FinalsAsian Open Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1 8.260
2
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia
8.816 +0.556
3 9.274 +1.014
4
Cheng-Yu Yen
Chinese Taipei
9.315 +1.055
5
Luw Tze Hin
Malaysia
9.421 +1.161
6
Liew Zi Hin
Malaysia
9.451 +1.191
7
Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
9.751 +1.491
8 9.865 +1.605
9 9.897 +1.637
10
Shane Yeo
Singapore
9.984 +1.724
11 10.015 +1.755
12
Samuel Tan
Singapore
10.340 +2.080
13 10.357 +2.097
14
Wong Kai Yee
Malaysia
10.362 +2.102
15
Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
10.403 +2.143
16 10.487 +2.227
17
Han Seo Cho
Republic Of Korea
10.505 +2.245
18
Angus Ong
Singapore
10.612 +2.352
19 10.730 +2.470
20
Li-chien Yao
Chinese Taipei
10.792 +2.532
21
Law Hao Yang
Malaysia
10.940 +2.680
22
Yanyi Li
China
11.039 +2.779
23 11.066 +2.806
24
Kang Min Zhe
Malaysia
11.085 +2.825
25
Seung Woo Choi
Republic Of Korea
11.164 +2.904
26 11.251 +2.991
27 11.292 +3.032
28 11.373 +3.113
29 11.419 +3.159
30
Yu-kai Chien
Chinese Taipei
11.484 +3.224
31
Paul Tubao
Philippines
11.592 +3.332
32
Chang Geon Ji
Republic Of Korea
11.638 +3.378
33
En-shuo Chang
Chinese Taipei
11.732 +3.472
34 11.797 +3.537
35
Yap Ze Liang
Malaysia
11.927 +3.667
36
Loo Yu Chern
Malaysia
12.024 +3.764
37
Luw Tze Hen
Malaysia
12.070 +3.810
38 12.113 +3.853
39
Yu-hsiang Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
12.118 +3.858
40
Fang-hao Hsu
Chinese Taipei
12.127 +3.867
41
Cheng-Yu Li
Chinese Taipei
12.144 +3.884
42 12.211 +3.951
43 12.293 +4.033
44
Ching Him Kwok
Hong Kong
12.303 +4.043
45 12.326 +4.066
46
Law Jun Xuan
Malaysia
12.346 +4.086
47 12.373 +4.113
48
Oliver Tan
Singapore
12.595 +4.335
49
Lim Kar Shen
Malaysia
12.617 +4.357
50 12.632 +4.372
51
Yu- Ze Wu
Chinese Taipei
13.071 +4.811
52 13.082 +4.822
53
Andrei Lopez
Philippines
13.194 +4.934
54 13.194 +4.934
55
Yu-en Li
Chinese Taipei
13.327 +5.067
56 13.366 +5.106
57 13.402 +5.142
58 13.440 +5.180
59
Yu-kai Huang
Chinese Taipei
13.508 +5.248
60
Yuan-hao Li
Chinese Taipei
13.546 +5.286
61
Lim Kar Hien
Malaysia
13.798 +5.538
62
Heng Jia Wei
Malaysia
13.856 +5.596
63
Ho You Bing
Malaysia
13.857 +5.597
64
You-chen Lu
Chinese Taipei
14.097 +5.837
65
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia
14.138 +5.878
66 14.213 +5.953
67 14.245 +5.985
68 14.298 +6.038
69
Chia-le Tai
Chinese Taipei
14.459 +6.199
70 14.617 +6.357
71
Jing-ren Yu
Chinese Taipei
14.675 +6.415
72
Yu-mu Chen
Chinese Taipei
14.966 +6.706
73 15.008 +6.748
74 15.048 +6.788
75
Peter Yeo
Singapore
15.092 +6.832
76 15.118 +6.858
77 15.122 +6.862
78
Yek Jun Yi
Malaysia
15.217 +6.957
79
Shawn Svento
Singapore
15.306 +7.046
80 15.484 +7.224
81 15.567 +7.307
82 15.685 +7.425
83 15.734 +7.474
84 15.764 +7.504
85 15.877 +7.617
86 16.023 +7.763
87
Han Kaw Sey
Malaysia
16.101 +7.841
88 16.128 +7.868
89
Perry Ng
Singapore
16.235 +7.975
90
Ci-Ting Chen
Chinese Taipei
16.513 +8.253
91 16.584 +8.324
92 16.671 +8.411
93 16.682 +8.422
94 16.832 +8.572
95 17.127 +8.867
96
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
17.202 +8.942
97
Peng Sun
China
17.208 +8.948
98
Jeong Hwan Lee
Republic Of Korea
17.371 +9.111
99 18.159 +9.899
100 18.223 +9.963
101 18.238 +9.978
102 18.699 +10.439
103
Foo Soon Wah
Malaysia
20.039 +11.779
104 20.153 +11.893
105
Yong Bong Lee
Republic Of Korea
20.737 +12.477
106 20.750 +12.490
107 22.016 +13.756
108 22.407 +14.147
109 22.895 +14.635
110
Se Hwan Lee
Republic Of Korea
24.324 +16.064
111
Gerome Yeo
Singapore
24.380 +16.120
112 26.611 +18.351
113
Tae Yeong Kim
Republic Of Korea
28.269 +20.009
114 28.312 +20.052
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Woo Xin Yi
Malaysia
9.451
2
Constance Tam
Hong Kong
9.810 +0.359
3
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
9.845 +0.394
4
Jou-Jou Tseng
Chinese Taipei
9.867 +0.416
5
Po-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
9.961 +0.510
6
Yu-hsi Chuang
Chinese Taipei
10.076 +0.625
7
Sama Basaw
Chinese Taipei
10.094 +0.643
8 10.133 +0.682
9
Yu-ju Chang
Chinese Taipei
10.145 +0.694
10 10.196 +0.745
11
I-hsuan Chen
Chinese Taipei
10.215 +0.764
12 10.220 +0.769
13
Ko-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
10.327 +0.876
14
Yu-Chieh Lin
Chinese Taipei
10.349 +0.898
15
Ching-Yun Huang
Chinese Taipei
10.539 +1.088
16 10.549 +1.098
17 10.553 +1.102
18
Yu-Chun Chou
Chinese Taipei
10.655 +1.204
19
Chau Kai Xin
Malaysia
10.655 +1.204
20
Lim Fang En
Singapore
10.700 +1.249
21
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia
10.801 +1.350
22
Wong Kai Qi
Malaysia
10.888 +1.437
23
Yu-Hsuan Chiang
Chinese Taipei
10.907 +1.456
24 10.987 +1.536
25 10.988 +1.537
26
Min Hyeong Park
Republic Of Korea
11.100 +1.649
27
Sze Ching Lau
Hong Kong
11.138 +1.687
28 11.164 +1.713
29
Shaylla Raquidan
Philippines
11.232 +1.781
30 11.278 +1.827
31
Gan Shi Qing
Singapore
11.371 +1.920
32
Lin Chen
China
11.375 +1.924
33
Teh Jia Xin
Malaysia
11.394 +1.943
34
Tien-hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
11.461 +2.010
35
I-Hsuan Tsai
Chinese Taipei
11.462 +2.011
36 11.481 +2.030
37
Wing Yin Ng
Hong Kong
11.510 +2.059
38
Wen-ting Liao
Chinese Taipei
11.565 +2.114
39
Syuan-Ni Lin
Chinese Taipei
11.595 +2.144
40
Choon Co Yi
Malaysia
11.623 +2.172
41
Teh Jia Jun
Malaysia
11.708 +2.257
42
Yu-Chen Wei
Chinese Taipei
11.750 +2.299
43 11.822 +2.371
44
Lim Jia Ying
Malaysia
11.892 +2.441
45
Chantalle Teo
Singapore
12.044 +2.593
46 12.097 +2.646
47 12.107 +2.656
48
Chia-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
12.229 +2.778
49 12.489 +3.038
50 12.581 +3.130
51 12.738 +3.287
52 12.974 +3.523
53
Han Chun Wu
Chinese Taipei
12.983 +3.532
54
Xing Yan
China
13.382 +3.931
55
Wong Li Ying
Malaysia
13.540 +4.089
56 13.558 +4.107
57
Mary Tubao
Philippines
13.609 +4.158
58
Gan Pu Sien
Malaysia
13.692 +4.241
59
Yuen Shan Chan
Hong Kong
13.702 +4.251
60
Lau Yu Ki
Malaysia
13.707 +4.256
61 13.713 +4.262
62 13.765 +4.314
63 14.218 +4.767
64
Chin Li Ki
Malaysia
14.247 +4.796
65
Seo Hyeon Hong
Republic Of Korea
14.355 +4.904
66
Yu-chieh Lin
Chinese Taipei
14.526 +5.075
67 14.776 +5.325
68
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
14.875 +5.424
69 14.886 +5.435
70
Chong Enn Qi
Malaysia
14.889 +5.438
71
Chi Yuet Cheng
Hong Kong
14.965 +5.514
72
Rachelle Tan
Singapore
15.193 +5.742
73 15.780 +6.329
74 16.152 +6.701
75 16.292 +6.841
76
Myung Ju Kim
Republic Of Korea
16.320 +6.869
77
Seung Gyu Ji
Republic Of Korea
16.783 +7.332
78
Han Ol Pyeon
Republic Of Korea
19.227 +9.776
79 19.782 +10.331
80
Byung Sook Suh
Republic Of Korea
20.855 +11.404
81
Jesse Lim
Singapore
21.043 +11.592
82
Lin Yi Yun
Malaysia
31.035 +21.584
83 38.580 +29.129

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1 1.367
2
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia
1.438 +0.071
3
Shawn Svento
Singapore
1.495 +0.128
4
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia
1.517 +0.150
5 1.594 +0.227
6 1.612 +0.245
7
Luw Tze Hin
Malaysia
1.629 +0.262
8 1.644 +0.277
9
Wong Kai Yee
Malaysia
1.648 +0.281
10
Yek Jun Yi
Malaysia
1.655 +0.288
11
Han Seo Cho
Republic Of Korea
1.655 +0.288
12 1.656 +0.289
13
Liew Zi Hin
Malaysia
1.662 +0.295
14
Ho You Bing
Malaysia
1.666 +0.299
15 1.674 +0.307
16 1.678 +0.311
17 1.682 +0.315
18
Chia-le Tai
Chinese Taipei
1.709 +0.342
19
Samuel Tan
Singapore
1.718 +0.351
20 1.719 +0.352
21 1.721 +0.354
22
Angus Ong
Singapore
1.724 +0.357
23
Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
1.726 +0.359
24
Cheng-Yu Yen
Chinese Taipei
1.743 +0.376
25 1.744 +0.377
26
Shane Yeo
Singapore
1.755 +0.388
27 1.766 +0.399
28 1.779 +0.412
29
Yanyi Li
China
1.780 +0.413
30
Yu-en Li
Chinese Taipei
1.786 +0.419
31 1.789 +0.422
32
Yap Ze Liang
Malaysia
1.791 +0.424
33
Ching Him Kwok
Hong Kong
1.801 +0.434
34
Goh Yuen Jay
Malaysia
1.811 +0.444
35
Teoh Jun Yi
Malaysia
1.814 +0.447
36
Sze Long Wong
Hong Kong
1.838 +0.471
37 1.839 +0.472
38 1.840 +0.473
39
Li-chien Yao
Chinese Taipei
1.851 +0.484
40
Wong Ee Xuen
Malaysia
1.861 +0.494
41
Yu- Ze Wu
Chinese Taipei
1.871 +0.504
42
Chun Hei Ng
Hong Kong
1.871 +0.504
43 1.880 +0.513
44
Chang Geon Ji
Republic Of Korea
1.881 +0.514
45
Ci-Ting Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.885 +0.518
46
Lim Kar Shen
Malaysia
1.886 +0.519
47
Yu-kai Huang
Chinese Taipei
1.887 +0.520
48
Xiuyi Li
China
1.887 +0.520
49
Kang Min Zhe
Malaysia
1.891 +0.524
50
Loo Yu Chern
Malaysia
1.899 +0.532
51
Lim Kar Hien
Malaysia
1.913 +0.546
52 1.930 +0.563
53
Yu-kai Chien
Chinese Taipei
1.932 +0.565
54 1.948 +0.581
55 1.954 +0.587
56
Seung Woo Choi
Republic Of Korea
1.961 +0.594
57 1.967 +0.600
58
Andrei Lopez
Philippines
1.971 +0.604
59
Law Hao Yang
Malaysia
1.972 +0.605
60
Fang-hao Hsu
Chinese Taipei
1.975 +0.608
61
En-shuo Chang
Chinese Taipei
1.981 +0.614
62
Jing-ren Yu
Chinese Taipei
1.996 +0.629
63
Luw Tze Hen
Malaysia
1.998 +0.631
64
Chin Xuen Yu
Malaysia
2.026 +0.659
65
You-chen Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.044 +0.677
66
Law Jun Xuan
Malaysia
2.060 +0.693
67
Ping-han Chung
Chinese Taipei
2.069 +0.702
68
Sheng-yang Chiu
Chinese Taipei
2.080 +0.713
69
Cheng-Yu Li
Chinese Taipei
2.109 +0.742
70 2.110 +0.743
71 2.112 +0.745
72
Yu-hsiang Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
2.120 +0.753
73
Mu-Le Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.184 +0.817
74 2.197 +0.830
75
Paul Tubao
Philippines
2.204 +0.837
76 2.220 +0.853
77 2.237 +0.870
78 2.239 +0.872
79 2.262 +0.895
80 2.322 +0.955
81
Nuo Xu
China
2.356 +0.989
82 2.365 +0.998
83
Yuan-hao Li
Chinese Taipei
2.367 +1.000
84 2.475 +1.108
85 2.478 +1.111
86
Yu-mu Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.482 +1.115
87 2.502 +1.135
88 2.518 +1.151
89 2.521 +1.154
90
Peter Yeo
Singapore
2.529 +1.162
91
Heng Jia Wei
Malaysia
2.531 +1.164
92 2.548 +1.181
93 2.577 +1.210
94 2.580 +1.213
95 2.623 +1.256
96 2.640 +1.273
97 2.673 +1.306
98 2.684 +1.317
99 2.685 +1.318
100 2.702 +1.335
101 2.706 +1.339
102 2.711 +1.344
103
Foo Soon Wah
Malaysia
2.730 +1.363
104 2.754 +1.387
105
Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.785 +1.418
106
Peng Sun
China
2.789 +1.422
107
Cheng-Yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
2.808 +1.441
108 2.838 +1.471
109 2.863 +1.496
110 2.874 +1.507
111
Jeong Hwan Lee
Republic Of Korea
2.898 +1.531
112
Yong Bong Lee
Republic Of Korea
2.950 +1.583
113 2.956 +1.589
114 3.010 +1.643
115 3.061 +1.694
116
Oliver Tan
Singapore
3.168 +1.801
117
Perry Ng
Singapore
3.216 +1.849
118
En-Chan Lee
Chinese Taipei
3.233 +1.866
119 3.314 +1.947
120 3.368 +2.001
121
Ding-Yang Gao
Chinese Taipei
3.423 +2.056
122 3.433 +2.066
123 3.532 +2.165
124
Han Kaw Sey
Malaysia
3.550 +2.183
125 3.608 +2.241
126 3.626 +2.259
127 3.646 +2.279
128
Gerome Yeo
Singapore
3.692 +2.325
129
Tae Yeong Kim
Republic Of Korea
3.715 +2.348
130
Se Hwan Lee
Republic Of Korea
3.730 +2.363
131
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
3.748 +2.381
132 3.764 +2.397
133
Teaw Jin Wei
Malaysia
3.782 +2.415
134 3.835 +2.468
135 3.871 +2.504
136 4.010 +2.643
137 5.847 +4.480
138
Muhamad Ammar
Singapore
999 S
139 999 S
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1 1.681
2
Shawn Svento
Singapore
1.855 +0.174
3
Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.941 +0.260
4
Cheng-Yu Yen
Chinese Taipei
1.946 +0.265
5
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia
1.948 +0.267
6
Luw Tze Hin
Malaysia
1.959 +0.278
7 1.965 +0.284
8
Liew Zi Hin
Malaysia
1.982 +0.301
9 2.038 +0.357
10 2.083 +0.402
11
Shane Yeo
Singapore
2.091 +0.410
12 2.098 +0.417
13 2.117 +0.436
14 2.126 +0.445
15
Samuel Tan
Singapore
2.126 +0.445
16 2.133 +0.452
17
Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
2.136 +0.455
18
Angus Ong
Singapore
2.172 +0.491
19
Teaw Jin Wei
Malaysia
2.183 +0.502
20 2.188 +0.507
21
Wong Kai Yee
Malaysia
2.217 +0.536
22
Lim Kar Shen
Malaysia
2.245 +0.564
23
Law Hao Yang
Malaysia
2.277 +0.596
24
Ching Him Kwok
Hong Kong
2.295 +0.614
25
Carl Edward Lim
Philippines
2.305 +0.624
26 2.321 +0.640
27
Tee De Chern
Malaysia
2.329 +0.648
28
Ying-Jui Chiang
Chinese Taipei
2.336 +0.655
29 2.342 +0.661
30
Xiuyi Li
China
2.344 +0.663
31 2.345 +0.664
32
Yu-kai Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.348 +0.667
33
Chang Geon Ji
Republic Of Korea
2.350 +0.669
34 2.357 +0.676
35 2.360 +0.679
36 2.366 +0.685
37 2.366 +0.685
38
Chih-Yu Chao
Chinese Taipei
2.366 +0.685
39 2.376 +0.695
40
Yek Jun Yi
Malaysia
2.378 +0.697
41
Andrei Lopez
Philippines
2.378 +0.697
42
Chun Hei Ng
Hong Kong
2.384 +0.703
43
Kang Min Zhe
Malaysia
2.394 +0.713
44
Seung Woo Choi
Republic Of Korea
2.432 +0.751
45
Li-chien Yao
Chinese Taipei
2.441 +0.760
46 2.452 +0.771
47
Yu-kai Chien
Chinese Taipei
2.461 +0.780
48 2.463 +0.782
49
Cheng-Yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
2.498 +0.817
50
En-shuo Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.518 +0.837
51
Yanyi Li
China
2.525 +0.844
52 2.534 +0.853
53
Paul Tubao
Philippines
2.546 +0.865
54 2.566 +0.885
55 2.567 +0.886
56
Luw Tze Hen
Malaysia
2.573 +0.892
57
Loo Yu Chern
Malaysia
2.590 +0.909
58 2.597 +0.916
59
Loo Ming Kee
Malaysia
2.652 +0.971
60 2.661 +0.980
61
Law Jun Xuan
Malaysia
2.662 +0.981
62 2.666 +0.985
63
Cheng-Yu Li
Chinese Taipei
2.669 +0.988
64 2.681 +1.000
65
Goh Yuen Jay
Malaysia
2.684 +1.003
66
Fang-hao Hsu
Chinese Taipei
2.722 +1.041
67
Han Seo Cho
Republic Of Korea
2.729 +1.048
68 2.734 +1.053
69 2.742 +1.061
70
Jing-ren Yu
Chinese Taipei
2.757 +1.076
71 2.758 +1.077
72 2.759 +1.078
73
Yap Ze Liang
Malaysia
2.780 +1.099
74 2.790 +1.109
75
You-chen Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.814 +1.133
76 2.828 +1.147
77 2.843 +1.162
78
Yu-mu Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.880 +1.199
79
Chen-Hao Hung
Chinese Taipei
2.911 +1.230
80
Oliver Tan
Singapore
2.928 +1.247
81 2.947 +1.266
82 2.959 +1.278
83
Woo Ju Seo
Republic Of Korea
2.972 +1.291
84
Yu-hsiang Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
3.011 +1.330
85 3.047 +1.366
86 3.058 +1.377
87 3.075 +1.394
88
Han Kaw Sey
Malaysia
3.083 +1.402
89
En-Chan Lee
Chinese Taipei
3.159 +1.478
90 3.226 +1.545
91 3.241 +1.560
92 3.248 +1.567
93
Foo Soon Wah
Malaysia
3.261 +1.580
94 3.290 +1.609
95
Ci-Ting Chen
Chinese Taipei
3.311 +1.630
96 3.318 +1.637
97 3.342 +1.661
98 3.361 +1.680
99 3.370 +1.689
100 3.375 +1.694
101
Yuan-hao Li
Chinese Taipei
3.377 +1.696
102 3.384 +1.703
103 3.388 +1.707
104 3.404 +1.723
105 3.508 +1.827
106 3.516 +1.835
107
Heng Jia Wei
Malaysia
3.521 +1.840
108 3.545 +1.864
109 3.630 +1.949
110
Peng Sun
China
3.631 +1.950
111
Yong Bong Lee
Republic Of Korea
3.635 +1.954
112 3.660 +1.979
113
Yu- Ze Wu
Chinese Taipei
3.715 +2.034
114 3.726 +2.045
115
Jeong Hwan Lee
Republic Of Korea
3.786 +2.105
116 3.845 +2.164
117
Peter Yeo
Singapore
3.884 +2.203
118
Muhamad Ammar
Singapore
3.903 +2.222
119 3.910 +2.229
120 3.953 +2.272
121 4.082 +2.401
122 4.134 +2.453
123
Lim Kar Hien
Malaysia
4.148 +2.467
124 4.148 +2.467
125
Perry Ng
Singapore
4.167 +2.486
126 4.324 +2.643
127
Ho You Bing
Malaysia
4.676 +2.995
128 4.677 +2.996
129 4.749 +3.068
130
Yu-en Li
Chinese Taipei
4.756 +3.075
131 4.964 +3.283
132 5.000 +3.319
133
Gerome Yeo
Singapore
5.058 +3.377
134
SI-Hao Wang
Chinese Taipei
5.077 +3.396
135
Se Hwan Lee
Republic Of Korea
5.110 +3.429
136
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
5.933 +4.252
137
Chia-le Tai
Chinese Taipei
5.964 +4.283
138
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia
7.268 +5.587
139
Tae Yeong Kim
Republic Of Korea
8.919 +7.238
Cycle Male Time Gap
1 5.212
2
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia
5.351 +0.139
3
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia
5.432 +0.220
4
Cheng-Yu Yen
Chinese Taipei
5.626 +0.414
5
Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
5.677 +0.465
6 5.715 +0.503
7
Liew Zi Hin
Malaysia
5.807 +0.595
8
Luw Tze Hin
Malaysia
5.833 +0.621
9
Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
5.889 +0.677
10 5.895 +0.683
11 6.083 +0.871
12
Muhamad Ammar
Singapore
6.089 +0.877
13
Han Seo Cho
Republic Of Korea
6.121 +0.909
14 6.136 +0.924
15
Shane Yeo
Singapore
6.138 +0.926
16 6.262 +1.050
17 6.295 +1.083
18 6.305 +1.093
19 6.412 +1.200
20
Wong Ee Xuen
Malaysia
6.428 +1.216
21
Samuel Tan
Singapore
6.496 +1.284
22
Wong Kai Yee
Malaysia
6.497 +1.285
23
Oliver Tan
Singapore
6.499 +1.287
24
Li-chien Yao
Chinese Taipei
6.500 +1.288
25 6.533 +1.321
26 6.595 +1.383
27
Law Hao Yang
Malaysia
6.691 +1.479
28
Angus Ong
Singapore
6.716 +1.504
29
Yanyi Li
China
6.734 +1.522
30
You-Luo Wang
Chinese Taipei
6.757 +1.545
31
SI-Hao Wang
Chinese Taipei
6.760 +1.548
32
Seung Woo Choi
Republic Of Korea
6.771 +1.559
33
Carl Edward Lim
Philippines
6.771 +1.559
34
Yu-en Li
Chinese Taipei
6.785 +1.573
35
Chia-le Tai
Chinese Taipei
6.786 +1.574
36
Kang Min Zhe
Malaysia
6.800 +1.588
37 6.821 +1.609
38
Paul Tubao
Philippines
6.842 +1.630
39 6.856 +1.644
40 6.876 +1.664
41
Yu-hsiang Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
6.987 +1.775
42 7.001 +1.789
43
Mu-Le Chen
Chinese Taipei
7.073 +1.861
44 7.089 +1.877
45
Yu-kai Chien
Chinese Taipei
7.091 +1.879
46 7.115 +1.903
47 7.185 +1.973
48
En-shuo Chang
Chinese Taipei
7.233 +2.021
49
Yun-Hao Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
7.330 +2.118
50 7.331 +2.119
51
Yap Ze Liang
Malaysia
7.356 +2.144
52
Cheng-Yu Li
Chinese Taipei
7.366 +2.154
53
Loo Ming Kee
Malaysia
7.381 +2.169
54
Chang Geon Ji
Republic Of Korea
7.407 +2.195
55
Tee De Chern
Malaysia
7.416 +2.204
56
Fang-hao Hsu
Chinese Taipei
7.430 +2.218
57
Yu- Ze Wu
Chinese Taipei
7.485 +2.273
58
Luw Tze Hen
Malaysia
7.499 +2.287
59
Ho You Bing
Malaysia
7.515 +2.303
60
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
7.521 +2.309
61
Loo Yu Chern
Malaysia
7.535 +2.323
62 7.548 +2.336
63 7.571 +2.359
64
Law Jun Xuan
Malaysia
7.624 +2.412
65
Ting-yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
7.632 +2.420
66 7.669 +2.457
67 7.709 +2.497
68
Lim Kar Hien
Malaysia
7.737 +2.525
69
Ping-han Chung
Chinese Taipei
7.747 +2.535
70
Yuan-hao Li
Chinese Taipei
7.802 +2.590
71
Heng Jia Wei
Malaysia
7.804 +2.592
72 7.809 +2.597
73 7.915 +2.703
74 8.121 +2.909
75
Ching Him Kwok
Hong Kong
8.207 +2.995
76 8.232 +3.020
77 8.314 +3.102
78 8.431 +3.219
79
Kai-Po Fan
Chinese Taipei
8.437 +3.225
80
Lim Kar Shen
Malaysia
8.486 +3.274
81 8.630 +3.418
82
Peter Yeo
Singapore
8.679 +3.467
83
Chin Xuen Yu
Malaysia
8.767 +3.555
84 8.840 +3.628
85
Andrei Lopez
Philippines
8.845 +3.633
86
Perry Ng
Singapore
8.852 +3.640
87 8.984 +3.772
88 9.013 +3.801
89 9.061 +3.849
90 9.191 +3.979
91 9.194 +3.982
92 9.196 +3.984
93
You-chen Lu
Chinese Taipei
9.239 +4.027
94
Yu-kai Huang
Chinese Taipei
9.273 +4.061
95 9.378 +4.166
96 9.450 +4.238
97
Han Kaw Sey
Malaysia
9.468 +4.256
98 9.554 +4.342
99
Yu-mu Chen
Chinese Taipei
9.604 +4.392
100 9.613 +4.401
101 9.719 +4.507
102 9.781 +4.569
103 9.787 +4.575
104 9.855 +4.643
105 9.895 +4.683
106 9.915 +4.703
107
Jing-ren Yu
Chinese Taipei
9.922 +4.710
108 10.158 +4.946
109 10.194 +4.982
110 10.647 +5.435
111
Jeong Hwan Lee
Republic Of Korea
10.687 +5.475
112 10.731 +5.519
113
Peng Sun
China
10.788 +5.576
114 10.923 +5.711
115
Ju Won Kim
Republic Of Korea
11.067 +5.855
116 11.129 +5.917
117
Yek Jun Yi
Malaysia
11.184 +5.972
118 11.245 +6.033
119
Ci-Ting Chen
Chinese Taipei
11.317 +6.105
120 11.369 +6.157
121 11.508 +6.296
122 11.682 +6.470
123 11.917 +6.705
124
Shawn Svento
Singapore
11.956 +6.744
125 12.374 +7.162
126 12.755 +7.543
127 12.757 +7.545
128
Chen-Hao Hung
Chinese Taipei
12.934 +7.722
129 13.470 +8.258
130 13.641 +8.429
131
Foo Soon Wah
Malaysia
14.048 +8.836
132
Yong Bong Lee
Republic Of Korea
14.152 +8.940
133 14.662 +9.450
134
Se Hwan Lee
Republic Of Korea
15.484 +10.272
135
Gerome Yeo
Singapore
15.630 +10.418
136
Tae Yeong Kim
Republic Of Korea
15.635 +10.423
137 16.068 +10.856
138 18.873 +13.661
139 19.451 +14.239
140 20.307 +15.095
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.558
2
Sama Basaw
Chinese Taipei
1.598 +0.040
3 1.638 +0.080
4
Wen-ting Liao
Chinese Taipei
1.646 +0.088
5
Chan Pei Qi
Malaysia
1.652 +0.094
6
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
1.652 +0.094
7
Yu-hsi Chuang
Chinese Taipei
1.670 +0.112
8 1.673 +0.115
9
Jou-Jou Tseng
Chinese Taipei
1.681 +0.123
10
Wong Kai Qi
Malaysia
1.682 +0.124
11
Yu-ju Chang
Chinese Taipei
1.683 +0.125
12
Woo Xin Yi
Malaysia
1.691 +0.133
13
Ho Zhi Kee
Malaysia
1.693 +0.135
14 1.698 +0.140
15
Po-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.703 +0.145
16 1.717 +0.159
17
Wong Li Ying
Malaysia
1.717 +0.159
18
Bettylin Wei
Hong Kong
1.725 +0.167
19 1.743 +0.185
20
Yu-Chun Chou
Chinese Taipei
1.760 +0.202
21
Hoi Yeuk Kwan
Hong Kong
1.762 +0.204
22 1.765 +0.207
23
Yu-Chieh Lin
Chinese Taipei
1.770 +0.212
24
Ching-Yun Huang
Chinese Taipei
1.770 +0.212
25 1.775 +0.217
26
JiaYi Shen
Hong Kong
1.775 +0.217
27
Shaylla Raquidan
Philippines
1.781 +0.223
28
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia
1.781 +0.223
29
I-hsuan Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.783 +0.225
30
Seo Hyeon Hong
Republic Of Korea
1.790 +0.232
31
Chong Enn Qi
Malaysia
1.797 +0.239
32
Yu-Chen Wei
Chinese Taipei
1.803 +0.245
33 1.804 +0.246
34
Chantalle Teo
Singapore
1.809 +0.251
35 1.813 +0.255
36
Chau Kai Xin
Malaysia
1.815 +0.257
37
Ko-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.821 +0.263
38
Constance Tam
Hong Kong
1.838 +0.280
39 1.845 +0.287
40
Lau Yu Ki
Malaysia
1.855 +0.297
41
Tien-hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
1.859 +0.301
42
Lim Fang En
Singapore
1.860 +0.302
43
Gan Shi Qing
Singapore
1.863 +0.305
44
Yu-Hsuan Chiang
Chinese Taipei
1.866 +0.308
45
Teh Jia Jun
Malaysia
1.883 +0.325
46
Chi Yuet Cheng
Hong Kong
1.887 +0.329
47
Lim Jia Qi
Malaysia
1.891 +0.333
48
Gan Pu Sien
Malaysia
1.898 +0.340
49 1.903 +0.345
50
Law Zhi Lin
Malaysia
1.912 +0.354
51 1.915 +0.357
52
Amanda Halim
Singapore
1.925 +0.367
53
Lin Chen
China
1.933 +0.375
54 1.938 +0.380
55
Yip Zhuo En
Malaysia
1.942 +0.384
56
Loo Jia Ling
Malaysia
1.960 +0.402
57
Yuen Shan Chan
Hong Kong
1.966 +0.408
58
Wing Yin Ng
Hong Kong
1.974 +0.416
59 1.977 +0.419
60 1.984 +0.426
61
Sze Ching Lau
Hong Kong
1.999 +0.441
62
Tan Rou Sine
Malaysia
2.004 +0.446
63 2.015 +0.457
64
I-Hsuan Tsai
Chinese Taipei
2.029 +0.471
65
Mary Tubao
Philippines
2.038 +0.480
66
Teh Jia Xin
Malaysia
2.050 +0.492
67 2.057 +0.499
68 2.065 +0.507
69 2.078 +0.520
70 2.097 +0.539
71 2.130 +0.572
72
Lim Jia Ying
Malaysia
2.135 +0.577
73 2.154 +0.596
74
Chia-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.156 +0.598
75 2.201 +0.643
76 2.221 +0.663
77 2.222 +0.664
78
Chin Li Ki
Malaysia
2.227 +0.669
79
Choon Co Yi
Malaysia
2.260 +0.702
80 2.315 +0.757
81
Felicia Toh
Singapore
2.359 +0.801
82 2.395 +0.837
83
Min Hyeong Park
Republic Of Korea
2.430 +0.872
84
Zurielle Radones
Philippines
2.434 +0.876
85
Jesse Lim
Singapore
2.523 +0.965
86
Yan Mei Chan
Hong Kong
2.568 +1.010
87 2.583 +1.025
88 2.603 +1.045
89
Yen-Lin Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.615 +1.057
90
Myung Ju Kim
Republic Of Korea
2.619 +1.061
91
In Sook Lee
Republic Of Korea
2.626 +1.068
92 2.689 +1.131
93
Xing Yan
China
2.715 +1.157
94
Rachelle Tan
Singapore
2.738 +1.180
95
Seung Gyu Ji
Republic Of Korea
2.842 +1.284
96 2.851 +1.293
97
Yui Ching Chan
Hong Kong
2.907 +1.349
98 3.108 +1.550
99
Syuan-Ni Lin
Chinese Taipei
3.117 +1.559
100
Han Ol Pyeon
Republic Of Korea
3.151 +1.593
101
Lee Pei Xin
Malaysia
3.161 +1.603
102
Han Chun Wu
Chinese Taipei
3.633 +2.075
103
Yu-chieh Lin
Chinese Taipei
3.719 +2.161
104 3.855 +2.297
105
Lin Yi Yun
Malaysia
4.057 +2.499
106
Byung Sook Suh
Republic Of Korea
4.402 +2.844
107 7.269 +5.711
108 999 S
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Woo Xin Yi
Malaysia
1.962
2
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.052 +0.090
3 2.111 +0.149
4
Seo Hyeon Hong
Republic Of Korea
2.118 +0.156
5
Yu-ju Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.121 +0.159
6
Min Hyeong Park
Republic Of Korea
2.149 +0.187
7
Yu-hsi Chuang
Chinese Taipei
2.160 +0.198
8
Sama Basaw
Chinese Taipei
2.164 +0.202
9
Chantalle Teo
Singapore
2.176 +0.214
10
Constance Tam
Hong Kong
2.176 +0.214
11 2.181 +0.219
12
Chau Kai Xin
Malaysia
2.182 +0.220
13
Syuan-Ni Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.187 +0.225
14
Shaylla Raquidan
Philippines
2.190 +0.228
15
I-hsuan Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.199 +0.237
16 2.203 +0.241
17
Han Chun Wu
Chinese Taipei
2.206 +0.244
18
Wong Li Ying
Malaysia
2.210 +0.248
19 2.219 +0.257
20
Po-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.221 +0.259
21
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.222 +0.260
22
Jou-Jou Tseng
Chinese Taipei
2.228 +0.266
23
Rachelle Tan
Singapore
2.234 +0.272
24 2.240 +0.278
25
Yu-Chieh Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.255 +0.293
26 2.263 +0.301
27
Choon Co Yi
Malaysia
2.267 +0.305
28
Kai Chi Su
Chinese Taipei
2.270 +0.308
29
Tsai-ling Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.281 +0.319
30 2.284 +0.322
31
Yu-chieh Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.295 +0.333
32
Hoi Yeuk Kwan
Hong Kong
2.302 +0.340
33
Lee Pei Xin
Malaysia
2.306 +0.344
34
Wong Kai Qi
Malaysia
2.306 +0.344
35 2.309 +0.347
36
Huen Yee Ng
Hong Kong
2.323 +0.361
37
Teh Jia Xin
Malaysia
2.330 +0.368
38
Ching-Yun Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.334 +0.372
39
Wen-ting Liao
Chinese Taipei
2.337 +0.375
40 2.360 +0.398
41 2.374 +0.412
42 2.387 +0.425
43 2.389 +0.427
44
Sze Ching Lau
Hong Kong
2.409 +0.447
45
Gan Shi Qing
Singapore
2.413 +0.451
46
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia
2.415 +0.453
47
Lim Jia Qi
Malaysia
2.422 +0.460
48
Lim Fang En
Singapore
2.424 +0.462
49
Teh Jia Jun
Malaysia
2.430 +0.468
50
Chi Yuet Cheng
Hong Kong
2.437 +0.475
51
Yu-Hsuan Chiang
Chinese Taipei
2.449 +0.487
52
Licia Tan
Singapore
2.471 +0.509
53
Amanda Halim
Singapore
2.476 +0.514
54 2.481 +0.519
55
Loo Jia Ling
Malaysia
2.498 +0.536
56
Lin Chen
China
2.501 +0.539
57 2.505 +0.543
58
Yu-Chun Chou
Chinese Taipei
2.523 +0.561
59
Yu-Chen Wei
Chinese Taipei
2.528 +0.566
60 2.531 +0.569
61
Hoi Ka Chan
Hong Kong
2.534 +0.572
62
Gan Pu Sien
Malaysia
2.535 +0.573
63 2.549 +0.587
64
Wing Yin Ng
Hong Kong
2.550 +0.588
65
Xing Yan
China
2.555 +0.593
66
Tien-hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.556 +0.594
67
I-Hsuan Tsai
Chinese Taipei
2.569 +0.607
68 2.590 +0.628
69 2.602 +0.640
70 2.607 +0.645
71
Ko-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.609 +0.647
72 2.634 +0.672
73
Yuen Shan Chan
Hong Kong
2.645 +0.683
74
Mary Tubao
Philippines
2.665 +0.703
75 2.687 +0.725
76
Chiao-chih Cheng
Chinese Taipei
2.783 +0.821
77
Chia-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.805 +0.843
78
Chin Li Ki
Malaysia
2.870 +0.908
79 2.887 +0.925
80 2.925 +0.963
81 2.967 +1.005
82 2.995 +1.033
83 3.019 +1.057
84
Chan Pei Qi
Malaysia
3.035 +1.073
85
Lim Jia Ying
Malaysia
3.057 +1.095
86 3.198 +1.236
87 3.199 +1.237
88
Soong Yu Rou
Malaysia
3.226 +1.264
89
JiaYi Shen
Hong Kong
3.316 +1.354
90
Seung Gyu Ji
Republic Of Korea
3.494 +1.532
91
Myung Ju Kim
Republic Of Korea
3.505 +1.543
92
Chong Enn Qi
Malaysia
3.545 +1.583
93
Jesse Lim
Singapore
3.553 +1.591
94 3.630 +1.668
95 3.701 +1.739
96
Bettylin Wei
Hong Kong
3.726 +1.764
97
Kyoung Hee Kim
Republic Of Korea
3.730 +1.768
98 3.779 +1.817
99
Byung Sook Suh
Republic Of Korea
3.908 +1.946
100 3.961 +1.999
101
Yan Mei Chan
Hong Kong
4.125 +2.163
102
Felicia Toh
Singapore
4.138 +2.176
103 4.176 +2.214
104
Lau Yu Ki
Malaysia
4.197 +2.235
105 4.241 +2.279
106
Han Ol Pyeon
Republic Of Korea
4.281 +2.319
107 5.518 +3.556
108 7.323 +5.361
109
Lin Yi Yun
Malaysia
8.676 +6.714
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Constance Tam
Hong Kong
5.796
2
Woo Xin Yi
Malaysia
5.798 +0.002
3
Ko-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
5.897 +0.101
4
Jou-Jou Tseng
Chinese Taipei
5.958 +0.162
5
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
5.971 +0.175
6
Po-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.037 +0.241
7
Yu-chi Liu
Chinese Taipei
6.041 +0.245
8 6.180 +0.384
9 6.193 +0.397
10
I-hsuan Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.233 +0.437
11
Yu-hsi Chuang
Chinese Taipei
6.246 +0.450
12
Syuan-Ni Lin
Chinese Taipei
6.291 +0.495
13 6.314 +0.518
14
Zurielle Radones
Philippines
6.320 +0.524
15
Yu-Chieh Lin
Chinese Taipei
6.324 +0.528
16
Yu-Tzu Yang
Chinese Taipei
6.327 +0.531
17 6.331 +0.535
18
Sama Basaw
Chinese Taipei
6.332 +0.536
19 6.335 +0.539
20
Yu-ju Chang
Chinese Taipei
6.341 +0.545
21
Ying Hei Chau
Hong Kong
6.361 +0.565
22
Yu-Chun Chou
Chinese Taipei
6.372 +0.576
23
Kai Chi Su
Chinese Taipei
6.373 +0.577
24
Lim Fang En
Singapore
6.416 +0.620
25
Ching-Yun Huang
Chinese Taipei
6.435 +0.639
26
Min Hyeong Park
Republic Of Korea
6.521 +0.725
27 6.522 +0.726
28
Law Zhi Lin
Malaysia
6.525 +0.729
29 6.526 +0.730
30 6.526 +0.730
31
Tsai-ling Lu
Chinese Taipei
6.546 +0.750
32
Yu-Hsuan Chiang
Chinese Taipei
6.592 +0.796
33 6.597 +0.801
34
Teh Jia Qian
Malaysia
6.602 +0.806
35
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia
6.605 +0.809
36
Chau Kai Xin
Malaysia
6.658 +0.862
37
Lim Jia Ying
Malaysia
6.700 +0.904
38
Sze Ching Lau
Hong Kong
6.730 +0.934
39 6.819 +1.023
40
I-Hsuan Tsai
Chinese Taipei
6.864 +1.068
41
Wong Kai Qi
Malaysia
6.900 +1.104
42 6.908 +1.112
43
Lin Chen
China
6.941 +1.145
44
Gan Shi Han
Singapore
6.947 +1.151
45
Wing Yin Ng
Hong Kong
6.986 +1.190
46
Teh Jia Xin
Malaysia
7.014 +1.218
47
Tien-hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
7.046 +1.250
48
Gan Shi Qing
Singapore
7.095 +1.299
49
Choon Co Yi
Malaysia
7.096 +1.300
50 7.110 +1.314
51
Han Chun Wu
Chinese Taipei
7.144 +1.348
52
Shaylla Raquidan
Philippines
7.261 +1.465
53
Chia-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
7.268 +1.472
54
Huen Yee Ng
Hong Kong
7.275 +1.479
55 7.277 +1.481
56
Je In Lee
Republic Of Korea
7.301 +1.505
57 7.326 +1.530
58
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
7.386 +1.590
59
Teh Jia Jun
Malaysia
7.395 +1.599
60
Yu-Chen Wei
Chinese Taipei
7.419 +1.623
61 7.441 +1.645
62 7.475 +1.679
63
Wen-ting Liao
Chinese Taipei
7.582 +1.786
64 7.626 +1.830
65
Lau Yu Ki
Malaysia
7.655 +1.859
66 7.661 +1.865
67 7.888 +2.092
68 7.901 +2.105
69 8.010 +2.214
70
Chantalle Teo
Singapore
8.059 +2.263
71
Xing Yan
China
8.112 +2.316
72 8.144 +2.348
73
Yui Ching Chan
Hong Kong
8.195 +2.399
74 8.243 +2.447
75 8.405 +2.609
76 8.409 +2.613
77
Pin Hsuan Jiang
Chinese Taipei
8.423 +2.627
78 8.474 +2.678
79
Yu-chieh Lin
Chinese Taipei
8.512 +2.716
80 8.571 +2.775
81 8.618 +2.822
82
Nuo Chen
China
8.705 +2.909
83 8.884 +3.088
84
Mary Tubao
Philippines
8.906 +3.110
85
Yuen Shan Chan
Hong Kong
9.091 +3.295
86
Chin Li Ki
Malaysia
9.150 +3.354
87 9.171 +3.375
88
Gan Pu Sien
Malaysia
9.259 +3.463
89 9.390 +3.594
90
Chong Enn Qi
Malaysia
9.547 +3.751
91 9.581 +3.785
92
Wong Li Ying
Malaysia
9.613 +3.817
93 10.059 +4.263
94
Myung Ju Kim
Republic Of Korea
10.196 +4.400
95
Rachelle Tan
Singapore
10.221 +4.425
96
Chiao-chih Cheng
Chinese Taipei
10.304 +4.508
97
Seo Hyeon Hong
Republic Of Korea
10.447 +4.651
98
Seung Gyu Ji
Republic Of Korea
10.447 +4.651
99
Chi Yuet Cheng
Hong Kong
10.641 +4.845
100
Artima Kosin
Thailand
10.669 +4.873
101
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
11.265 +5.469
102
Kyoung Hee Kim
Republic Of Korea
11.606 +5.810
103
Han Ol Pyeon
Republic Of Korea
11.795 +5.999
104
Byung Sook Suh
Republic Of Korea
12.545 +6.749
105 13.152 +7.356
106
Jesse Lim
Singapore
14.967 +9.171
107
Lin Yi Yun
Malaysia
18.302 +12.506
108 23.988 +18.192

Doubles Overall Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 5.582
2 5.707 +0.125
3 5.709 +0.127
4
Yu-ju Chang & Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
6.128 +0.547
5
Yu-Chun Chou & I-hsuan Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.185 +0.603
6 6.240 +0.659
7
Chia-le Tai & Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
6.281 +0.699
8
Sama Basaw & Jou-Jou Tseng
Chinese Taipei
6.349 +0.768
9
Po-Yu Chen & Ko-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.460 +0.878
10 6.504 +0.922
11 6.736 +1.154
12 6.747 +1.165
13 6.806 +1.224
14 6.809 +1.228
15
Yu-chieh Lin & Yu-Chieh Lin
Chinese Taipei
6.827 +1.246
16 6.837 +1.255
17 6.853 +1.271
18
Cheng-Yu Yen & Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.859 +1.277
19 6.941 +1.360
20 7.107 +1.526
21 7.130 +1.548
22 7.150 +1.569
23
Yu-hsi Chuang & Yu- Ze Wu
Chinese Taipei
7.191 +1.609
24 7.192 +1.611
25 7.215 +1.634
26 7.247 +1.665
27 7.273 +1.691
28
Tzu-Han Lin & Cheng-Yu Li
Chinese Taipei
7.282 +1.700
29 7.304 +1.723
30
Yu-Chen Wei & Yu-kai Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.325 +1.744
31 7.328 +1.747
32 7.473 +1.891
33
You-chen Lu & Jing-ren Yu
Chinese Taipei
7.521 +1.939
34 7.537 +1.955
35 7.562 +1.981
36 7.582 +2.001
37 7.613 +2.032
38 7.650 +2.069
39
Yu-Hsuan Chiang & SI-Hao Wang
Chinese Taipei
7.673 +2.091
40 7.729 +2.147
41
Samuel Tan & Oliver Tan
Singapore
7.953 +2.372
42 7.987 +2.405
43 7.996 +2.415
44 8.121 +2.540
45 8.140 +2.559
46
Shane Yeo
Singapore
8.627 +3.046
47 8.806 +3.224
48
Paul Tubao & Mary Tubao
Philippines
9.039 +3.457
49
Luw Tze Hin
Malaysia
9.247 +3.665
50 9.273 +3.691
51
Yu-Tzu Yang
Chinese Taipei
9.335 +3.754
52
Rachelle Tan
Singapore
9.390 +3.809
53
Wong Kai Qi
Malaysia
9.405 +3.823
54
Chew Kai Xuan
Malaysia
9.478 +3.896
55 9.486 +3.904
56
Jesse Lim & Peter Yeo
Singapore
9.819 +4.238
57 9.830 +4.248
58 10.172 +4.591
59
Teh Jia Jun
Malaysia
10.760 +5.178
60 10.815 +5.233
61 10.859 +5.277
62
Wong Kai Yee
Malaysia
10.887 +5.306
63 11.158 +5.576
64
Tsai-ling Lu & Yuan-hao Li
Chinese Taipei
11.273 +5.691
65 11.451 +5.870
66
Jeong Hwan Lee & Byung Sook Suh
Republic Of Korea
11.767 +6.185
67 11.784 +6.202
68
Kyoung Hee Kim & In Sook Lee
Republic Of Korea
11.938 +6.357
69
Myung Ju Kim & Seung Gyu Ji
Republic Of Korea
12.412 +6.831
70 12.727 +7.146
71 12.745 +7.164
72
Teh Jia Qian
Malaysia
13.138 +7.556
73 13.278 +7.697
74
Han Ol Pyeon & Yong Bong Lee
Republic Of Korea
14.130 +8.548
75 14.433 +8.851
76
Yu-chien Lai & Chih-hsuan Su
Chinese Taipei
16.605 +11.024
77 17.805 +12.223
78
Yu-Yen Huang & I-Hsuan Tsai
Chinese Taipei
999 S
79 999 S
80
Se Hwan Lee & Bok Soon Park
Republic Of Korea
999 S
81 999 S

Timed Relay Overall Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 8.688
2 8.890 +0.202
3 9.159 +0.471
4 9.306 +0.618
5 9.336 +0.648
6 9.551 +0.863
7 9.638 +0.950
8
Chinese Taipei Leopard Cheng-Yu Yen, Po-Yu Chen, Wen-ting Liao, Yen-Tso Chen, Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
9.722 +1.034
9
Team Soul Korea_black Min Hyeong Park, Min Je Shin, Ju Won Kim, Han Seo Cho, Seo Hyeon Hong, Chang Geon Ji
Republic Of Korea
9.875 +1.187
10 9.923 +1.235
11 10.320 +1.632
12
Chinese Taipei Rabbit Yu-hsi Chuang, Yu-Xuan Tou, Yu-Tzu Yang, Yu-Chun Chou, I-hsuan Chen, Yen-Lin Chen
Chinese Taipei
10.520 +1.832
13
Trained Hands @ Sg Lim Fang En, Chantalle Teo, Samuel Tan, Oliver Tan, Angus Ong
Singapore
10.675 +1.987
14 10.870 +2.182
15
Chinese Taipei Cute Ding-Yang Gao, Chen-Yu Hung, Syuan-Ni Lin, Jui-An Lin, Pin-Hung Liu, Ko-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
11.221 +2.533
16 11.275 +2.587
17 11.604 +2.916
18 11.622 +2.934
19 12.020 +3.332
20 12.464 +3.776
21 12.471 +3.783
22 12.850 +4.162
23 13.018 +4.330
24 13.217 +4.529
25
Chinese Taipei Shark Yu- Ze Wu, Cheng-Yu Wei, Tsai-ling Lu, Yuan-hao Li, Kai Chi Su, Chia-le Tai
Chinese Taipei
13.553 +4.865
26 14.390 +5.702
27 14.711 +6.023
28
Team Soul Korea_yellow Jong Hyeon Park, Han Ol Pyeon, Se Hwan Lee, Seung Gyu Ji, Tae Yeong Kim
Republic Of Korea
15.462 +6.774
29 15.963 +7.275
30 16.441 +7.753
31 16.718 +8.030
32
Team Soul Korea_white Myung Ju Kim, Sun Hwa Kang, Kyoung Hee Kim, In Sook Lee
Republic Of Korea
17.030 +8.342
33 17.441 +8.753
34 18.217 +9.529
35 19.328 +10.640
36 19.607 +10.919

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Male SOC Time
1
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia
Scratch
Scratch
1.438
2
Shawn Svento
Singapore
Scratch
Scratch
Scratch
3 Scratch
Scratch
Scratch
3-6-3 Male SOC Time
1
Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
Scratch
Scratch
Scratch
2 Scratch
1.681
Scratch
3
Shawn Svento
Singapore
Scratch
Scratch
1.855
Cycle Male SOC Time
1
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia
Scratch
Scratch
Scratch
2 Scratch
Scratch
Scratch
3
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia
Scratch
Scratch
Scratch
3-3-3 Female SOC Time
1
Sama Basaw
Chinese Taipei
Scratch
Scratch
Scratch
2 Scratch
Scratch
Scratch
3
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
Scratch
1.558
Scratch
3-6-3 Female SOC Time
1
Woo Xin Yi
Malaysia
Scratch
Scratch
Scratch
2 Scratch
Scratch
Scratch
3
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
Scratch
Scratch
Scratch
Cycle Female SOC Time
1
Woo Xin Yi
Malaysia
Scratch
Scratch
Scratch
2
Ko-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
Scratch
Scratch
Scratch
3
Constance Tam
Hong Kong
Scratch
Scratch
Scratch

Doubles SOC

Doubles Cycle SOC Time
1 Scratch
Scratch
5.709
2 Scratch
Scratch
Scratch
3 Scratch
Scratch
Scratch

Timed Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay SOC Time
1 Scratch
Scratch
Scratch
2 Scratch
Scratch
Scratch
3 Scratch
Scratch
Scratch

Individual Divisions

Collegiate C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia
1.517
2
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia
1.781 +0.264
3 1.813 +0.296
4
Lin Chen
China
1.933 +0.416
5 1.977 +0.460
6
Mary Tubao
Philippines
2.038 +0.521
7 2.112 +0.595
8
Felicia Toh
Singapore
2.359 +0.842
9 2.580 +1.063
10
Xing Yan
China
2.715 +1.198
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia
1.948
2 2.117 +0.169
3 2.203 +0.255
4
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia
2.415 +0.467
5
Lin Chen
China
2.501 +0.553
6
Xing Yan
China
2.555 +0.607
7 2.590 +0.642
8
Mary Tubao
Philippines
2.665 +0.717
9 2.666 +0.718
10
Felicia Toh
Singapore
4.138 +2.190
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia
5.351
2 6.180 +0.829
3 6.595 +1.244
4 6.597 +1.246
5
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia
6.605 +1.254
6
Lin Chen
China
6.941 +1.590
7 7.548 +2.197
8
Xing Yan
China
8.112 +2.761
9
Nuo Chen
China
8.705 +3.354
10
Mary Tubao
Philippines
8.906 +3.555
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia
8.816
2 10.196 +1.380
3
Lim Xin Ee
Malaysia
10.801 +1.985
4 11.164 +2.348
5 11.292 +2.476
6
Lin Chen
China
11.375 +2.559
7 12.326 +3.510
8
Xing Yan
China
13.382 +4.566
9
Mary Tubao
Philippines
13.609 +4.793

Masters 1 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.954
2 2.154 +0.200
3 2.395 +0.441
4 2.673 +0.719
5
Han Ol Pyeon
Republic Of Korea
3.151 +1.197
6 3.532 +1.578
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.342
2 2.995 +0.653
3 3.226 +0.884
4 3.248 +0.906
5 4.176 +1.834
6
Han Ol Pyeon
Republic Of Korea
4.281 +1.939
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.915
2 8.314 +0.399
3 8.409 +0.494
4 8.984 +1.069
5 9.581 +1.666
6
Han Ol Pyeon
Republic Of Korea
11.795 +3.880
All-Around Time Gap
1 12.211
2 13.558 +1.347
3 14.213 +2.002
4 15.764 +3.553
5 16.152 +3.941
6
Han Ol Pyeon
Republic Of Korea
19.227 +7.016

Masters 2 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.315
2 2.518 +0.203
3
Peter Yeo
Singapore
2.529 +0.214
4 2.623 +0.308
5 2.689 +0.374
6 2.702 +0.387
7
Peng Sun
China
2.789 +0.474
8
Jeong Hwan Lee
Republic Of Korea
2.898 +0.583
9
Yong Bong Lee
Republic Of Korea
2.950 +0.635
10 2.956 +0.641
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.019
2 3.058 +0.039
3 3.375 +0.356
4 3.388 +0.369
5
Peng Sun
China
3.631 +0.612
6
Yong Bong Lee
Republic Of Korea
3.635 +0.616
7 3.701 +0.682
8
Jeong Hwan Lee
Republic Of Korea
3.786 +0.767
9
Peter Yeo
Singapore
3.884 +0.865
10 3.961 +0.942
Cycle Time Gap
1
Peter Yeo
Singapore
8.679
2 8.884 +0.205
3 9.390 +0.711
4 9.787 +1.108
5 10.158 +1.479
6
Jeong Hwan Lee
Republic Of Korea
10.687 +2.008
7
Peng Sun
China
10.788 +2.109
8 11.129 +2.450
9 12.374 +3.695
10
Yong Bong Lee
Republic Of Korea
14.152 +5.473
All-Around Time Gap
1 14.218
2
Peter Yeo
Singapore
15.092 +0.874
3 15.734 +1.516
4 15.780 +1.562
5 15.877 +1.659
6 17.127 +2.909
7
Peng Sun
China
17.208 +2.990
8
Jeong Hwan Lee
Republic Of Korea
17.371 +3.153
9
Yong Bong Lee
Republic Of Korea
20.737 +6.519

Masters 3 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jesse Lim
Singapore
2.523
2 2.577 +0.054
3
Myung Ju Kim
Republic Of Korea
2.619 +0.096
4
In Sook Lee
Republic Of Korea
2.626 +0.103
5
Foo Soon Wah
Malaysia
2.730 +0.207
6
Seung Gyu Ji
Republic Of Korea
2.842 +0.319
7
Han Kaw Sey
Malaysia
3.550 +1.027
8
Tae Yeong Kim
Republic Of Korea
3.715 +1.192
9 3.835 +1.312
10 3.871 +1.348
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.075
2
Han Kaw Sey
Malaysia
3.083 +0.008
3
Foo Soon Wah
Malaysia
3.261 +0.186
4
Seung Gyu Ji
Republic Of Korea
3.494 +0.419
5
Myung Ju Kim
Republic Of Korea
3.505 +0.430
6
Jesse Lim
Singapore
3.553 +0.478
7
Kyoung Hee Kim
Republic Of Korea
3.730 +0.655
8 3.910 +0.835
9 4.134 +1.059
10
Tae Yeong Kim
Republic Of Korea
8.919 +5.844
Cycle Time Gap
1
Han Kaw Sey
Malaysia
9.468
2 9.915 +0.447
3
Myung Ju Kim
Republic Of Korea
10.196 +0.728
4
Seung Gyu Ji
Republic Of Korea
10.447 +0.979
5
Kyoung Hee Kim
Republic Of Korea
11.606 +2.138
6
Foo Soon Wah
Malaysia
14.048 +4.580
7 14.662 +5.194
8
Jesse Lim
Singapore
14.967 +5.499
9
Tae Yeong Kim
Republic Of Korea
15.635 +6.167
10 20.307 +10.839
All-Around Time Gap
1 15.567
2
Han Kaw Sey
Malaysia
16.101 +0.534
3
Myung Ju Kim
Republic Of Korea
16.320 +0.753
4
Seung Gyu Ji
Republic Of Korea
16.783 +1.216
5
Foo Soon Wah
Malaysia
20.039 +4.472
6
Jesse Lim
Singapore
21.043 +5.476
7 22.407 +6.840
8
Tae Yeong Kim
Republic Of Korea
28.269 +12.702
9 28.312 +12.745

SS 11-14 L1 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.110
2 2.220 +0.110
3 2.322 +0.212
4 2.475 +0.365
5 2.478 +0.368
6 2.548 +0.438
7 2.706 +0.596
8 2.838 +0.728
9 3.061 +0.951
10 3.433 +1.323
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.734
2 2.947 +0.213
3 2.959 +0.225
4 3.290 +0.556
5 3.361 +0.627
6 3.404 +0.670
7 3.508 +0.774
8 3.630 +0.896
9 4.148 +1.414
10 4.677 +1.943
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.232
2 9.378 +1.146
3 9.450 +1.218
4 9.719 +1.487
5 9.855 +1.623
6 10.194 +1.962
7 10.923 +2.691
8 11.245 +3.013
9 11.369 +3.137
10 11.917 +3.685
11 18.873 +10.641
All-Around Time Gap
1 14.617
2 15.118 +0.501
3 15.484 +0.867
4 15.685 +1.068
5 16.682 +2.065
6 16.832 +2.215
7 18.159 +3.542
8 18.223 +3.606
9 26.611 +11.994

SS 15-18 L1 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.684
2 2.851 +0.167
3 3.314 +0.630
4 3.626 +0.942
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.726
2 3.779 +0.053
3 4.082 +0.356
4 4.749 +1.023
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.613
2 12.757 +3.144
3 13.152 +3.539
4 13.641 +4.028
All-Around Time Gap
1 16.023
2 19.782 +3.759
3 20.153 +4.130
4 22.016 +5.993

SS 19+ L1 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.754
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.241
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.013
All-Around Time Gap
1 15.008

SS 7-10 L1 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 3.764
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.516
Cycle Time Gap
1 13.470
All-Around Time Gap
1 20.750

6U C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Chia-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.156
2 2.521 +0.365
3 2.640 +0.484
4 2.711 +0.555
5 2.874 +0.718
6 3.646 +1.490
7
Gerome Yeo
Singapore
3.692 +1.536
8
Lin Yi Yun
Malaysia
4.057 +1.901
9 7.269 +5.113
10 S +996.844
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chia-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.805
2 3.047 +0.242
3 3.384 +0.579
4 3.545 +0.740
5 3.845 +1.040
6 3.953 +1.148
7 5.000 +2.195
8
Gerome Yeo
Singapore
5.058 +2.253
9 7.323 +4.518
10
Lin Yi Yun
Malaysia
8.676 +5.871
Cycle Time Gap
1
Chia-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
7.268
2 9.554 +2.286
3 10.647 +3.379
4 11.508 +4.240
5 11.682 +4.414
6
Gerome Yeo
Singapore
15.630 +8.362
7 16.068 +8.800
8
Lin Yi Yun
Malaysia
18.302 +11.034
9 19.451 +12.183
10 23.988 +16.720
All-Around Time Gap
1
Chia-Hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
12.229
2 15.122 +2.893
3 16.671 +4.442
4 18.238 +6.009
5 18.699 +6.470
6 22.895 +10.666
7
Gerome Yeo
Singapore
24.380 +12.151
8
Lin Yi Yun
Malaysia
31.035 +18.806
9 38.580 +26.351
10 1023.451 +1011.222

7 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yanyi Li
China
1.780
2
Fang-hao Hsu
Chinese Taipei
1.975 +0.195
3
Jing-ren Yu
Chinese Taipei
1.996 +0.216
4
Luw Tze Hen
Malaysia
1.998 +0.218
5
You-chen Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.044 +0.264
6
Ping-han Chung
Chinese Taipei
2.069 +0.289
7 2.239 +0.459
8
Nuo Xu
China
2.356 +0.576
9 2.365 +0.585
10 2.502 +0.722
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yanyi Li
China
2.525
2
Luw Tze Hen
Malaysia
2.573 +0.048
3
Fang-hao Hsu
Chinese Taipei
2.722 +0.197
4 2.742 +0.217
5
Jing-ren Yu
Chinese Taipei
2.757 +0.232
6 2.758 +0.233
7
You-chen Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.814 +0.289
8
Chen-Hao Hung
Chinese Taipei
2.911 +0.386
9 3.318 +0.793
10 3.342 +0.817
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yanyi Li
China
6.734
2
Fang-hao Hsu
Chinese Taipei
7.430 +0.696
3
Luw Tze Hen
Malaysia
7.499 +0.765
4
Ping-han Chung
Chinese Taipei
7.747 +1.013
5 7.809 +1.075
6 9.061 +2.327
7 9.191 +2.457
8
You-chen Lu
Chinese Taipei
9.239 +2.505
9
Jing-ren Yu
Chinese Taipei
9.922 +3.188
10
Chen-Hao Hung
Chinese Taipei
12.934 +6.200
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yanyi Li
China
11.039
2
Luw Tze Hen
Malaysia
12.070 +1.031
3
Fang-hao Hsu
Chinese Taipei
12.127 +1.088
4 13.366 +2.327
5
You-chen Lu
Chinese Taipei
14.097 +3.058
6 14.298 +3.259
7
Jing-ren Yu
Chinese Taipei
14.675 +3.636

7-8 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yu-Chen Wei
Chinese Taipei
1.803
2
Yuen Shan Chan
Hong Kong
1.966 +0.163
3 2.015 +0.212
4 2.078 +0.275
5 2.097 +0.294
6 2.130 +0.327
7 2.201 +0.398
8 2.222 +0.419
9
Chin Li Ki
Malaysia
2.227 +0.424
10 3.108 +1.305
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.481
2
Yu-Chen Wei
Chinese Taipei
2.528 +0.047
3 2.602 +0.121
4 2.634 +0.153
5
Yuen Shan Chan
Hong Kong
2.645 +0.164
6
Chiao-chih Cheng
Chinese Taipei
2.783 +0.302
7
Chin Li Ki
Malaysia
2.870 +0.389
8 2.925 +0.444
9 2.967 +0.486
10 4.241 +1.760
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.326
2
Yu-Chen Wei
Chinese Taipei
7.419 +0.093
3 7.901 +0.575
4 8.243 +0.917
5 8.405 +1.079
6 8.618 +1.292
7
Yuen Shan Chan
Hong Kong
9.091 +1.765
8
Chin Li Ki
Malaysia
9.150 +1.824
9 9.171 +1.845
10
Chiao-chih Cheng
Chinese Taipei
10.304 +2.978
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yu-Chen Wei
Chinese Taipei
11.750
2 11.822 +0.072
3 12.581 +0.831
4 12.974 +1.224
5
Yuen Shan Chan
Hong Kong
13.702 +1.952
6 13.765 +2.015
7
Chin Li Ki
Malaysia
14.247 +2.497
8 14.776 +3.026

8 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.744
2
Yu-kai Huang
Chinese Taipei
1.887 +0.143
3
Lim Kar Hien
Malaysia
1.913 +0.169
4 1.967 +0.223
5
En-shuo Chang
Chinese Taipei
1.981 +0.237
6
Yu-hsiang Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
2.120 +0.376
7 2.237 +0.493
8 2.262 +0.518
9 3.010 +1.266
10 4.010 +2.266
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.321
2
Yu-kai Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.348 +0.027
3
En-shuo Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.518 +0.197
4 2.566 +0.245
5 2.597 +0.276
6 2.661 +0.340
7 2.843 +0.522
8
Yu-hsiang Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
3.011 +0.690
9 3.660 +1.339
10
Lim Kar Hien
Malaysia
4.148 +1.827
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yu-hsiang Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
6.987
2 7.001 +0.014
3 7.185 +0.198
4
En-shuo Chang
Chinese Taipei
7.233 +0.246
5 7.669 +0.682
6 7.709 +0.722
7
Lim Kar Hien
Malaysia
7.737 +0.750
8 8.630 +1.643
9
Yu-kai Huang
Chinese Taipei
9.273 +2.286
10 10.731 +3.744
All-Around Time Gap
1 11.066
2
En-shuo Chang
Chinese Taipei
11.732 +0.666
3
Yu-hsiang Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
12.118 +1.052
4 12.632 +1.566
5 13.082 +2.016
6 13.194 +2.128
7
Yu-kai Huang
Chinese Taipei
13.508 +2.442
8
Lim Kar Hien
Malaysia
13.798 +2.732
9 14.245 +3.179
10 16.584 +5.518

9 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yu-hsi Chuang
Chinese Taipei
1.670
2 1.673 +0.003
3 1.775 +0.105
4 1.804 +0.134
5
Gan Shi Qing
Singapore
1.863 +0.193
6
Teh Jia Jun
Malaysia
1.883 +0.213
7
Chi Yuet Cheng
Hong Kong
1.887 +0.217
8
Wing Yin Ng
Hong Kong
1.974 +0.304
9 2.057 +0.387
10 2.583 +0.913
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.111
2
Yu-hsi Chuang
Chinese Taipei
2.160 +0.049
3 2.219 +0.108
4 2.360 +0.249
5
Gan Shi Qing
Singapore
2.413 +0.302
6
Teh Jia Jun
Malaysia
2.430 +0.319
7
Chi Yuet Cheng
Hong Kong
2.437 +0.326
8
Wing Yin Ng
Hong Kong
2.550 +0.439
9 2.687 +0.576
10 5.518 +3.407
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yu-hsi Chuang
Chinese Taipei
6.246
2 6.335 +0.089
3 6.522 +0.276
4 6.526 +0.280
5 6.526 +0.280
6 6.819 +0.573
7
Wing Yin Ng
Hong Kong
6.986 +0.740
8
Gan Shi Qing
Singapore
7.095 +0.849
9
Teh Jia Jun
Malaysia
7.395 +1.149
10
Chi Yuet Cheng
Hong Kong
10.641 +4.395
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yu-hsi Chuang
Chinese Taipei
10.076
2 10.549 +0.473
3 10.987 +0.911
4 10.988 +0.912
5 11.278 +1.202
6
Gan Shi Qing
Singapore
11.371 +1.295
7
Wing Yin Ng
Hong Kong
11.510 +1.434
8
Teh Jia Jun
Malaysia
11.708 +1.632
9 13.713 +3.637
10
Chi Yuet Cheng
Hong Kong
14.965 +4.889

9 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.674
2 1.789 +0.115
3
Yu- Ze Wu
Chinese Taipei
1.871 +0.197
4
Loo Yu Chern
Malaysia
1.899 +0.225
5
Law Hao Yang
Malaysia
1.972 +0.298
6
Law Jun Xuan
Malaysia
2.060 +0.386
7
Mu-Le Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.184 +0.510
8 2.197 +0.523
9
Cheng-Yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
2.808 +1.134
10
Ding-Yang Gao
Chinese Taipei
3.423 +1.749
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Law Hao Yang
Malaysia
2.277
2 2.463 +0.186
3
Cheng-Yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
2.498 +0.221
4
Loo Yu Chern
Malaysia
2.590 +0.313
5
Law Jun Xuan
Malaysia
2.662 +0.385
6 2.681 +0.404
7 2.790 +0.513
8 2.828 +0.551
9
Yu- Ze Wu
Chinese Taipei
3.715 +1.438
10 4.324 +2.047
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.295
2
Law Hao Yang
Malaysia
6.691 +0.396
3
Mu-Le Chen
Chinese Taipei
7.073 +0.778
4
Yu- Ze Wu
Chinese Taipei
7.485 +1.190
5
Loo Yu Chern
Malaysia
7.535 +1.240
6
Law Jun Xuan
Malaysia
7.624 +1.329
7
Ting-yu Wei
Chinese Taipei
7.632 +1.337
8 8.121 +1.826
9
Kai-Po Fan
Chinese Taipei
8.437 +2.142
10 8.840 +2.545
All-Around Time Gap
1
Law Hao Yang
Malaysia
10.940
2
Loo Yu Chern
Malaysia
12.024 +1.084
3 12.293 +1.353
4
Law Jun Xuan
Malaysia
12.346 +1.406
5 12.373 +1.433
6
Yu- Ze Wu
Chinese Taipei
13.071 +2.131

10 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Chan Pei Qi
Malaysia
1.652
2
Yu-Chun Chou
Chinese Taipei
1.760 +0.108
3
I-hsuan Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.783 +0.131
4
Law Zhi Lin
Malaysia
1.912 +0.260
5
Yip Zhuo En
Malaysia
1.942 +0.290
6 1.984 +0.332
7
Lim Jia Ying
Malaysia
2.135 +0.483
8
Choon Co Yi
Malaysia
2.260 +0.608
9
Yen-Lin Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.615 +0.963
10 S +997.348
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
I-hsuan Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.199
2
Choon Co Yi
Malaysia
2.267 +0.068
3
Kai Chi Su
Chinese Taipei
2.270 +0.071
4
Tsai-ling Lu
Chinese Taipei
2.281 +0.082
5 2.309 +0.110
6 2.387 +0.188
7
Licia Tan
Singapore
2.471 +0.272
8
Yu-Chun Chou
Chinese Taipei
2.523 +0.324
9
Chan Pei Qi
Malaysia
3.035 +0.836
10
Lim Jia Ying
Malaysia
3.057 +0.858
Cycle Time Gap
1
I-hsuan Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.233
2
Yu-Tzu Yang
Chinese Taipei
6.327 +0.094
3
Yu-Chun Chou
Chinese Taipei
6.372 +0.139
4
Kai Chi Su
Chinese Taipei
6.373 +0.140
5
Law Zhi Lin
Malaysia
6.525 +0.292
6
Tsai-ling Lu
Chinese Taipei
6.546 +0.313
7
Lim Jia Ying
Malaysia
6.700 +0.467
8
Choon Co Yi
Malaysia
7.096 +0.863
9 7.110 +0.877
10 7.277 +1.044
All-Around Time Gap
1
I-hsuan Chen
Chinese Taipei
10.215
2
Yu-Chun Chou
Chinese Taipei
10.655 +0.440
3 11.481 +1.266
4
Choon Co Yi
Malaysia
11.623 +1.408
5
Lim Jia Ying
Malaysia
11.892 +1.677
6 1008.586 +998.371

10 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Luw Tze Hin
Malaysia
1.629
2
Ho You Bing
Malaysia
1.666 +0.037
3
Chia-le Tai
Chinese Taipei
1.709 +0.080
4 1.719 +0.090
5
Teoh Jun Yi
Malaysia
1.814 +0.185
6
Wong Ee Xuen
Malaysia
1.861 +0.232
7 1.880 +0.251
8
Lim Kar Shen
Malaysia
1.886 +0.257
9
Yuan-hao Li
Chinese Taipei
2.367 +0.738
10
Heng Jia Wei
Malaysia
2.531 +0.902
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Luw Tze Hin
Malaysia
1.959
2
Lim Kar Shen
Malaysia
2.245 +0.286
3 2.366 +0.407
4 2.376 +0.417
5
Loo Ming Kee
Malaysia
2.652 +0.693
6
Woo Ju Seo
Republic Of Korea
2.972 +1.013
7
Yuan-hao Li
Chinese Taipei
3.377 +1.418
8
Heng Jia Wei
Malaysia
3.521 +1.562
9
Ho You Bing
Malaysia
4.676 +2.717
10
Chia-le Tai
Chinese Taipei
5.964 +4.005
Cycle Time Gap
1
Luw Tze Hin
Malaysia
5.833
2 6.262 +0.429
3
Wong Ee Xuen
Malaysia
6.428 +0.595
4
Chia-le Tai
Chinese Taipei
6.786 +0.953
5
Loo Ming Kee
Malaysia
7.381 +1.548
6
Ho You Bing
Malaysia
7.515 +1.682
7
Yuan-hao Li
Chinese Taipei
7.802 +1.969
8
Heng Jia Wei
Malaysia
7.804 +1.971
9
Lim Kar Shen
Malaysia
8.486 +2.653
10 9.194 +3.361
All-Around Time Gap
1
Luw Tze Hin
Malaysia
9.421
2 10.357 +0.936
3
Lim Kar Shen
Malaysia
12.617 +3.196
4 13.440 +4.019
5
Yuan-hao Li
Chinese Taipei
13.546 +4.125
6
Heng Jia Wei
Malaysia
13.856 +4.435
7
Ho You Bing
Malaysia
13.857 +4.436
8
Chia-le Tai
Chinese Taipei
14.459 +5.038

11 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Sama Basaw
Chinese Taipei
1.598
2 1.698 +0.100
3
Hoi Yeuk Kwan
Hong Kong
1.762 +0.164
4
Chong Enn Qi
Malaysia
1.797 +0.199
5
Chau Kai Xin
Malaysia
1.815 +0.217
6 1.845 +0.247
7
Lau Yu Ki
Malaysia
1.855 +0.257
8
Yu-Hsuan Chiang
Chinese Taipei
1.866 +0.268
9 1.938 +0.340
10
Yan Mei Chan
Hong Kong
2.568 +0.970
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Sama Basaw
Chinese Taipei
2.164
2
Chau Kai Xin
Malaysia
2.182 +0.018
3
Hoi Yeuk Kwan
Hong Kong
2.302 +0.138
4
Huen Yee Ng
Hong Kong
2.323 +0.159
5 2.374 +0.210
6 2.389 +0.225
7
Yu-Hsuan Chiang
Chinese Taipei
2.449 +0.285
8
Chong Enn Qi
Malaysia
3.545 +1.381
9
Yan Mei Chan
Hong Kong
4.125 +1.961
10
Lau Yu Ki
Malaysia
4.197 +2.033
Cycle Time Gap
1
Sama Basaw
Chinese Taipei
6.332
2
Yu-Hsuan Chiang
Chinese Taipei
6.592 +0.260
3
Chau Kai Xin
Malaysia
6.658 +0.326
4
Gan Shi Han
Singapore
6.947 +0.615
5
Huen Yee Ng
Hong Kong
7.275 +0.943
6
Je In Lee
Republic Of Korea
7.301 +0.969
7
Lau Yu Ki
Malaysia
7.655 +1.323
8 7.888 +1.556
9 8.010 +1.678
10
Chong Enn Qi
Malaysia
9.547 +3.215
All-Around Time Gap
1
Sama Basaw
Chinese Taipei
10.094
2
Chau Kai Xin
Malaysia
10.655 +0.561
3
Yu-Hsuan Chiang
Chinese Taipei
10.907 +0.813
4 12.097 +2.003
5 12.107 +2.013
6
Lau Yu Ki
Malaysia
13.707 +3.613
7
Chong Enn Qi
Malaysia
14.889 +4.795

11 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.682
2 1.721 +0.039
3 1.779 +0.097
4
Yap Ze Liang
Malaysia
1.791 +0.109
5
Goh Yuen Jay
Malaysia
1.811 +0.129
6 1.840 +0.158
7 1.930 +0.248
8
Seung Woo Choi
Republic Of Korea
1.961 +0.279
9
Chin Xuen Yu
Malaysia
2.026 +0.344
10
En-Chan Lee
Chinese Taipei
3.233 +1.551
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.133
2 2.357 +0.224
3 2.360 +0.227
4 2.366 +0.233
5
Seung Woo Choi
Republic Of Korea
2.432 +0.299
6 2.452 +0.319
7
Goh Yuen Jay
Malaysia
2.684 +0.551
8
Yap Ze Liang
Malaysia
2.780 +0.647
9
En-Chan Lee
Chinese Taipei
3.159 +1.026
10
SI-Hao Wang
Chinese Taipei
5.077 +2.944
Cycle Time Gap
1
SI-Hao Wang
Chinese Taipei
6.760
2
Seung Woo Choi
Republic Of Korea
6.771 +0.011
3 6.876 +0.116
4 7.115 +0.355
5
Yun-Hao Hsieh
Chinese Taipei
7.330 +0.570
6 7.331 +0.571
7
Yap Ze Liang
Malaysia
7.356 +0.596
8 7.571 +0.811
9
Chin Xuen Yu
Malaysia
8.767 +2.007
10 9.196 +2.436
All-Around Time Gap
1 10.730
2
Seung Woo Choi
Republic Of Korea
11.164 +0.434
3 11.251 +0.521
4 11.373 +0.643
5
Yap Ze Liang
Malaysia
11.927 +1.197
6 13.402 +2.672

12 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
1.652
2
Jou-Jou Tseng
Chinese Taipei
1.681 +0.029
3
Yu-ju Chang
Chinese Taipei
1.683 +0.031
4
Bettylin Wei
Hong Kong
1.725 +0.073
5
JiaYi Shen
Hong Kong
1.775 +0.123
6 1.903 +0.251
7
Sze Ching Lau
Hong Kong
1.999 +0.347
8
Min Hyeong Park
Republic Of Korea
2.430 +0.778
9
Yui Ching Chan
Hong Kong
2.907 +1.255
10
Lee Pei Xin
Malaysia
3.161 +1.509
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yu-ju Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.121
2
Min Hyeong Park
Republic Of Korea
2.149 +0.028
3
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.222 +0.101
4
Jou-Jou Tseng
Chinese Taipei
2.228 +0.107
5
Lee Pei Xin
Malaysia
2.306 +0.185
6
Sze Ching Lau
Hong Kong
2.409 +0.288
7
Hoi Ka Chan
Hong Kong
2.534 +0.413
8 3.199 +1.078
9
JiaYi Shen
Hong Kong
3.316 +1.195
10
Bettylin Wei
Hong Kong
3.726 +1.605
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jou-Jou Tseng
Chinese Taipei
5.958
2
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
5.971 +0.013
3
Yu-ju Chang
Chinese Taipei
6.341 +0.383
4
Min Hyeong Park
Republic Of Korea
6.521 +0.563
5
Teh Jia Qian
Malaysia
6.602 +0.644
6
Sze Ching Lau
Hong Kong
6.730 +0.772
7 6.908 +0.950
8 7.441 +1.483
9
Yui Ching Chan
Hong Kong
8.195 +2.237
10
Artima Kosin
Thailand
10.669 +4.711
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
9.845
2
Jou-Jou Tseng
Chinese Taipei
9.867 +0.022
3
Yu-ju Chang
Chinese Taipei
10.145 +0.300
4
Min Hyeong Park
Republic Of Korea
11.100 +1.255
5
Sze Ching Lau
Hong Kong
11.138 +1.293

12 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.644
2
Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
1.726 +0.082
3
Shane Yeo
Singapore
1.755 +0.111
4 1.766 +0.122
5
Li-chien Yao
Chinese Taipei
1.851 +0.207
6
Xiuyi Li
China
1.887 +0.243
7 2.685 +1.041
8 3.608 +1.964
9
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
3.748 +2.104
10
Muhamad Ammar
Singapore
S +997.356
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.038
2
Shane Yeo
Singapore
2.091 +0.053
3
Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
2.136 +0.098
4 2.188 +0.150
5
Ying-Jui Chiang
Chinese Taipei
2.336 +0.298
6
Xiuyi Li
China
2.344 +0.306
7
Li-chien Yao
Chinese Taipei
2.441 +0.403
8
Muhamad Ammar
Singapore
3.903 +1.865
9 4.964 +2.926
10
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
5.933 +3.895
Cycle Time Gap
1
Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
5.889
2
Muhamad Ammar
Singapore
6.089 +0.200
3
Shane Yeo
Singapore
6.138 +0.249
4 6.412 +0.523
5
Li-chien Yao
Chinese Taipei
6.500 +0.611
6 6.533 +0.644
7
You-Luo Wang
Chinese Taipei
6.757 +0.868
8
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
7.521 +1.632
9 8.431 +2.542
10 9.781 +3.892
All-Around Time Gap
1
Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
9.751
2
Shane Yeo
Singapore
9.984 +0.233
3 10.487 +0.736
4
Li-chien Yao
Chinese Taipei
10.792 +1.041
5 12.113 +2.362
6
You-He Lin
Chinese Taipei
17.202 +7.451
7
Muhamad Ammar
Singapore
1008.992 +999.241

13 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Wong Kai Qi
Malaysia
1.682
2
Woo Xin Yi
Malaysia
1.691 +0.009
3
Ho Zhi Kee
Malaysia
1.693 +0.011
4 1.743 +0.061
5 1.765 +0.083
6
Seo Hyeon Hong
Republic Of Korea
1.790 +0.108
7
Lim Fang En
Singapore
1.860 +0.178
8
Tan Rou Sine
Malaysia
2.004 +0.322
9
Yu-chieh Lin
Chinese Taipei
3.719 +2.037
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Woo Xin Yi
Malaysia
1.962
2
Seo Hyeon Hong
Republic Of Korea
2.118 +0.156
3 2.263 +0.301
4 2.284 +0.322
5
Yu-chieh Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.295 +0.333
6
Wong Kai Qi
Malaysia
2.306 +0.344
7
Lim Fang En
Singapore
2.424 +0.462
8 2.549 +0.587
9
Soong Yu Rou
Malaysia
3.226 +1.264
Cycle Time Gap
1
Woo Xin Yi
Malaysia
5.798
2
Yu-chi Liu
Chinese Taipei
6.041 +0.243
3 6.193 +0.395
4
Lim Fang En
Singapore
6.416 +0.618
5
Wong Kai Qi
Malaysia
6.900 +1.102
6
Pin Hsuan Jiang
Chinese Taipei
8.423 +2.625
7 8.474 +2.676
8
Yu-chieh Lin
Chinese Taipei
8.512 +2.714
9
Seo Hyeon Hong
Republic Of Korea
10.447 +4.649
All-Around Time Gap
1
Woo Xin Yi
Malaysia
9.451
2 10.220 +0.769
3
Lim Fang En
Singapore
10.700 +1.249
4
Wong Kai Qi
Malaysia
10.888 +1.437
5
Seo Hyeon Hong
Republic Of Korea
14.355 +4.904
6
Yu-chieh Lin
Chinese Taipei
14.526 +5.075

13 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia
1.462
2 1.612 +0.150
3
Sze Long Wong
Hong Kong
1.838 +0.376
4 1.839 +0.377
5
Chun Hei Ng
Hong Kong
1.871 +0.409
6 1.948 +0.486
7
Andrei Lopez
Philippines
1.971 +0.509
8
Sheng-yang Chiu
Chinese Taipei
2.080 +0.618
9
Teaw Jin Wei
Malaysia
3.782 +2.320
10 5.847 +4.385
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.098
2
Teaw Jin Wei
Malaysia
2.183 +0.085
3
Carl Edward Lim
Philippines
2.305 +0.207
4
Tee De Chern
Malaysia
2.329 +0.231
5 2.345 +0.247
6
Chih-Yu Chao
Chinese Taipei
2.366 +0.268
7
Andrei Lopez
Philippines
2.378 +0.280
8
Chun Hei Ng
Hong Kong
2.384 +0.286
9 2.567 +0.469
10 2.759 +0.661
11
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia
7.268 +5.170
Cycle Time Gap
1
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia
5.432
2 6.305 +0.873
3
Carl Edward Lim
Philippines
6.771 +1.339
4 6.821 +1.389
5 6.856 +1.424
6 7.089 +1.657
7
Tee De Chern
Malaysia
7.416 +1.984
8
Andrei Lopez
Philippines
8.845 +3.413
9
Ju Won Kim
Republic Of Korea
11.067 +5.635
10 12.755 +7.323
All-Around Time Gap
1 10.015
2 11.419 +1.404
3
Andrei Lopez
Philippines
13.194 +3.179
4
Chin Kang Yu
Malaysia
14.162 +4.147
5 15.048 +5.033

14 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yu-Chieh Lin
Chinese Taipei
1.770
2
Ching-Yun Huang
Chinese Taipei
1.770 +0.000
3
Constance Tam
Hong Kong
1.838 +0.068
4
Lim Jia Qi
Malaysia
1.891 +0.121
5 1.915 +0.145
6
Loo Jia Ling
Malaysia
1.960 +0.190
7
Teh Jia Xin
Malaysia
2.050 +0.280
8 2.065 +0.295
9
Zurielle Radones
Philippines
2.434 +0.664
10
Han Chun Wu
Chinese Taipei
3.633 +1.863
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Constance Tam
Hong Kong
2.176
2
Han Chun Wu
Chinese Taipei
2.206 +0.030
3 2.240 +0.064
4
Yu-Chieh Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.255 +0.079
5
Teh Jia Xin
Malaysia
2.330 +0.154
6
Ching-Yun Huang
Chinese Taipei
2.334 +0.158
7
Lim Jia Qi
Malaysia
2.422 +0.246
8
Loo Jia Ling
Malaysia
2.498 +0.322
9 2.531 +0.355
10 3.198 +1.022
Cycle Time Gap
1
Constance Tam
Hong Kong
5.796
2
Zurielle Radones
Philippines
6.320 +0.524
3
Yu-Chieh Lin
Chinese Taipei
6.324 +0.528
4
Ying Hei Chau
Hong Kong
6.361 +0.565
5
Ching-Yun Huang
Chinese Taipei
6.435 +0.639
6
Teh Jia Xin
Malaysia
7.014 +1.218
7
Han Chun Wu
Chinese Taipei
7.144 +1.348
8 7.475 +1.679
9 7.626 +1.830
10 8.571 +2.775
All-Around Time Gap
1
Constance Tam
Hong Kong
9.810
2
Yu-Chieh Lin
Chinese Taipei
10.349 +0.539
3
Ching-Yun Huang
Chinese Taipei
10.539 +0.729
4
Teh Jia Xin
Malaysia
11.394 +1.584
5 12.738 +2.928
6
Han Chun Wu
Chinese Taipei
12.983 +3.173

14 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Wong Kai Yee
Malaysia
1.648
2
Samuel Tan
Singapore
1.718 +0.070
3
Cheng-Yu Yen
Chinese Taipei
1.743 +0.095
4
Yu-en Li
Chinese Taipei
1.786 +0.138
5
Ching Him Kwok
Hong Kong
1.801 +0.153
6
Chang Geon Ji
Republic Of Korea
1.881 +0.233
7
Ci-Ting Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.885 +0.237
8
Kang Min Zhe
Malaysia
1.891 +0.243
9
Yu-kai Chien
Chinese Taipei
1.932 +0.284
10
Oliver Tan
Singapore
3.168 +1.520
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Cheng-Yu Yen
Chinese Taipei
1.946
2
Samuel Tan
Singapore
2.126 +0.180
3
Wong Kai Yee
Malaysia
2.217 +0.271
4
Ching Him Kwok
Hong Kong
2.295 +0.349
5
Chang Geon Ji
Republic Of Korea
2.350 +0.404
6
Kang Min Zhe
Malaysia
2.394 +0.448
7
Yu-kai Chien
Chinese Taipei
2.461 +0.515
8
Oliver Tan
Singapore
2.928 +0.982
9
Ci-Ting Chen
Chinese Taipei
3.311 +1.365
10
Yu-en Li
Chinese Taipei
4.756 +2.810
Cycle Time Gap
1
Cheng-Yu Yen
Chinese Taipei
5.626
2
Samuel Tan
Singapore
6.496 +0.870
3
Wong Kai Yee
Malaysia
6.497 +0.871
4
Oliver Tan
Singapore
6.499 +0.873
5
Yu-en Li
Chinese Taipei
6.785 +1.159
6
Kang Min Zhe
Malaysia
6.800 +1.174
7
Yu-kai Chien
Chinese Taipei
7.091 +1.465
8
Chang Geon Ji
Republic Of Korea
7.407 +1.781
9
Ching Him Kwok
Hong Kong
8.207 +2.581
10
Ci-Ting Chen
Chinese Taipei
11.317 +5.691
All-Around Time Gap
1
Cheng-Yu Yen
Chinese Taipei
9.315
2
Samuel Tan
Singapore
10.340 +1.025
3
Wong Kai Yee
Malaysia
10.362 +1.047
4
Kang Min Zhe
Malaysia
11.085 +1.770
5
Yu-kai Chien
Chinese Taipei
11.484 +2.169
6
Chang Geon Ji
Republic Of Korea
11.638 +2.323
7
Ching Him Kwok
Hong Kong
12.303 +2.988
8
Oliver Tan
Singapore
12.595 +3.280
9
Yu-en Li
Chinese Taipei
13.327 +4.012
10
Ci-Ting Chen
Chinese Taipei
16.513 +7.198

15-16 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.621
2 1.638 +0.017
3
Wen-ting Liao
Chinese Taipei
1.646 +0.025
4
Po-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.703 +0.082
5
Wong Li Ying
Malaysia
1.717 +0.096
6
Shaylla Raquidan
Philippines
1.781 +0.160
7
Tien-hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
1.859 +0.238
8
Amanda Halim
Singapore
1.925 +0.304
9
Rachelle Tan
Singapore
2.738 +1.117
10
Syuan-Ni Lin
Chinese Taipei
3.117 +1.496
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.052
2 2.181 +0.129
3
Syuan-Ni Lin
Chinese Taipei
2.187 +0.135
4
Shaylla Raquidan
Philippines
2.190 +0.138
5
Wong Li Ying
Malaysia
2.210 +0.158
6
Po-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.221 +0.169
7
Rachelle Tan
Singapore
2.234 +0.182
8
Wen-ting Liao
Chinese Taipei
2.337 +0.285
9
Amanda Halim
Singapore
2.476 +0.424
10
Tien-hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
2.556 +0.504
Cycle Time Gap
1
Po-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.037
2
Syuan-Ni Lin
Chinese Taipei
6.291 +0.254
3 6.314 +0.277
4
Tien-hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
7.046 +1.009
5
Shaylla Raquidan
Philippines
7.261 +1.224
6
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
7.386 +1.349
7
Wen-ting Liao
Chinese Taipei
7.582 +1.545
8
Wong Li Ying
Malaysia
9.613 +3.576
9
Rachelle Tan
Singapore
10.221 +4.184
10
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
11.265 +5.228
All-Around Time Gap
1
Po-Yu Chen
Chinese Taipei
9.961
2 10.133 +0.172
3
Shaylla Raquidan
Philippines
11.232 +1.271
4
Tien-hsin Chang
Chinese Taipei
11.461 +1.500
5
Wen-ting Liao
Chinese Taipei
11.565 +1.604
6
Syuan-Ni Lin
Chinese Taipei
11.595 +1.634
7
Wong Li Ying
Malaysia
13.540 +3.579
8
Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
14.938 +4.977
9
Rachelle Tan
Singapore
15.193 +5.232

15-16 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.367
2
Shawn Svento
Singapore
1.495 +0.128
3 1.594 +0.227
4
Yek Jun Yi
Malaysia
1.655 +0.288
5
Han Seo Cho
Republic Of Korea
1.655 +0.288
6 1.656 +0.289
7
Liew Zi Hin
Malaysia
1.662 +0.295
8 1.678 +0.311
9
Angus Ong
Singapore
1.724 +0.357
10
Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.785 +1.418
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 1.731
2
Shawn Svento
Singapore
1.907 +0.176
3
Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.941 +0.210
4 1.965 +0.234
5
Liew Zi Hin
Malaysia
1.982 +0.251
6 2.083 +0.352
7 2.126 +0.395
8
Angus Ong
Singapore
2.172 +0.441
9
Yek Jun Yi
Malaysia
2.378 +0.647
10
Han Seo Cho
Republic Of Korea
2.729 +0.998
Cycle Time Gap
1 5.212
2
Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
5.677 +0.465
3 5.715 +0.503
4
Liew Zi Hin
Malaysia
5.807 +0.595
5 6.083 +0.871
6
Han Seo Cho
Republic Of Korea
6.121 +0.909
7 6.136 +0.924
8
Angus Ong
Singapore
6.716 +1.504
9
Yek Jun Yi
Malaysia
11.184 +5.972
10
Shawn Svento
Singapore
11.956 +6.744
All-Around Time Gap
1 8.310
2 9.274 +0.964
3
Liew Zi Hin
Malaysia
9.451 +1.141
4 9.865 +1.555
5 9.897 +1.587
6
Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
10.403 +2.093
7
Han Seo Cho
Republic Of Korea
10.505 +2.195
8
Angus Ong
Singapore
10.612 +2.302
9
Yek Jun Yi
Malaysia
15.217 +6.907
10
Shawn Svento
Singapore
15.358 +7.048

17-18 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.717
2
Chantalle Teo
Singapore
1.809 +0.092
3
Ko-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
1.821 +0.104
4
Gan Pu Sien
Malaysia
1.898 +0.181
5
I-Hsuan Tsai
Chinese Taipei
2.029 +0.312
6 2.221 +0.504
7 3.855 +2.138
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Chantalle Teo
Singapore
2.176
2 2.505 +0.329
3
Gan Pu Sien
Malaysia
2.535 +0.359
4
I-Hsuan Tsai
Chinese Taipei
2.569 +0.393
5 2.607 +0.431
6
Ko-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.609 +0.433
7 2.887 +0.711
Cycle Time Gap
1
Ko-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
5.897
2 6.331 +0.434
3
I-Hsuan Tsai
Chinese Taipei
6.864 +0.967
4 7.661 +1.764
5
Chantalle Teo
Singapore
8.059 +2.162
6 8.144 +2.247
7
Gan Pu Sien
Malaysia
9.259 +3.362
All-Around Time Gap
1
Ko-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
10.327
2 10.553 +0.226
3
I-Hsuan Tsai
Chinese Taipei
11.462 +1.135
4
Chantalle Teo
Singapore
12.044 +1.717
5 12.489 +2.162
6
Gan Pu Sien
Malaysia
13.692 +3.365
7 14.886 +4.559

17-18 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Cheng-Yu Li
Chinese Taipei
2.109
2
Paul Tubao
Philippines
2.204 +0.095
3
Yu-mu Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.482 +0.373
4
Perry Ng
Singapore
3.216 +1.107
5 3.368 +1.259
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.534
2
Paul Tubao
Philippines
2.546 +0.012
3
Cheng-Yu Li
Chinese Taipei
2.669 +0.135
4
Yu-mu Chen
Chinese Taipei
2.880 +0.346
5
Perry Ng
Singapore
4.167 +1.633
Cycle Time Gap
1 5.895
2
Paul Tubao
Philippines
6.842 +0.947
3
Cheng-Yu Li
Chinese Taipei
7.366 +1.471
4
Perry Ng
Singapore
8.852 +2.957
5
Yu-mu Chen
Chinese Taipei
9.604 +3.709
All-Around Time Gap
1
Paul Tubao
Philippines
11.592
2 11.797 +0.205
3
Cheng-Yu Li
Chinese Taipei
12.144 +0.552
4
Yu-mu Chen
Chinese Taipei
14.966 +3.374
5
Perry Ng
Singapore
16.235 +4.643

55-100 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.603
2 2.863 +0.260
3
Se Hwan Lee
Republic Of Korea
3.730 +1.127
4
Byung Sook Suh
Republic Of Korea
4.402 +1.799
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.370
2 3.630 +0.260
3
Byung Sook Suh
Republic Of Korea
3.908 +0.538
4
Se Hwan Lee
Republic Of Korea
5.110 +1.740
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.895
2 10.059 +0.164
3
Byung Sook Suh
Republic Of Korea
12.545 +2.650
4
Se Hwan Lee
Republic Of Korea
15.484 +5.589
All-Around Time Gap
1 16.128
2 16.292 +0.164
3
Byung Sook Suh
Republic Of Korea
20.855 +4.727
4
Se Hwan Lee
Republic Of Korea
24.324 +8.196

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Luw Tze Hin & Luw Mun Kit
Malaysia
9.247
2
Yu-Tzu Yang & Wen-Shan Wei
Chinese Taipei
9.335 +0.088
3
Chew Kai Xuan & Chew Kok Peng
Malaysia
9.478 +0.231
4
Teh Jia Jun & Glenys Teoh
Malaysia
10.760 +1.513
5
George Yap Re Young & Catherine Tan Li Fei
Malaysia
11.158 +1.911

Child/Parent 11+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Shane Yeo & Peter Yeo
Singapore
8.627
2
Rachelle Tan & Lilian Lye
Singapore
9.390 +0.763
3
Wong Kai Qi & Chee Choy Leng
Malaysia
9.405 +0.778
4
Wong Kai Yee & Chee Choy Leng
Malaysia
10.887 +2.260
5
Teh Jia Qian & Glenys Teoh
Malaysia
13.138 +4.511

OPEN Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 6.837
2 7.729 +0.893
3 7.987 +1.150
4
Paul Tubao & Mary Tubao
Philippines
9.039 +2.202
5 9.830 +2.994

SS 14U Finals

SS 18U Finals

SS Child/Parent Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Muhammad Haikal Habib Bin Hazizul & Sahyumi Binti Ismail
Malaysia
5.074
2
Chooi Chee Yuen & Chong Fui Leng
Malaysia
5.166 +0.092
3
Mohammad Akid Bin Muhammad Noor & Nurjana Mitra Ismed
Malaysia
5.954 +0.880
4
Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan & Nooredayu Binti Yahaya
Malaysia
6.401 +1.327

SS OPEN Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 3.329

6U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 14.433
2 17.805 +3.372
3 S +984.567

8U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 6.853
2
Yu-Chen Wei & Yu-kai Huang
Chinese Taipei
7.325 +0.473
3
You-chen Lu & Jing-ren Yu
Chinese Taipei
7.521 +0.668
4 8.140 +1.288
5 9.273 +2.420

9U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 6.747
2 6.941 +0.194
3
Yu-hsi Chuang & Yu- Ze Wu
Chinese Taipei
7.191 +0.444
4 7.582 +0.835
5 7.650 +0.903

10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Yu-Chun Chou & I-hsuan Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.185
2 6.240 +0.055
3 7.247 +1.062
4 7.304 +1.120
5
Tsai-ling Lu & Yuan-hao Li
Chinese Taipei
11.273 +5.088

11U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 6.504
2 6.809 +0.306
3
Yu-Hsuan Chiang & SI-Hao Wang
Chinese Taipei
7.673 +1.169
4 8.121 +1.617
5 9.486 +2.982

12U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Yu-ju Chang & Yu-Ting Chang
Chinese Taipei
6.128
2
Chia-le Tai & Wei-Ting Pan
Chinese Taipei
6.281 +0.152
3
Sama Basaw & Jou-Jou Tseng
Chinese Taipei
6.349 +0.221
4 7.328 +1.200
5 7.996 +1.868

13U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 5.707
2 7.130 +1.423
3 7.215 +1.508
4 7.613 +1.906
5
Yu-chien Lai & Chih-hsuan Su
Chinese Taipei
16.605 +10.898

14U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Yu-chieh Lin & Yu-Chieh Lin
Chinese Taipei
6.827
2 7.150 +0.323
3 7.192 +0.365
4 7.473 +0.646
5
Samuel Tan & Oliver Tan
Singapore
7.953 +1.126

16U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 5.582
2 6.064 +0.482
3
Cheng-Yu Yen & Yen-Tso Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.859 +1.277
4 7.107 +1.526
5 7.273 +1.691

18U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Po-Yu Chen & Ko-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
6.460
2 6.736 +0.276
3 6.806 +0.346
4
Tzu-Han Lin & Cheng-Yu Li
Chinese Taipei
7.282 +0.822
5
Yu-Yen Huang & I-Hsuan Tsai
Chinese Taipei
S +992.540

19+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.537
2 7.562 +0.026
3 8.806 +1.269
4 S +991.463

25+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.172
2 10.815 +0.643
3
Han Ol Pyeon & Yong Bong Lee
Republic Of Korea
14.130 +3.957

35+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Jesse Lim & Peter Yeo
Singapore
9.819
2 11.451 +1.632
3
Jeong Hwan Lee & Byung Sook Suh
Republic Of Korea
11.767 +1.947
4 12.727 +2.908
5 13.278 +3.459

45+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.859
2
Kyoung Hee Kim & In Sook Lee
Republic Of Korea
11.938 +1.079
3
Myung Ju Kim & Seung Gyu Ji
Republic Of Korea
12.412 +1.553
4 12.745 +1.886

55+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.784
2
Se Hwan Lee & Bok Soon Park
Republic Of Korea
S +987.216

Timed Relay Divisions

OPEN Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 14.390
2
Team Soul Korea_yellow Jong Hyeon Park, Han Ol Pyeon, Se Hwan Lee, Seung Gyu Ji, Tae Yeong Kim
Republic Of Korea
15.462 +1.072

SS 14U Finals

SS 18U Finals

8U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 11.275
2 11.604 +0.329
3 12.471 +1.196
4 13.217 +1.942

10U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 9.306
2 10.320 +1.014
3
Chinese Taipei Rabbit Yu-hsi Chuang, Yu-Xuan Tou, Yu-Tzu Yang, Yu-Chun Chou, I-hsuan Chen, Yen-Lin Chen
Chinese Taipei
10.520 +1.214
4
Chinese Taipei Shark Yu- Ze Wu, Cheng-Yu Wei, Tsai-ling Lu, Yuan-hao Li, Kai Chi Su, Chia-le Tai
Chinese Taipei
13.553 +4.247

12U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 9.159
2 12.464 +3.305
3 15.963 +6.804
4 16.441 +7.282

14U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 9.336
2 9.638 +0.302
3 9.923 +0.587
4 11.622 +2.286

16U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 8.688
2 9.551 +0.863
3
Chinese Taipei Leopard Cheng-Yu Yen, Po-Yu Chen, Wen-ting Liao, Yen-Tso Chen, Qian-Jing Chen
Chinese Taipei
9.722 +1.034
4
Team Soul Korea_black Min Hyeong Park, Min Je Shin, Ju Won Kim, Han Seo Cho, Seo Hyeon Hong, Chang Geon Ji
Republic Of Korea
9.875 +1.187

18U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 8.890
2
Trained Hands @ Sg Lim Fang En, Chantalle Teo, Samuel Tan, Oliver Tan, Angus Ong
Singapore
10.675 +1.785
3
Chinese Taipei Cute Ding-Yang Gao, Chen-Yu Hung, Syuan-Ni Lin, Jui-An Lin, Pin-Hung Liu, Ko-En Chen
Chinese Taipei
11.221 +2.331
4 12.850 +3.960

19+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 10.870
2 12.020 +1.150
3 13.018 +2.148

35+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 17.441

45+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 16.718
2
Team Soul Korea_white Myung Ju Kim, Sun Hwa Kang, Kyoung Hee Kim, In Sook Lee
Republic Of Korea
17.030 +0.312

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy