ResultsAAU Junior Olympic Games Sport Stacking Championships

Congratulations to the 285 stackers who participated at this year's AAU Junior Olympic Games Sport Stacking Championships.

What a great day and a great event that saw the #2 ranked stacker in the world, William Orrell with an All-Around time of 8.775 take top honors in the male division followed by the #10 ranked stacker in the world, Tristan Plamondon (9.239) and Michael Vanner (9.284) rounding out the top 3. For the ladies, first place was the #4 ranked female stacker in the United States, Sarah Raptis with a time of 10.564 followed by the #1 ranked female stacker in the Kansas, Hayley Berry (11.061) and Kaitlyn Quinn (11.645).

In the individual events the fastest Overall male and female stackers in the 3-3-3 were William Polly (M) with a time of 1.432 and Sarah Raptis (F) with a time of 1.667. In the 3-6-3 we saw Liam McGovern (M) with a 1.868 and Sarah Raptis (F) with a 2.170 and in the Cycle it was William Polly (M) with a 4.920 and Kaitlyn Quinn (F) with a 6.651 who recorded the top times.

In Doubles the fastest Overall team was William Polly and William Orrell (United States) with a time of 5.819 and in the Timed 3-6-3 Relay we saw The Ford Overlord and the Bros (United States) with Josh Hainsel, Peter Ford, William Orrell, Randy Olmstead with a 13.908 set the fastest Overall time.

Please check out the full results below to see how others placed at this event

The WSSA would like to extend a big thank you to all the staff, families, and stackers for a great tournament!

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 William Orrell 8.775
2 Tristan Plamondon 9.239 0.464
3 Michael Vanner 9.284 0.509
4 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 9.617 0.842
5 Kareef Ullah 9.627 0.852
6 Brendan Fernandez 9.782 1.007
7 Jordan Neuman 9.865 1.090
8 Judd Russell Piedad 9.907 1.132
9 Gianni Barletta 9.917 1.142
10 Trey Griffith 9.921 1.146
11 William Allen 9.933 1.158
12 Austin Naber 10.055 1.280
13 Christopher Chun 10.161 1.386
14 Carson Brown 10.168 1.393
15 John Powers 10.275 1.500
16 Naoki Sekine 10.321 1.546
17 Tyler Hollis 10.346 1.571
18 Aiden Mulholland 10.375 1.600
19 Matthew Wims 10.464 1.689
20 Liam McGovern 10.472 1.697
21 Jesse Horn 10.478 1.703
22 Henry Cari 10.671 1.896
23 Dean Frappa 10.757 1.982
24 Isai Palacios 10.823 2.048
25 Dominic Pappagallo 10.903 2.128
26 Joel Bolivar 10.939 2.164
27 Dalton Nichols 10.989 2.214
28 Max Ung 11.031 2.256
29 Ricco Cruz 11.072 2.297
30 Carter Woodward 11.175 2.400
31 Andres Enriquez 11.602 2.827
32 Peter Ford 11.637 2.862
33 Krithick vinay Jude 11.644 2.869
34 Maxim Tsavaris 11.689 2.914
35 Abhinav Yalamanchili 11.696 2.921
36 Nicholas Nguyen 11.702 2.927
37 Jude Rosen 11.860 3.085
38 Jonathan Scannell 11.991 3.216
39 Matthew Baker 12.004 3.229
40 Lakshya Kolli 12.144 3.369
41 Aidan Wai Kin Tong 12.249 3.474
42 Javier Reyes 12.280 3.505
43 Malcolm Richardson 12.286 3.511
44 Seamus Stoker 12.356 3.581
45 Sawyer Williams 12.642 3.867
46 Carter Cooke 12.770 3.995
47 James DeLaTorre Jr. 12.827 4.052
48 Evan Lee 13.023 4.248
49 Abhi Majumdar 13.121 4.346
50 Ian Bruce 13.167 4.392
51 Bennett Baker 13.301 4.526
52 Aldo Bowman 13.369 4.594
Joseph Kim 13.369 4.594
54 Giovanni Morey 13.488 4.713
55 Joshua Domerese 13.611 4.836
56 Dean Samlal 13.683 4.908
57 Jake Brady 13.870 5.095
58 Wesley Magnuson 14.213 5.438
59 Isaac Cao 14.238 5.463
60 Josh Hainsel 14.536 5.761
61 Zachary Routsong 14.573 5.798
62 Luke Tao 14.665 5.890
Thomas Mosher 14.665 5.890
64 Evan Koenig 14.720 5.945
65 Max Jackson 14.734 5.959
66 Yannik Tschan 15.005 6.230
67 Alec Bowman 15.041 6.266
68 James Hoff 15.186 6.411
69 Andy Innocenzi 15.251 6.476
70 Averil Marty Orido 15.304 6.529
71 Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 15.318 6.543
72 Micah James 15.451 6.676
73 Tyler Kim 15.923 7.148
74 Gus Glosson 16.066 7.291
75 Gabriel Tabankie 16.259 7.484
76 Luke Gramith 17.045 8.270
77 Dylan Sylvestre 17.543 8.768
78 Michael Senf 17.682 8.907
79 Chase Johnson 17.807 9.032
80 Atticus Nguyen 18.343 9.568
81 Spencer Lathe 18.804 10.029
82 Nicholas Stamm 18.837 10.062
83 Asher Levy 18.876 10.101
84 Marcus Bouboulinis 19.242 10.467
85 Md Mizanur Rahman 19.271 10.496
86 Raymond Emmelot 20.234 11.459
87 William Utley 20.266 11.491
88 Benjamin Tollok 20.324 11.549
89 Jimmy Griffith 20.359 11.584
90 Andre Rubio 20.451 11.676
91 Caedan Gonzales 20.990 12.215
92 Tyler Forte 21.145 12.370
93 John Mosher 21.621 12.846
94 Guy Yelverton III 21.631 12.856
95 Will Pridgen 23.188 14.413
96 Jaidon berdinand Jude 23.336 14.561
97 Sedrik Wong 23.391 14.616
98 Jason Braman 27.908 19.133
99 Taylor Cheney 38.225 29.450
100 Harrison Kaufman 41.490 32.715
101 Austin Cayton 41.816 33.041
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Sarah Raptis 10.564
2 Hayley Berry 11.061 0.497
3 Kaitlyn Quinn 11.645 1.081
4 Alona Brown 12.092 1.528
5 Sophia Hachat 12.328 1.764
6 Allison Tobin 12.358 1.794
7 Ellie Kuwabara 12.481 1.917
8 Katherine Ray 12.587 2.023
9 Sarah Quinn 12.640 2.076
10 Kaitley Yu 12.811 2.247
11 Betsy Sanchez 12.877 2.313
12 Caroline Schake 12.890 2.326
13 Leah Jones 13.160 2.596
14 Ella Fernandes 13.177 2.613
15 Lilian Chin 13.209 2.645
16 Grace Sharkey 13.614 3.050
17 Assilem Perez 13.624 3.060
18 Ronelaire Cafirma 13.644 3.080
19 Holly Berman-Carter 14.034 3.470
20 Valencia Bass 15.628 5.064
21 Skylah Simao 15.695 5.131
22 Jenna Griffith 15.709 5.145
23 Caroline Polly 16.602 6.038
24 Arthmica Suthagaran 16.753 6.189
25 Alivia Wilson 16.815 6.251
26 Zyion Mason 16.989 6.425
27 Mary Orrell 17.370 6.806
28 Labeeba Rahman 17.394 6.830
29 Alicia Hafenbrack 17.858 7.294
30 Rithika Jeristus 17.923 7.359
31 Emily Drzewucki 17.956 7.392
32 Lisa Berman 18.293 7.729
33 Alina Moritz 18.717 8.153
34 Brooke Warder 19.023 8.459
35 Makenzi Gordon 19.173 8.609
36 Carli Olvera 19.383 8.819
37 Christianelle Cafirma 19.460 8.896
38 Faith Clara Cafirma 19.781 9.217
39 Catalina Morisious 19.997 9.433
40 Kate Olvera 20.101 9.537
41 Nilgen Perez 20.134 9.570
42 Dana Samlal 20.407 9.843
43 Jessica Xie 20.529 9.965
44 Emma Boone 20.761 10.197
45 Emilia Yelverton 20.793 10.229
46 Mckayla Simao 21.671 11.107
47 Deborah Wayland 21.982 11.418
48 Breanne Jordan 22.665 12.101
49 Rhayne Mason 23.068 12.504
50 Karen Naber 23.831 13.267
51 Victoria Samlal 24.148 13.584
52 Camilla Horsley 24.187 13.623
53 London Clayborn 24.318 13.754
54 Emma Ford 24.701 14.137
55 Virginia Daloisio 24.963 14.399
56 Mayra Quinn 25.049 14.485
57 Sophia Hairston 26.225 15.661
58 Caseyna Ponniah 27.539 16.975
59 Kira Ford 28.791 18.227
60 Mary Scribner 29.500 18.936
61 Sophia Bowers 34.225 23.661
62 Abby Wilson 41.807 31.243
63 Gabriella Bowers 42.390 31.826

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 William Polly & William Orrell 5.819
2 Luke Gramith & Andres Enriquez 7.130
3 Matthew Baker & Liam McGovern 7.419
4 Naoki Sekine & Kareef Ullah 7.533
5 Will Pridgen & Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 7.877
6 Leah Jones & Betsy Sanchez 7.963
7 Isai Palacios & Carl Edward Lim 7.996
8 Jesse Horn & Sarah Raptis 8.029
9 Max Ung & Krithick vinay Jude 8.122
10 Dean Frappa & Joel Bolivar 8.148
11 Matthew Wims & Jacob Yelverton 8.157
12 Jacob Nevin & Josh Hainsel 8.161
13 Austin Naber & William Allen 8.267
14 Tyler Hollis & Dalton Nichols 8.308
15 John Powers & Timothy Mosher 8.309
16 Trey Griffith & Evan Cloud 8.669
17 Jude Rosen & Jordan Neuman 8.684
18 Sarah Quinn & Kaitlyn Quinn 8.793
19 Evan Lee & Joseph Kim 8.909
20 Ethan Jones & Nate Harrah 9.065
21 Aiden Mulholland & Brendan Fernandez 9.617
22 Trey Griffith 9.665
23 Timothy Mosher 9.703
24 Christopher Chun & Judd Russell Piedad 10.144
25 Joseph Kim 10.173
26 Joel Bolivar 10.175
27 Spencer Lathe & Christopher Engelbert 10.332
28 Abhinav Yalamanchili & Evan Koenig 10.787
29 Jonathan Scannell & Malcolm Richardson 10.923
30 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 11.187
31 Ronelaire Cafirma & Ellie Kuwabara 11.419
32 Chase Johnson & Aldo Bowman 12.027
33 Kaitley Yu & Jeongwoo Joshua Ha 12.553
34 Andre Rubio & Dominick Ritucci 12.804
35 Shyla Murakmi Simao & Alicia Hafenbrack 12.813
36 Dean Samlal & Anthony Elinor 13.017
37 Dana Samlal & Nilgen Perez 13.172
38 Tim Brown & Seamus Stoker 13.265
39 Md Mizanur Rahman & Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 13.663
40 John Mosher & Jimmy Griffith 13.859
41 Valencia Bass & Neikita Jackson 13.919
42 Atticus Nguyen & Jessica Xie 14.348
43 Virgile Mouchel & Gabin Mouchel 14.929
44 Sam Deyton & Gus Glosson 15.134
45 Guy Yelverton III & Mayra Quinn 15.306
46 Sedrik Wong & Caseyna Ponniah 16.496
47 Faith Clara Cafirma & Brooke Warder 16.804
48 Jaidon berdinand Jude & Catalina Morisious 16.891
49 Virginia Daloisio & Deborah Wayland 17.091
50 Tina Smith & Phillip Blackwell 17.154
51 Melissa Lavallee & Ryan Vickers 19.450
52 Daniel Cumicek & Jake Brady 20.666
53 Sophia Hairston & Gabriella Bowers 39.069

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 TBD
Nicholas Stamm, William Polly, Kareef Ullah, Tyler Hollis, Dalton Nichols
13.847
2 Forgot To Bring Cups
Jacob Nevin, Carson Brown, Drew Dixon, Evan Cloud
13.900
3 The Ford Overlord and the Bros
Josh Hainsel, Peter Ford, William Orrell, Randy Olmstead
13.908
4 Last Minute Team
Tristan Plamondon, John Powers, Timothy Mosher, Gianni Barletta
14.103
5 Gone Stacking
Joshua Kleindienst, Jesse Horn, Dominick Ritucci, Malcolm Richardson
14.712
6 Cross Country Stackers
Giovanni Morey, Christopher Chun, Kellan Wu, Ricco Cruz, Abhinav Yalamanchili
15.160
7 Rubio's Fresh Mexican Grill
Andre Rubio, Javier Reyes, Henry Banks, Tyler Farmer
15.240
8 Speed Demons
Trey Griffith, Liam McGovern, Michael Vanner, Nate Harrah
15.355
9 The Fellowship of the Cups
Isai Palacios, Aiden Mulholland, Joseph Kim, Brendan Fernandez, Carter Woodward
15.678
10 Golden Tickets
Cedric Antoine, Dylan Sylvestre, Dean Frappa, Joel Bolivar
15.823
11 Mission: Downstackable
Chase Johnson, Kaeden Sanchez, Tyler Kim, Aldo Bowman
18.573
12 We Are The North
Matthew Agius, Max Ung, Krithick vinay Jude, Aidan Wai Kin Tong
18.685
13 College Pro Stackers
Noah Thornton, Caroline Polly, Mary Orrell, Erik Wallace
19.015
14 Kicking Kungfu Corndogs
Ronelaire Cafirma, Christianelle Cafirma, Ellie Kuwabara, Sarah Quinn, Kaitlyn Quinn
19.590
15 Young Masters
Andy Innocenzi, Edrice Hairston, Jonathan Scannell, Yannik Tschan
21.523
16 Super Stackers
Tom Johnston, Joey Johnston, Aragorn Olszewski, Evan Lee, Zack Jolly
21.620
17 Twentysomething Stackers
Shyla Murakmi Simao, Alicia Hafenbrack, Valencia Bass, Neikita Jackson
24.161
18 Jurassic Cups
James Hoff, Micah James, Vikram Konkimalla, Zachary Routsong, Success Aregbesola, Jake Brady
24.288
19 Senior Raptors
Melissa Lavallee, Dana Samlal, Ryan Vickers, Nilgen Perez
24.361
20 Men Who Stack
Sam Deyton, Virgile Mouchel, Gabin Mouchel, Gus Glosson
25.917
21 The Secret Lives of Cups
Faith Clara Cafirma, Emilia Yelverton, Brooke Warder, Kate Olvera
28.011
22 Staxalot
Jason Braman, Austin Cayton, Max Jackson, Mary Scribner
31.676
23 12 Cups, One Dream
Tyler Forte, Breanne Jordan, Abby Wilson, Raymond Emmelot, Taylor Cheney
46.767
24 Stack to the Future
Lakshya Kolli, Emily Drzewucki, Greatness Aregbesola, Carli Olvera
scratch
25 Stacktopia
Sam Epstein, Daniel Cumicek, Jonah Citron, Abhi Majumdar
scratch
26 East Meets West
Carl Edward Lim, Will Pridgen, Bennett Baker, Jin Wan Lee (진완 이), Dominic Pappagallo
scratch
27 The Future Four
Caedan Gonzales, Andres Enriquez, Evan Koenig, Ian Bruce, Nicholas Nguyen
scratch
28 Can't Beat This
Austin Naber, Matthew Wims, Alec Bowman, William Allen
scratch
29 International Stack Station
John Mosher, Jimmy Griffith, Md Mizanur Rahman, Jung Won Lee (정원 이)
scratch
30 Young Raptors
Victoria Samlal, Kaitley Yu, Caseyna Ponniah, Jeongwoo Joshua Ha
scratch

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 William Polly 1.432
2 Peter Ford 1.444
3 Tyler Hollis 3.492
3-6-3 Time
1 Liam McGovern 1.868
2 Tyler Hollis 2.625
3 William Orrell 4.074
cycle Time
1 William Polly 4.920
2 Tristan Plamondon 6.538
3 William Orrell 7.202
3-3-3 Time
1 Sarah Raptis 1.694
2 Kaitlyn Quinn 3.123
3 Betsy Sanchez scratch
3-6-3 Time
1 Betsy Sanchez 2.632
2 Sarah Raptis 2.907
3 Hayley Berry 2.982
cycle Time
1 Kaitlyn Quinn 6.977
2 Sarah Raptis 7.153
3 Hayley Berry 10.634

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay Time
1 TBD
Nicholas Stamm, William Polly, Kareef Ullah, Tyler Hollis, Dalton Nichols
17.447
2 The Ford Overlord and the Bros
Josh Hainsel, Peter Ford, William Orrell, Randy Olmstead
19.915
3 Forgot To Bring Cups
Jacob Nevin, Carson Brown, Drew Dixon, Evan Cloud
scratch

Individuals

SS 11-14 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Emma Ford 3.227
2 Mary Scribner 4.639 1.412
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Emma Ford 3.804
2 Mary Scribner 6.391 2.587
cycle Time Gap
1 Emma Ford 17.670
2 Mary Scribner 18.470 0.800
all-around Time Gap
1 Emma Ford 24.701
2 Mary Scribner 29.500 4.799

SS 15-18 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tyler Forte 3.704
2 Jason Braman 3.961 0.257
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tyler Forte 4.755
2 Jason Braman 6.274 1.519
cycle Time Gap
1 Tyler Forte 12.686
2 Jason Braman 17.673 4.987
all-around Time Gap
1 Tyler Forte 21.145
2 Jason Braman 27.908 6.763

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Breanne Jordan 3.228
2 Raymond Emmelot 3.464 0.236
3 Taylor Cheney 5.166 1.938
4 Abby Wilson 5.749 2.521
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Breanne Jordan 4.275
2 Raymond Emmelot 4.281 0.006
3 Abby Wilson 7.854 3.579
4 Taylor Cheney 8.487 4.212
cycle Time Gap
1 Raymond Emmelot 12.489
2 Breanne Jordan 15.162 2.673
3 Taylor Cheney 24.572 12.083
4 Abby Wilson 28.204 15.715
all-around Time Gap
1 Raymond Emmelot 20.234
2 Breanne Jordan 22.665 2.431
3 Taylor Cheney 38.225 17.991
4 Abby Wilson 41.807 21.573

SS 7-10 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Max Jackson 2.662
2 Austin Cayton 6.061 3.399
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Max Jackson 3.392
2 Austin Cayton 8.038 4.646
cycle Time Gap
1 Max Jackson 8.680
2 Austin Cayton 27.717 19.037
all-around Time Gap
1 Max Jackson 14.734
2 Austin Cayton 41.816 27.082

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jaidon berdinand Jude 2.516
2 Atticus Nguyen 2.993 0.477
3 Catalina Morisious 3.279 0.763
4 Jessica Xie 3.428 0.912
5 Sedrik Wong 4.137 1.621
6 Sophia Hairston 4.585 2.069
7 Harrison Kaufman 4.777 2.261
8 Gabriella Bowers 5.103 2.587
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jaidon berdinand Jude 3.138
2 Atticus Nguyen 3.547 0.409
3 Jessica Xie 3.829 0.691
4 Catalina Morisious 4.187 1.049
5 Sedrik Wong 4.745 1.607
6 Sophia Hairston 5.446 2.308
7 Gabriella Bowers 6.795 3.657
8 Harrison Kaufman 7.284 4.146
cycle Time Gap
1 Atticus Nguyen 11.803
2 Catalina Morisious 12.531 0.728
3 Jessica Xie 13.272 1.469
4 Sedrik Wong 14.509 2.706
5 Sophia Hairston 16.194 4.391
6 Jaidon berdinand Jude 17.682 5.879
7 Harrison Kaufman 29.429 17.626
8 Gabriella Bowers 30.492 18.689
all-around Time Gap
1 Atticus Nguyen 18.343
2 Catalina Morisious 19.997 1.654
3 Jessica Xie 20.529 2.186
4 Jaidon berdinand Jude 23.336 4.993
5 Sedrik Wong 23.391 5.048
6 Sophia Hairston 26.225 7.882
7 Harrison Kaufman 41.490 23.147
8 Gabriella Bowers 42.390 24.047

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kaitley Yu 2.259
2 Faith Clara Cafirma 2.980 0.721
3 Kate Olvera 3.052 0.793
4 Victoria Samlal 3.138 0.879
5 Emilia Yelverton 3.292 1.033
6 Caseyna Ponniah 3.361 1.102
7 Camilla Horsley 3.437 1.178
8 Brooke Warder 3.822 1.563
9 Kira Ford 4.130 1.871
10 Sophia Bowers 4.610 2.351
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kaitley Yu 2.861
2 Brooke Warder 3.284 0.423
3 Kate Olvera 3.521 0.660
4 Faith Clara Cafirma 3.998 1.137
5 Emilia Yelverton 4.215 1.354
6 Caseyna Ponniah 4.273 1.412
7 Camilla Horsley 4.907 2.046
8 Sophia Bowers 5.240 2.379
9 Victoria Samlal 5.251 2.390
10 Kira Ford 5.267 2.406
cycle Time Gap
1 Kaitley Yu 7.691
2 Brooke Warder 11.917 4.226
3 Faith Clara Cafirma 12.803 5.112
4 Emilia Yelverton 13.286 5.595
5 Kate Olvera 13.528 5.837
6 Victoria Samlal 15.759 8.068
7 Camilla Horsley 15.843 8.152
8 Kira Ford 19.394 11.703
9 Caseyna Ponniah 19.905 12.214
10 Sophia Bowers 24.375 16.684
all-around Time Gap
1 Kaitley Yu 12.811
2 Brooke Warder 19.023 6.212
3 Faith Clara Cafirma 19.781 6.970
4 Kate Olvera 20.101 7.290
5 Emilia Yelverton 20.793 7.982
6 Victoria Samlal 24.148 11.337
7 Camilla Horsley 24.187 11.376
8 Caseyna Ponniah 27.539 14.728
9 Kira Ford 28.791 15.980
10 Sophia Bowers 34.225 21.414

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jake Brady 2.241
2 James Hoff 2.347 0.106
3 Micah James 2.379 0.138
4 Jeongwoo Joshua Ha 2.440 0.199
5 Zachary Routsong 2.502 0.261
6 Gabin Mouchel 2.749 0.508
7 Gus Glosson 2.750 0.509
8 Success Aregbesola 2.955 0.714
9 Vikram Konkimalla 3.005 0.764
10 Asher Levy 3.060 0.819
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jake Brady 2.743
2 Zachary Routsong 3.147 0.404
3 Gus Glosson 3.166 0.423
4 Micah James 3.281 0.538
5 James Hoff 3.357 0.614
6 Jeongwoo Joshua Ha 3.541 0.798
7 Jonathan Bolan 3.544 0.801
8 Vikram Konkimalla 3.823 1.080
9 Success Aregbesola 5.081 2.338
10 Asher Levy 6.755 4.012
cycle Time Gap
1 Jake Brady 8.886
2 Zachary Routsong 8.924 0.038
3 Asher Levy 9.061 0.175
4 James Hoff 9.482 0.596
5 Reid Hodges 9.732 0.846
6 Micah James 9.791 0.905
7 Gus Glosson 10.150 1.264
8 Virgile Mouchel 10.607 1.721
9 Papa Kwadwo Oppong-Agyare 12.975 4.089
10 Jeongwoo Joshua Ha scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Jake Brady 13.870
2 Zachary Routsong 14.573 0.703
3 James Hoff 15.186 1.316
4 Micah James 15.451 1.581
5 Gus Glosson 16.066 2.196
6 Asher Levy 18.876 5.006

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tyler Kim 1.760
2 Jude Rosen 1.870 0.110
3 Lakshya Kolli 1.891 0.131
4 Abhi Majumdar 2.007 0.247
5 Carter Cooke 2.031 0.271
6 Aldo Bowman 2.033 0.273
7 Sawyer Williams 2.060 0.300
8 Chase Johnson 2.067 0.307
9 Anthony Elinor 2.461 0.701
10 Nathan Passley 2.668 0.908
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jude Rosen 2.355
2 Lakshya Kolli 2.372 0.017
3 Aldo Bowman 2.459 0.104
4 Sawyer Williams 2.693 0.338
5 Abhi Majumdar 2.755 0.400
6 Carter Cooke 2.772 0.417
7 Anthony Elinor 3.012 0.657
8 Trysten Wayland 3.299 0.944
9 Chase Johnson 3.452 1.097
10 Tyler Kim 6.456 4.101
cycle Time Gap
1 Jude Rosen 7.635
2 Tyler Kim 7.707 0.072
3 Lakshya Kolli 7.881 0.246
4 Sawyer Williams 7.889 0.254
5 Carter Cooke 7.967 0.332
6 Abhi Majumdar 8.359 0.724
7 Aldo Bowman 8.877 1.242
8 Trysten Wayland 11.051 3.416
9 Chase Johnson 12.288 4.653
10 Nathan Passley 12.303 4.668
all-around Time Gap
1 Jude Rosen 11.860
2 Lakshya Kolli 12.144 0.284
3 Sawyer Williams 12.642 0.782
4 Carter Cooke 12.770 0.910
5 Abhi Majumdar 13.121 1.261
6 Aldo Bowman 13.369 1.509
7 Tyler Kim 15.923 4.063
8 Chase Johnson 17.807 5.947

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Emily Drzewucki 2.465
2 Arthmica Suthagaran 2.740 0.275
3 Emma Boone 2.880 0.415
4 Zyion Mason 3.063 0.598
5 Rhayne Mason 3.346 0.881
6 Makenzi Gordon 3.461 0.996
7 Kamiya Whittlesey 3.465 1.000
8 Carli Olvera 4.139 1.674
9 London Clayborn 4.242 1.777
10 Christianelle Cafirma 5.123 2.658
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Emily Drzewucki 3.072
2 Arthmica Suthagaran 3.393 0.321
3 Zyion Mason 3.819 0.747
4 Emma Boone 3.853 0.781
5 Makenzi Gordon 3.911 0.839
6 Christianelle Cafirma 3.914 0.842
7 London Clayborn 4.508 1.436
8 Carli Olvera 4.955 1.883
9 Kamiya Whittlesey 5.951 2.879
10 Rhayne Mason 6.685 3.613
cycle Time Gap
1 Zyion Mason 10.107
2 Carli Olvera 10.289 0.182
3 Christianelle Cafirma 10.423 0.316
4 Arthmica Suthagaran 10.620 0.513
5 Makenzi Gordon 11.801 1.694
6 Emily Drzewucki 12.419 2.312
7 Rhayne Mason 13.037 2.930
8 Ebony Briley 13.897 3.790
9 Emma Boone 14.028 3.921
10 London Clayborn 15.568 5.461
all-around Time Gap
1 Arthmica Suthagaran 16.753
2 Zyion Mason 16.989 0.236
3 Emily Drzewucki 17.956 1.203
4 Makenzi Gordon 19.173 2.420
5 Carli Olvera 19.383 2.630
6 Christianelle Cafirma 19.460 2.707
7 Emma Boone 20.761 4.008
8 Rhayne Mason 23.068 6.315
9 London Clayborn 24.318 7.565

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Aiden Mulholland 1.565
2 Brendan Fernandez 1.668 0.103
3 Joseph Kim 1.777 0.212
4 Carter Woodward 1.952 0.387
5 Aidan Wai Kin Tong 1.968 0.403
6 Kaeden Sanchez 2.074 0.509
7 Dean Samlal 2.098 0.533
8 Isai Palacios 2.289 0.724
9 Isaac Cao 2.381 0.816
10 Carl Edward Lim scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Aiden Mulholland 2.046
2 Brendan Fernandez 2.048 0.002
3 Isai Palacios 2.234 0.188
4 Carl Edward Lim 2.243 0.197
5 Carter Woodward 2.391 0.345
6 Aidan Wai Kin Tong 2.523 0.477
7 Joseph Kim 2.598 0.552
8 Kaeden Sanchez 2.804 0.758
9 Dean Samlal 3.044 0.998
10 Isaac Cao 3.044 0.998
cycle Time Gap
1 Brendan Fernandez 6.066
2 Isai Palacios 6.300 0.234
3 Aiden Mulholland 6.764 0.698
4 Carl Edward Lim 6.773 0.707
5 Carter Woodward 6.832 0.766
6 Aidan Wai Kin Tong 7.758 1.692
7 Sam Epstein 8.347 2.281
8 Dean Samlal 8.541 2.475
9 Isaac Cao 8.813 2.747
10 Joseph Kim 8.994 2.928
all-around Time Gap
1 Brendan Fernandez 9.782
2 Aiden Mulholland 10.375 0.593
3 Isai Palacios 10.823 1.041
4 Carter Woodward 11.175 1.393
5 Aidan Wai Kin Tong 12.249 2.467
6 Joseph Kim 13.369 3.587
7 Dean Samlal 13.683 3.901
8 Isaac Cao 14.238 4.456

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Evan Lee 1.780
2 Luke Tao 1.875 0.095
3 Averil Marty Orido 1.954 0.174
4 Maxim Tsavaris 1.971 0.191
5 Krithick vinay Jude 2.046 0.266
6 Wesley Magnuson 2.179 0.399
7 Joshua Domerese 2.201 0.421
8 Gabriel Tabankie 2.211 0.431
9 Darius Berman-Carter 2.567 0.787
10 Matthew Agius 3.561 1.781
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Maxim Tsavaris 2.454
2 Averil Marty Orido 2.533 0.079
3 Krithick vinay Jude 2.727 0.273
4 Wesley Magnuson 2.805 0.351
5 Joseph Thrasher 3.121 0.667
6 Joshua Domerese 3.154 0.700
7 Gabriel Tabankie 3.420 0.966
8 Evan Lee 3.738 1.284
9 Luke Tao 3.822 1.368
10 Matthew Agius scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Krithick vinay Jude 6.871
2 Maxim Tsavaris 7.264 0.393
3 Evan Lee 7.505 0.634
4 Joshua Domerese 8.256 1.385
5 Luke Tao 8.968 2.097
6 Wesley Magnuson 9.229 2.358
7 Matthew Agius 9.319 2.448
8 Darius Berman-Carter 10.409 3.538
9 Gabriel Tabankie 10.628 3.757
10 Averil Marty Orido 10.817 3.946
all-around Time Gap
1 Krithick vinay Jude 11.644
2 Maxim Tsavaris 11.689 0.045
3 Evan Lee 13.023 1.379
4 Joshua Domerese 13.611 1.967
5 Wesley Magnuson 14.213 2.569
6 Luke Tao 14.665 3.021
7 Averil Marty Orido 15.304 3.660
8 Gabriel Tabankie 16.259 4.615

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kaitlyn Quinn 1.821
2 Labeeba Rahman 1.923 0.102
3 Assilem Perez 1.951 0.130
4 Ella Fernandes 1.978 0.157
5 Grace Sharkey 2.043 0.222
6 Sarah Quinn 2.098 0.277
7 Janelle Ponniah 2.389 0.568
8 Ellie Kuwabara 2.423 0.602
9 Skylah Simao 2.737 0.916
10 Ronelaire Cafirma 3.265 1.444
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ronelaire Cafirma 2.490
2 Ella Fernandes 2.496 0.006
3 Labeeba Rahman 2.498 0.008
4 Ellie Kuwabara 2.683 0.193
5 Sarah Quinn 2.701 0.211
6 Assilem Perez 3.144 0.654
7 Kaitlyn Quinn 3.173 0.683
8 Grace Sharkey 3.279 0.789
9 Skylah Simao 3.434 0.944
10 Nala Wallace 3.812 1.322
cycle Time Gap
1 Kaitlyn Quinn 6.651
2 Ellie Kuwabara 7.375 0.724
3 Sarah Quinn 7.841 1.190
4 Ronelaire Cafirma 7.889 1.238
5 Grace Sharkey 8.292 1.641
6 Assilem Perez 8.529 1.878
7 Ella Fernandes 8.703 2.052
8 Skylah Simao 9.524 2.873
9 Nala Wallace 10.607 3.956
10 Labeeba Rahman 12.973 6.322
all-around Time Gap
1 Kaitlyn Quinn 11.645
2 Ellie Kuwabara 12.481 0.836
3 Sarah Quinn 12.640 0.995
4 Ella Fernandes 13.177 1.532
5 Grace Sharkey 13.614 1.969
6 Assilem Perez 13.624 1.979
7 Ronelaire Cafirma 13.644 1.999
8 Skylah Simao 15.695 4.050
9 Labeeba Rahman 17.394 5.749

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dominic Pappagallo 1.673
2 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 1.740 0.067
3 Colby Wilson 1.772 0.099
4 Bennett Baker 1.798 0.125
5 Caedan Gonzales 1.841 0.168
6 Andres Enriquez 1.861 0.188
7 Max Ung 1.874 0.201
8 Will Pridgen 1.881 0.208
9 Evan Koenig 1.975 0.302
10 Ian Bruce 2.995 1.322
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 2.052
2 Dominic Pappagallo 2.207 0.155
3 Caedan Gonzales 2.221 0.169
4 Hayden Dennis 2.293 0.241
5 Max Ung 2.341 0.289
6 Andres Enriquez 2.398 0.346
7 Bennett Baker 2.403 0.351
8 Evan Koenig 2.440 0.388
9 Will Pridgen 2.921 0.869
10 Ian Bruce 3.394 1.342
11 Colby Wilson 3.879 1.827
cycle Time Gap
1 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 5.825
2 Ian Bruce 6.778 0.953
3 Max Ung 6.816 0.991
4 Dominic Pappagallo 7.023 1.198
5 Andres Enriquez 7.343 1.518
6 Hayden Dennis 7.771 1.946
7 Bennett Baker 9.100 3.275
8 Evan Koenig 10.305 4.480
9 Caedan Gonzales 16.928 11.103
10 Will Pridgen 18.386 12.561
all-around Time Gap
1 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 9.617
2 Dominic Pappagallo 10.903 1.286
3 Max Ung 11.031 1.414
4 Andres Enriquez 11.602 1.985
5 Ian Bruce 13.167 3.550
6 Bennett Baker 13.301 3.684
7 Evan Koenig 14.720 5.103
8 Caedan Gonzales 20.990 11.373
9 Will Pridgen 23.188 13.571

13 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 William Allen 1.618
2 Joel Bolivar 1.618 0.000
3 Alec Bowman 1.648 0.030
4 Ricco Cruz 1.693 0.075
5 Nicholas Nguyen 1.696 0.078
6 Christopher Chun 1.719 0.101
7 Dean Frappa 1.797 0.179
8 Abhinav Yalamanchili 1.865 0.247
9 Thomas Shepherd 2.117 0.499
10 James DeLaTorre Jr. 2.677 1.059
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Joel Bolivar 1.993
2 William Allen 2.013 0.020
3 Ricco Cruz 2.169 0.176
4 Christopher Chun 2.202 0.209
5 Dean Frappa 2.212 0.219
6 Nicholas Nguyen 2.217 0.224
7 Abhinav Yalamanchili 2.278 0.285
8 James DeLaTorre Jr. 2.512 0.519
9 Cedric Antoine 2.524 0.531
10 Alec Bowman 7.404 5.411
cycle Time Gap
1 Alec Bowman 5.989
2 Christopher Chun 6.240 0.251
3 Kellan Wu 6.292 0.303
4 William Allen 6.302 0.313
5 Dean Frappa 6.748 0.759
6 Ricco Cruz 7.210 1.221
7 Joel Bolivar 7.328 1.339
8 Abhinav Yalamanchili 7.553 1.564
9 James DeLaTorre Jr. 7.638 1.649
10 Nicholas Nguyen 7.789 1.800
all-around Time Gap
1 William Allen 9.933
2 Christopher Chun 10.161 0.228
3 Dean Frappa 10.757 0.824
4 Joel Bolivar 10.939 1.006
5 Ricco Cruz 11.072 1.139
6 Abhinav Yalamanchili 11.696 1.763
7 Nicholas Nguyen 11.702 1.769
8 James DeLaTorre Jr. 12.827 2.894
9 Alec Bowman 15.041 5.108

13-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Betsy Sanchez 1.673
2 Leah Jones 1.953 0.280
3 Alona Brown 2.126 0.453
4 Caroline Schake 2.140 0.467
5 Holly Berman-Carter 2.338 0.665
6 Alivia Wilson 2.548 0.875
7 Rithika Jeristus 2.602 0.929
8 A'brea Hibbert 2.671 0.998
9 Ashley Ford 2.769 1.096
10 Mckayla Simao 6.415 4.742
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Betsy Sanchez 2.486
2 Leah Jones 2.530 0.044
3 Alona Brown 2.642 0.156
4 Holly Berman-Carter 2.790 0.304
5 Caroline Schake 2.930 0.444
6 Ashley Ford 3.438 0.952
7 Anya Kodituwakku 3.459 0.973
8 Rithika Jeristus 4.048 1.562
9 Alivia Wilson 4.850 2.364
10 Mckayla Simao 7.096 4.610
cycle Time Gap
1 Alona Brown 7.324
2 Caroline Schake 7.820 0.496
3 Mckayla Simao 8.160 0.836
4 Leah Jones 8.677 1.353
5 Betsy Sanchez 8.718 1.394
6 Holly Berman-Carter 8.906 1.582
7 Alivia Wilson 9.417 2.093
8 Kaylea Pridgen 9.843 2.519
9 A'brea Hibbert 10.213 2.889
10 Rithika Jeristus 11.273 3.949
all-around Time Gap
1 Alona Brown 12.092
2 Betsy Sanchez 12.877 0.785
3 Caroline Schake 12.890 0.798
4 Leah Jones 13.160 1.068
5 Holly Berman-Carter 14.034 1.942
6 Alivia Wilson 16.815 4.723
7 Rithika Jeristus 17.923 5.831
8 Mckayla Simao 21.671 9.579

14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Matthew Baker 1.626
2 Judd Russell Piedad 1.717 0.091
3 Benjamin Tollok 1.761 0.135
4 John Powers 1.794 0.168
5 Matthew Wims 1.799 0.173
6 Austin Naber 2.075 0.449
7 Dylan Sylvestre 2.292 0.666
8 Thomas Mosher 2.425 0.799
9 Giovanni Morey 3.201 1.575
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Austin Naber 1.995
2 Matthew Baker 2.058 0.063
3 John Powers 2.081 0.086
4 Judd Russell Piedad 2.083 0.088
5 Matthew Wims 2.478 0.483
6 Giovanni Morey 2.489 0.494
7 Benjamin Tollok 2.690 0.695
8 Thomas Mosher 2.890 0.895
9 Dylan Sylvestre 7.108 5.113
cycle Time Gap
1 Austin Naber 5.985
2 Judd Russell Piedad 6.107 0.122
3 Matthew Wims 6.187 0.202
4 John Powers 6.400 0.415
5 Giovanni Morey 7.798 1.813
6 Dylan Sylvestre 8.143 2.158
7 Matthew Baker 8.320 2.335
8 Thomas Mosher 9.350 3.365
9 Benjamin Tollok 15.873 9.888
all-around Time Gap
1 Judd Russell Piedad 9.907
2 Austin Naber 10.055 0.148
3 John Powers 10.275 0.368
4 Matthew Wims 10.464 0.557
5 Matthew Baker 12.004 2.097
6 Giovanni Morey 13.488 3.581
7 Thomas Mosher 14.665 4.758
8 Dylan Sylvestre 17.543 7.636
9 Benjamin Tollok 20.324 10.417

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tyler Hollis 1.435
2 Michael Vanner 1.662 0.227
3 Naoki Sekine 1.666 0.231
4 Liam McGovern 1.668 0.233
5 Trey Griffith 1.674 0.239
6 Max Bower 1.700 0.265
7 Jordan Neuman 1.711 0.276
8 Spencer Lathe 1.722 0.287
9 Nate Harrah 3.403 1.968
10 Seamus Stoker 4.570 3.135
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Liam McGovern 1.868
2 Tyler Hollis 1.898 0.030
3 Michael Vanner 1.950 0.082
4 Nate Harrah 1.966 0.098
5 Seamus Stoker 1.969 0.101
6 Naoki Sekine 2.095 0.227
7 Trey Griffith 2.131 0.263
8 Max Bower 2.187 0.319
9 Jordan Neuman 2.274 0.406
10 Spencer Lathe 4.497 2.629
cycle Time Gap
1 Michael Vanner 5.672
2 Seamus Stoker 5.817 0.145
3 Jordan Neuman 5.880 0.208
4 Trey Griffith 6.116 0.444
5 Peter Truesdell 6.126 0.454
6 Christopher Engelbert 6.196 0.524
7 Naoki Sekine 6.560 0.888
8 Liam McGovern 6.936 1.264
9 Tyler Hollis 7.013 1.341
10 Spencer Lathe 12.585 6.913
all-around Time Gap
1 Michael Vanner 9.284
2 Jordan Neuman 9.865 0.581
3 Trey Griffith 9.921 0.637
4 Naoki Sekine 10.321 1.037
5 Tyler Hollis 10.346 1.062
6 Liam McGovern 10.472 1.188
7 Seamus Stoker 12.356 3.072
8 Spencer Lathe 18.804 9.520

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 William Polly 1.432
2 Tristan Plamondon 1.586 0.154
3 Gianni Barletta 1.588 0.156
4 Henry Cari 1.603 0.171
5 Kareef Ullah 1.624 0.192
6 Cole Smith 1.646 0.214
7 Dalton Nichols 1.667 0.235
8 Drew Dixon 1.696 0.264
9 Carson Brown 1.772 0.340
10 Nicholas Stamm 1.795 0.363
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Evan Cloud 1.969
2 Tristan Plamondon 1.990 0.021
3 Kareef Ullah 2.021 0.052
4 Gianni Barletta 2.059 0.090
5 Henry Cari 2.107 0.138
6 Drew Dixon 2.127 0.158
7 Carson Brown 2.203 0.234
8 Dalton Nichols 2.839 0.870
9 Nicholas Stamm 11.138 9.169
10 William Polly scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 William Polly 4.920
2 Tristan Plamondon 5.663 0.743
3 Nicholas Stamm 5.904 0.984
4 Jacob Nevin 5.921 1.001
5 Kareef Ullah 5.982 1.062
6 Carson Brown 6.193 1.273
7 Gianni Barletta 6.270 1.350
8 Dalton Nichols 6.483 1.563
9 Henry Cari 6.961 2.041
10 Evan Cloud 7.860 2.940
all-around Time Gap
1 Tristan Plamondon 9.239
2 Kareef Ullah 9.627 0.388
3 Gianni Barletta 9.917 0.678
4 Carson Brown 10.168 0.929
5 Henry Cari 10.671 1.432
6 Dalton Nichols 10.989 1.750
7 Nicholas Stamm 18.837 9.598

17-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sarah Raptis 1.667
2 Allison Tobin 1.861 0.194
3 Hayley Berry 1.915 0.248
4 Sophia Hachat 2.046 0.379
5 Lilian Chin 2.220 0.553
6 Katherine Ray 2.431 0.764
7 Caroline Polly 2.681 1.014
8 Mary Orrell 2.683 1.016
9 Jenna Griffith 2.922 1.255
10 Alina Moritz 3.648 1.981
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sarah Raptis 2.170
2 Hayley Berry 2.420 0.250
3 Sophia Hachat 2.514 0.344
4 Allison Tobin 2.589 0.419
5 Lilian Chin 2.619 0.449
6 Katherine Ray 2.659 0.489
7 Jenna Griffith 3.345 1.175
8 Caroline Polly 3.525 1.355
9 Alina Moritz 4.140 1.970
10 Mary Orrell 4.366 2.196
cycle Time Gap
1 Hayley Berry 6.726
2 Sarah Raptis 6.727 0.001
3 Katherine Ray 7.497 0.771
4 Sophia Hachat 7.768 1.042
5 Allison Tobin 7.908 1.182
6 Lilian Chin 8.370 1.644
7 Jenna Griffith 9.442 2.716
8 Mary Orrell 10.321 3.595
9 Caroline Polly 10.396 3.670
10 Alina Moritz 10.929 4.203
all-around Time Gap
1 Sarah Raptis 10.564
2 Hayley Berry 11.061 0.497
3 Sophia Hachat 12.328 1.764
4 Allison Tobin 12.358 1.794
5 Katherine Ray 12.587 2.023
6 Lilian Chin 13.209 2.645
7 Jenna Griffith 15.709 5.145
8 Caroline Polly 16.602 6.038
9 Mary Orrell 17.370 6.806
10 Alina Moritz 18.717 8.153

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Peter Ford 1.444
2 William Orrell 1.527 0.083
3 Josh Hainsel 1.597 0.153
4 Jesse Horn 1.686 0.242
5 Luke Gramith 1.711 0.267
6 Tyler Farmer 1.747 0.303
7 Joshua Kleindienst 1.780 0.336
8 Henry Banks 2.125 0.681
9 Javier Reyes 2.780 1.336
10 Andre Rubio 6.656 5.212
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 William Orrell 1.887
2 Luke Gramith 2.080 0.193
3 Javier Reyes 2.151 0.264
4 Jesse Horn 2.156 0.269
5 Randy Olmstead 2.362 0.475
6 Joshua Kleindienst 2.391 0.504
7 Peter Ford 2.961 1.074
8 Andre Rubio 3.483 1.596
9 Josh Hainsel 3.530 1.643
10 Dominick Ritucci 7.068 5.181
cycle Time Gap
1 William Orrell 5.361
2 Dominick Ritucci 6.196 0.835
3 Randy Olmstead 6.611 1.250
4 Jesse Horn 6.636 1.275
5 Matthew Hill 6.994 1.633
6 Peter Ford 7.232 1.871
7 Javier Reyes 7.349 1.988
8 Josh Hainsel 9.409 4.048
9 Andre Rubio 10.312 4.951
10 Luke Gramith 13.254 7.893
all-around Time Gap
1 William Orrell 8.775
2 Jesse Horn 10.478 1.703
3 Peter Ford 11.637 2.862
4 Javier Reyes 12.280 3.505
5 Josh Hainsel 14.536 5.761
6 Luke Gramith 17.045 8.270
7 Andre Rubio 20.451 11.676

25-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jonathan Scannell 2.007
2 Malcolm Richardson 2.021 0.014
3 Valencia Bass 2.502 0.495
4 Andy Innocenzi 2.597 0.590
5 Yannik Tschan 2.698 0.691
6 Michael Senf 2.745 0.738
7 Nathan Johnson 2.865 0.858
8 Marcus Bouboulinis 2.931 0.924
9 Dana Samlal 2.967 0.960
10 Alicia Hafenbrack 3.823 1.816
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Malcolm Richardson 2.680
2 Jonathan Scannell 3.036 0.356
3 Yannik Tschan 3.115 0.435
4 Andy Innocenzi 3.147 0.467
5 Valencia Bass 3.299 0.619
6 Michael Senf 3.703 1.023
7 Nathan Johnson 3.805 1.125
8 Dana Samlal 4.258 1.578
9 Alicia Hafenbrack 4.344 1.664
10 Marcus Bouboulinis 4.495 1.815
cycle Time Gap
1 Jonathan Scannell 6.948
2 Malcolm Richardson 7.585 0.637
3 Yannik Tschan 9.192 2.244
4 Andy Innocenzi 9.507 2.559
5 Alicia Hafenbrack 9.691 2.743
6 Valencia Bass 9.827 2.879
7 Michael Senf 11.234 4.286
8 Marcus Bouboulinis 11.816 4.868
9 Dana Samlal 13.182 6.234
10 Ryan Vickers 14.444 7.496
all-around Time Gap
1 Jonathan Scannell 11.991
2 Malcolm Richardson 12.286 0.295
3 Yannik Tschan 15.005 3.014
4 Andy Innocenzi 15.251 3.260
5 Valencia Bass 15.628 3.637
6 Michael Senf 17.682 5.691
7 Alicia Hafenbrack 17.858 5.867
8 Marcus Bouboulinis 19.242 7.251
9 Dana Samlal 20.407 8.416

45-54 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 2.436
2 Nilgen Perez 2.936 0.500
3 Lisa Berman 3.019 0.583
4 Md Mizanur Rahman 3.044 0.608
5 Mayra Quinn 3.136 0.700
6 Jimmy Griffith 3.160 0.724
7 John Mosher 3.499 1.063
8 Guy Yelverton III 3.624 1.188
9 Richard Nuccio 3.629 1.193
10 Daniel Levy 3.687 1.251
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 3.246
2 Md Mizanur Rahman 3.704 0.458
3 Jimmy Griffith 3.835 0.589
4 Nilgen Perez 3.872 0.626
5 John Mosher 3.961 0.715
6 Lisa Berman 4.129 0.883
7 Guy Yelverton III 4.166 0.920
8 Mayra Quinn 4.843 1.597
9 Tina Smith 5.081 1.835
10 Wayne Stocks 5.781 2.535
cycle Time Gap
1 Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 9.636
2 Lisa Berman 11.145 1.509
3 Md Mizanur Rahman 12.523 2.887
4 Nilgen Perez 13.326 3.690
5 Jimmy Griffith 13.364 3.728
6 Guy Yelverton III 13.841 4.205
7 John Mosher 14.161 4.525
8 Daniel Levy 15.293 5.657
9 Mayra Quinn 17.070 7.434
10 Wayne Stocks 19.827 10.191
all-around Time Gap
1 Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 15.318
2 Lisa Berman 18.293 2.975
3 Md Mizanur Rahman 19.271 3.953
4 Nilgen Perez 20.134 4.816
5 Jimmy Griffith 20.359 5.041
6 John Mosher 21.621 6.303
7 Guy Yelverton III 21.631 6.313
8 Mayra Quinn 25.049 9.731

55+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 William Utley 3.042
2 Deborah Wayland 3.134 0.092
3 Virginia Daloisio 3.536 0.494
4 Karen Naber 3.774 0.732
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 William Utley 3.983
2 Deborah Wayland 4.424 0.441
3 Karen Naber 4.773 0.790
4 Virginia Daloisio 5.058 1.075
cycle Time Gap
1 William Utley 13.241
2 Deborah Wayland 14.424 1.183
3 Karen Naber 15.284 2.043
4 Virginia Daloisio 16.369 3.128
all-around Time Gap
1 William Utley 20.266
2 Deborah Wayland 21.982 1.716
3 Karen Naber 23.831 3.565
4 Virginia Daloisio 24.963 4.697

Doubles

SS

Team Time Gap
1 Austin Cayton & Max Jackson 6.514
2 Jason Braman & Mary Scribner 7.461 0.947
3 Raymond Emmelot & Taylor Cheney 8.532 2.018
4 Breanne Jordan & Abby Wilson 13.154 6.640

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Atticus Nguyen & Jessica Xie 14.348
2 Jaidon berdinand Jude & Catalina Morisious 16.891 2.543
3 Sophia Hairston & Gabriella Bowers 39.069 24.721

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Kaitley Yu & Jeongwoo Joshua Ha 12.553
2 Virgile Mouchel & Gabin Mouchel 14.929 2.376
3 Sam Deyton & Gus Glosson 15.134 2.581
4 Sedrik Wong & Caseyna Ponniah 16.496 3.943
5 Faith Clara Cafirma & Brooke Warder 16.804 4.251

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Isai Palacios & Carl Edward Lim 7.996
2 Aiden Mulholland & Brendan Fernandez 9.617 1.621
3 Chase Johnson & Aldo Bowman 12.027 4.031
4 Dean Samlal & Anthony Elinor 13.017 5.021
5 Daniel Cumicek & Jake Brady 20.666 12.670

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Will Pridgen & Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 7.877
2 Max Ung & Krithick vinay Jude 8.122 0.245
3 Sarah Quinn & Kaitlyn Quinn 8.793 0.916
4 Evan Lee & Joseph Kim 8.909 1.032
5 Ronelaire Cafirma & Ellie Kuwabara 11.419 3.542

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Leah Jones & Betsy Sanchez 7.963
2 Dean Frappa & Joel Bolivar 8.148 0.185
3 Austin Naber & William Allen 8.267 0.304
4 Christopher Chun & Judd Russell Piedad 10.144 2.181
5 Abhinav Yalamanchili & Evan Koenig 10.787 2.824

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Matthew Baker & Liam McGovern 7.419
2 Matthew Wims & Jacob Yelverton 8.157 0.738
3 Jude Rosen & Jordan Neuman 8.684 1.265
4 Spencer Lathe & Christopher Engelbert 10.332 2.913
5 Tim Brown & Seamus Stoker 13.265 5.846

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Naoki Sekine & Kareef Ullah 7.533
2 Tyler Hollis & Dalton Nichols 8.308 0.775
3 John Powers & Timothy Mosher 8.309 0.776
4 Trey Griffith & Evan Cloud 8.669 1.136
5 Ethan Jones & Nate Harrah 9.065 1.532

19+

Team Time Gap
1 William Polly & William Orrell 5.819
2 Luke Gramith & Andres Enriquez 7.130 1.311
3 Jesse Horn & Sarah Raptis 8.029 2.210
4 Jacob Nevin & Josh Hainsel 8.161 2.342
5 Andre Rubio & Dominick Ritucci 12.804 6.985

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Jonathan Scannell & Malcolm Richardson 10.923
2 Shyla Murakmi Simao & Alicia Hafenbrack 12.813 1.890
3 Dana Samlal & Nilgen Perez 13.172 2.249
4 Valencia Bass & Neikita Jackson 13.919 2.996
5 Melissa Lavallee & Ryan Vickers 19.450 8.527

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Md Mizanur Rahman & Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 13.663
2 John Mosher & Jimmy Griffith 13.859 0.196
3 Guy Yelverton III & Mayra Quinn 15.306 1.643
4 Virginia Daloisio & Deborah Wayland 17.091 3.428
5 Tina Smith & Phillip Blackwell 17.154 3.491

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Trey Griffith 9.665
2 Timothy Mosher 9.703 0.038
3 Joseph Kim 10.173 0.508
4 Joel Bolivar 10.175 0.510
5 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 11.187 1.522

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

SS

Team Time Gap
1 Staxalot
Jason Braman, Austin Cayton, Max Jackson, Mary Scribner
31.676
2 12 Cups, One Dream
Tyler Forte, Breanne Jordan, Abby Wilson, Raymond Emmelot, Taylor Cheney
46.767 15.091

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Jurassic Cups
James Hoff, Micah James, Vikram Konkimalla, Zachary Routsong, Success Aregbesola, Jake Brady
24.288
2 Men Who Stack
Sam Deyton, Virgile Mouchel, Gabin Mouchel, Gus Glosson
25.917 1.629
3 The Secret Lives of Cups
Faith Clara Cafirma, Emilia Yelverton, Brooke Warder, Kate Olvera
28.011 3.723
4 Young Raptors
Victoria Samlal, Kaitley Yu, Caseyna Ponniah, Jeongwoo Joshua Ha
Scratch --

10U

Team Time Gap
1 The Fellowship of the Cups
Isai Palacios, Aiden Mulholland, Joseph Kim, Brendan Fernandez, Carter Woodward
15.678
2 Mission: Downstackable
Chase Johnson, Kaeden Sanchez, Tyler Kim, Aldo Bowman
18.573 2.895
3 Stack to the Future
Lakshya Kolli, Emily Drzewucki, Greatness Aregbesola, Carli Olvera
Scratch --
4 Stacktopia
Sam Epstein, Daniel Cumicek, Jonah Citron, Abhi Majumdar
Scratch --

12U

Team Time Gap
1 We Are The North
Matthew Agius, Max Ung, Krithick vinay Jude, Aidan Wai Kin Tong
18.685
2 Kicking Kungfu Corndogs
Ronelaire Cafirma, Christianelle Cafirma, Ellie Kuwabara, Sarah Quinn, Kaitlyn Quinn
19.590 0.905
3 Super Stackers
Tom Johnston, Joey Johnston, Aragorn Olszewski, Evan Lee, Zack Jolly
21.620 2.935
4 East Meets West
Carl Edward Lim, Will Pridgen, Bennett Baker, Jin Wan Lee (진완 이), Dominic Pappagallo
Scratch --

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Cross Country Stackers
Giovanni Morey, Christopher Chun, Kellan Wu, Ricco Cruz, Abhinav Yalamanchili
15.160
2 Golden Tickets
Cedric Antoine, Dylan Sylvestre, Dean Frappa, Joel Bolivar
15.823 0.663
3 The Future Four
Caedan Gonzales, Andres Enriquez, Evan Koenig, Ian Bruce, Nicholas Nguyen
Scratch --
4 Can't Beat This
Austin Naber, Matthew Wims, Alec Bowman, William Allen
Scratch --

18U

Team Time Gap
1 TBD
Nicholas Stamm, William Polly, Kareef Ullah, Tyler Hollis, Dalton Nichols
13.847
2 Forgot To Bring Cups
Jacob Nevin, Carson Brown, Drew Dixon, Evan Cloud
13.900 0.053
3 Last Minute Team
Tristan Plamondon, John Powers, Timothy Mosher, Gianni Barletta
14.103 0.256
4 Speed Demons
Trey Griffith, Liam McGovern, Michael Vanner, Nate Harrah
15.355 1.508

19+

Team Time Gap
1 The Ford Overlord and the Bros
Josh Hainsel, Peter Ford, William Orrell, Randy Olmstead
13.908
2 Gone Stacking
Joshua Kleindienst, Jesse Horn, Dominick Ritucci, Malcolm Richardson
14.712 0.804
3 Rubio's Fresh Mexican Grill
Andre Rubio, Javier Reyes, Henry Banks, Tyler Farmer
15.240 1.332
4 College Pro Stackers
Noah Thornton, Caroline Polly, Mary Orrell, Erik Wallace
19.015 5.107

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Young Masters
Andy Innocenzi, Edrice Hairston, Jonathan Scannell, Yannik Tschan
21.523
2 Twentysomething Stackers
Shyla Murakmi Simao, Alicia Hafenbrack, Valencia Bass, Neikita Jackson
24.161 2.638
3 Senior Raptors
Melissa Lavallee, Dana Samlal, Ryan Vickers, Nilgen Perez
24.361 2.838
4 International Stack Station
John Mosher, Jimmy Griffith, Md Mizanur Rahman, Jung Won Lee (정원 이)
Scratch --

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
6U M3-3-32.516Jaidon berdinand Jude
6U M3-6-33.138Jaidon berdinand Jude
6U F3-3-33.279Catalina Morisious
6U F3-3-33.428Jessica Xie
6U F3-6-33.829Jessica Xie
6U F3-6-34.187Catalina Morisious
6U F3-6-36.795Gabriella Bowers
6U Fcycle12.531Catalina Morisious
6U Fcycle13.272Jessica Xie
6U Fcycle30.492Gabriella Bowers
7-8 M3-3-32.241Jake Brady
7-8 M3-3-32.347James Hoff
7-8 M3-3-32.379Micah James
7-8 M3-3-32.749Gabin Mouchel
7-8 M3-6-33.281Micah James
7-8 Mcycle9.482James Hoff
7-8 Mcycle10.607Virgile Mouchel
7-8 F3-6-34.215Emilia Yelverton
7-8 Fcycle13.286Emilia Yelverton
9-10 M3-3-31.565Aiden Mulholland
9-10 M3-3-31.668Brendan Fernandez
9-10 M3-3-31.777Joseph Kim
9-10 M3-3-31.842Joseph Kim
9-10 M3-3-32.067Chase Johnson
9-10 M3-6-32.046Aiden Mulholland
9-10 M3-6-32.048Brendan Fernandez
9-10 M3-6-32.243Carl Edward Lim
9-10 M3-6-32.391Carter Woodward
9-10 Mcycle6.066Brendan Fernandez
11-12 M3-3-31.780Evan Lee
11-12 F3-3-32.043Grace Sharkey
11-12 Fcycle8.292Grace Sharkey
13-14 M3-3-31.618Joel Bolivar
13-14 M3-3-31.626Matthew Baker
13-14 M3-3-31.648Alec Bowman
13-14 M3-6-31.995Austin Naber
13-14 M3-6-32.013William Allen
13-14 M3-6-32.058Matthew Baker
13-14 M3-6-32.169Ricco Cruz
13-14 F3-3-32.126Alona Brown
13-14 F3-6-32.642Alona Brown
13-14 Fcycle7.324Alona Brown
15-16 M3-3-31.722Spencer Lathe
15-16 M3-3-33.403Nate Harrah
15-16 M3-6-31.969Seamus Stoker
15-16 Mcycle5.817Seamus Stoker
17-18 M3-3-31.586Tristan Plamondon
17-18 M3-3-31.588Gianni Barletta
17-18 M3-6-31.969Evan Cloud
17-18 M3-6-31.990Tristan Plamondon
17-18 M3-6-32.059Gianni Barletta
17-18 Mcycle4.920William Polly
17-18 Mcycle6.270Gianni Barletta
17-18 F3-3-31.861Allison Tobin
17-18 F3-6-32.589Allison Tobin
17-18 Fcycle7.908Allison Tobin
Collegiate M3-3-31.444Peter Ford
Collegiate F3-3-31.667Sarah Raptis
Collegiate F3-3-32.681Caroline Polly
Collegiate F3-3-32.817Caroline Polly
Collegiate F3-6-32.170Sarah Raptis
Collegiate F3-6-33.525Caroline Polly
Collegiate Fcycle6.727Sarah Raptis
Collegiate Fcycle10.396Caroline Polly
Masters 1 M3-3-32.021Malcolm Richardson
Masters 1 M3-3-32.931Marcus Bouboulinis
Masters 1 M3-6-33.147Andy Innocenzi
Masters 1 M3-6-34.495Marcus Bouboulinis
Masters 1 Mcycle11.816Marcus Bouboulinis
Masters 1 F3-3-32.502Valencia Bass
Masters 1 F3-6-33.299Valencia Bass
Masters 1 Fcycle9.827Valencia Bass
Masters 3 M3-3-33.629Richard Nuccio
Masters 3 M3-3-33.687Daniel Levy
Masters 3 M3-6-33.704Md Mizanur Rahman
Masters 3 M3-6-34.166Guy Yelverton III
Masters 3 M3-6-35.781Wayne Stocks
Masters 3 Mcycle15.293Daniel Levy
Masters 3 Mcycle19.827Wayne Stocks
Masters 3 F3-3-32.936Nilgen Perez
Masters 3 F3-3-33.136Mayra Quinn
Masters 3 F3-6-33.872Nilgen Perez
Masters 3 Fcycle13.326Nilgen Perez
Masters 4 M3-3-33.042William Utley
Masters 4 M3-6-33.983William Utley
Masters 4 Mcycle13.241William Utley
Seniors 1 F3-3-33.536Virginia Daloisio
SS 7-10 L13-3-32.662Max Jackson
SS 7-10 L13-6-33.392Max Jackson
SS 7-10 L1cycle8.680Max Jackson
SS 11-14 L13-3-33.227Emma Ford
SS 11-14 L13-6-33.804Emma Ford
SS 11-14 L13-6-36.391Mary Scribner
SS 11-14 L1cycle18.470Mary Scribner
SS 15-18 L13-3-33.961Jason Braman
SS 15-18 L13-3-34.018Jason Braman
SS 15-18 L1cycle17.673Jason Braman
SS 19+ L13-3-33.228Breanne Jordan
SS 19+ L13-3-35.749Abby Wilson
SS 19+ L13-6-34.281Raymond Emmelot
SS 19+ L13-6-37.854Abby Wilson
SS 19+ L1cycle12.489Raymond Emmelot
6UDoubles16.891Jaidon berdinand Jude & Catalina Morisious
8UDoubles14.929Virgile Mouchel & Gabin Mouchel
10U3-6-3 Relay15.678The Fellowship of the Cups
Isai Palacios, Aiden Mulholland, Joseph Kim, Brendan Fernandez, Carter Woodward
12U3-6-3 Relay18.685We Are The North
Matthew Agius, Max Ung, Krithick vinay Jude, Aidan Wai Kin Tong
12U3-6-3 Relay18.791We Are The North
Matthew Agius, Max Ung, Krithick vinay Jude, Aidan Wai Kin Tong
14U3-6-3 Relay15.823Golden Tickets
Cedric Antoine, Dylan Sylvestre, Dean Frappa, Joel Bolivar
OPENDoubles5.819William Polly & William Orrell
19+3-6-3 Relay13.908The Ford Overlord and the Bros
Josh Hainsel, Peter Ford, William Orrell, Randy Olmstead
35+Doubles13.172Dana Samlal & Nilgen Perez
45+Doubles13.859John Mosher & Jimmy Griffith
45+Doubles14.010John Mosher & Jimmy Griffith
45+Doubles17.154Tina Smith & Phillip Blackwell
55+Doubles17.091Virginia Daloisio & Deborah Wayland
55+Doubles24.990Virginia Daloisio & Deborah Wayland
Child/Parent 10UDoubles10.173Joseph Kim & Parent
Child/Parent 10UDoubles10.626Joseph Kim & Parent
SS 18U3-6-37.461Jason Braman & Mary Scribner
SS 18U3-6-3 Relay31.676Staxalot
Jason Braman, Austin Cayton, Max Jackson, Mary Scribner
SS 18U3-6-3 Relay37.546Staxalot
Jason Braman, Austin Cayton, Max Jackson, Mary Scribner

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy