotr Gogolewski 13.427 4.281
7 Colby Wilson 15.655 6.509

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Min So Lee (민소 이) 1.755
2 Seo Hyeong Ahn (서형 안) 1.786 0.031
3 Min Kyung Jung (민경 정) 1.828 0.073
4 Da Hae Lee (다혜 이) 1.856 0.101
5 So Jung Park (소정 박) 1.925 0.170
6 Kaja Schilcher 1.950 0.195
7 Lorena Schmid 2.255 0.500
8 Julia Kucemba 2.263 0.508
9 ALICIA ROMERO POSTIGO 2.505 0.750
10 Sara Zimmerli 2.590 0.835
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Seo Hyeong Ahn (서형 안) 2.232
2 Min Kyung Jung (민경 정) 2.321 0.089
3 Da Hae Lee (다혜 이) 2.393 0.161
4 Min So Lee (민소 이) 2.420 0.188
5 So Jung Park (소정 박) 2.509 0.277
6 Kaja Schilcher 2.565 0.333
7 Julia Kucemba 2.648 0.416
8 Lorena Schmid 2.681 0.449
9 ALICIA ROMERO POSTIGO 3.036 0.804
10 Min Joo Ji (민주 지) 4.162 1.930
cycle Time Gap
1 Min So Lee (민소 이) 6.624
2 So Jung Park (소정 박) 6.819 0.195
3 Da Hae Lee (다혜 이) 6.938 0.314
4 Min Kyung Jung (민경 정) 7.021 0.397
5 Julia Kucemba 7.127 0.503
6 Seo Hyeong Ahn (서형 안) 8.665 2.041
7 Min Joo Ji (민주 지) 9.190 2.566
8 Lorena Schmid 9.667 3.043
9 ALICIA ROMERO POSTIGO 9.780 3.156
10 Kaja Schilcher 12.078 5.454
all-around Time Gap
1 Min So Lee (민소 이) 10.799
2 Min Kyung Jung (민경 정) 11.170 0.371
3 Da Hae Lee (다혜 이) 11.187 0.388
4 So Jung Park (소정 박) 11.253 0.454
5 Julia Kucemba 12.038 1.239
6 Seo Hyeong Ahn (서형 안) 12.683 1.884
7 Lorena Schmid 14.603 3.804
8 ALICIA ROMERO POSTIGO 15.321 4.522
9 Kaja Schilcher 16.593 5.794

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 1.499
2 Wong Jun Xian 1.619 0.120
3 Si Heon Choi (시헌 최) 1.627 0.128
4 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 1.672 0.173
5 Min Jun Kim (민준 김) 1.673 0.174
6 Jun Woo Kang (준우 강) 1.695 0.196
7 Joel Bolivar 1.698 0.199
8 Adrian Piwnik 1.770 0.271
9 William Kamper 1.800 0.301
10 Wyndham Winterburn 1.888 0.389
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Si Heon Choi (시헌 최) 2.031
2 Wong Jun Xian 2.053 0.022
3 Min Jun Kim (민준 김) 2.077 0.046
4 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 2.083 0.052
5 Angus Ong 2.095 0.064
6 Jun Woo Kang (준우 강) 2.125 0.094
7 Mark Reinbold 2.276 0.245
8 Adrian Piwnik 2.292 0.261
9 Dean Frappa 2.332 0.301
10 Joel Bolivar 5.392 3.361
cycle Time Gap
1 Angus Ong 6.107
2 Min Jun Kim (민준 김) 6.169 0.062
3 Si Heon Choi (시헌 최) 6.205 0.098
4 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 6.241 0.134
5 Joel Bolivar 6.447 0.340
6 Adrian Piwnik 7.220 1.113
7 Wyndham Winterburn 7.343 1.236
8 William Kamper 7.965 1.858
9 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 9.736 3.629
10 Jun Woo Kang (준우 강) 10.829 4.722
all-around Time Gap
1 Si Heon Choi (시헌 최) 9.863
2 Min Jun Kim (민준 김) 9.919 0.056
3 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 9.996 0.133
4 Adrian Piwnik 11.282 1.419
5 Joel Bolivar 13.537 3.674
6 Jun Woo Kang (준우 강) 14.649 4.786

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jui-An Lin 林芮安 1.660
2 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 1.673 0.013
3 Andrea Kristensen 1.780 0.120
4 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 1.792 0.132
5 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 1.876 0.216
6 Jasmin Heckmann 2.243 0.583
7 Gan Pu Sien 3.067 1.407
8 Aisha Sadek 3.871 2.211
9 Ye Jin Choi (예진 최) scratch --
10 Rachelle Tan scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rachelle Tan 2.081
2 Andrea Kristensen 2.233 0.152
3 Jui-An Lin 林芮安 2.253 0.172
4 Aisha Sadek 2.672 0.591
5 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 2.954 0.873
6 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 2.996 0.915
7 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 3.133 1.052
8 Malou Aaquist Weber Groule 3.233 1.152
9 Jasmin Heckmann 3.731 1.650
10 Ye Jin Choi (예진 최) 3.907 1.826
cycle Time Gap
1 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 5.993
2 Andrea Kristensen 6.517 0.524
3 Ye Jin Choi (예진 최) 6.876 0.883
4 Rachelle Tan 7.022 1.029
5 Aisha Sadek 7.721 1.728
6 Jasmin Heckmann 7.730 1.737
7 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 7.941 1.948
8 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 8.115 2.122
9 Jui-An Lin 林芮安 8.168 2.175
10 Irene Beltran Hernández 10.075 4.082
all-around Time Gap
1 Andrea Kristensen 10.530
2 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 10.662 0.132
3 Jui-An Lin 林芮安 12.081 1.551
4 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 12.771 2.241
5 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 13.040 2.510
6 Jasmin Heckmann 13.704 3.174
7 Aisha Sadek 14.264 3.734

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.407
2 Billy Willmoth 1.660 0.253
3 Han Seo Cho (한서 조) 1.673 0.266
4 Viggo Olsen 1.780 0.373
5 Paul Schmidt 1.792 0.385
6 Liew Zi Hin 1.876 0.469
7 RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER 2.243 0.836
8 Dustin J. Coffey 3.067 1.660
9 Joseph Westlake 3.871 2.464
10 Finn Browne scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.841
2 Liew Zi Hin 2.027 0.186
3 Han Seo Cho (한서 조) 2.164 0.323
4 Lorenz Heusmann 2.388 0.547
5 Paul Schmidt 2.472 0.631
6 Joseph Westlake 2.533 0.692
7 Adam Turmaz 2.563 0.722
8 Viggo Olsen 2.802 0.961
9 Billy Willmoth 3.101 1.260
10 Tan Chee Lok scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 5.161
2 Liew Zi Hin 6.483 1.322
3 Han Seo Cho (한서 조) 6.632 1.471
4 Viggo Olsen 6.789 1.628
5 Tan Chee Lok 6.911 1.750
6 Dustin J. Coffey 7.012 1.851
7 Lorenz Heusmann 7.123 1.962
8 Billy Willmoth 7.372 2.211
9 Adam Turmaz 7.830 2.669
10 RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 8.409
2 Liew Zi Hin 10.386 1.977
3 Han Seo Cho (한서 조) 10.469 2.060
4 Viggo Olsen 11.371 2.962
5 Billy Willmoth 12.133 3.724

15 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 1.763
2 Lisa Ortwein 1.945 0.182
3 Laura Beacom 2.007 0.244
4 Caroline Schake 2.239 0.476
5 Saskia Flühmann 2.295 0.532
6 Seo Hyun lee (서현 이) 2.361 0.598
7 Holly Berman-Carter 2.389 0.626
8 Chiara Audia 2.520 0.757
9 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE 2.601 0.838
10 Lucía Méndez Bautista 3.211 1.448
11 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 2.277
2 Lisa Ortwein 2.476 0.199
3 Laura Beacom 2.552 0.275
4 Caroline Schake 2.701 0.424
5 Saskia Flühmann 2.772 0.495
6 Holly Berman-Carter 2.898 0.621
7 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE 3.062 0.785
8 Chiara Audia 3.787 1.510
9 Seo Hyun lee (서현 이) scratch --
10 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 5.347
2 Laura Beacom 7.075 1.728
3 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 7.782 2.435
4 Caroline Schake 8.091 2.744
5 Holly Berman-Carter 8.347 3.000
6 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE 8.406 3.059
7 Chiara Audia 9.045 3.698
8 Lisa Ortwein 9.046 3.699
9 Saskia Flühmann 10.078 4.731
10 Seo Hyun lee (서현 이) scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Laura Beacom 11.634
2 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 11.822 0.188
3 Caroline Schake 13.031 1.397
4 Lisa Ortwein 13.467 1.833
5 Holly Berman-Carter 13.634 2.000
6 SARAI VALENCIA LORITE 14.069 2.435
7 Saskia Flühmann 15.145 3.511
8 Chiara Audia 15.352 3.718

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 1.443
2 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 1.560 0.117
3 Jaydyn Coggins 1.594 0.151
4 Adam Turner 1.632 0.189
5 Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 1.642 0.199
6 Liam van der Ree 1.702 0.259
7 Trey Griffith 1.751 0.308
8 Jordan Neuman 1.755 0.312
9 Shuard Nijdam 2.008 0.565
10 Jamie Franceschini scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 1.950
2 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 2.004 0.054
3 Adam Turner 2.069 0.119
4 Jaydyn Coggins 2.100 0.150
5 Jordan Neuman 2.118 0.168
6 Trey Griffith 2.206 0.256
7 Maciej Pająk 2.216 0.266
8 Liam van der Ree 2.470 0.520
9 Jamie Franceschini 2.956 1.006
10 Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 5.399
2 Jordan Neuman 5.664 0.265
3 Jaydyn Coggins 5.774 0.375
4 Trey Griffith 5.876 0.477
5 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 5.905 0.506
6 Adam Turner 5.939 0.540
7 Liam van der Ree 6.238 0.839
8 Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 6.520 1.121
9 Jamie Franceschini 7.659 2.260
10 Csaba Ádám Palotás 9.362 3.963
all-around Time Gap
1 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 8.846
2 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 9.415 0.569
3 Jaydyn Coggins 9.468 0.622
4 Jordan Neuman 9.537 0.691
5 Adam Turner 9.640 0.794
6 Trey Griffith 9.833 0.987
7 Liam van der Ree 10.410 1.564

16-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ji Yoo Park 1.799
2 Lim Xin Ee 1.833 0.034
3 Annina Siegrist 1.875 0.076
4 Melanie Fehrenbach 1.913 0.114
5 Hsun-Ya Hou 侯薰雅 1.961 0.162
6 Lara Penzel 1.985 0.186
7 Seraina Toms 2.050 0.251
8 Lin Chen (陈林) 2.067 0.268
9 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 2.109 0.310
10 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 2.768 0.969
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee 2.299
2 Ji Yoo Park 2.350 0.051
3 Hsun-Ya Hou 侯薰雅 2.465 0.166
4 Lara Penzel 2.476 0.177
5 Annina Siegrist 2.544 0.245
6 Seraina Toms 2.592 0.293
7 Lin Chen (陈林) 2.601 0.302
8 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 2.671 0.372
9 Melanie Fehrenbach 3.219 0.920
10 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 4.915 2.616
cycle Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee 6.544
2 Ji Yoo Park 6.761 0.217
3 Annina Siegrist 7.430 0.886
4 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 7.557 1.013
5 Melanie Fehrenbach 7.594 1.050
6 Hsun-Ya Hou 侯薰雅 7.761 1.217
7 Lin Chen (陈林) 7.771 1.227
8 Seraina Toms 7.869 1.325
9 Lara Penzel 8.232 1.688
10 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 9.819 3.275
all-around Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee 10.676
2 Ji Yoo Park 10.910 0.234
3 Annina Siegrist 11.849 1.173
4 Hsun-Ya Hou 侯薰雅 12.187 1.511
5 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 12.337 1.661
6 Lin Chen (陈林) 12.439 1.763
7 Seraina Toms 12.511 1.835
8 Lara Penzel 12.693 2.017
9 Melanie Fehrenbach 12.726 2.050
10 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) 17.502 6.826

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 William Polly 1.602
2 Felix Zarbock 1.616 0.014
3 Markus Maiwald 1.765 0.163
4 Dalton Nichols 1.812 0.210
5 Fabian Klumpe 1.963 0.361
6 Lukas Frank 2.002 0.400
7 Eric Sinkovic 2.117 0.515
8 Drew Dixon 2.367 0.765
9 Frederik Neuber 3.204 1.602
10 Dustin Schierholz 3.707 2.105
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 William Polly 1.888
2 Markus Maiwald 1.966 0.078
3 Felix Zarbock 1.986 0.098
4 Dalton Nichols 2.116 0.228
5 Drew Dixon 2.252 0.364
6 Eric Sinkovic 2.486 0.598
7 Fabian Klumpe 2.521 0.633
8 Lukas Frank 2.585 0.697
9 Frederik Neuber 2.602 0.714
10 Alvaro Heredia Pozzo 2.684 0.796
cycle Time Gap
1 William Polly 5.346
2 Felix Zarbock 5.996 0.650
3 Markus Maiwald 6.832 1.486
4 Fabian Klumpe 7.170 1.824
5 Dalton Nichols 7.738 2.392
6 Alvaro Heredia Pozzo 7.784 2.438
7 Drew Dixon 7.900 2.554
8 Frederik Neuber 8.089 2.743
9 Dustin Schierholz 8.891 3.545
10 Eric Sinkovic 12.218 6.872
all-around Time Gap
1 William Polly 8.836
2 Felix Zarbock 9.598 0.762
3 Markus Maiwald 10.563 1.727
4 Fabian Klumpe 11.654 2.818
5 Dalton Nichols 11.666 2.830
6 Drew Dixon 12.519 3.683
7 Frederik Neuber 13.895 5.059
8 Eric Sinkovic 16.821 7.985

19-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hanna Mueller 1.824
2 Marie Henrich 1.943 0.119
3 Kim Varnju 1.963 0.139
4 Aimee Dumigan-Smith 2.002 0.178
5 Yu-Ying Hsueh 薛郁瀠 2.014 0.190
6 Simea Fehrenbach 2.043 0.219
7 Carina Schmidt 2.127 0.303
8 Alina Moritz 2.520 0.696
9 Jenna Griffith 3.067 1.243
10 Carmen Centelles Guarc 3.117 1.293
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kim Varnju 2.395
2 Marie Henrich 2.470 0.075
3 Yu-Ying Hsueh 薛郁瀠 2.498 0.103
4 Carina Schmidt 2.581 0.186
5 Hanna Mueller 2.680 0.285
6 Aimee Dumigan-Smith 2.739 0.344
7 Carmen Centelles Guarc 3.193 0.798
8 Alina Moritz 3.717 1.322
9 Jenna Griffith 4.094 1.699
10 Simea Fehrenbach 5.293 2.898
cycle Time Gap
1 Aimee Dumigan-Smith 6.910
2 Hanna Mueller 6.988 0.078
3 Kim Varnju 7.162 0.252
4 Marie Henrich 7.297 0.387
5 Simea Fehrenbach 7.308 0.398
6 Carina Schmidt 7.657 0.747
7 Carmen Centelles Guarc 8.618 1.708
8 Yu-Ying Hsueh 薛郁瀠 9.000 2.090
9 Jenna Griffith 11.312 4.402
10 Alina Moritz 12.906 5.996
all-around Time Gap
1 Hanna Mueller 11.492
2 Kim Varnju 11.520 0.028
3 Aimee Dumigan-Smith 11.651 0.159
4 Marie Henrich 11.710 0.218
5 Carina Schmidt 12.365 0.873
6 Yu-Ying Hsueh 薛郁瀠 13.512 2.020
7 Simea Fehrenbach 14.644 3.152
8 Carmen Centelles Guarc 14.928 3.436
9 Jenna Griffith 18.473 6.981
10 Alina Moritz 19.143 7.651

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Peter Ford 1.517
2 Christian Dinevski 1.688 0.171
3 Nicolas Werner 1.698 0.181
4 Lawrence Maceren 1.770 0.253
5 Luke Gramith 1.776 0.259
6 Lee Norton 2.064 0.547
7 James Acraman 2.151 0.634
8 Daniel Kern 2.572 1.055
9 Mike McCoy 2.628 1.111
10 Zhewei Wu 2.905 1.388
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Peter Ford 2.099
2 Christian Dinevski 2.158 0.059
3 Nicolas Werner 2.159 0.060
4 Lee Norton 2.195 0.096
5 Alexander Sinkovic 2.226 0.127
6 Lawrence Maceren 2.229 0.130
7 Luke Gramith 2.284 0.185
8 Zhewei Wu 3.696 1.597
9 Leon Reuhl 3.755 1.656
10 Mike McCoy 4.031 1.932
cycle Time Gap
1 Lawrence Maceren 5.786
2 Mike McCoy 5.845 0.059
3 Zhewei Wu 5.849 0.063
4 Peter Ford 5.890 0.104
5 Christian Dinevski 6.365 0.579
6 Daniel Kern 6.995 1.209
7 Nicolas Werner 7.299 1.513
8 Lee Norton 7.342 1.556
9 Alexander Sinkovic 8.810 3.024
10 Luke Gramith 12.363 6.577
all-around Time Gap
1 Peter Ford 9.506
2 Lawrence Maceren 9.785 0.279
3 Christian Dinevski 10.211 0.705
4 Nicolas Werner 11.156 1.650
5 Lee Norton 11.601 2.095
6 Zhewei Wu 12.450 2.944
7 Mike McCoy 12.504 2.998
8 Luke Gramith 16.423 6.917

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Maximilian Odia 1.841
2 Jonathan Scannell 1.952 0.111
3 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.289 0.448
4 Shih-Ting Su 蘇詩婷 2.392 0.551
5 Patrick Kern 2.457 0.616
6 Rebecca Ernst 2.474 0.633
7 Cristina Valdés Galeano 2.490 0.649
8 Rune Pettersson 2.682 0.841
9 Yannik Tschan 2.701 0.860
10 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 5.075 3.234
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Maximilian Odia 2.320
2 Jonathan Scannell 2.476 0.156
3 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.726 0.406
4 Patrick Kern 2.836 0.516
5 Shih-Ting Su 蘇詩婷 2.895 0.575
6 Rebecca Ernst 2.965 0.645
7 Yannik Tschan 3.034 0.714
8 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 3.239 0.919
9 Cristina Valdés Galeano 3.370 1.050
10 Rune Pettersson 3.575 1.255
cycle Time Gap
1 Jonathan Scannell 7.383
2 Maximilian Odia 7.480 0.097
3 Mohammed Sahraoui 7.896 0.513
4 Yannik Tschan 8.583 1.200
5 Rebecca Ernst 8.727 1.344
6 Shih-Ting Su 蘇詩婷 8.831 1.448
7 Patrick Kern 9.189 1.806
8 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 9.459 2.076
9 Emma Lanham 10.617 3.234
10 Rune Pettersson 27.596 20.213
all-around Time Gap
1 Maximilian Odia 11.641
2 Jonathan Scannell 11.811 0.170
3 Mohammed Sahraoui 12.911 1.270
4 Shih-Ting Su 蘇詩婷 14.118 2.477
5 Rebecca Ernst 14.166 2.525
6 Yannik Tschan 14.318 2.677
7 Patrick Kern 14.482 2.841
8 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 17.773 6.132
9 Rune Pettersson 33.853 22.212

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.150
2 ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 2.368 0.218
3 Dennis Schleussner 2.499 0.349
4 Markus Pondruff 2.724 0.574
5 Bianka Engelmann 2.746 0.596
6 Allan Ong 2.812 0.662
7 Lone Aaquist Weber Groule 2.822 0.672
8 Tan Fei Ling 2.898 0.748
9 Julia Goh Siew Yue 4.640 2.490
10 SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO 4.992 2.842
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 2.973
2 Allan Ong 3.266 0.293
3 Markus Pondruff 3.317 0.344
4 Dennis Schleussner 3.431 0.458
5 Timo Boehm 3.581 0.608
6 Bianka Engelmann 3.748 0.775
7 Lone Aaquist Weber Groule 3.953 0.980
8 Julia Goh Siew Yue 4.046 1.073
9 SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO 4.291 1.318
10 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 4.944 1.971
cycle Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 8.618
2 Dennis Schleussner 8.760 0.142
3 ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 9.557 0.939
4 Allan Ong 9.753 1.135
5 Bianka Engelmann 10.226 1.608
6 Timo Boehm 10.374 1.756
7 Markus Pondruff 10.560 1.942
8 Tan Fei Ling 12.408 3.790
9 Lone Aaquist Weber Groule 12.825 4.207
10 Julia Goh Siew Yue 16.794 8.176
all-around Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 14.690
2 ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 14.898 0.208
3 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 15.712 1.022
4 Allan Ong 15.831 1.141
5 Markus Pondruff 16.601 1.911
6 Bianka Engelmann 16.720 2.030
7 Lone Aaquist Weber Groule 19.600 4.910
8 Julia Goh Siew Yue 25.480 10.790

45-54 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tanja Schaefer-Penzel 2.550
2 Andrea Klumpe 2.758 0.208
3 Martina Sinkovic 2.764 0.214
4 Lisa Berman 2.817 0.267
5 Monika Gosslau 2.842 0.292
6 Daniela Hirth 2.946 0.396
7 Nilgen Perez 3.069 0.519
8 Anita Vasconi Chekroun 4.535 1.985
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tanja Schaefer-Penzel 3.242
2 Daniela Hirth 3.405 0.163
3 Andrea Klumpe 3.410 0.168
4 Lisa Berman 3.684 0.442
5 Martina Sinkovic 3.691 0.449
6 Monika Gosslau 3.757 0.515
7 Nilgen Perez 4.203 0.961
8 Anita Vasconi Chekroun 4.746 1.504
cycle Time Gap
1 Martina Sinkovic 10.189
2 Lisa Berman 10.211 0.022
3 Andrea Klumpe 10.317 0.128
4 Monika Gosslau 10.764 0.575
5 Tanja Schaefer-Penzel 11.155 0.966
6 Daniela Hirth 11.498 1.309
7 Nilgen Perez 13.397 3.208
8 Anita Vasconi Chekroun 16.740 6.551
all-around Time Gap
1 Andrea Klumpe 16.485
2 Martina Sinkovic 16.644 0.159
3 Lisa Berman 16.712 0.227
4 Tanja Schaefer-Penzel 16.947 0.462
5 Monika Gosslau 17.363 0.878
6 Daniela Hirth 17.849 1.364
7 Nilgen Perez 20.669 4.184
8 Anita Vasconi Chekroun 26.021 9.536

45-54 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 2.425
2 Hans-Jörg Faißt 2.521 0.096
3 Karl Fehrenbach 2.570 0.145
4 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.591 0.166
5 Morten Palner 2.593 0.168
6 Mark Sykes 2.672 0.247
7 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) 2.838 0.413
8 Norihiro Iwasa (岩砂徳浩) 3.043 0.618
9 Holger Mueller 4.075 1.650
10 Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 4.076 1.651
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Karl Fehrenbach 3.051
2 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) 3.299 0.248
3 Robert Sinkovic 3.382 0.331
4 Henrik Engell-Hedager 3.414 0.363
5 Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 3.530 0.479
6 Morten Palner 3.555 0.504
7 Hans-Jörg Faißt 3.580 0.529
8 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 3.740 0.689
9 Holger Mueller 3.828 0.777
10 Richard Mellmer 3.918 0.867
cycle Time Gap
1 Hans-Jörg Faißt 9.726
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 9.779 0.053
3 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) 9.956 0.230
4 Karl Fehrenbach 9.960 0.234
5 Holger Mueller 10.163 0.437
6 Robert Sinkovic 10.632 0.906
7 Henrik Engell-Hedager 10.671 0.945
8 Richard Mellmer 11.276 1.550
9 Harry Antoine 11.376 1.650
10 Morten Palner 12.486 2.760
all-around Time Gap
1 Karl Fehrenbach 15.581
2 Hans-Jörg Faißt 15.827 0.246
3 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) 16.093 0.512
4 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 16.110 0.529
5 Richard Mellmer 17.619 2.038
6 Holger Mueller 18.066 2.485
7 Morten Palner 18.634 3.053

55-64 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2.561
2 Ilona Reuhl 2.677 0.116
3 Reiner Frost 2.762 0.201
4 Marianne Pedersen 2.851 0.290
5 Heike Schierholz 3.093 0.532
6 Angela Herger 3.106 0.545
7 Christina Lubig-Schmidt 3.110 0.549
8 Charly Herger 3.111 0.550
9 Donna Harris 3.599 1.038
10 María Teresa Guarc Pons 3.769 1.208
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.259
2 Ilona Reuhl 3.361 0.102
3 Reiner Frost 3.539 0.280
4 Heike Schierholz 3.679 0.420
5 Angela Herger 4.086 0.827
6 Charly Herger 4.431 1.172
7 Christina Lubig-Schmidt 4.584 1.325
8 Marianne Pedersen 4.707 1.448
9 Donna Harris 4.892 1.633
10 María Teresa Guarc Pons 5.003 1.744
cycle Time Gap
1 Heike Schierholz 10.879
2 Reiner Frost 10.963 0.084
3 Ilona Reuhl 11.169 0.290
4 Angela Herger 11.208 0.329
5 Christina Lubig-Schmidt 11.576 0.697
6 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 11.872 0.993
7 Marianne Pedersen 12.884 2.005
8 Charly Herger 14.778 3.899
9 Donna Harris 16.639 5.760
10 María Teresa Guarc Pons 20.211 9.332
all-around Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 17.207
2 Reiner Frost 17.264 0.057
3 Heike Schierholz 17.651 0.444
4 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 17.692 0.485
5 Angela Herger 18.400 1.193
6 Christina Lubig-Schmidt 19.270 2.063
7 Marianne Pedersen 20.442 3.235
8 Charly Herger 22.320 5.113
9 Donna Harris 25.130 7.923
10 María Teresa Guarc Pons 28.983 11.776

65+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 2.955
2 Bok Soon Park (복순 박) 2.974 0.019
3 Fanija Buechner 3.355 0.400
4 Se Hwan Lee (세환 이) 3.641 0.686
5 Virginia Daloisio 3.878 0.923
6 Ebbe Kronvald 4.321 1.366
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 3.993
2 Fanija Buechner 4.161 0.168
3 Bok Soon Park (복순 박) 4.655 0.662
4 Virginia Daloisio 5.005 1.012
5 Se Hwan Lee (세환 이) 5.481 1.488
6 Ebbe Kronvald 6.016 2.023
cycle Time Gap
1 Bok Soon Park (복순 박) 11.895
2 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 11.984 0.089
3 Fanija Buechner 12.113 0.218
4 Se Hwan Lee (세환 이) 14.690 2.795
5 Virginia Daloisio 16.961 5.066
6 Ebbe Kronvald 19.965 8.070
all-around Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 18.932
2 Bok Soon Park (복순 박) 19.524 0.592
3 Fanija Buechner 19.629 0.697
4 Se Hwan Lee (세환 이) 23.812 4.880
5 Virginia Daloisio 25.844 6.912
6 Ebbe Kronvald 30.302 11.370

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Jon Castillo Rodriguez & Noha Castellanos Pérez 14.144

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Rihito Sawada (澤田龍人) & Kanaha Yamamoto (山本秦波) 9.261
2 Yip Zhuo En & Yip Ming Xuan 12.062 2.801
3 Lennox Stiefvater & Melissa Hirth 13.911 4.650
4 MARTIN CANO NAVARRO & Leo Pastor Sanchez 15.055 5.794
5 Zexu Li & Zhengyi Zhang 17.308 8.047

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Carl Edward Lim & Olivier Tremblay 9.036
2 ELSA HONRADO GARCIA & DIANA VICENTE ANTONIANO 13.013 3.977
3 Zhengxi Xiao (肖正熙) & Muxi Yu (于沐汐) 13.196 4.160
4 Maria Estebanez Landete & Aitana Hipolito Gonzalez 14.251 5.215
5 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi & Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 16.464 7.428

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Si Heon Choi (시헌 최) & Min Jun Kim (민준 김) 6.855
2 Pablo Schleussner & Jon Faißt 7.734 0.879
3 Haobo Ma (马浩博) & Yuhan Ran (冉宇涵) 8.057 1.202
4 Kyeong Won Jeon (경운 전) & Jun Woo Kang (준우 강) 8.167 1.312
5 Philipp Stehle & Mark Reinbold 14.858 8.003

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Han Seo Cho (한서 조) & Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 6.705
2 Wong Jun Xian & Chan Keng Ian 7.963 1.258
3 Paul Schmidt & Lorenz Heusmann 8.656 1.951
4 Chin Kang Yu & Liew Zi Hin 9.740 3.035
5 Rachelle Tan & Angus Ong 11.551 4.846

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Eun Jin Jo (은진 조) & Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 7.300
2 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) & Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 7.515 0.215
3 Ye Jin Choi (예진 최) & Seo Hyun lee (서현 이) 7.608 0.308
4 Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) & Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 10.386 3.086
5 Jaydyn Coggins & Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 13.218 5.918

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan & Lim Xin Ee 7.010
2 William Polly & Trey Griffith 7.391 0.381
3 Eric Sinkovic & Jasmin Heckmann 8.558 1.548
4 Lin Chen (陈林) & Zijie Xu 8.616 1.606
5 Markus Maiwald & Fabian Klumpe 10.877 3.867

OPEN

Team Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock & Daniel Kern 7.427
2 Simea Fehrenbach & Melanie Fehrenbach 8.211 0.784
3 Luke Gramith & Jordan Neuman 8.312 0.885
4 Lawrence Maceren & Dalton Nichols 9.794 2.367
5 Jenna Griffith & Drew Dixon 11.612 4.185

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Mike McCoy & Christian Dinevski 7.439
2 Zhewei Wu & Peter Ford 7.529 0.090
3 Leon Reuhl & Marie Henrich 8.120 0.681
4 Alexander Sinkovic & Hanna Mueller 8.258 0.819
5 Nicolas Werner & Kim Varnju 9.051 1.612

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui & Maximilian Odia 8.775
2 Rune Pettersson & Simon Rueskov Schleicher 11.037 2.262
3 Patrick Kern & Rebecca Ernst 11.230 2.455
4 Andreas Herger & Emma Lanham 14.532 5.757
5 Donna Harris & Deana Wilson 15.561 6.786

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Markus Pondruff & Hans-Jörg Faißt 10.818
2 Dennis Schleussner & Bianka Engelmann 11.080 0.262
3 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss & Timo Boehm 11.943 1.125
4 Mónica Muñoz Lòpez & ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR 12.345 1.527
5 Marianne Pedersen & Lone Aaquist Weber Groule 13.270 2.452
6 Tan Fei Ling & Julia Goh Siew Yue 14.052 3.234

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Tanja Schaefer-Penzel & Holger Mueller 11.799
2 Robert Sinkovic & Martina Sinkovic 12.210 0.411
3 Richard Mellmer & Monika Gosslau 12.373 0.574
4 Mark Sykes & Lisa Berman 13.374 1.575
5 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) & Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 14.441 2.642

55+

Team Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl & Wolfgang Bleischwitz 11.736
2 Charly Herger & Angela Herger 13.417 1.681
3 Heike Schierholz & Reiner Frost 14.608 2.872
4 Christina Lubig-Schmidt & Virginia Daloisio 15.251 3.515

65+

Team Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer & Fanija Buechner 14.187
2 Bok Soon Park (복순 박) & Se Hwan Lee (세환 이) 15.833 1.646

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 11.741
2 Darius Berman-Carter 12.120 0.379
3 Finley Newell 12.428 0.687
4 Philipp Stehle 13.315 1.574
5 Rihito Sawada (澤田龍人) 13.823 2.082
6 Kanaha Yamamoto (山本秦波) Scratch --
7 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær Scratch --
8 Carl Edward Lim Scratch --
9 Yip Ming Xuan Scratch --
10 Yip Zhuo En Scratch --

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Alexander Sinkovic 9.406
2 Eric Sinkovic 9.617 0.211
3 Simea Fehrenbach 9.853 0.447
4 Monika Gosslau 10.173 0.767
5 Pablo Schleussner 10.410 1.004
6 Fabian Klumpe 10.966 1.560
7 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær Scratch --
8 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) Scratch --
9 Kaja Schilcher Scratch --
10 Jon Faißt Scratch --

SS 18U

Team Time Gap
1 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan & Tyler Forte 5.725

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Michael Applequist & Stefanie Ammann 4.779
2 Nina Laucht & Svenja Applequist 5.097 0.318

SS Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Nina Laucht 5.293
2 Svenja Applequist 6.100 0.807
3 Tyler Forte Scratch --

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Asian Invasian
Xiumo Jin (金修墨), Yiman Gong (巩亦满), Yip Zhuo En, Yip Ming Xuan, Rihito Sawada (澤田龍人), Kanaha Yamamoto (山本秦波)
21.669
2 TEAM BHLJ
Zexu Li, Yuqi Wang, He Song, Zhengyi Zhang, Zhengxi Xiao (肖正熙)
24.346 2.677
3 Guten Stacken
Lennox Stiefvater, Melissa Hirth, Linus Landin, Jaidon berdinand Jude
25.319 3.650
4 España U8 Amarillo
Mara Martinez Lluesma, JIMENA Mendez Muñoz, NATALIA VICENTE ANTONIANO, Noha Castellanos Pérez
27.156 5.487

10U

Team Time Gap
1 España U10 Amarillo
ELSA HONRADO GARCIA, DIANA VICENTE ANTONIANO, Maria Estebanez Landete, Aitana Hipolito Gonzalez
22.431
2 Super Cups
Carl Edward Lim, Wiktor Dżbik, Olivier Tremblay, Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær
Scratch --
3 Universal Stackers
Xuerui Li, Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi, Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi, Leo Hendriks, Isabella Banda
Scratch --

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany 12u
Philipp Stehle, Pablo Schleussner, Kaja Schilcher, Mark Reinbold, Jon Faißt
15.753
2 Team DFLY
Muxi Yu (于沐汐), Hao Yuan (袁昊), Haobo Ma (马浩博), Yichuan Wang (王一川), Yuhan Ran (冉宇涵)
16.508 0.755
3 TSK Young wave
Min Kyung Jung (민경 정), Kyeong Won Jeon (경운 전), Si Heon Choi (시헌 최), Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오), Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류)
Scratch --
4 TSK A+J
So Jung Park (소정 박), Seo Hyeong Ahn (서형 안), Min Joo Ji (민주 지), Min Jun Kim (민준 김), Jin Wan Lee (진완 이)
Scratch --

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Denmark 14U
Andrea Kristensen, Viggo Olsen, Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær, William Kamper
17.423
2 Team Germany 14u
Dustin J. Coffey, Paul Schmidt, Lorenz Heusmann, Jasmin Heckmann
18.582 1.159
3 M'sia All Star
Wong Jun Xian, Chan Keng Ian, Tan Chee Lok, Chin Kang Yu, Liew Zi Hin
Scratch --
4 TSK 14U Easy Peasy
Ye Jin Choi (예진 최), Da Young Kim (다영 김), Sae Ryung Park (세령 박), Da Hae Lee (다혜 이), Han Seo Cho (한서 조)
Scratch --

16U

Team Time Gap
1 TSK GOD OF HYEON JONG
Jun Woo Kang (준우 강), Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정), Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문), Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최)
13.385
2 Have Cups, Will Travel
Trey Griffith, Holly Berman-Carter, Caroline Schake, Jordan Neuman
16.745 3.360
3 UKOR
Magnus Payne, Finn Browne, Laura Beacom, Billy Willmoth, Finley Newell
17.025 3.640
4 TSK Legend Girls
Ji Yoo Park, Eun Jin Jo (은진 조), Seo Hyun lee (서현 이), Si Eun Kim (시은 김), Min So Lee (민소 이)
Scratch --

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany 18u
Felix Zarbock, Dustin Schierholz, Frederik Neuber, Markus Maiwald, Fabian Klumpe
15.783
2 Ger / Neth 18u
Eric Sinkovic, Lara Penzel, Lisa Ortwein, Shuard Nijdam, Liam van der Ree
16.154 0.371
3 Hurtig Kubki
Melanie Fehrenbach, Csaba Ádám Palotás, Kacper Wilamowski, Maciej Pająk, Tobias Hejlskov Christensen, Malou Aaquist Weber Groule
22.442 6.659
4 M'sia The Speed
Nicole Yaw Zu Ning, Abby Cheng Yi Xuan, Gan Pu Sien, Lim Xin Ee
Scratch --

OPEN

Team Time Gap
1 Liberty Liberty Liberty, Liberty!
William Polly, Dalton Nichols, Zhewei Wu, Christian Dinevski, Peter Ford
15.280
2 Almost 19+
Lawrence Maceren, Mike McCoy, Luke Gramith, Drew Dixon
16.800 1.520
3 Team Taiwan
Shih-Ting Su 蘇詩婷, Hsun-Ya Hou 侯薰雅, Jui-An Lin 林芮安, Yu-Ying Hsueh 薛郁瀠
16.984 1.704
4 Kung Fu Pangaroo
Fan Yang (杨帆), Lin Chen (陈林), Zijie Xu, Jaydyn Coggins
Scratch --

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany 19+
Nicolas Werner, Leon Reuhl, Hanna Mueller, Marie Henrich
14.627
2 Chuchichäschtli
Yannik Tschan, Alina Moritz, Andreas Herger, Simea Fehrenbach, Karl Fehrenbach
19.005 4.378
3 Team Germany Collegiates
Kim Varnju, Alexander Sinkovic, Carina Schmidt, Daniel Kern
24.048 9.421

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany Masters 1
Mohammed Sahraoui, Maximilian Odia, Patrick Kern, Rebecca Ernst
17.168
2 España 25+
SARA ARELLANO CAAMAÑO, Esther Jerez Santiago, Héctor Ocampo Sotelo, Cristina Valdés Galeano, Mónica Muñoz Lòpez, ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR
21.489 4.321
3 Yankee Doodle Stackers
Jimmy Griffith, Mark Sykes, Lisa Berman, Jonathan Scannell
21.995 4.827
4 Mix Masters
Tan Fei Ling, Julia Goh Siew Yue, Rune Pettersson, Simon Rueskov Schleicher
Scratch --

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany Masters 2
Dennis Schleussner, Markus Pondruff, Sabrina Obenlueneschloss, Bianka Engelmann, Timo Boehm
20.778
2 Denmark 35+
Ebbe Kronvald, Marianne Pedersen, Henrik Engell-Hedager, Morten Palner, Lone Aaquist Weber Groule
22.561 1.783

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany Master Project
Robert Sinkovic, Holger Mueller, Richard Mellmer, Hans-Jörg Faißt
19.900
2 Team Germany Masters 3
Martina Sinkovic, Tanja Schaefer-Penzel, Andrea Klumpe, Daniela Hirth, Monika Gosslau
21.915 2.015
3 Asia Master3 United
Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Seok Tae Kim (석태 김), Jung Won Lee (정원 이), Norihiro Iwasa (岩砂徳浩)
22.878 2.978
4 Forty to Fifties is the New Thirty
María Teresa Guarc Pons, Andrew Beacom, BURLUI TUDOREL, Nilgen Perez, Harry Antoine
25.646 5.746

55+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Germany Masters 4
Christina Lubig-Schmidt, Heike Schierholz, Ilona Reuhl, Reiner Frost, Wolfgang Bleischwitz
20.812

65+

Team Time Gap
1 Mach S1
Annemarie Ohlmeyer, Fanija Buechner, Bok Soon Park (복순 박), Se Hwan Lee (세환 이)
26.051

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 German Special
Nina Laucht, Svenja Applequist, Michael Applequist, Stefanie Ammann, Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan, Tyler Forte
32.101

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
6U M3-3-31.993Xiumo Jin
6U M3-3-32.657Lennox Stiefvater
6U M3-3-32.665Jon Castillo Rodriguez
6U M3-6-32.683Xiumo Jin
6U M3-6-33.139Lennox Stiefvater
6U M3-6-33.442Jon Castillo Rodriguez
6U Mcycle7.921Xiumo Jin
6U Mcycle10.499Jaidon berdinand Jude
6U Mcycle11.826Jon Castillo Rodriguez
6U F3-3-32.829NATALIA VICENTE ANTONIANO
6U Fcycle11.497NATALIA VICENTE ANTONIANO
7-8 M3-3-32.639MARTIN CANO NAVARRO
7-8 Mcycle10.676MARTIN CANO NAVARRO
7-8 F3-3-32.700DIANA VICENTE ANTONIANO
7-8 F3-6-33.428DIANA VICENTE ANTONIANO
7-8 Fcycle12.863DIANA VICENTE ANTONIANO
9-10 M3-3-31.770Wiktor Dżbik
9-10 M3-3-31.911Wiktor Dżbik
9-10 M3-6-32.153Isai Palacios
9-10 M3-6-32.539Wiktor Dżbik
9-10 F3-6-32.790Mia Heath
9-10 F3-6-33.122Maria Estebanez Landete
11-12 M3-3-31.425Seung Ji Ryu
11-12 M3-6-32.168Zijie Xu
11-12 M3-6-32.292Adrian Piwnik
11-12 Mcycle7.026Yuhan Ran
11-12 F3-6-32.681Lorena Schmid
11-12 F3-6-33.036ALICIA ROMERO POSTIGO
11-12 Fcycle7.127Julia Kucemba
13-14 M3-3-32.243RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER
13-14 M3-3-32.333RAÚL FUENTES FUSTER
13-14 F3-3-31.660Jui-An Lin 林芮安
13-14 F3-3-31.780Andrea Kristensen
13-14 F3-6-32.253Jui-An Lin 林芮安
13-14 Fcycle8.168Jui-An Lin 林芮安
15-16 M3-3-31.632Adam Turner
15-16 M3-6-32.069Adam Turner
15-16 M3-6-32.216Maciej Pająk
15-16 Mcycle5.399Sung Hyun Moon
15-16 Mcycle5.939Adam Turner
15-16 Mcycle9.362Csaba Ádám Palotás
15-16 F3-3-32.601SARAI VALENCIA LORITE
15-16 Fcycle9.045Chiara Audia
17-18 F3-3-31.961Hsun-Ya Hou 侯薰雅
17-18 F3-6-32.465Hsun-Ya Hou 侯薰雅
17-18 F3-6-32.601Lin Chen
17-18 Fcycle7.761Hsun-Ya Hou 侯薰雅
Collegiate Mcycle5.849Zhewei Wu
Collegiate F3-3-32.014Yu-Ying Hsueh 薛郁瀠
Collegiate F3-6-32.498Yu-Ying Hsueh 薛郁瀠
Collegiate F3-6-33.193Carmen Centelles Guarc
Collegiate Fcycle8.618Carmen Centelles Guarc
Collegiate Fcycle9.000Yu-Ying Hsueh 薛郁瀠
Masters 1 M3-3-31.841Maximilian Odia
Masters 1 M3-6-32.320Maximilian Odia
Masters 1 M3-6-32.451Maximilian Odia
Masters 1 M3-6-33.034Yannik Tschan
Masters 1 Mcycle8.583Yannik Tschan
Masters 1 F3-3-32.392Shih-Ting Su 蘇詩婷
Masters 1 F3-6-32.895Shih-Ting Su 蘇詩婷
Masters 1 Fcycle8.831Shih-Ting Su 蘇詩婷
Masters 1 Fcycle10.617Emma Lanham
Masters 2 M3-6-32.973ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR
Masters 2 F3-3-32.822Lone Aaquist Weber Groule
Masters 3 M3-3-32.593Morten Palner
Masters 3 M3-3-33.043Norihiro Iwasa
Masters 3 M3-3-35.019Norihiro Iwasa
Masters 3 M3-6-33.051Karl Fehrenbach
Masters 3 F3-6-33.684Lisa Berman
Masters 3 F3-6-34.203Nilgen Perez
Masters 3 Fcycle13.397Nilgen Perez
Masters 4 M3-3-33.111Charly Herger
Masters 4 F3-3-33.106Angela Herger
Masters 4 F3-3-33.599Donna Harris
Masters 4 F3-3-33.769María Teresa Guarc Pons
Masters 4 F3-6-33.361Ilona Reuhl
Masters 4 F3-6-35.003María Teresa Guarc Pons
Masters 4 Fcycle20.211María Teresa Guarc Pons
Seniors 1 F3-3-32.955Annemarie Ohlmeyer
Seniors 1 F3-3-33.878Virginia Daloisio
Seniors 1 F3-6-35.005Virginia Daloisio
Seniors 1 Fcycle11.895Bok Soon Park
Seniors 1 Fcycle13.052Bok Soon Park
Seniors 2 M3-3-34.321Ebbe Kronvald
Seniors 2 M3-6-36.016Ebbe Kronvald
Seniors 2 Mcycle19.965Ebbe Kronvald
SS 11-14 L13-6-34.587Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan
6UDoubles14.144Jon Castillo Rodriguez & Noha Castellanos Pérez
8UDoubles9.261Rihito Sawada & Kanaha Yamamoto
8UDoubles9.806Rihito Sawada & Kanaha Yamamoto
8UDoubles15.055MARTIN CANO NAVARRO & Leo Pastor Sanchez
8UDoubles15.134MARTIN CANO NAVARRO & Leo Pastor Sanchez
8UDoubles17.308Zexu Li & Zhengyi Zhang
8U3-6-3 Relay24.346TEAM BHLJ
Zexu Li, Yuqi Wang, He Song, Zhengyi Zhang, Zhengxi Xiao
8U3-6-3 Relay27.156España U8 Amarillo
Mara Martinez Lluesma, JIMENA Mendez Muñoz, NATALIA VICENTE ANTONIANO, Noha Castellanos Pérez
10UDoubles13.013ELSA HONRADO GARCIA & DIANA VICENTE ANTONIANO
10U3-6-3 Relay22.431España U10 Amarillo
ELSA HONRADO GARCIA, DIANA VICENTE ANTONIANO, Maria Estebanez Landete, Aitana Hipolito Gonzalez
12UDoubles8.057Haobo Ma & Yuhan Ran
12U3-6-3 Relay16.508Team DFLY
Muxi Yu, Hao Yuan, Haobo Ma, Yichuan Wang, Yuhan Ran
16U3-6-3 Relay13.385TSK GOD OF HYEON JONG
Jun Woo Kang, Taek Hoon Jung, Sung Hyun Moon, Hyeon Jong Choi
16U3-6-3 Relay13.707TSK GOD OF HYEON JONG
Jun Woo Kang, Taek Hoon Jung, Sung Hyun Moon, Hyeon Jong Choi
18UDoubles7.010Abby Cheng Yi Xuan & Lim Xin Ee
18UDoubles8.616Lin Chen & Zijie Xu
18UDoubles8.620Lin Chen & Zijie Xu
OPEN3-6-3 Relay16.984Team Taiwan
Shih-Ting Su 蘇詩婷, Hsun-Ya Hou 侯薰雅, Jui-An Lin 林芮安, Yu-Ying Hsueh 薛郁瀠
19+3-6-3 Relay13.930Team Germany 19+
Nicolas Werner, Leon Reuhl, Hanna Mueller, Marie Henrich
19+3-6-3 Relay19.005Chuchichäschtli
Yannik Tschan, Alina Moritz, Andreas Herger, Simea Fehrenbach, Karl Fehrenbach
35+Doubles12.345Mónica Muñoz Lòpez & ALBERTO MENDEZ ESCOBAR
35+3-6-3 Relay22.561Denmark 35+
Ebbe Kronvald, Marianne Pedersen, Henrik Engell-Hedager, Morten Palner, Lone Aaquist Weber Groule
45+Doubles13.374Mark Sykes & Lisa Berman
45+Doubles14.441Seok Tae Kim & Jung Won Lee
45+Doubles999.000Seok Tae Kim & Jung Won Lee
55+Doubles13.417Charly Herger & Angela Herger
55+Doubles13.790Charly Herger & Angela Herger
55+3-6-3 Relay20.812Team Germany Masters 4
Christina Lubig-Schmidt, Heike Schierholz, Ilona Reuhl, Reiner Frost, Wolfgang Bleischwitz
65+Doubles14.187Annemarie Ohlmeyer & Fanija Buechner
65+Doubles15.551Annemarie Ohlmeyer & Fanija Buechner
65+Doubles15.833Bok Soon Park & Se Hwan Lee
65+Doubles16.662Annemarie Ohlmeyer & Fanija Buechner
65+Doubles18.850Bok Soon Park & Se Hwan Lee
65+3-6-3 Relay26.051Mach S1
Annemarie Ohlmeyer, Fanija Buechner, Bok Soon Park, Se Hwan Lee
Child/Parent 10UDoubles12.428Finley Newell & Parent

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy